2020 Madison Area Masters Short Course Yards Swim Meet

Madison Area Masters

Sunday, February 9, 2020

Madison Area Masters

Swim Meet Registration

USMS

Club Entry Rosters

Swim Competition Information

Age Determination Date: 2/9/2020

Filters
Club (10 Clubs)
Workout Group (8 Workout Groups)

64 Swimmers
First Middle Last Meet
Age
Age
Group
Sex Club Workout
Group
Relays
Laurie J Alioto 61 60-64 F WMAC MAM
Andrew Babcock 42 40-44 M WMAC EBM
Joe Barger 53 50-54 M UC40
Ann Berres-Olivotti 61 60-64 F WMAC BAR 6 12
Jim Brandon 51 50-54 M UC20
Rachel Budde 49 45-49 F WMAC MAM 12
Candy Christenson 73 70-74 F WMAC
Susan Coenen 56 55-59 F UC20
Chad Dean 42 40-44 M UC20
Jonathan M Decelle 25 25-29 M WMAC
Pieter DeHart 41 40-44 M WMAC 6
Erin Detwiler 42 40-44 F KENM
John Evans 25 25-29 M MINN 6 12
Craig Frederiksen 34 30-34 M WMAC WSAC
Jake Given 23 18-24 M UC20 6 12
Debra Godwin 49 45-49 F WMAC MAM
Bob Golz 62 60-64 M SLAM
Leslie Hanshew 49 45-49 F WMAC
Emmali Hanson 26 25-29 F UC20 6 12
Andrew Harmon 47 45-49 M OEVT
Rachel Hawley 45 45-49 F WMAC
Kyle Helzer 30 30-34 M UC20
Alexander Hodgeman 62 60-64 M UC40 12
Stephen W. Justinger 67 65-69 M WMAC MAM
Matt Keller 50 50-54 M IM
Lisa Kirby-Mangas 52 50-54 F WMAC
Barbara J Lemm 68 65-69 F WMAC MAM
Skyler Lipscomb 28 25-29 F WMAC 6 12
Craig Madzinski 52 50-54 M UC21
Lisa McAbee 36 35-39 F WMAC MAM 6 12
Doug Mering 62 60-64 M WMAC BAR
Kathleen Mering 61 60-64 F WMAC BAR 12
Carl Millholland 67 65-69 M WMAC MAM 6
Duncan Garner Moss 27 25-29 M WMAC HMST 12
Lawrence Mueller 75 75-79 M WMAC
Jim P Nicodemus 44 40-44 M WMAC
Karen Nixon 53 50-54 F UC20
John Richard Olson 84 80-84 M WMAC MAM
Mark Olson 58 55-59 M IM
Sarah Olson 46 45-49 F WMAC
Roxie Pawluk 54 50-54 F WMAC EBM
Timothy Potter 63 60-64 M WMAC MAM 6 12
Alyssa Price 49 45-49 F OEVT 6 12
David Reddington 53 50-54 M WMAC
Steven Ritt 62 60-64 M WMAC EBM
Robert Rosen 64 60-64 M WMAC EBM
Fred Russell 71 70-74 M WMAC EBM
Andrew Sailor 59 55-59 M WMAC
Fred F Salzmann 87 85-89 M WMAC
Kevin Scanlan 65 65-69 M IM
Susan Scanlan 56 55-59 F IM
Stu John Schaefer 46 45-49 M WMAC MCFM
Mary Schneider 67 65-69 F WMAC EBM
Kevin Schutz 56 55-59 M SPM
Clark Searle 53 50-54 M UC20
Katie Simonsen 45 45-49 F WMAC 6
Phyllis J Smith 66 65-69 F WMAC
Erin Elizabeth Stevens 24 18-24 F UC20
Julie Van Cleave 60 60-64 F WMAC EBM 6 12
Keith Van De Laarschot 62 60-64 M WMAC EBM
Kris Van Handel 38 35-39 F WMAC MCFM 12
David Watts 67 65-69 M WMAC
Jeffrey Weber 58 55-59 M WMAC HMST
Nichole Webster 26 25-29 F WMAC 6 12




This list contains swimmers that registered online.  (Depending on the meet host, swimmers who mailed in their registration may be displayed on this list.)

This information can be used by coaches setting up relays.

Madison Area Masters

© 2003 - 2020
Powered by Club Assistant Logo

Page Execution Time: 188 ms

Advertisements
SwimShare
Try SwimShare
New Strive Workout Apps
FINIS
Buy FINIS Swimming Gear
The Worldwide Leader in Technical Swimming Development
Club Assistant
Buy ClubAssistant Swim Software
Club Management, Meet and Event Registration
SwimPhone
Free Swim Meet Results Software
Psych Scheets, Heat Sheets, Live Results
LiveSwim.net
Order Live Swim Streaming Video
Where Swimming Comes Alive!
Club Assistant Proudly Supports
USMS
US Masters Swimming
Adult Swimming for Health, Fitness and Exercise
MSC
Masters Swimming Canada (MSC)
Better swimming for all adults
MSC
Masters Swimming Australia (MSA)
Fitness, Friendship & Fun