2020 Evanston Masters January Meet

Evanston Masters

Sunday, January 26, 2020

USMS Sanction : 210-S004

Evanston Masters Swimming

Swim Meet Registration

USMS

Club Entry Rosters

Swim Competition Information

Age Determination Date: 1/26/2020

Filters
Club (8 Clubs)
Workout Group (16 Workout Groups)

85 Swimmers
First Middle Last Meet
Age
Age
Group
Sex Club Workout
Group
Relays
Alexander Alvarez 26 25-29 M IM ELG 4 8
Michael Baier 35 35-39 M IM EVM 4 8
Dianna Balcken 37 35-39 F SWED
Judy Bard 69 65-69 F IM CHSM 4 4 8 8 8
Stephen Bedalow 35 35-39 M IM LBF 4 8
Abigail Bergman 23 18-24 F IM CMSC
Charles Bickers 52 50-54 M IM EVM 4 8
Victoria Bolf 34 30-34 F IM CHSM 4 8
Hans Brownstein 28 25-29 M IM HRYB
David Burland 41 40-44 M UC21
James Bychowski 58 55-59 M IM EVM 4 8
Harry Carpenter 24 18-24 M IM NWSC 4 8
Frank Carroll 60 60-64 M IM EVM 4
Sara Chapman 38 35-39 F IM CHSM 4 8
Aniela Chertavian 25 25-29 F UC21
Krista Cimilluca 49 45-49 F IM ELG 4 8
Stacia Cohen 47 45-49 F LTIL 4 8
Stuart L Cohen 67 65-69 M LTIL
Claire Conway 34 30-34 F SWED 4 8
David Corr 45 45-49 M IM EVM 4 8
Sarah Crewe 58 55-59 F IM NTA 4 8
Benjamin Culver 43 40-44 M IM ELG
Dana Deane 60 60-64 F IM EVM 4 8
Ronna Feldman 71 70-74 F SWED 4 8
Jacques Fournier 48 45-49 M IM HRYB 4 8
Alex Fraser 30 30-34 M IM LSLP
Michael Gamauf 49 45-49 M UC21
John Gawlik 47 45-49 M SWED 4 8
Steve Gilberg 57 55-59 M IM CHSM 4 8
Bob Golz 62 60-64 M SLAM
Eduardo Gomez 49 45-49 M IM SWAM
Steven Gordon 61 60-64 M IM ELG
Samantha Gorman 27 25-29 F UC21
Adam J Haan 21 18-24 M MMA 4 8
Matthew Harder 19 18-24 M IM LYON
Leigh Holmes 27 25-29 F IM CHSM
Les Inch 69 65-69 M SWED 4 8
Dave Jacobs 52 50-54 M IM COHO 4
Suzy Jacobs 37 35-39 F IM LBF
Karl Kriegsmann 50 50-54 M IM EVM 4
Eileen Kristl 50 50-54 F SWED 4 8
John Kulans 41 40-44 M SWED 4 8
Lemikas Lavender 40 40-44 M IM CHSM 8
Robert Scott Lavick 42 40-44 M IM HRYB 4 8
Sherry Legare 51 50-54 F IM HRYB 4 8
Antonio Lizano 48 45-49 M IM CHSM
Craig Madzinski 52 50-54 M UC21 4 8
Chris Manheim 65 65-69 M IM ELG
Lori Mansfield 29 25-29 F IM CHSM 4 8
Robyn Marra 47 45-49 F SWED 4 8
Ken Martin 61 60-64 M IM CHSM 4
Martha Jahn Martin 56 55-59 F IM LBF 4 8
Jörg Maser 56 55-59 M IM FF 4 8
Ali Massoud 45 45-49 F SWED 4 8
Karen McAuliffe 52 50-54 F SWED 4
Karen Mellow 69 65-69 F SWED 4 8
Joy Merten 28 25-29 F IM CHSM 4 8
Jackie Miller 30 30-34 F IM NWSC
Elizabeth Moerschel 52 50-54 F IM
David Morimoto 58 55-59 M IM JBT
Heidi Musser 53 50-54 F SWED 4 8
Jessica Newell 39 35-39 F LTIL 4
Mark Olson 58 55-59 M IM LBF
Oz Osborne 73 70-74 M IM ELG 4 8
Ken Ota 72 70-74 M IM ELG
Robert Phelan 37 35-39 M IM LBF 4 8
Erin Randall 38 35-39 F IM ELG 4
Adam Rokosz 36 35-39 M MMA 4
Harry Samuels 65 65-69 M UC21
Trace Sauter 31 30-34 M NCMS
Mark Schark 58 55-59 M IM ELG
Lindsey W Schneider 38 35-39 F NAM
Jillian A Segel 36 35-39 F LTIL UNAT
Migdalia Sepulveda 52 50-54 F IM ELG
Dave Smith 74 70-74 M IM ELG 4 8
James Sullivan 58 55-59 M SWED 8
Sean K Sullivan 26 25-29 M UC21
Andrew Tibbetts 41 40-44 M IM ELG 4 8
Evan Torres 19 18-24 M MMA 4 8
Peter Toth 60 60-64 M UC21
Aileen E Vogel 67 65-69 F IM ELG
Gretchen Wahl 55 55-59 F SWED 4 8
Andrew Walberer 47 45-49 M IM EVM
Jeffrey Waldo 67 65-69 M UC21
Patrick White 33 30-34 M IM CHSM 4 8




This list contains swimmers that registered online.  (Depending on the meet host, swimmers who mailed in their registration may be displayed on this list.)

This information can be used by coaches setting up relays.