Splash & Dash 2020 Sprint Pentathlon

Albany Armada Aquatic Masters

Saturday, February 22, 2020

Albany Armada Aquatic Masters

Swim Meet Registration

USMS

Club Entry Rosters

Swim Competition Information

Age Determination Date: 2/22/2020

Filters
Club (47 Clubs)

175 Swimmers
First Middle Last Meet
Age
Age
Group
Sex Club Relays
Alexander Amundsen 18 18-24 M CSTS 11 12
Natalie Amundsen 54 50-54 F CSTS 11 12
Bob Anderson 64 60-64 M PCCM
Daniela Barnea 75 75-79 F STAN
Paul J Barta 27 25-29 M Y-SWI 11 12
James Beale 54 50-54 M PT 11 12
Alan D Bernard 70 70-74 M TAM 11 12
Ethan Beseris 25 25-29 M UC38 11 12
Adrian Maximiliano Bizarro 19 18-24 M RPM 11 12
Felice Botts 44 40-44 F YAM 11 12
Ronald Buda 70 70-74 M RAMS
Chris Campbell 58 55-59 M MVM 11 12
Lindsey Cannon 54 50-54 F WCM
Nery Castillo-McIntyre 42 40-44 M ALB 11 12
Myra Chachkin 51 50-54 F MAM 11 12
Lauren Chaitkin 75 75-79 F USF
Pamela Chang 64 60-64 F ALB 11
Thomas Chew 62 60-64 M MEMO 11 12
Kirill Choulga 37 35-39 M UCSF 11 12
Jackie Chow 41 40-44 F DAM
Eva Chung 22 18-24 F DAM 11 12
Jeffrey Citron 64 60-64 M MEMO 11 12
Hunter Cobleigh 26 25-29 M ALB
John Carlin Cottingham 60 60-64 M LGSR
Marni Crooks 40 40-44 F WCM
Terry Crowley 48 45-49 M WINE
Barry Curran 58 55-59 M SMST
Steve Cutting 62 60-64 M MAM 11 12
Michael Dalton 65 65-69 M TEME 11 12
Cole Davis 27 25-29 M TOC 11 12
Christopher De Voss 38 35-39 M CGM 11 12
D Craig Dennis 73 70-74 M WCM
Nick DeVito 23 18-24 M TOC
Lazar Dimitrov 44 40-44 M ALB 11 12
Kellian Dowd 52 50-54 F OCCM
Jennifer Doyle 49 45-49 F RPM 11 12
Jacob Duncan 30 30-34 M MEMO 11 12
Robert Dunn 52 50-54 M ECAM 11 12
Robert Durell 68 65-69 M ALB 11 12
Julie Dussliere 47 45-49 F JDAM
Teo Edgerton-Benitez 34 30-34 M TOC 11 12
Nancy Ewing 73 70-74 F ALB 11 12
Emily Ferguson 24 18-24 F CGM 11 12
Margaret Fink 55 55-59 F RHMS
Donita Leigh Flecker 37 35-39 F SMAC 11 12
Elizabeth Flynn 40 40-44 F MEMO 11 12
Julia Fogelson 30 30-34 F ALB 11 12
John Foote 69 65-69 M TAM
Stephen Frink 34 30-34 M RPM 11 12
Carol Goodbrake 54 50-54 F PAC1
Zachary Y Green 30 30-34 M MVM 11 12
Fiona Greer 26 25-29 F EBAT
George Greer 29 25-29 M EBAT
Margaret Greer 31 30-34 F EBAT
Sarah Groskopf 39 35-39 F TVM 11 12
Frank Guan 37 35-39 M DAM
Kate Hannon 31 30-34 F CSTS 11 12
Karen Harris 53 50-54 F RPM 11 12
Tom Harvill 58 55-59 M WAMS
Steven Haufler 67 65-69 M OCCM
Hailey Hibler 41 40-44 F ALB 11 12
Jessie Hickel 61 60-64 F EBAT
Phil Hilton 48 45-49 M ECAM 11 12
Benjamin Hinshaw 28 25-29 M TOC
Scott Hoag 65 65-69 M CSTS 11 12
Chad Holbrook 40 40-44 M WCM
Jenny Holland 69 65-69 F ALB 11 12
Tom Horton 61 60-64 M TEME 11
Emily Innes 27 25-29 F SRVM 11 12
Donald Irie 55 55-59 M UC38 11 12
Angela Johnson 25 25-29 F AAM 11 12
Tracey Jones 51 50-54 F SRM
Martha Joyce 60 60-64 F TAM
Kevin Keating 56 55-59 M SMAC 11 12
Carole Keighley 56 55-59 F QSSSJ 11 12
Tim Keighley 58 55-59 M QSSSJ 11 12
Matthew Kennedy 37 35-39 M CCA
Yann Kneubuhler 47 45-49 M RPM 11 12
Vladyslav Kolb 38 35-39 M ALB
Matt Korman 27 25-29 M TOC
Suzanne Kroger 43 40-44 F OCCM
Catherine Ladd 23 18-24 F TOC 11
Mikael Langner 51 50-54 M CALM 11 12
Robbie Large 26 25-29 M ALB 11 12
Greg Laudenslager 58 55-59 M RHMS
David Law 34 30-34 M MAM
Ben Wharrie Lawless 23 18-24 M UC38 11 12
Ahren Lehnert 46 45-49 M MEMO 11 12
Sarah Lindahl 43 40-44 F MEMO 11 12
Jennifer Lo 32 30-34 F ALB 11 12
Rebecca Long 47 45-49 F ALB 11 12
Kimberly Mah 30 30-34 F RPM 11 12
Luca Mandrioli 33 30-34 M TSUN
Julia Martin 18 18-24 F UC38 11 12
Taylor Rae McMullen 25 25-29 F RAMS
Tim McNamara 45 45-49 M CMAM
Kate Mehler 62 60-64 F ALB
Greg Menna 42 40-44 M DAM
Louis Metzger 37 35-39 M ALB 11 12
Pamela Miller 47 45-49 F CSTS 11
Courtney Monsees 31 30-34 F TOC 11 12
Yoko Morita 52 50-54 F YAM 11
Matthew Murray 28 25-29 M TOC
Drew C Nelson 33 30-34 M ALB 11 12
Sheila Nelson 51 50-54 F SRM 11 12
Jamie Neuwirth 32 30-34 M TOC 11 12
Sara Nonaka 34 30-34 F ALB 11 12
Tom Nootbaar 56 55-59 M WCM
Mehdi Nourbakhsh 36 35-39 M RPM 11 12
Veronica Oberholzer 24 18-24 F TEME 11 12
Craig Ottersen 67 65-69 M PT 11 12
Susan Parkinson 42 40-44 F ECAM 12
Elyssa Pedote 27 25-29 F TOC
Brad Pence 68 65-69 M CSTS 11 12
Laszlo Perlaky 30 30-34 M BC 11 12
Jennifer Phalen 55 55-59 F DAM 11 12
Harlan Pinto 62 60-64 M MELO 11 12
Richard A Pipkin 42 40-44 M BAM
Phyllis Quinn 64 60-64 F TOC
Doug Reed 51 50-54 M CSTS 11 12
Jean-Philippe Riblet 56 55-59 M SRM 11 12
Lori Rogers 49 45-49 F WCM
Robert C Rogers 57 55-59 M SRM 11 12
Alexander Rossbach 29 25-29 M ALB 11 12
Amy Ruegg 51 50-54 F OCCM 12
Jane Russell 56 55-59 F DAM 11 12
Andrew Saeta 29 25-29 M TOC
Jonathan Salcedo 37 35-39 M USF
Steve Schiff 51 50-54 M ALB 11 12
Vicki Shu 51 50-54 F MEMO
James Silk 60 60-64 M TVM 11 12
Molly Singer 66 65-69 F MEMO
Stephen Small 67 65-69 M MEMO 11 12
Lorraine Sommers 63 60-64 F ECAM
Jimmy Song 36 35-39 M MEMO 11 12
Geoff Spellberg 64 60-64 M NBA
Cecily Sprouse 63 60-64 F DAM 11 12
Marc St Marseille 60 60-64 M WCM
Nancy Stretch 80 80-84 F TOC
Meeti Sudame 32 30-34 F TEME
Tiffany Sudarma 25 25-29 F TOC
Steve Sutter 68 65-69 M UC38
Matthew Talmadge 30 30-34 M TOC
Catherine Taylor 57 55-59 F WCM 11 12
Ron Taylor 59 55-59 M RPM 11 12
Michael Thomas 27 25-29 M MVM 11 12
Amy Thompson 49 45-49 F TOC
DJ Tierney 54 50-54 M OCCM
Steve Trutane 54 50-54 M YAM 11 12
Peter Tsugawa 62 60-64 M MEMO
Stephen Turk 50 50-54 M STAN
Benjamin J Turman 50 50-54 M ALB 11 12
Laura Val 68 65-69 F TAM
Juan Valdivieso 38 35-39 M TOC
Todd Virkus 48 45-49 M ASCP
Avery Visser 27 25-29 F TOC
Catherine Wachtler 55 55-59 F CSTS 11 12
David Wans 39 35-39 M SCSC
Meghan Ward 49 45-49 F ALB 11 12
Molly Mitchell Ward 37 35-39 F TOC 11 12
Laureen Welting 54 50-54 F TOC
Brooke Weltzin 32 30-34 F CGM 11 12
Leslie M Westergaard 77 75-79 F DAM 11 12
Matthew Whittle 24 18-24 M TOC
Courtney Wilde 27 25-29 F TOC
Cynthia Williams 57 55-59 F RPM
Michael Wingerath 74 70-74 M CMAM 11 12
Tucker Witt 30 30-34 M CSTS 11 12
Brent Wood 50 50-54 M ASCP
Niki Woodard 43 40-44 F PT 11 12
Anne Woolway 40 40-44 F OCCM
Eric Wright 46 45-49 M CGM 11 12
Ronald P Young 82 80-84 M TAM
Yuri Zhovnirovsky 49 45-49 M ALB
Patricia Zuppan-Hood 55 55-59 F WCM 11




This list contains swimmers that registered online.  (Depending on the meet host, swimmers who mailed in their registration may be displayed on this list.)

This information can be used by coaches setting up relays.