2020 RAMS Spring Masters Swim Meet at RIT

Meet Image

Sunday, March 1, 2020

USMS Sanction : 040-S004

Niagara District Masters Swimming

Swim Meet Registration

Niagara Masters

Club Entry Rosters

Swim Competition Information

Age Determination Date: 3/1/2020

Filters
Club (14 Clubs)

69 Swimmers
First Middle Last Meet
Age
Age
Group
Sex Club Relays
Judy Bablok 57 55-59 F YCNY 11 20
Karen Beisler 55 55-59 F NICK 20
Thomas Bidwell 66 65-69 M ROCH
Paul Bischoping 50 50-54 M ROCH 11
Colleen Brown 62 60-64 F BUMS 11 20
Molly Brown 33 30-34 F BUMS 11
Julia Bulmahn 28 25-29 F NICK 11 20
Sean Carroll 32 30-34 M NICK 11 20
Tom Carvotta 65 65-69 M ADMS
Bridget Caswell 37 35-39 F YCNY
Wayne Coger 69 65-69 M ROCH
Mary T Colby 41 40-44 F NICK
Karen Ann Cole 68 65-69 F BUMS
Kelly M Cunningham 54 50-54 F OEVT
Amanda Curry 29 25-29 F ROCH
Carrie Curvin 39 35-39 F NICK 11 20
Kelly Darlak 40 40-44 F NICK
Kara Anne Eicholzer 58 55-59 F YCNY 11
Jillian Evans 40 40-44 F ROCH
Leah Fien 31 30-34 F FAIR
Steve Fisher 59 55-59 M GVM 11 20
Chad Flansburg 44 40-44 M GVM 11
Dana Gianniny 50 50-54 F ROCH
Cady Glaubinger 31 30-34 F ROCH 11
Michael Grados 41 40-44 M MTSM
Rob Hathaway 45 45-49 M ROCH 11 20
BJ Holland 42 40-44 M FAIR 20
Tyrone Jimmison 39 35-39 M ROCH 11 20
Anne Jordan 34 30-34 F GVM
Beth Karnisky 48 45-49 F ROCH 11
Alexander Kone 36 35-39 M ROCH 11
Steven Kristek 61 60-64 M BUMS
Karl Kurz 51 50-54 M UC04
Michael Langan 52 50-54 M UC04
Marcy LaPenna 61 60-64 F NIAG
Thomas Eugene Lee 52 50-54 M UC04
Ryan Marchant 30 30-34 M YCNY
Courtney Marne 33 30-34 F ROCH
Margaret McBurney 27 25-29 F ECMS 11 20
Marley Jane McFadden 26 25-29 F ROCH 11 20
Joseph McMahon 61 60-64 M UC04
Michael McNelis 44 40-44 M FAIR 11 20
Tom Meade 72 70-74 M BUMS
Michael Moreland 56 55-59 M ROCH
John Null 24 18-24 M ROCH 20
Daniel O'Brien 54 50-54 M ROCH 11 20
Tom Peechatt 32 30-34 M ROCH 11 20
Russell Perrin 60 60-64 M CDGA
James Pokornowski 23 18-24 M NICK 11 20
Bill Quagliano 49 45-49 M NICK
Kurt Schwarz 34 30-34 M FAIR
Brad Shannon 23 18-24 M NAM
Tara Shedlosky 44 40-44 F GVM 11 20
Erin Sheehan 34 30-34 F NICK
John R Sherry 71 70-74 M NIAG
Maria Shivell 42 40-44 F NICK
Markus Silvestri 56 55-59 M GVM 11 20
Debbie Simm 63 60-64 F NIAG
Justin Smith 26 25-29 M UC04
Kimberly Smith 42 40-44 F UC04 11 20
Tae Smith 46 45-49 F ROCH 11
Tom Steffan 59 55-59 M NICK
Eric Stimson 40 40-44 M NICK
Taron Angel Tran 18 18-24 M OEVT
Julia Troiano 35 35-39 F NIAG
Joe Wang 23 18-24 M UC04
Michael Watches 61 60-64 M UC04
Kristin White 48 45-49 F YCNY
Frank Zaffino 43 40-44 M OEVT




This list contains swimmers that registered online.  (Depending on the meet host, swimmers who mailed in their registration may be displayed on this list.)

This information can be used by coaches setting up relays.

Advertisements
SwimShare
Try SwimShare
New SwimShare Workout Apps
FINIS
Buy FINIS Swimming Gear
The Worldwide Leader in Technical Swimming Development
Club Assistant
Buy ClubAssistant Swim Software
Club Management, Meet and Event Registration
SwimPhone
Free Swim Meet Results Software
Psych Scheets, Heat Sheets, Live Results
LiveSwim.net
Order Live Swim Streaming Video
Where Swimming Comes Alive!
Club Assistant Proudly Supports
USMS
US Masters Swimming
Adult Swimming for Health, Fitness and Exercise
MSC
Masters Swimming Canada (MSC)
Better swimming for all adults
MSC
Masters Swimming Australia (MSA)
Fitness, Friendship & Fun