2019 St. Nicholas SCM Invitational

Atlanta Rainbow Trout

Sunday, November 17, 2019

USMS Sanction : 459-S008

Atlanta Rainbow Trout

Swim Meet Registration

USMS

Club Entry Rosters

Swim Competition Information

Age Determination Date: 12/31/2019

Filters
Club (26 Clubs)
Workout Group (11 Workout Groups)

166 Swimmers
Last, First Meet
Age
Age
Group
Sex Club Workout
Group
Relays
Aldrich, Bitsy 67 65-69 F GAJA GMKW 3 21 24
Almand, Jennifer 61 60-64 F AWJ 21 23
An, Peter 28 25-29 M NAUT
Anderson, Ross 37 35-39 M GAJA SAMS
Bailey, Conner 73 70-74 M AMS
Bartolucci, Kayla 30 30-34 F NAUT
Basham, Mark 60 60-64 M ART
Beem, Anna 23 18-24 F NAUT 3 5 12 21 23
Berryhill, Keith 60 60-64 M WHA
Braun, Erika 47 45-49 F NCMS 5 12 21 23 24
Braund, Ginger 67 65-69 F WHA
Burns, Abbey 35 35-39 F NAUT
Burrows, Travis 29 25-29 M ART 4 5 12
Bush, Geneva 31 30-34 F NAUT
Callen, Russ 75 75-79 M GAJA GMKW
Campbell, Patricia 35 35-39 F UC45 23
Carpenter, Mindy 44 40-44 F GAJA 3 21
Carrington, Douglas 38 35-39 M AWYY
Chan, Amos 24 18-24 M ART 12 22 23
Charcalla, Randy 43 40-44 M UC55
Chia, Nei-Kuan 42 40-44 M AWJ
Chinn, Sarah 35 35-39 F GAJA ARP 3 5 12 21 23 24
Chun, Joseph 22 18-24 M NAUT
Cochran, Muriel 58 55-59 F WCYGF 3 12 21 24
Colloton, Ann 51 50-54 F AWJ 3 5 21 23 24
Concepcion, Sean 29 25-29 M NAUT
Copeland, Rob 63 60-64 M GAJA SSS 22 23 24
Corvo, Cheryl 28 25-29 F AMS
Cothren, Jack 70 70-74 M BUMS
Countryman, Marianne 55 55-59 F AWJ 3 5 21 23 24
Curran, Caitie 32 30-34 F GAJA DYNA
DeCarlo, Joseph 49 45-49 M RAYS
Decker, John 45 45-49 M GS
Delair, Stan 70 70-74 M GAJA RAYS
Dellanoce, Michael 35 35-39 M NCMS
DeMere, Susan 63 60-64 F PALM
Dennis, Benjamin 38 35-39 M HURM 5 12 23 24
Diehl, Adam 37 35-39 M GAJA ARP 4 5 12 12 22 23
Douglas, Opio 22 18-24 M AWLM
Doupe, William 57 55-59 M GAJA ARP
Dunn, Sara 47 45-49 F NCMS 3 12 21
Durajczyk, Nancy 68 65-69 F WHA
Dyer, Andy 61 60-64 M PALM
Eichenberger, Sarah 21 18-24 F GAJA ARP 12 21 23 24
Farrell, Vincent 36 35-39 M GAJA NHMS
Faulkner, David 62 60-64 M ART 4 5 22
Ferguson, Earl 83 80-84 M GAJA GMKW
Giorgis, Steve 65 65-69 M GAJA GMKW 4 5 12 12 22 23 24
Glass, Alicia 37 35-39 F WHA
Goforth, James 54 50-54 M GAJA ABSC 4 5 12
Golusinski, Lawrence 55 55-59 M ART
Grant, Gina 21 18-24 F NAUT 12 24
Gratsou-Zodl, Violetta 49 45-49 F NCMS
Greene, Dana 50 50-54 F NCMS 3 5 12 21 23 24
Griesbach, Henry 64 60-64 M ART 4 5 22 23
Grignon, Mandy 46 45-49 F GAJA WRAM
Grooms, Jamel 26 25-29 M ART 4 5 22 23
Haase, Judith 79 75-79 F GAJA GMKW 21 23 24
Hallman-Kenner, Cathy 54 50-54 F PALM
Hamilton, Rebecca 67 65-69 F GAJA GMKW 3 5 12 21 23 24
Hammond, Ted 66 65-69 M GAJA GMKW 4 5 12 12 22 23 24
Haney, Leah 25 25-29 F GAJA ARP 3 5 12 21 23 24
Hankins, Malena 46 45-49 F AWJ 3 5 12 21 23 24
Harkness, Amy 53 50-54 F HURM
Hartig, Jennifer 50 50-54 F GAJA BUMS 3
Hasty, Lisa 49 45-49 F WCYGF
Havens, Kurt 37 35-39 M NCMS
Hendrickson, Benjamin 23 18-24 M UC45 5 23
Herringer, Thomas 58 55-59 M DAS
Highland, Wendy 45 45-49 F UC45
Hildebrandt, David 64 60-64 M AWJ
Hobbs, Daniel 23 18-24 M GAJA NHMS 5 12 23
Holland, Irish 39 35-39 F NCMS 12
Hutto, Joe 68 65-69 M GAJA GMKW
Ingold, Barbara 60 60-64 F GAJA ARP 3 5 12 21 23
Jeronis, Nick 23 18-24 M GAJA ABSC 4 5 12 12 22 23 24
Johnston, Jan 63 60-64 F GAJA GMKW 21 23
Jones, Cathy 48 45-49 F GAJA GMKW 3 5 21 23
Jones, Matt 28 25-29 M AWLM
Klein, Jonathan 62 60-64 M NCMS 4 5 23
Klyce, Maggie 32 30-34 F UC15
Kollross, Steven 64 60-64 M GAJA GMKW
Krugman, Elaine 57 55-59 F GAJA GMKW 12 23
Ladky, John 68 65-69 M ART 4 5 12 12 22 23 24
Lancaster, Rocio 86 85-89 F WCYGF
Lance, Robert 63 60-64 M GAJA ARP 4 5 12 12 22 23
Langhorst, Rick 71 70-74 M DAQM
Lankford, Melinda 49 45-49 F GAJA GMKW
Lara, Felipe 19 18-24 M NAUT
Ledger, Clark 54 50-54 M LVM 22 23 24
Lemmons, Stephanie 28 25-29 F GAJA SAMS
Lewis, Julie 49 45-49 F UC45
Lindauer, Kerry 45 45-49 F NCMS 12
Lodge, Jacob 28 25-29 M ART 4 5 12 12 22 23
Macks, Jake 37 35-39 M ART 4 5 22 23 24
Mann, Billy 86 85-89 M GAJA GMKW
Marchman, Randy 55 55-59 M UC45 4 5 12 12 22 23 24
Marti, Jason 45 45-49 M GWSA 4 5 12 24
Martin, Savannah 19 18-24 F NAUT
McClung, Bill 80 80-84 M GAJA GMKW
McDonald, George 28 25-29 M GAJA SAMS
McGufficke, Graeme 55 55-59 M NCMS
Merritt, Stephen 48 45-49 M GAJA ARP 4 5 12 12 22 23 24
Mills, Matthew 42 40-44 M GAJA SAMS
Minchew, Lauren 30 30-34 F WCYGF 3 5 21 23 24
Mortimer, Steve 49 45-49 M ART 4 5 12 12 22 23 24
Moses, Nathan 19 18-24 M GWSA
Newell, Sally 82 80-84 F GAJA GMKW
Nguyen, Sonny 40 40-44 M NCMS 4 5 12 12 22 23 24
O'Leary, Britta 35 35-39 F AWJ
Ottosen, Sue 76 75-79 F GAJA GMKW 3 5 12 21 23 24
Park, Richard 27 25-29 M ART 12 23
Perry, Andrew 51 50-54 M PALM 4 5 12 12 22 23 24
Petti, Samantha 27 25-29 F ART 3 5 21 23 24
Pratt, Michelle 28 25-29 F NAUT
Ray, Craig 81 80-84 M GAJA GMKW
Roark, Frances 73 70-74 F AMS
Roark, Roland 71 70-74 M AMS 24
Robertson, Eric 46 45-49 M GAJA SAMS 4 5 22 23
Robling, Steve 49 45-49 M NCMS
Rogers, Mark 54 50-54 M WCYGF 4 5 20 21 23
Roper-Hubbert, Brielyn 26 25-29 F NAUT
Rossi, Leann 53 50-54 F AWJ 3 5 24
Rubacky, Mark 50 50-54 M NCMS 4 5 12 12 22 23 24
Russell, Randy 58 55-59 M GAJA GMKW 4 12 23
Sabala, Michael 39 35-39 M CHEL 4 5 12 12 22 23 24
Salvanha, Jether 46 45-49 M LTMS 22
Sanchez, Greg 62 60-64 M NCMS
Sandell, Andrew 35 35-39 M UC45 23
Sandell, Erin 33 30-34 F UC45
Sawicz, Kasia 35 35-39 F CHEL
Shake, Joe 61 60-64 M PALM
Sites, Tyler 28 25-29 M PALM 4 5 12 12 22 23 24
Snyder, Dan 35 35-39 M GAJA SAMS
Spencer, Kyle 31 30-34 M NAUT
Sperr, Ed 75 75-79 M GAJA ARP 4 5 22 23
Spessert, Robert 58 55-59 M GAJA ARP 4 5 12 12 22 23 24
Stojanovska, Vesna 34 30-34 F GAJA SSS 3 5 12 21 23 24
Stump, Karen 41 40-44 F NCMS
Stump, Sandra 73 70-74 F NCMS
Sumalave, Yesael 34 30-34 M UC45
Swenson, Nicole 41 40-44 F GAJA 3 21
Symolon, David 54 50-54 M RAYS
Tacca, Jeffrey 53 50-54 M AWJ
Tartaglione, Mike 48 45-49 M AWJ
Taylor, Sharon 34 30-34 F HAFL
Thomas, Victoria 22 18-24 F GAJA NHMS 5 12 23
Thompson, Sara 23 18-24 F GAJA ABSC
Thoreson, Patrick 56 55-59 M NAUT
Tilson, Bethany 21 18-24 F UC45
Tolleson, Katie 46 45-49 F WHA
Tran, Benjamin 22 18-24 M NAUT
Trimble, Ginny 35 35-39 F DAS WRAM
Updyke, Lisa 57 55-59 F GSMS
Vanheyste, Pia 54 50-54 F AMS 3 5 21 23
Vestal, Neal 65 65-69 M NCMS
Westafer, Peter 74 70-74 M GAJA GMKW 22
Weyandt, Todd 32 30-34 M GAJA GMKW
Wilson, Matthew 31 30-34 M UC45
Wimberly, Kirk 51 50-54 M WHA 4 5 24
Wodaferew, Daniel 18 18-24 M NAUT 12 24
Wolf, Sara 51 50-54 F AMS
Wolwark, Nickolas 21 18-24 M NAUT
Woody, Chip 68 65-69 M GAJA GMKW 4 22 23
Young, Rebecca 59 55-59 F UC45
Zeigler, John 74 70-74 M GAJA GMKW 12 12 22 23 24




This list contains swimmers that registered online.  (Depending on the meet host, swimmers who mailed in their registration may be displayed on this list.)

This information can be used by coaches setting up relays.

Advertisements
SwimShare
Try SwimShare
New Strive Workout Apps
FINIS
Buy FINIS Swimming Gear
The Worldwide Leader in Technical Swimming Development
Club Assistant
Buy ClubAssistant Swim Software
Club Management, Meet and Event Registration
SwimPhone
Free Swim Meet Results Software
Psych Scheets, Heat Sheets, Live Results
LiveSwim.net
Order Live Swim Streaming Video
Where Swimming Comes Alive!
Club Assistant Proudly Supports
USMS
US Masters Swimming
Adult Swimming for Health, Fitness and Exercise
MSC
Masters Swimming Canada (MSC)
Better swimming for all adults
MSC
Masters Swimming Australia (MSA)
Fitness, Friendship & Fun