2019 Evanston Masters December Meet

Evanston Masters

Sunday, December 1, 2019

USMS Sanction : 219-S017

Evanston Masters Swimming

Swim Meet Registration

USMS

Club Entry Rosters

Swim Competition Information

Age Determination Date: 12/1/2019

Filters
Club (12 Clubs)
Workout Group (17 Workout Groups)

87 Swimmers
First Middle Last Meet
Age
Age
Group
Sex Club Workout
Group
Relays
Donald Alsen 70 70-74 M IM PALA
Michael Baier 34 30-34 M IM EVM 3 9
Joe Barger 53 50-54 M UC40
Marc A Beard 37 35-39 M IM NWSC
Stephen Bedalow 35 35-39 M IM LBF 3
Charles N Bickers 52 50-54 M UC21 3 9
Ricardo Bielak 44 40-44 M IM SWAM
Boyd Black 63 60-64 M RICE
Hans Brownstein 27 25-29 M IM HRYB
Jason Bussell 47 45-49 M IM HRYB 3
Hector Bustamante 49 45-49 M VALM 9
James Bychowski 58 55-59 M IM EVM 3 9
Timothy Carlson 40 40-44 M IM NWSC
Harry Carpenter 24 18-24 M IM NWSC
Sara Chapman 38 35-39 F IM CHSM 3 9
Aniela Chertavian 25 25-29 F ART
Christy Coughlin 54 50-54 F IM FF
Peder Dahlberg 70 70-74 M IM CMSC
Emily Dangremond 33 30-34 F WLAC
Jordan Davis 28 25-29 F IM CHSM 3 9
Joshua Davis 28 25-29 M IM CENT
Dana Deane 60 60-64 F IM EVM 9
Phil L Dodson 66 65-69 M IM UNAT
Ted Erikson 91 90-94 M UC21
Mike Fitzpatrick 49 45-49 M WLAC
Katie A Foster 36 35-39 F IM LBF
Jacques Fournier 48 45-49 M IM HRYB 3 9
Ruth Giles-Ott 51 50-54 F IM CHSM 3 9
Tatiana Giordano 42 40-44 F IM HRYB 3 9
Karen Glenn 38 35-39 F IM BAM
Eduardo Gomez 49 45-49 M IM SWAM
Tseggy Gomez 42 40-44 F SWED
Abbie Goodman 40 40-44 F UC21 9
Matthew A Goodman 44 40-44 M UC21
Bryan Haage 22 18-24 M IM CMSC
Matt Haage 24 18-24 M IM CMSC
William Hallman 23 18-24 M UC21
Zac Hanson 29 25-29 M IM CHSM 3 9
Andrew Hauter 49 45-49 M UC21 9
Alex Helfers 40 40-44 M IM EBC
Robert Hertel 68 65-69 M IM EVM 3 9
Ron Hirsen 72 70-74 M IM HRYB 3 9
David Hoppe 66 65-69 M IM HRYB 3 9
Alvaro Hunter 39 35-39 M HAFL
Andy Hunter 41 40-44 M HAFL
John A Kaiser 31 30-34 M IM EVM 3 9
Jordan Kalcheim 44 40-44 M UC21 3 9
Larry Kaufman 53 50-54 M IM FF
Amanda Kelly 21 18-24 F UC21 3 9
Brenda Kottke 52 50-54 F IM BAM
Karl Kriegsmann 50 50-54 M IM EVM
Scot Kujat 34 30-34 M IM CHSM
William Lefler 25 25-29 M IM SWAM
Heather Lingner 43 40-44 F IM EVM 3
Denise H LoVerde 46 45-49 F UC21
Lisa Luttenegger 32 30-34 F IM EVM 3 9
Joseph Magiera 63 60-64 M UC21
Lori Mansfield 29 25-29 F IM CHSM 3 9
Ken Martin 61 60-64 M IM CHSM 3 9
Patrick Martin 42 40-44 M ABM
Zoe Genevieve Marzouk 21 18-24 F IM COHO
Jackie Miller 30 30-34 F IM NWSC
Paul Milner 66 65-69 M SWED 3 9
Elizabeth Moerschel 52 50-54 F IM
Lawrence Moss 64 60-64 M IM HRYB 3 9
Kate Niedfeldt 44 40-44 F SWED 3
Jeanette Catherine Nolte 28 25-29 F IM NWSC
Robert Phelan 36 35-39 M IM LBF 3
Clifford Prince 69 65-69 M IM HRYB 9
Glenn Purvis 27 25-29 M SWED
TR Raese 47 45-49 M IM CMSC
Chris Riordan 24 18-24 M IM SWAM 3 9
Harry Samuels 64 60-64 M UC21
Kevin Scanlan 64 60-64 M IM SAGE
Mark Schark 58 55-59 M IM ELG
Lauren Schneider 61 60-64 F IM HRYB
Don Secor 44 40-44 M IM NWSC
Tim Shekleton 62 60-64 M IM BAM
Amy Statton 57 55-59 F IM EVM 3
Robert Strauder 47 45-49 M IM EVM 3 9
Sean Sullivan 26 25-29 M UC21
Marlena L Tonelli 30 30-34 F UMAC
Mark Urban 50 50-54 M IM FF
Bizzy Vega 41 40-44 F UC21
Jeffrey Mark Waldo 67 65-69 M UC21
Patrick White 33 30-34 M IM CHSM 3 9
Nicholas Zerbonia 27 25-29 M PAWW




This list contains swimmers that registered online.  (Depending on the meet host, swimmers who mailed in their registration may be displayed on this list.)

This information can be used by coaches setting up relays.