2020 Nickel City Splash Winter Whiteout

Meet Image

Saturday, January 18, 2020

USMS Sanction : 040-S001

Niagara District Masters Swimming

Swim Meet Registration

Niagara Masters

Club Entry Rosters

Swim Competition Information

Age Determination Date: 1/18/2020

Filters
Club (12 Clubs)

65 Swimmers
First Middle Last Meet
Age
Age
Group
Sex Club Relays
Nina Anders 25 25-29 F NICK
Mark Ayers 32 30-34 M NICK 9
Karen Beisler 55 55-59 F NICK 9
Matthew J Benedict 39 35-39 M LND
Richard D Blondell 67 65-69 M NICK 9
Molly Brown 33 30-34 F BUMS
Jennifer Anne Carlson 47 45-49 F NICK
Sean Carroll 32 30-34 M NICK 9
Mary T Colby 41 40-44 F NICK 9
Kelly Darlak 39 35-39 F NICK
Gail A Dowling 62 60-64 F OEVT 9
Michael Dugan 27 25-29 M NICK
Leah Fien 31 30-34 F FAIR
Steve Fisher 58 55-59 M GVM 9
Chad Flansburg 44 40-44 M GVM 9
Michael Giancarlo 32 30-34 M NICK 9
Bruce Gianniny 68 65-69 M ROCH
Dana Gianniny 50 50-54 F ROCH
Taylor Gibbon 23 18-24 F NICK 9
Jordan Goff 31 30-34 M ROCH
Joe Grey 63 60-64 M NICK
Robert Hilton 51 50-54 M ROCH
Molly Huff 58 55-59 F OEVT
William J. Huggins 63 60-64 M NIAG
Emilie Jacobs 28 25-29 F NICK 9
Anne Jordan 34 30-34 F GVM 9
James Karnath 64 60-64 M NICK
Scott Krevat 57 55-59 M NICK
Alexander Kruglov 54 50-54 M NICK 9
Courtney Marne 33 30-34 F ROCH
Randy Mayall 53 50-54 M BUMS
Anna Grace McArdle 26 25-29 F BFLO
Michael McNelis 44 40-44 M FAIR 9
Jacqueline Murphy 32 30-34 F NICK
Patrick Neill 47 45-49 M NICK
Neil Normann 55 55-59 M NIAG
John Null 24 18-24 M ROCH
Timothy OBrien 29 25-29 M NICK 9
Russell Perrin 60 60-64 M CDGA
James Pokornowski 23 18-24 M NICK 9
Bill Quagliano 48 45-49 M NICK
Jake Rada 22 18-24 M NICK 9
Kevin Rathke 66 65-69 M NICK
John Ritz 52 50-54 M GVM
Amy Rust 34 30-34 F NICK
Hannah Ryan 29 25-29 F NICK
Wendy Ryan 62 60-64 F NICK
Heather Saxton 27 25-29 F NICK 9
Sarah Schaefer 29 25-29 F NICK 9
Russ Scherwitz 46 45-49 M SCAQ
Rachel Schmidt 26 25-29 F ROCH 9
Elizabeth Schueler 28 25-29 F NICK
Matthew M Schutt 25 25-29 M NICK 9
Kurt Schwarz 34 30-34 M FAIR
Erin Sheehan 34 30-34 F NICK
Markus Silvestri 56 55-59 M GVM 9
Paul Speaker 64 60-64 M NICK 9
Tom Steffan 59 55-59 M NICK
Eric Stimson 40 40-44 M NICK
Kenneth Thomas 72 70-74 M UC04
Steven Tothero 49 45-49 M NICK 9
Emma Weber 24 18-24 F NICK
Colin Wilbert 31 30-34 M ROCH
Sharon Winiewicz 56 55-59 F NICK
Laura Yager 34 30-34 F UC04




This list contains swimmers that registered online.  (Depending on the meet host, swimmers who mailed in their registration may be displayed on this list.)

This information can be used by coaches setting up relays.

Advertisements
SwimShare
Try SwimShare
New Strive Workout Apps
FINIS
Buy FINIS Swimming Gear
The Worldwide Leader in Technical Swimming Development
Club Assistant
Buy ClubAssistant Swim Software
Club Management, Meet and Event Registration
SwimPhone
Free Swim Meet Results Software
Psych Scheets, Heat Sheets, Live Results
LiveSwim.net
Order Live Swim Streaming Video
Where Swimming Comes Alive!
Club Assistant Proudly Supports
USMS
US Masters Swimming
Adult Swimming for Health, Fitness and Exercise
MSC
Masters Swimming Canada (MSC)
Better swimming for all adults
MSC
Masters Swimming Australia (MSA)
Fitness, Friendship & Fun