Upcoming Georgia LMSC Swim Competition Schedule

Saturday, September 9, 2017 - 2017 Georgia Masters SouthSide Pentathlon Swim Meet

All U.S. Masters Swimming
Swim Meets, Open Water Events, Postals

Advertisements
FINIS Z2 Zoomer
The Worldwide Leader in
Technical Swimming Development

Club Assistant Registration Services

SwimPhone

FINIS Z2 Zoomer
Streaming Video
Where Swimming Comes Alive!


Club Assistant Proudly Supports


USMS

Adult Swimming for
Health, Fitness and Exercise

MSC
Masters Swimming Canada (MSC)
Better swimming for all adults

MSC
Masters Swimming Australia (MSA)
Fitness, Friendship & Fun

Rainbow Trout Spring Splash 2017

Sunday, April 23, 2017

USMS Sanction: 457-S004

Atlanta Rainbow Trout

Swim Meet Registration

Club Entry Rosters

Swim Competition Information

Age Determination Date: 4/23/2017

Filters
Club (24 Clubs)
Workout Group (11 Workout Groups)

93 Swimmers
Last, First Meet
Age
Age
Group
Sex Club Workout
Group
Relays
Arnold, Nicole 44 40-44 F GAJA SAMS 2 19
Becker, Patrice 28 25-29 F GAJA FYNS 4 21
Berry, David 56 55-59 M MATT
Brooke, Paula 39 35-39 F UC45
Buress, Katelyn 30 30-34 F WHA ITL 19 21
Carver, David 62 60-64 M GAJA GMKW 3 4 20 21
Chan, Amos 21 18-24 M ART 3 4
Chavez, Marcela 38 35-39 F GAJA GMKW
Chia, Nei-Kuan 39 35-39 M AWJ
Chuven, Herb 78 75-79 M GAJA GMKW 3
Cochran, Muriel 56 55-59 F YGF 2 4 19 21
Cutrone, Bob 63 60-64 M GAJA SAMS 20 21
Daugherty, Laura 31 30-34 F UC15
Davidorf, Brad 52 50-54 M GAJA SAMS 3 4 20 21
Davis, James 64 60-64 M ART 3 4 20 21
Dickey, James 22 18-24 M ART 3 4 20 21
Dickey, John 25 25-29 M UC45
Dill, Jennifer 32 30-34 F ART 2 4 19 21
Doty, Karen 55 55-59 F LTMS SAMS 19
Doyle, Meredith 46 45-49 F UC45 2 4 19 21
Dunn, Jonathan 35 35-39 M GAJA ABSC 3 4 20 21
Eddy, Pat 60 60-64 M GAJA SAMS 3 4 20 21
Edwards, Sara 39 35-39 F ART 2 4 19 21
Erickson, Tim 60 60-64 M GAJA ABSC
Gatto, Caroline 56 55-59 F SFTL
Gerbovaz, Sylvia 43 40-44 F ART 2 4 19 21
Givens, Maria 30 30-34 F AMS 2 4 19 21
Goforth, James 51 50-54 M GAJA GMKW 3 4 20 21
Griesbach, Henry 62 60-64 M ART 20 21
Guest, Donna 47 45-49 F YGF 2 4 19 21
Haase, Judith 76 75-79 F GAJA GMKW 19
Hawker, Tom 47 45-49 M GAJA SAMS 3 4
Heath, Bruce 47 45-49 M GAJA FYNS 4 21
Hughes, Nicole 24 18-24 F ART 2 19
Hutto, Joe 65 65-69 M GAJA DYNA
Jassin, Lisa 54 50-54 F WHA 2 4 19 21
Jones, Scott 64 60-64 M RAY RAYS
King, Ian 54 50-54 M GAJA SAMS
Kinne, Cory 27 25-29 M ART
Koch, Rebecca 27 25-29 F AMS 2 4 19 21
Kucharski, Michael 49 45-49 M GAJA GMKW 20 21
Lance, Robert 61 60-64 M UC55
Landey, Leslie 66 65-69 F GAJA SAMS 2 4 19 21
Lau, Serena 49 45-49 F RATS
Lau, Wang 80 80-84 M YCHA
Lemmons, Stephanie 25 25-29 F GAJA SAMS 2 4 19 21
Longmire, Hank 37 35-39 M GAJA ABSC 3 4 20 21
Lotan, Eran 45 45-49 M GMAC 20
Lotano, Daniel 36 35-39 M PBM
Magouirk, Jeffrey 55 55-59 M CMS
Marut, Justin 25 25-29 M UC10 3 4
McCarthy, Dan 42 40-44 M GAJA SAMS 3 4 20 21
McClure, Pam 53 50-54 F GAJA SAMS 2 4 19 21
McDonald, George 25 25-29 M GAJA SAMS 3 4
Mclaws, Michael 70 70-74 M GAJA SAMS
Moak, Mary 60 60-64 F PBM
Mooney, Mark 32 30-34 M UC45 3 20
Mortimer, Steve 46 45-49 M ART 3 4 20 21
Newell, Sally 79 75-79 F GAJA GMKW 2 4 19 21
Noyes, Penny 62 60-64 F SKY
Orlando, Jennifer 26 25-29 F GAJA SAMS
Otten, William 52 50-54 M CPAC
Page, Craig 35 35-39 M GAJA ABSC
Paradis, Bennett 23 18-24 M AMS 3 4 20 21
Paul, Adam 28 25-29 M ART 3 4 20 21
Peargin, Jeffry 50 50-54 M GAJA SAMS 3 4 20 21
Penn, Ginger 60 60-64 F GAJA GMKW
Powell, Nicole 24 18-24 F ART 2 4 19 21
Ray, Craig 78 75-79 M GAJA GMKW
Ricks, Hoy 68 65-69 M AWYY
Roark, Frances 70 70-74 F AMS
Roark, Roland 69 65-69 M AMS 3 4 20 21
Rogers, Mark 51 50-54 M YGF 20 21
Rossi, Leann 50 50-54 F ART 2 4 19 21
Saitta, David 66 65-69 M ART 3 4 20 21
Scovill, Jay 65 65-69 M GTAC 038
Seifert, Alan 28 25-29 M AMS 3 4 20 21
Shake, Joe 58 55-59 M PALM
Smith, Kyle 24 18-24 M ART 3 20
Stolz, Hal 82 80-84 M GAJA GMKW 20
Sumner, Emile 29 25-29 F AMS 2 4 19 21
Tacca, Jeffrey 50 50-54 M AWJ
Valentine, Jon 44 40-44 M ART 20
Valle, Ray 40 40-44 M UC45
Vo, Tam 24 18-24 M ART 3 4 20 21
Watkins, Michelle 49 45-49 F YGF 2 4 19 21
Welling, Karol 56 55-59 F GAJA SSS 2 4 19 21
Wenham, Ben 18 18-24 M GAJA FYNS 4 21
Wenham, Phyllis 47 45-49 F GAJA FYNS 4 21
Wilson, Duane 36 35-39 M UC45
Wilson, Matthew 28 25-29 M LTMS ATLL
Wimberly, Kirk 48 45-49 M WHA
Zollweg, Linda 63 60-64 F GAJA SAMS




This list contains swimmers that registered online.  (Depending on the meet host, swimmers who mailed in their registration may be displayed on this list.)

This information can be used by coaches setting up relays.