CANCELLED 2020 Oregon City Spring Ahead Short Course Meters Masters

OCST

Saturday, March 14 - Sunday, March 15, 2020

USMS Sanction : 370-S001

Oregon City Tankers

Swim Meet Registration

USMS

Club Entry Rosters

Swim Competition Information

Age Determination Date: 12/31/2020

Filters
Club (6 Clubs)
Workout Group (14 Workout Groups)
Day (2 Days)

78 Swimmers
First Middle Last Meet
Age
Age
Group
Sex Club Workout
Group
Relays
Grant Aldred 27 25-29 M OREG SHC
John Andon 48 45-49 M OREG MAC
Karen Andrus-Hughes 63 60-64 F OREG SHC
Stephen Arndt 72 70-74 M UC37
Brent Barnes 52 50-54 M PSM
Stephen M Bollens 61 60-64 M UC37
Gary Boom 48 45-49 M OREG OCT
Robin Bragg 60 60-64 M OREG OPEN
Doug Brockbank 67 65-69 M OREG SOMA
Igor Ernesto Bruzual 50 50-54 M OREG NCMS
Ewa Cech 44 40-44 F OREG THB
Lizzie A Cheney 64 60-64 F OREG OCT
Colette Crabbe 64 60-64 F OREG ORM
Pamela Cunningham 57 55-59 F OREG OCT
Britta Daubersmith 55 55-59 F OREG OCT
Arlene Delmage 58 55-59 F OREG SOMA
Michael Dix 49 45-49 M OREG SOMA
Philipp Djang 66 65-69 M SFTL
Tim Dodson 50 50-54 M OREG SHC
Matthew Andrew Donahue 54 50-54 M OREG ORM
Bill Durell 70 70-74 M SDSM
Kristina Lynn Franklin 48 45-49 F OREG OCT
Megan Fukamaki 26 25-29 F OREG ORM
Janet Gettling 72 70-74 F OREG COMA
Emily Grassman 43 40-44 F OREG OCT
Kurt Grote 47 45-49 M OREG MAC
Francie Haffner 53 50-54 F OREG SHC
Douglas Hancock 58 55-59 M OREG OPEN
David Hathaway 60 60-64 M OREG THB
Aaron Hawkins 42 40-44 M OREG OCT
Sandi Healey 53 50-54 F OREG ORM
Charlie Helm 64 60-64 M OREG OCT
Lex Higlett 37 35-39 F OREG MAC
Valerie Jenkins 57 55-59 F OREG SOMA
Robyn Jones 46 45-49 F VSBV
Jennifer Kaneaster 42 40-44 F OREG THB
Ben Karlin 37 35-39 M OREG THB
David Keudell 80 80-84 M OREG
David Kilburn 43 40-44 M OREG LOM
Willard Lamb 98 95-99 M OREG SOMA
Allen Jay Larson 67 65-69 M OREG ORM
Linda Larson 65 65-69 F SFTL
Holly Lickwala 44 40-44 F PSM
Christine Mcclafferty 47 45-49 F OREG THB
Amanda Metz 40 40-44 F OREG OCT
Matt Miller 43 40-44 M OREG SOMA
Nicolas Morrell 28 25-29 M UC37
Anthony John Moyes 66 65-69 M OREG SOMA
Arthur M Noxon 77 75-79 M OREG
Matthew Osborn 46 45-49 M OREG SOMA
Stacey Ostrin 43 40-44 F OREG LHST
Tom Phipps 67 65-69 M OREG OCT
Dave A Radcliff 86 85-89 M OREG THB
Caryl Marie Schiavon 62 60-64 F OREG OPEN
Mike Self 50 50-54 M OREG SHC
Josie Sells 29 25-29 F OREG OCT
John Seton 62 60-64 M OREG COMA
Sara Shepherd 38 35-39 F OREG THB
Jenn Sicard 41 40-44 F VSBV
Marcelo Silva 52 50-54 M VSBV
Sonja Skinner 44 40-44 F OREG OCT
Cliff Stephens 65 65-69 M OREG SOMA
Jeanna Summers 66 65-69 F OREG ORM
Jacob Swinn 38 35-39 M OREG COMA
Christian Tujo 49 45-49 M OREG COMA
Robbert Van Andel 46 45-49 M OREG OCT
Nancy Vincent 61 60-64 F OREG LHST
Doug Wade 56 55-59 M OREG LHST
Joy Ward 78 75-79 F OREG ORM
Robin Warren 41 40-44 F OREG BCO
Brent Washburne 59 55-59 M OREG MAC
Timothy Waud 53 50-54 M OREG OCT
Meredith Weisshaar 44 40-44 F OREG MAC
Melisa Wells 32 30-34 F OREG KAM
Ben Weston 39 35-39 M OREG OCT
Tralee M Whitley 38 35-39 F OREG OCT
Curtis Brongwyn Williams 68 65-69 M OREG NCMS
Kayla Wopschall 36 35-39 F OREG COMA




This list contains swimmers that registered online.  (Depending on the meet host, swimmers who mailed in their registration may be displayed on this list.)

This information can be used by coaches setting up relays.

Advertisements
SwimShare
Try SwimShare
New SwimShare Workout Apps
FINIS
Buy FINIS Swimming Gear
The Worldwide Leader in Technical Swimming Development
Club Assistant
Buy ClubAssistant Swim Software
Club Management, Meet and Event Registration
SwimPhone
Free Swim Meet Results Software
Psych Scheets, Heat Sheets, Live Results
Club Assistant Proudly Supports
U.S. Masters Swimming
U.S. Masters Swimming
Adult Swimming for Health, Fitness and Exercise
Masters Swimming Canada
Masters Swimming Canada
Better swimming for all adults
Masters Swimming Australia
Masters Swimming Australia
Fitness, Friendship & Fun