2019 St. Nicholas SCM Invitational

Atlanta Rainbow Trout

Sunday, November 17, 2019

USMS Sanction : 459-S008

Atlanta Rainbow Trout

Swim Meet Registration

USMS

Club Entry Rosters

Swim Competition Information

Age Determination Date: 12/31/2019

Filters
Club (26 Clubs)
Workout Group (11 Workout Groups)

166 Swimmers
First Middle Last Meet
Age
Age
Group
Sex Club Workout
Group
Relays
Bitsy Aldrich 67 65-69 F GAJA GMKW 3 21 24
Jennifer Almand 61 60-64 F AWJ 21 23
Peter An 28 25-29 M NAUT
Ross Anderson 37 35-39 M GAJA SAMS
Conner Bailey 73 70-74 M AMS
Kayla Bartolucci 30 30-34 F NAUT
Mark Basham 60 60-64 M ART
Anna Beem 23 18-24 F NAUT 3 5 12 21 23
Keith Berryhill 60 60-64 M WHA
Erika Lynn Braun 47 45-49 F NCMS 5 12 21 23 24
Ginger M Braund 67 65-69 F WHA
Abbey V Burns 35 35-39 F NAUT
Travis Burrows 29 25-29 M ART 4 5 12
Geneva C Bush 31 30-34 F NAUT
Russ Callen 75 75-79 M GAJA GMKW
Patricia Campbell 35 35-39 F UC45 23
Mindy Carpenter 44 40-44 F GAJA 3 21
Douglas Carrington 38 35-39 M AWYY
Amos Chan 24 18-24 M ART 12 22 23
Randy Charcalla 43 40-44 M UC55
Nei-Kuan Chia 42 40-44 M AWJ
Sarah M Chinn 35 35-39 F GAJA ARP 3 5 12 21 23 24
Joseph Chun 22 18-24 M NAUT
Muriel Cochran 58 55-59 F WCYGF 3 12 21 24
Ann Colloton 51 50-54 F AWJ 3 5 21 23 24
Sean A Concepcion 29 25-29 M NAUT
Rob Copeland 63 60-64 M GAJA SSS 22 23 24
Cheryl Corvo 28 25-29 F AMS
Jack Cothren 70 70-74 M BUMS
Marianne Countryman 55 55-59 F AWJ 3 5 21 23 24
Caitie B Curran 32 30-34 F GAJA DYNA
Joseph DeCarlo 49 45-49 M RAYS
John Decker 45 45-49 M GS
Stan Delair 70 70-74 M GAJA RAYS
Michael Dellanoce 35 35-39 M NCMS
Susan D DeMere 63 60-64 F PALM
Benjamin Dennis 38 35-39 M HURM 5 12 23 24
Adam Diehl 37 35-39 M GAJA ARP 4 5 12 12 22 23
Opio Douglas 22 18-24 M AWLM
William P Doupe 57 55-59 M GAJA ARP
Sara Dunn 47 45-49 F NCMS 3 12 21
Nancy Durajczyk 68 65-69 F WHA
Andy Dyer 61 60-64 M PALM
Sarah Eichenberger 21 18-24 F GAJA ARP 12 21 23 24
Vincent P Farrell 36 35-39 M GAJA NHMS
David Faulkner 62 60-64 M ART 4 5 22
Earl Ferguson 83 80-84 M GAJA GMKW
Steve K Giorgis 65 65-69 M GAJA GMKW 4 5 12 12 22 23 24
Alicia Kendig Glass 37 35-39 F WHA
James Goforth 54 50-54 M GAJA ABSC 4 5 12
Lawrence Golusinski 55 55-59 M ART
Gina M Grant 21 18-24 F NAUT 12 24
Violetta Gratsou-Zodl 49 45-49 F NCMS
Dana Greene 50 50-54 F NCMS 3 5 12 21 23 24
Henry Louis Griesbach 64 60-64 M ART 4 5 22 23
Mandy Grignon 46 45-49 F GAJA WRAM
Jamel Grooms 26 25-29 M ART 4 5 22 23
Judith L Haase 79 75-79 F GAJA GMKW 21 23 24
Cathy Hallman-Kenner 54 50-54 F PALM
Rebecca Hamilton 67 65-69 F GAJA GMKW 3 5 12 21 23 24
Ted W Hammond 66 65-69 M GAJA GMKW 4 5 12 12 22 23 24
Leah Haney 25 25-29 F GAJA ARP 3 5 12 21 23 24
Malena B Hankins 46 45-49 F AWJ 3 5 12 21 23 24
Amy Harkness 53 50-54 F HURM
Jennifer Hartig 50 50-54 F GAJA BUMS 3
Lisa Hasty 49 45-49 F WCYGF
Kurt Havens 37 35-39 M NCMS
Benjamin Hendrickson 23 18-24 M UC45 5 23
Thomas J Herringer 58 55-59 M DAS
Wendy Highland 45 45-49 F UC45
David C Hildebrandt 64 60-64 M AWJ
Daniel Hobbs 23 18-24 M GAJA NHMS 5 12 23
Irish Holland 39 35-39 F NCMS 12
Joe Hutto 68 65-69 M GAJA GMKW
Barbara Ingold 60 60-64 F GAJA ARP 3 5 12 21 23
Nick Jeronis 23 18-24 M GAJA ABSC 4 5 12 12 22 23 24
Jan Ellen Johnston 63 60-64 F GAJA GMKW 21 23
Cathy Jones 48 45-49 F GAJA GMKW 3 5 21 23
Matt W Jones 28 25-29 M AWLM
Jonathan Edan Klein 62 60-64 M NCMS 4 5 23
Maggie Klyce 32 30-34 F UC15
Steven Kollross 64 60-64 M GAJA GMKW
Elaine Krugman 57 55-59 F GAJA GMKW 12 23
John Ladky 68 65-69 M ART 4 5 12 12 22 23 24
Rocio Lancaster 86 85-89 F WCYGF
Robert D Lance 63 60-64 M GAJA ARP 4 5 12 12 22 23
Rick Langhorst 71 70-74 M DAQM
Melinda Lankford 49 45-49 F GAJA GMKW
Felipe Lara 19 18-24 M NAUT
Clark D Ledger 54 50-54 M LVM 22 23 24
Stephanie N Lemmons 28 25-29 F GAJA SAMS
Julie Lewis 49 45-49 F UC45
Kerry Lindauer 45 45-49 F NCMS 12
Jacob Lodge 28 25-29 M ART 4 5 12 12 22 23
Jake Macks 37 35-39 M ART 4 5 22 23 24
Billy Mann 86 85-89 M GAJA GMKW
Randy Marchman 55 55-59 M UC45 4 5 12 12 22 23 24
Jason Marti 45 45-49 M GWSA 4 5 12 24
Savannah Martin 19 18-24 F NAUT
Bill McClung 80 80-84 M GAJA GMKW
George McDonald 28 25-29 M GAJA SAMS
Graeme McGufficke 55 55-59 M NCMS
Stephen Merritt 48 45-49 M GAJA ARP 4 5 12 12 22 23 24
Matthew Mills 42 40-44 M GAJA SAMS
Lauren Minchew 30 30-34 F WCYGF 3 5 21 23 24
Steve Robert Mortimer 49 45-49 M ART 4 5 12 12 22 23 24
Nathan Moses 19 18-24 M GWSA
Sally Newell 82 80-84 F GAJA GMKW
Sonny Nguyen 40 40-44 M NCMS 4 5 12 12 22 23 24
Britta O'Leary 35 35-39 F AWJ
Sue Ottosen 76 75-79 F GAJA GMKW 3 5 12 21 23 24
Richard Park 27 25-29 M ART 12 23
Andrew Mark Perry 51 50-54 M PALM 4 5 12 12 22 23 24
Samantha Petti 27 25-29 F ART 3 5 21 23 24
Michelle Pratt 28 25-29 F NAUT
Craig Ray 81 80-84 M GAJA GMKW
Frances Roark 73 70-74 F AMS
Roland Roark 71 70-74 M AMS 24
Eric Robertson 46 45-49 M GAJA SAMS 4 5 22 23
Steve Robling 49 45-49 M NCMS
Mark Rogers 54 50-54 M WCYGF 4 5 20 21 23
Brielyn Roper-Hubbert 26 25-29 F NAUT
Leann Rossi 53 50-54 F AWJ 3 5 24
Mark Rubacky 50 50-54 M NCMS 4 5 12 12 22 23 24
Randy Russell 58 55-59 M GAJA GMKW 4 12 23
Michael Sabala 39 35-39 M CHEL 4 5 12 12 22 23 24
Jether Salvanha 46 45-49 M LTMS 22
Greg Sanchez 62 60-64 M NCMS
Andrew Sandell 35 35-39 M UC45 23
Erin Sandell 33 30-34 F UC45
Kasia M Sawicz 35 35-39 F CHEL
Joe Shake 61 60-64 M PALM
Tyler Sites 28 25-29 M PALM 4 5 12 12 22 23 24
Dan Snyder 35 35-39 M GAJA SAMS
Kyle S Spencer 31 30-34 M NAUT
Ed V Sperr 75 75-79 M GAJA ARP 4 5 22 23
Robert Spessert 58 55-59 M GAJA ARP 4 5 12 12 22 23 24
Vesna Stojanovska 34 30-34 F GAJA SSS 3 5 12 21 23 24
Karen Stump 41 40-44 F NCMS
Sandra Stump 73 70-74 F NCMS
Yesael Sumalave 34 30-34 M UC45
Nicole Swenson 41 40-44 F GAJA 3 21
David Symolon 54 50-54 M RAYS
Jeffrey Tacca 53 50-54 M AWJ
Mike Tartaglione 48 45-49 M AWJ
Sharon C Taylor 34 30-34 F HAFL
Victoria K Thomas 22 18-24 F GAJA NHMS 5 12 23
Sara Thompson 23 18-24 F GAJA ABSC
Patrick Thoreson 56 55-59 M NAUT
Bethany Tilson 21 18-24 F UC45
Katie Tolleson 46 45-49 F WHA
Benjamin Tran 22 18-24 M NAUT
Ginny Trimble 35 35-39 F DAS WRAM
Lisa J Updyke 57 55-59 F GSMS
Pia Vanheyste 54 50-54 F AMS 3 5 21 23
Neal Vestal 65 65-69 M NCMS
Peter C Westafer 74 70-74 M GAJA GMKW 22
Todd Weyandt 32 30-34 M GAJA GMKW
Matthew Wilson 31 30-34 M UC45
Kirk Wimberly 51 50-54 M WHA 4 5 24
Daniel A Wodaferew 18 18-24 M NAUT 12 24
Sara Wolf 51 50-54 F AMS
Nickolas A Wolwark 21 18-24 M NAUT
Chip S Woody 68 65-69 M GAJA GMKW 4 22 23
Rebecca Kay Young 59 55-59 F UC45
John V Zeigler 74 70-74 M GAJA GMKW 12 12 22 23 24




This list contains swimmers that registered online.  (Depending on the meet host, swimmers who mailed in their registration may be displayed on this list.)

This information can be used by coaches setting up relays.

Advertisements
SwimShare
Try SwimShare
New Strive Workout Apps
FINIS
Buy FINIS Swimming Gear
The Worldwide Leader in Technical Swimming Development
Club Assistant
Buy ClubAssistant Swim Software
Club Management, Meet and Event Registration
SwimPhone
Free Swim Meet Results Software
Psych Scheets, Heat Sheets, Live Results
LiveSwim.net
Order Live Swim Streaming Video
Where Swimming Comes Alive!
Club Assistant Proudly Supports
USMS
US Masters Swimming
Adult Swimming for Health, Fitness and Exercise
MSC
Masters Swimming Canada (MSC)
Better swimming for all adults
MSC
Masters Swimming Australia (MSA)
Fitness, Friendship & Fun