2021 Chris Jackson Memorial SCM Meet

Coral Springs Masters

Saturday, December 4 - Sunday, December 5, 2021

USMS Sanction : 501-S005

Coral Springs Masters Swimming

Swim Meet Registration

USMS

Club Entry Rosters

Swim Competition Information

Age Determination Date: 12/31/2021

Filters
Club (26 Clubs)
Day (2 Days)

172 Swimmers
First Middle Last Meet
Age
Age
Group
Sex Club Relays
Fernando Abad 57 55-59 M PST
Amy L Alexander 57 55-59 F PBM 4 17 19
Donna Anderson 62 60-64 F PBM 27 39
Lauren Anderson 48 45-49 F PBM
Jesus Anez 38 35-39 M SFTL 5 18
Ryan Armpriester 36 35-39 M SFTL 5 18 20 28 40
Michael Aubrey 60 60-64 M PBM 5 18 20 28 40
Marie Ballenger 35 35-39 F PAQM
Sallie Bartkowiak 56 55-59 F MICH
Bradley Behrens 22 18-24 M PBM 5 18 20
Sarah Bennett 58 55-59 F SFTL 4 17 19 27 39
Carlos Jaime Berrios 56 55-59 M SFTL
Paula Berti 52 50-54 F UC50
Florencia Bolado 32 30-34 F SFTL 17 19
Derek Bradchulis 44 40-44 M PBM 5 18
Joel Burns 75 75-79 M SFTL
Todd Burrows 50 50-54 M PBM 5 18 28
Chris Burt 66 65-69 M HAFL 5 18 20 28 40
John Bushman 28 25-29 M HAFL 5 18 20 28 40
Hector Cabezas 54 50-54 M PBM
Robyne Camp 74 70-74 F PBM 27 39
Sandra Cathey 72 70-74 F HAFL 4 17 19 27 39
Debbie Cavanaugh 63 60-64 F GOLD
Lee Childs 73 70-74 M PBM 18
Adrienne Chin-Ogilvie 61 60-64 F SFTL 17 19
Kirk Clear 54 50-54 M VMST
Alejandro Clemente 63 60-64 M UC50
Frank Colonna 63 60-64 M SFTL 5 18 20
Christine Coppola 44 40-44 F UC50
Rick Courter 65 65-69 M UC14
Joan Craffey 68 65-69 F PBM
Sebastian Cuellar 37 35-39 M SFTL 5 18 20
Suzanne Dearworth 49 45-49 F PBM 27
Stephen DeCota 79 75-79 M NICK
Celia Devanney 64 60-64 F GOLD 4 19
Ivan Drusc 44 40-44 M GOLD
Julie Dussliere 49 45-49 F SFTL 4 17 19 27 39
Bill Dykstra 84 80-84 M GOLD
Pamela Falcigno 66 65-69 F SFTL 4 17 19 27 39
Julie Finlon 38 35-39 F HAFL 27
Andy Fischer 54 50-54 M SFTL 18
Alex Fisher 82 80-84 M PBM
Maureen Fitzpatrick 70 70-74 F PBM 4 17 19 27 39
Terry Flenniken 52 50-54 M CSMS
Donn Flipse 74 70-74 M UC50
Collin Flynn 24 18-24 M HAFL 5 18 20 28 40
Arnold Foote 55 55-59 M UC14 28
Mike Alexander Garcia 29 25-29 M SLAP
Barry Garland 43 40-44 M PBM 5 40
Caroline Gatto 61 60-64 F CSMS
Mike Gaw 52 50-54 M SFTL 5 18
Marci Grady 63 60-64 F SFTL 27 39
B.J. Graham 45 45-49 M MELB 5 18
Trinity Graham 42 40-44 F MELB
Chip Green 61 60-64 M PBM 18 28
Mike Green 43 40-44 M UC50
Jack Groselle 67 65-69 M SHARK
Laura Groselle 61 60-64 F SHARK
John Grzeszczak 63 60-64 M HAFL
Alexander Z Guenov 32 30-34 M PBM 18
Manuel L Gutierrez 43 40-44 M CSMS
Juergen Haberland 44 40-44 M CSMS
Erik Hanssen 50 50-54 M PBM 5 18 20 40
Fran Hare 71 70-74 F PBM 39
Zaq Harrison 57 55-59 M SFTL 5 18 20 40
Cynthia P Henley 63 60-64 F SFTL 4 17 19 27 39
Sandro Herek 52 50-54 M CSMS
Jamie Herrington 56 55-59 F SFTL 4 17 19
Michael Hicks 31 30-34 M SFTL 5 18 20 28 40
David Hoffman 70 70-74 M CSMS 18
Donelda Horne 79 75-79 F PBM 27 39
Maria E Hung 61 60-64 F SFTL 4 17 39
Linda Irish Bostic 58 55-59 F PBM 4 17 19 27 39
Esther Jaffa 35 35-39 F HAFL 4 17 19 27 39
Ewa Jarzabek 18 18-24 F UC14
Charles Jeanpierre 45 45-49 M PBM
Elaine Joggerst 50 50-54 F HAFL 4 17 19 27 39
Kenneth Johansson 52 50-54 M QUAC
Abby Justinger 27 25-29 F HAFL 17 27 39
Abbas Karimi 24 18-24 M SFTL 5 18 28 40
Shawn Kelly 59 55-59 F SFTL 4 17
Hubie Kerns 72 70-74 M SFTL 18 20 28
Elaine Keyser 42 40-44 F CSMS 4 17
Kelly Kloppe 31 30-34 F SHARK
William Kloppe 41 40-44 M SHARK
Connor Knight 28 25-29 M PBM 5 18
Karl Kolb 60 60-64 M NEM
Becky Kowalsky 36 35-39 F SFTL 27
Brandon Kraut 27 25-29 M PST 5
Valeriy Krishtal 56 55-59 M SFTL 18
Cheryl Kupan 57 55-59 F SPM
Darcy Haines LaFountain 66 65-69 F PBM
Mike LaMonica 61 60-64 M PBM
James G Lanum 60 60-64 M UC50
Linda Larson 66 65-69 F SFTL
Dale LeClair 52 50-54 F HAFL 4 17 19 27 39
David William LeClair 54 50-54 M HAFL 5 18 20 28
Karen Lewin 65 65-69 F PBM 27
Scott Loder 40 40-44 M PBM 5 18 20
Benjamin Lo-Pinto 45 45-49 M MELB 5 18
Daniel Lotano 41 40-44 M PBM 5 18 20 40
Tara J Mack 49 45-49 F NEM
Tyler Magarity 43 40-44 M PST
Carlos Maldonado 36 35-39 M SFTL
Alejandro Manrique 40 40-44 M PBM
Francesco Filippo Manzi 35 35-39 M SFTL 5 18
Carlos Ivan Manzo 57 55-59 M GOLD
Kevin Matheus 27 25-29 M PBM 5
Ella Meier 30 30-34 F CSMT
Edward Mench 55 55-59 M SHARK
Jeannie R Mitchell 75 75-79 F PBM 17 19
Al Moreno 63 60-64 M PBM
Mary Jane Mullins 90 90-94 F HAFL
Thomas Murphy 28 25-29 M WSC 28
Kristen Nicolette 31 30-34 F SFTL 17
Blaise O'Neill 63 60-64 M HAFL 5 18 20
Mark Palace 48 45-49 M MELB
Kelly Parker Palace 60 60-64 F MELB
Francisco Parra 64 60-64 M SFTL 5 18
Roger Parsons 74 70-74 M PBM 40
Dotty Pellbring 56 55-59 F PBM
Gregory Penny 30 30-34 M CSMS
Yaqueline Portell 42 40-44 F UC14
Karevy Prieto 43 40-44 F GOLD
Barbara Protzman 67 65-69 F GOLD
David Quiggin 77 75-79 M PBM
Christine Raininger 31 30-34 F PBM 4 17 19
Eric Rasmussen 50 50-54 M PBM
Matthew Francis Regan 41 40-44 M MELB 5 18 28 40
Jorge A Richa 52 50-54 M SFTL
Amy Jo Rieger 60 60-64 F DAM
Adam Ritter 36 35-39 M CSMT
Jennifer L Ritter 38 35-39 F PSA
Maria Rivera 48 45-49 F SFTL
Sulay Robayo 49 45-49 F SFTL
Fabienne Rouzies 60 60-64 F SFTL
Jordan Sangerman 37 35-39 M SFTL 5 18 28
Victoria Santiago 21 18-24 F GOLD
Gregory Oliver Sargent 54 50-54 M CONN
Lee Scharf 43 40-44 M GOLD
Ilene Schnall 60 60-64 F HAFL 27 39
Melissa Scott 51 50-54 F SFTL 4 17 19
Christopher Seidle 52 50-54 M PBM 5 18 40
Lydia Seier 65 65-69 F GOLD 4 19 27
Juan Josue Serrano 32 30-34 M SFTL
Gregg Sherman 54 50-54 M GOLD 5 18 28
Michael Smallwood 61 60-64 M SWIM
Roy Sonenshein 64 60-64 M GOLD 5
Kenni Sterns 28 25-29 F HAFL 4 17 19 27 39
Richard Strzelecki 49 45-49 M SFTL 5 18 20 28
Kathleen Stutz 39 35-39 F SFTL 4 17 19 39
Eric Sullivan 55 55-59 M UC50
William Coyle Sustaita 52 50-54 M WSC
Wendy Szymczak 63 60-64 F MICH
Megyn Ruth Taback 48 45-49 F PBM 4 17 19 27 39
Mike Taber 64 60-64 M PBM 40
Alanna Thompson 24 18-24 F UC40 4 17 19 27 39
Leonard Thompson 64 60-64 M WSC
Scott Thompson 49 45-49 M CSMS 18
Kathleen Tittle 70 70-74 F FACT
Martin Torres 44 40-44 M SFTL 5 18 28 40
Andrea Uzcategui 32 30-34 F SFTL 17
Kristin Volz 48 45-49 F SFTL
Erica Wammock 27 25-29 F PST 4 17 27 39
Linda Webb 76 75-79 F SFTL 4 17 19 27 39
Jody Ann Wesgate 54 50-54 F SFTL
Ryan Williams 48 45-49 M SFTL
Paula Wilson 60 60-64 F SFTL 4 17
Eliot Winokur 77 75-79 M PBM 5 18 20 28 40
Andrea Woodburn 58 55-59 F HAFL
Astrid Zagazeta 19 18-24 F PAQM
Cary Zinkin 61 60-64 M CSMS



This list contains swimmers that registered online.  (Depending on the meet host, swimmers who mailed in their registration may be displayed on this list.)

This information can be used by coaches setting up relays.

Coral Springs Masters Swimming

© 2003 - 2022
Powered by Club Assistant Logo

Page Execution Time: 2750 ms

Advertisements
SwimShare
Try SwimShare
New SwimShare Workout Apps
FINIS
Buy FINIS Swimming Gear
The Worldwide Leader in Technical Swimming Development
Club Assistant
Buy ClubAssistant Swim Software
Club Management, Meet and Event Registration
SwimPhone
Free Swim Meet Results Software
Psych Scheets, Heat Sheets, Live Results
Club Assistant Proudly Supports
U.S. Masters Swimming
U.S. Masters Swimming
Adult Swimming for Health, Fitness and Exercise
Masters Swimming Canada
Masters Swimming Canada
Better swimming for all adults
Masters Swimming Australia
Masters Swimming Australia
Fitness, Friendship & Fun