Upcoming Kentucky LMSC Swim Competition Schedule

Sunday, January 13, 2019 - 2019 Barbara Stevens Memorial Masters Swim Meet

All U.S. Masters Swimming
Swim Meets, Open Water Events, Postals

Advertisements
Strive
New Strive Workout Apps

FINIS Z2 Zoomer
The Worldwide Leader in
Technical Swimming Development

Club Assistant Registration Services

SwimPhone

FINIS Z2 Zoomer
Streaming Video
Where Swimming Comes Alive!


Club Assistant Proudly Supports


USMS

Adult Swimming for
Health, Fitness and Exercise

MSC
Masters Swimming Canada (MSC)
Better swimming for all adults

MSC
Masters Swimming Australia (MSA)
Fitness, Friendship & Fun

The Louisville Invitational

Sunday, November 11, 2018

USMS Sanction : 418-S005

SKY Meets

Swim Meet Registration

Club Entry Rosters

Swim Competition Information

Age Determination Date: 12/31/2018

Filters
Club (8 Clubs)
Workout Group (8 Workout Groups)

59 Swimmers
Last, First Meet
Age
Age
Group
Sex Club Workout
Group
Relays
Ackerson, Nancy 57 55-59 F SKY LAKE
Baldwin, Patricia 63 60-64 F SKY LAKE
Baldwin, Tricia 28 25-29 F SKY LAKE
Bell, Edward 65 65-69 M SKY SLM
Casey, Marci 54 50-54 F SKY WILD
Chavez, Mirko 38 35-39 M SKY CARD
Curl, Chris 61 60-64 F SKY LAKE
Day, Nadine 48 45-49 F INDY
Dilger, Nikolaus 51 50-54 M SKY
Eastman, Martha 53 50-54 F SKY LAKE
Edwards, Blake 27 25-29 F SKY LAKE
Gettelfinger, Cheryl 61 60-64 F INDY
Ghavami, Alex 22 18-24 M WVM
Good, Courtney 47 45-49 F SKY LAKE
Graham, John 73 70-74 M SKY CCM
Graves, Mary 62 60-64 F SKY LAKE
Gurucharri, Thomas 71 70-74 M UC41
Haberek, Cork 61 60-64 M SKY WILD
Hellmann, Stephen 74 70-74 M SKY WILD
Howard, Julia 44 40-44 F SKY SLM
Hudkins, Michael 49 45-49 M SKY WILD
Hunt, Larry 71 70-74 M SKY SLM
Hunter, Christopher 49 45-49 M SKY SLM
Kasser, Dan 49 45-49 M SKY BEST
Ko, Jonathan 32 30-34 M UC17
Kolb, William 23 18-24 M SKY LAKE
Kute, Norah 61 60-64 F SKY LAKE
Lane, Sage 19 18-24 M UC19
Lozovoy, Dmitriy 58 55-59 M SKY WILD
Luebbe, James 51 50-54 M SKY LAKE
Maine, Thomas 93 90-94 M SLAM
Marvin, Linda 45 45-49 F INDY
Mattingly, Dan 55 55-59 M SKY BEST
May, Julie 51 50-54 F SKY CARD
Mercker, Dale 51 50-54 M SKY BEST
Mester, Thomas 67 65-69 M SKY SLM
Nafziger, Grace 27 25-29 F SKY CARD
Nieto, Alexandra 46 45-49 F SKY SLM
Petersen, Stephanie 56 55-59 F SLAM
Phillips, Margaret 45 45-49 F SKY SLM
Reinhart, Mitchell 37 35-39 M SKY LAKE
Ronau, Matt 47 45-49 M SKY SLM
Rutenberg, Amy 51 50-54 F SKY WILD
Saunders, Krista 42 40-44 F SKY SLM
Sawyer, Jason 47 45-49 M SKY SLM
Schall, J-d 47 45-49 M SKY CARD
Shuck, Susie 53 50-54 F INDY
Singleton, Natasha 38 35-39 F SKY CWSC
Smath, Meg 62 60-64 F SKY WILD
Smith, Cavan 24 18-24 M SKY SLM
Solano, Abraham 49 45-49 M SKY BEST
Southworth, Connie 68 65-69 F SWIN
Spigelman, Tracy 44 40-44 F SKY
Teal, Lindy 57 55-59 F INDY
Tingley, William 68 65-69 M SKY CARD
Utz, Debbie 65 65-69 F SKY LAKE
Wagner, June 68 65-69 F UC17
Whittemore, Scott 64 60-64 M SKY SLM
Willett, Gregory 21 18-24 M SKY SLM




This list contains swimmers that registered online.  (Depending on the meet host, swimmers who mailed in their registration may be displayed on this list.)

This information can be used by coaches setting up relays.