Advertisements
FINIS Z2 Zoomer
The Worldwide Leader in
Technical Swimming Development

Club Assistant Registration Services

SwimPhone

FINIS Z2 Zoomer
Streaming Video
Where Swimming Comes Alive!


Club Assistant Proudly Supports


USMS

Adult Swimming for
Health, Fitness and Exercise

MSC
Masters Swimming Canada (MSC)
Better swimming for all adults

MSC
Masters Swimming Australia (MSA)
Fitness, Friendship & Fun

2018 Masters Swimming Australia National Championships

Wednesday, April 18 - Saturday, April 21, 2018

Masters Swimming Western Australia

Swim Meet Registration

Club Entry Rosters

Swim Competition Information

Age Determination Date: 12/31/2018

Filters
Club (73 Clubs)
Day (4 Days)

226 Swimmers
Last, First Meet
Age
Age
Group
Sex Club Relays
Adams, Heather 64 60-64 F WAM 5 11 16 21
Ainsworth, Louise 56 55-59 F WFR 11
Alguire, Lynne 64 60-64 F WML 5 11 16 21
Anthony, Vivienne 59 55-59 F WCM 5 11 16 21
Arber, Hilary 76 75-79 F WBM 5 16
Badani, Nicole 41 40-44 F WBM 5 11 16 21
Badani, Pamela 76 75-79 F WBM 5 11 16 21
Ball, Tony 59 55-59 M WKA 6 11 16 22
Barnfield, Anthea 61 60-64 F NCH 16
Bawden, Richmond 35 35-39 M WWF
Bennett, Michael 65 65-69 M WMH
Benney, David 50 50-54 M WCM
Bertram, Neal 68 65-69 M SHB 6 11 16 22
Besser, Anne 72 70-74 F QNA 16 21
Beulke, Marion 91 90-94 F VFR
Bird, Helen 81 80-84 F WOP 5 11 16 21
Bird, Suzanne 56 55-59 F WCM 5 11 16 21
Black, Stephen 61 60-64 M NRY 6 11 16 22
Blackbeard, Paul 60 60-64 M WCM 6 11 16 22
Blair, Nina 56 55-59 F VAJ 5 16 21
Blanch, Kerryn 45 45-49 F NWS
Boekel, Sue 64 60-64 F VMV 5 11 16 21
Boness, Tim 55 55-59 M VPP 6 11 16 22
Borromei, Kathie 38 35-39 F WCR 5 11 16 21
Bourdais, Maƫlle 30 30-34 F WPC 21
Bowman, Dianne 58 55-59 F WSS 21
Brackstone, Kristy 39 35-39 F WCM 5 11 16 21
Bradley, Gay 63 60-64 F QSC
Bratton, Joan 72 70-74 F NGN 5 11 16 21
Briggs, Daphne 56 55-59 F VMV 5 11 16 21
Brown, Olwyn 72 70-74 F WOP 5 16 21
Burbidge, Merilyn 76 75-79 F WSU 5 11 16 21
Burch, Rowena 34 30-34 F WAM
Burgess, Alan 67 65-69 M NRY 6 11 16 22
Burton, Patricia 48 45-49 F WCM 5 11
Cahill, John 51 50-54 M WMH 6 11 16 22
Cahill, Priscilla 44 40-44 F QNS 5 21
Cannon, Marcelle 46 45-49 F WAB 5 11 16 21
Capellini, Barbara 32 30-34 F NRY 5 11 16 21
Carlyon, Jodie 47 45-49 F WSS 21
Carthew, Stephen 71 70-74 M SMR
Casotti, Jen 44 40-44 F WSH 5 11 16 21
Catzel, Jorian 70 70-74 M NWG 6 11 16 22
Chambers, Cheryl 56 55-59 F SHB 5 11 16 21
Chapman, Lucy 48 45-49 F WMV 5 11 21
Chau, Anson 40 40-44 F WOP 5 21
Churchill, Meryl 55 55-59 F QRT
Cleaver-Wilkinson, Ian 60 60-64 M WBP 11 22
Cocks, John 82 80-84 M VMV 6 11 16 22
Corsbie, Nicola 56 55-59 F WCM 5 11 16 21
Couttie, Peter 88 85-89 M VMV 6 11 16 22
Croft, Charles 68 65-69 M WAM
Croft, Graham 70 70-74 M WCM 6 11 16 22
Crollick, Therese 61 60-64 F QDU
Cronk, Stephen 39 35-39 M VPP 6 11 16 22
Daft, Katherine 59 55-59 F THB 11 16 21
Daly, Michael 64 60-64 M VPP 6 11
David, Jean-Anne 51 50-54 F WSH
Davies, David 74 70-74 M WCR
Davis, Brian 77 75-79 M QMM 6 11 16 22
Davis, Wendy 58 55-59 F WFR
De Leo, Marina 71 70-74 F WOP
den Boer, Kerry 60 60-64 F WSH 5 21
Dennington, Lois 84 80-84 F VFR
Dickey, Dorothy 88 85-89 F VDC 5 11 16 21
Dunne, Anthony 55 55-59 M WCM 6 11 16 22
Eaves, Nathan 34 30-34 M NRY 6
Edmondson, Anne 60 60-64 F WSU 5 11 16 21
Ernst, Andree 67 65-69 F QBR
Ernst, Kalvin 62 60-64 M QBR
Falconer, Fettes 71 70-74 M WAM 6 11 22
Fidge, Stephen 53 50-54 M WWC 6 11 16 22
Finn, Jan 84 80-84 F NRT
Foley, Michael 65 65-69 M VVM
Forman, Tony 74 70-74 M TAC 6 11 16 22
Fox, Richard 75 75-79 M WCM 6 11 16 22
Fraser, Jackie 24 18-24 F VPP 5 11 16 21
Galvin, Patrick 85 85-89 M VMV 6 11 16 22
Gibson, Peter 42 40-44 M QSM
Gill, Jan 80 80-84 F WGT 16 21
Gordon, Ian 45 45-49 M WCM 11 16 22
Gosney, Erika 45 45-49 F VPP 5 11 16 21
Graf, Fabienne 34 30-34 F ALL
Grainger, Annemaree 49 45-49 F NBT 5 16
Gray, Mary 82 80-84 F WSU 5 11 16 21
Gray, Stuart 78 75-79 M WSU 6 11 16 22
Green, Penny 76 75-79 F WOP 5 11 16 21
Green, Rozanne 59 55-59 F NMA 5 11 16 21
Gregory, Diane 60 60-64 F THB 5 11 16 21
Griffiths, Delise 66 65-69 F WOP 5 11 16 21
Haddad, Suzie 33 30-34 F NCT 11
Hanna, Maureen 73 70-74 F WAB
Harper, Alana 35 35-39 F WBM 5 11 16 21
Harrison, Carmen 69 65-69 F WCM
Haureliuk, Lisa 36 35-39 F NGN
Hawton, Jon 54 50-54 M NSP 6 11 16 22
Henderson, Harry 68 65-69 M NHS 6 11 16 22
Hille, David 31 30-34 M WOP 16 22
Hine, Maaike 66 65-69 F WSS 21
Hirsch, Adrian 44 40-44 M WWC 6 11 16 22
Hofer, Joshua 45 45-49 M WOP 6 11 16 22
Horsburgh, Louise 42 40-44 F NMT 5 11 16 21
Horton, Hobe 61 60-64 M QMM
Howie, Paul 30 30-34 M WSH 6 11 16 22
Huggins, Mark 57 55-59 M VMV 6 11 16 22
Humphrey, Jacinta 29 25-29 F VPP 5 11 16 21
Infante, Carol-Ann 52 50-54 F WCM 5 11 16 21
Ingleby, Richard 56 55-59 M VMV
Jackson, Amber 31 30-34 F WGT 5 11 16 21
Jaeckel, Jeffrey 41 40-44 M WBM 6 11 16 22
Jaeckel, Simone 30 30-34 F WBM 5 11 16 21
Jemerson, Sarah 43 40-44 F WSH 5 11 16 21
Johnson, Jeannie 73 70-74 F WSM
Johnson, Joy 60 60-64 F WCM 5 11 16 21
Johnstone, Sue 65 65-69 F NWL
Kain, Michael 38 35-39 M QBR
Kelly, Darryl 67 65-69 M WBS 6 11 16 22
Kerman, Michael 60 60-64 M WWC 6 11 16 22
Kerr, Julie 66 65-69 F WSS 5 11
Kerr, Nicky 43 40-44 F VMV 5 11 16 21
Kirkbride, Robert 75 75-79 M NOF
Kitto, Annie 49 45-49 F WCM 5 11 16 21
Kluczniak, Todd 50 50-54 M WMH 6 11 16 22
Knight, Paddy 68 65-69 M WRV
Koski, Diana 61 60-64 F WFR 5 11 16 21
Krzic, Maja 55 55-59 F UBC
Kunovac, Jelena 54 50-54 F LVM
Kwok, Chi To 31 30-34 M WSM 6 11 22
LAkshamalla, Maria 43 40-44 F WBM 16
Leech, Susan 55 55-59 F NRY 5 11 16 21
Lees, Jane 43 40-44 F WFR 21
Levin, Malcolm 55 55-59 M WPC 6 11 22
Lewin, Greg 53 50-54 M NRY 6 11 22
Lewin, Shirley 74 70-74 F NRY 5 11 21
Linton, Richard 63 60-64 M WBP 6 22
Loader, David 35 35-39 M NWO 6 11 16 22
Ludgate, Helen 47 45-49 F NML 5 11 16 21
Lyons, Simon 57 55-59 M WMH 6 11 16 22
Magin, Robert 74 70-74 M CDW 11
Marcello, Traudi 63 60-64 F QSM 5 11 16 21
Marr, Peter 56 55-59 M WSS
Martindale, Helen 53 50-54 F WSS 21
McCormack, Andrew 49 45-49 M WCM 6 11 16 22
McCrindell, Andrew 55 55-59 M NRY 6 11 16 22
McKaig, John 49 45-49 M QLT
McLeod, Ian 49 45-49 M NHS 6 11
McNeil, Andrea 56 55-59 F VMV 5 11 16 21
Melrose, Andrew 29 25-29 M QAC 6 11 16 22
Mercer, Erica 75 75-79 F WAB
Michaelson, Peter 53 50-54 M NMA
Miller, Tricia 68 65-69 F WBS 11 16 21
Montague, Rosa 71 70-74 F VPP 5 11 16 21
Montgomery, Roger 73 70-74 M NWL
Morley, Helen 60 60-64 F QMM 5 11 16 21
Muller, Rebecca 23 18-24 F SAM
Musty, John 73 70-74 M WOP 6 11 16 22
Mutch, Sandra 61 60-64 F WSH 5 11 16 21
Neary, Sean 50 50-54 M WPC 22
Nesci, Elena 43 40-44 F WCM 5 11 16 21
Newstead, Sharon 53 50-54 F VMV 5 11 16 21
Norris, Louise 61 60-64 F WSU
O'Keeffe, Philip 44 40-44 M WSG 6 22
Parsons, Eleanor 63 60-64 F WCM 5 11 16 21
Pearce, Barbara 81 80-84 F SMR
Phillips, Geraldine 60 60-64 F WOP
Phillips, William 75 75-79 M NTS 22
Pirie, Nicholas 33 30-34 M QSM
Poll, Nathan 34 30-34 M WCM 6 11 16 22
Porter, John 69 65-69 M WRV
Potter, Lesley 52 50-54 F NMT 5 11 16 21
Potts, Geoff 64 60-64 M WWC 6 22
Pow, Graeme 68 65-69 M WRV 6 11
Preiss, Mark 46 45-49 M SAO
Pugh, John 80 80-84 M TLC
Ramsay, Tubby 84 80-84 M SAT
Rattigan, Luke 48 45-49 M VMV 6 11 16 22
Rickard, Alan 36 35-39 M WML 6 11 16 22
Riddle, Peter 47 45-49 M WSM 6 11 16 22
Risk, Lindsay 71 70-74 M NCT 6 11 16 22
Rist, Edward 28 25-29 M WSH 6 11 16 22
Robertson, Carolyn 60 60-64 F NNC
Robinson, Geoff 78 75-79 M QNS
Rollin-Busby, Jennifer 35 35-39 F WMH 5 11 16 21
Rubin, Helen 66 65-69 F NRY 5 11 16 21
Sabala, Michael 38 35-39 M CHELS
Sanders, Jeffrey 62 60-64 M WAM
Schultz, Darius 26 25-29 M VPP 6 11 16 22
Seery, Des 70 70-74 M WMH
Sheffrin, Dee 61 60-64 F VDC 5 21
Slattery, Marion 65 65-69 F QAC 5 21
Slugocki, Maciej 66 65-69 M TAC
Smedley, Mark 58 55-59 M SAM
Smith, Eddie 74 70-74 F WML
Smith, Stephen 66 65-69 M WGT 6 11 16 22
Sobkowiak, John 40 40-44 M WOP 6 11 22
Spurling, Danielle 51 50-54 F VMV 5 11 16 21
Stanton, John 71 70-74 M VMV 6 11 16
Steele, Anne 50 50-54 F TAC
Sweetman, Denise 66 65-69 F WSH
Swire-Thompson, Susan 64 60-64 F WCM 5 11 16 21
Taylor, Eric 77 75-79 M WRV 6 11 16 22
Taylor, Thomas 67 65-69 M NWG 6 11 16
Teece, Vanessa 50 50-54 F QMM 5 11 21
Testing, Tester 46 45-49 F LVM
Tompkins, Sue 55 55-59 F NSP 5 11 16 21
Towers, John 68 65-69 M TLC
Trimble, Kay 73 70-74 F WGT 5 11 16 21
Trotter, Rory 63 60-64 M WWC 6 11 16 22
Tyrell, Philip 66 65-69 M TAC
Urquhart, Helen 77 75-79 F WSM
Vivers, Paul 56 55-59 M QGC 22
von Senger, Richard 75 75-79 M WWC 11
Vowles, Judy 69 65-69 F SMR
Wainstein, Trevor 65 65-69 M WCM 6 11 16 22
Walter, Pamela 67 65-69 F WSU 5 11 16 21
Wassenaar, Hanna 76 75-79 F QTW 5 11 16 21
Watson, James 44 40-44 M NSP 6 11 16 22
Wegner, Karin 46 45-49 F LVM
Wheeler, Jane 55 55-59 F WSH 5 11 16 21
Wheeler, Sophie 21 18-24 F WSH 5 11 16 21
Wiland, Lindsay 56 55-59 M WMH 6 11 16 22
Williamson, Peter 55 55-59 M VPP 6 11 16 22
Winton, Steven 42 40-44 M VPP
Woodworth, Jill 58 55-59 F CDW 5 21
Wyatt, Nick 51 50-54 M WSS
Yew, Kelvin 47 45-49 M QSM




This list contains swimmers that registered online.  (Depending on the meet host, swimmers who mailed in their registration may be displayed on this list.)

This information can be used by coaches setting up relays.