Upcoming Niagara LMSC Swim Competition Schedule

Sunday, June 30, 2019 - 2nd Skaneateles Scalene Triangle Open Water Meet

All U.S. Masters Swimming
Swim Meets, Open Water Events, Postals

Advertisements
Strive
New Strive Workout Apps

FINIS Z2 Zoomer
The Worldwide Leader in
Technical Swimming Development

Club Assistant Registration Services

SwimPhone

FINIS Z2 Zoomer
Streaming Video
Where Swimming Comes Alive!


Club Assistant Proudly Supports


USMS

Adult Swimming for
Health, Fitness and Exercise

MSC
Masters Swimming Canada (MSC)
Better swimming for all adults

MSC
Masters Swimming Australia (MSA)
Fitness, Friendship & Fun

New York State Masters Swim Championship Meet at Binghamton University

Friday, April 5 - Sunday, April 7, 2019

USMS Sanction : 049-S003

Niagara District Masters Swimming

Swim Meet Registration

Club Entry Rosters

Swim Competition Information

Age Determination Date: 4/7/2019

Filters
Club (28 Clubs)
Day (3 Days)

161 Swimmers
Last, First Meet
Age
Age
Group
Sex Club Relays
Adams, Scott 49 45-49 M UC04
Alali, Ahmed 55 55-59 M AGUA
Alevizaki, Katerina 46 45-49 F AGUA
Alpern, Matthew 55 55-59 M ADMS
Atkins, Steven 56 55-59 M ADMS
Barr, Mary 55 55-59 F BUMS
Barreiro, Marcelo 85 85-89 M BUMS
Becker, Jim 73 70-74 M ADMS
Bishop, Christopher 46 45-49 M BUMS 4 9 10 24 25 27 32 45 47
Bishop, Laura 46 45-49 F BUMS
Blake, Donald 75 75-79 M BUMS 9 10 24 25 32 33 45 47
Blance, Bill 81 80-84 M ADMS 32 33
Bonzek, Carolyn 60 60-64 F BUMS 3 10 23 33 46
Brown, Adrienne 31 30-34 F BUMS 10 23 46
Brown, Colleen 61 60-64 F BUMS 3 9 10 23 25 26 32 33 44 46
Brown, Colleen 33 30-34 F BUMS 9 10 23
Brown, Molly 32 30-34 F BUMS 3 9 10 23 25 32 33 44 46
Burbank, Gerald 60 60-64 M CONN 9 10 24 25 27 32 33 45 47
Burghardt, Candace 54 50-54 F ADMS 23
Burkhardt, Martin 55 55-59 M WM
Campbell, David 58 55-59 M BUMS 9
Campon, Flip 60 60-64 M BUMS
Canino, Anthony 29 25-29 M BUMS
Carpenter, Charlie 81 80-84 M BUMS 4 24 27 45 47
Caswell, Bridget 36 35-39 F UC04
Caswell, Lisa 44 40-44 F BUMS 23
Caudrillier, Francois 56 55-59 M PBM
Chaffee, Amy 56 55-59 F BUMS 23 33
Chavarria, Daniel 50 50-54 M OEVT
Chivers, Jim 80 80-84 M BUMS
Coger, Wayne 68 65-69 M ROCH
Cole, Karen 67 65-69 F BUMS
Cort, Hayley 57 55-59 F AGUA 23 25 33 44 46
Costa, Claudia 55 55-59 F AGUA 3 9 23 44
Cothren, Jack 69 65-69 M BUMS 4 24 27
Danis, Jill 65 65-69 F AGUA 9 10 26 32 33
DeDio, AJ 31 30-34 M UC04
Distler, Matthew 26 25-29 M ADMS 24
Ebert, Denny 78 75-79 M BUMS 9 25 32
Eckstrom, Barbara 61 60-64 F NIAG 23 46
Emeka, Amon 50 50-54 M ADMS 10
Fessenden, John 58 55-59 M BUMS 9 24 33
Flansburg, Chad 43 40-44 M GVM 4 24 25 27 45 47
Fleming, Lucy 69 65-69 F BUMS 9 10 23 26 32 46
Francois, Jean Eric 52 50-54 M BERK
Galli, Christopher 43 40-44 M BUMS 24
Garman, Paul 27 25-29 M ROCH 4 9 24
Gianniny, Dana 49 45-49 F ROCH
Goff, Jordan 30 30-34 M ROCH 4 9 10 24 25 33 45
Goran, Steven 60 60-64 M TNYA 4 24 25 45 47
Gorgos, Kara 30 30-34 F BUMS 3 9 26 32 33 44 46
Grados, Michael 40 40-44 M MTSM
Griffin, Joan 81 80-84 F PBM
Hagerty, Ed 35 35-39 M AGUA 9 24 27 32 45
Harding, James 61 60-64 M ADMS
Hathaway, Rob 44 40-44 M ROCH 4 24 32 33 45
Heckman, Christopher 26 25-29 M OEVT
Henzler, David 61 60-64 M HVD
Hilton, Robert 50 50-54 M ROCH
Hopkins, Robert 62 60-64 M BUMS 4 9 24 25
Howard, Matthew 25 25-29 M ROCH 4 9 10 24 25 27 32 33 45 47
Hughes, Paul 32 30-34 M UC07
Huygens, Claire 26 25-29 F AGUA 23 25 32 33 44 46
Jenkins, Corinne 25 25-29 F AGUA 9 10 23 32 33 44 46
Jones, Jennifer 41 40-44 F BUMS 3 9 10 23 25 32 33 44 46
Jordan, Anne 33 30-34 F GVM 9 10 25 32 33
Katz, Jane 75 75-79 F AGUA 10 25 32 46
Khouri, Brian 33 30-34 M BUMS 10
Kilroy, Thomas 76 75-79 M ADMS 24
Kintner, Doug 67 65-69 M BUMS 24 27 47
Klimas, Peter 37 35-39 M BUMS 27 45 47
Kliment, Jennie 53 50-54 F UC04
Kolonkowski, Bob 71 70-74 M AGUA 10 47
Kornblatt, Daniel 69 65-69 M BUMS
Kovalovsky, Kelly 57 55-59 M BUMS 4 9 10 24 25
Kowalski, James 65 65-69 M BUMS
Kramer, Charles 67 65-69 M BUMS 33
Kramer, Charlotte 64 60-64 F BUMS 44
Kristek, Steven 60 60-64 M BUMS
Kysor, Stefanena 90 90-94 F NIAG
Laats, Adam 49 45-49 M BUMS 4
Langendorfer, Stephen 68 65-69 M BUMS 4 9 24 25 33
Lawler, James 36 35-39 M NYAC 9 10 24 32
Lee, Michael 51 50-54 M UC09
Lee, Rhonda 52 50-54 F ADMS
Lomasney, John 61 60-64 M BUMS 24 47
Losinger, Matthew 46 45-49 M BUMS
Lowrie, Ryan 33 30-34 M BUMS 10
Lynch, Carol 62 60-64 F METR
Major, Edward 80 80-84 M BUMS 4 9 10 24 27 32 33 45 47
Marchant, Ryan 30 30-34 M BUMS 24 25
Marne, Courtney 32 30-34 F ROCH 3 9 10 23 26 44 46
Matz, Bill 52 50-54 M ADMS 4 9
Maximowicz, Daniel 28 25-29 M BUMS 10 24 47
Maximowicz, Steven 24 18-24 M BUMS 24 33 47
Mayall, Randy 53 50-54 M BUMS 4 24 33 45
McCaffery, Kellie 37 35-39 F ROCH 3 9 10 23 26 32 33 44 46
McConn, Matthew 44 40-44 M BUMS 10 24
McFadden, Marley 25 25-29 F ROCH 26 32 33 46
Meade, Tom 71 70-74 M BUMS 4 9 10 24 25 27 32 33 45 47
Merena, Elizabeth 66 65-69 F CHEL
Miesner, Isabel 34 30-34 F AGUA 26 32 33 46
Moreland, Michael 56 55-59 M ROCH 4 24 25 45 47
Muenkel, Robert 60 60-64 M HVD
Mullen, Rebecca 27 25-29 F OEVT
Neuburger, Erica 25 25-29 F ROCH 9 23
Nist, Tamara 57 55-59 F BUMS
Niu, Tf 74 70-74 M BUMS 10 33 47
Null, John 23 18-24 M ROCH 10 47
O'Carroll, Priscilla 52 50-54 F AGUA 23
Pawlowski, Cheryl 38 35-39 F BRAT
Phillips, Matt 38 35-39 M GVM 9 10 24 25
Pinzon, Beverly 58 55-59 F AGUA 23 33
Pot, Eugene 68 65-69 M BUMS 4 24 27 45 47
Pray, Brad 38 35-39 M BUMS
Przysinda, Emily 25 25-29 F ROCH 3 10 23
Puels, Robert 67 65-69 M ADMS
Randesi, David 56 55-59 M BUMS 33 47
Rosen, Rebecca 29 25-29 F OEVT
Rossi, Geoffrey 60 60-64 M BUMS
Rouch, Stephen 38 35-39 M INDY
Saasto, Ernie 46 45-49 M BRAT
Sacco, Joe 61 60-64 M BUMS 4
Saint-Amour, Craig 66 65-69 M BCTM
Saint-Amour, Jayne 64 60-64 F METR
Sarg, Kathleen 75 75-79 F AGUA
Saunders, Patricia 75 75-79 F AGUA 23
Schafer, Melissa 37 35-39 F ECMS
Scherwitz, Russ 45 45-49 M SCAQ
Schmidt, Rachel 25 25-29 F ROCH 3 10 23 33 46
Seaton, Dale 55 55-59 M ADMS 47
Sendel, Bob 61 60-64 M UC06
Shore, Joe 60 60-64 M BUMS
Silvestri, Markus 55 55-59 M GVM 10 24 33
Simm, Debbie 62 60-64 F NIAG
Simm, John 63 60-64 M NIAG
Sisk, Bridget 59 55-59 F AGUA 44
Smith, Rebecca 42 40-44 F PBM
Snyder, Sharon 60 60-64 F AGUA 23 46
Sokolow, Steven 63 60-64 M AGUA
Soria, Erik 37 35-39 M AGUA 24
Stabinsky, Mary 42 40-44 F UC08
Stanistreet, Caroline 57 55-59 F UC04
Stevens, Mark 67 65-69 M UC04
Stocks, Bob 53 50-54 M BUMS 4
Stranzl, Colleen 32 30-34 F AGUA
Strothenke, Luke 27 25-29 M OEVT 24
Troiano, Julia 34 30-34 F NIAG
Turner, Kay 72 70-74 F ROCH
Ulyanenko, Sergey 35 35-39 M AGUA 24 27 45 47
Vaughn, Alex 27 25-29 M BUMS 10 24 33 47
Vlahakis, Carol 58 55-59 F ADMS 23
Wallack, Honorine 56 55-59 F ADMS
Weir, Kenneth 65 65-69 M BUMS
Wells, Geoff 36 35-39 M BUMS 9 10 24 25 27 32 33 45 47
Werner, David 40 40-44 M BUMS 4 9 10 24 25 27 32 33 45 47
West, John 57 55-59 M BUMS 4 24 33 47
Whelchel, Jeremy 35 35-39 M UC02 32 47
Wilbert, Colin 31 30-34 M ROCH 4 9 10 24 25 27 32 33 45 47
Yasinskas, Joseph 35 35-39 M UC08
Zotter, Corinne 26 25-29 F BUMS 9 23 46




This list contains swimmers that registered online.  (Depending on the meet host, swimmers who mailed in their registration may be displayed on this list.)

This information can be used by coaches setting up relays.