2020 March Madness Masters Meet

Chicago Swedish Fish Masters

Friday, March 6 - Saturday, March 7, 2020

USMS Sanction : 210-S003

Chicago Swedish Fish Masters

Swim Meet Registration

USMS

Club Entry Rosters

Swim Competition Information

Age Determination Date: 3/7/2020

Filters
Club (14 Clubs)
Workout Group (19 Workout Groups)
Day (2 Days)

185 Swimmers
First Middle Last Meet
Age
Age
Group
Sex Club Workout
Group
Relays
Daniel Addison 45 45-49 M MMA
Michael Aldrich 61 60-64 M IM
Donald Alsen 70 70-74 M IM PALA
John Bachtell 63 60-64 M SWED
Michael Baier 35 35-39 M IM EVM 5 10
Drew Baker 42 40-44 M SWED 5 10
Dianna Balcken 37 35-39 F SWED 5 10
Judy Bard 69 65-69 F IM CHSM 5 10 10
Ian A Barillas-Mc Entee 30 30-34 M IM CHSM
Peter Barker 60 60-64 M WLAC 10
Aliza Becker 61 60-64 F SWED 5 10
Aaron Bessette 39 35-39 M SWED 5 10
Jeffrey Blumenthal 65 65-69 M IM CMSC
Andrea Brands 56 55-59 F SWED 5 10
Sable Bray 31 30-34 F SWED 5 10
Ryan Burke 22 18-24 M WLAC 5 10
Harry Carpenter 24 18-24 M IM NWSC
Samuel Carter 24 18-24 M WLAC 5 10
Patrice M Ceisel 66 65-69 F SWED 5 10
Aniela Chertavian 25 25-29 F IM CHSM 5 10
John W Cleaver 67 65-69 M IRM 5 10
Jamie Kay Cohen 44 40-44 F IM FCS
Sarah Cohen 56 55-59 F WLAC
Stacia Cohen 47 45-49 F LTIL 10
Stuart L Cohen 67 65-69 M LTIL
James Colquhoun 41 40-44 M WLAC
Claire Conway 35 35-39 F SWED
Christy Coughlin 55 55-59 F IM FF
Michael Cowen 34 30-34 M IM CHSM 5 10
Peder Dahlberg 70 70-74 M IM CMSC
Emily Dangremond 33 30-34 F WLAC 5 10
Karen Darling 44 40-44 F IM CMSC
Jordan Davis 28 25-29 F IM CHSM 5 10
Maria L Delton 54 50-54 F SWED 5 10
Bradley Dineen 57 55-59 M IM CHSM 5 10
Phil L Dodson 66 65-69 M IM FF
Derek Droege 27 25-29 M IRM
Vance du Rivage 71 70-74 M IM HRYB 10
Jake Edie 45 45-49 M SWED 5 10
Rudy Espino 51 50-54 M IM CHSM
Ronna Feldman 71 70-74 F SWED 5 10
Janice Finney 63 60-64 F SWED 10
Allison Fishbein 32 30-34 F SWED 5 10
Mike Fitzpatrick 50 50-54 M WLAC
Sarah Fodor 63 60-64 F IM EVM 5 10
Jacques Fournier 49 45-49 M IM HRYB 5 10
Alex Fraser 30 30-34 M IM LSLP 5
Katie Freeman 32 30-34 F WLAC 5 10
Daniel Gans 53 50-54 M IM FCS
John Gawlik 47 45-49 M SWED 10
Abram R Glazer 63 60-64 M IM JBT
Karen Glenn 39 35-39 F IM COHO
Meredith Glick 43 40-44 F SWED 5 10
Daphne Glover 47 45-49 F IM CHSM
Keri Golembeski 26 25-29 F WLAC 5 10
Eduardo Gomez 50 50-54 M IM SWAM
Tseggy Gomez 42 40-44 F SWED 10
Karla Grasso 62 60-64 F IM COHO
Aldas Gubaras 44 40-44 M IM HRYB 5 10
Zac Hanson 29 25-29 M IM CHSM
Devon A Healy 30 30-34 M WLAC 5 10
Alex Helfers 40 40-44 M IM EBC
Melissa High 27 25-29 F SWED
Paola Hirn 46 45-49 F IM FCS 5
Ron Hirsen 73 70-74 M IM HRYB 5 10
Andy Holck 47 45-49 M SWED 5 10
Molly Hoover 43 40-44 F IM JBT
David Hoppe 66 65-69 M IM HRYB 5 10
Kyle Hunneke 53 50-54 M IM LSLP
Les Inch 69 65-69 M SWED 5 10
Dave Jacobs 52 50-54 M IM COHO
Christine Jankovich 40 40-44 F SWED 5
Sam Jenkins 24 18-24 M WLAC 10
Lisa Jillson 52 50-54 F SWED 5 10
Andrew Johnson 38 35-39 M SWED 5
Thomas Kaczmarek 52 50-54 M IM NTA
John Kaiser 31 30-34 M IM EVM 10
Richard Kasemsarn 49 45-49 M IM FCS 5 10
Kurt Kellison 59 55-59 M IM FCS 5 10
Terry Kerr 61 60-64 F IM NWSC 5 10
Allison Kipphut 33 30-34 F IM CHSM 5 10
Melanie Koto 30 30-34 F FWYS
Eileen Kristl 50 50-54 F SWED 5 10
Marilyn Kulak 64 60-64 F IM NAC
Mary Kurz 77 75-79 F IM EVM 5 10
Jesus A Lagunas Vazquez 27 25-29 M IM FCS
Robert Lavick 42 40-44 M IM HRYB 5
Jordan Leahey 38 35-39 F IM CMSC
William Lefler 25 25-29 M IM SWAM
Sherry Legare 51 50-54 F IM HRYB 5
Larry Lemaire 67 65-69 M IRM
John Leonard 39 35-39 M IM SWAM
Sixto Linares 64 60-64 M UC21
Amy Lindel 33 30-34 F IM CHSM
Cheryl Lisy 60 60-64 F IM JBT
Antonio Lizano 48 45-49 M IM CHSM 5 10
Caroline Lubbers 44 40-44 F SWED 5 10
Lisa Luttenegger 32 30-34 F IM EVM 10
Joseph Magiera 63 60-64 M UC21
Bryan Malas 52 50-54 M IM LSLP
Michael Manalansan 22 18-24 M ABM
Peter Marcy 52 50-54 M SWED 5 10
Ken Martin 61 60-64 M IM CHSM 10
Ali Massoud 45 45-49 F SWED
Jennifer McBride 50 50-54 F SWED
Richard McClow 89 85-89 M LIB
Judy McKeever 48 45-49 F SWED
Sarah McLean 32 30-34 F SWED
Karen Mellow 69 65-69 F SWED 5 10
Francesca Menoyo 30 30-34 F SWED 10
Joy Merten 28 25-29 F IM CHSM 5 10
Oleg Mikhyeyev 48 45-49 M UC21
Jackie Miller 30 30-34 F IM NWSC
Mitchell Milner 65 65-69 M IM HRYB 5 10
Paul Milner 66 65-69 M SWED 5 10
Kelly Mingo-Mojica 22 18-24 M SWED 5 10
Shannon M Minnich 25 25-29 F WLAC 5 10
Elizabeth Moerschel 52 50-54 F IM
Lawrence Moss 64 60-64 M IM HRYB 5 10
Margaret Mullen 64 60-64 F IM COHO
Heidi Musser 54 50-54 F SWED
Lexi Nash 26 25-29 F IM BAM
Scott Nelson 47 45-49 M IRM
Jessica R Newell 39 35-39 F LTIL
Kate Niedfeldt 45 45-49 F SWED 5 10
Jeanette Catherine Nolte 28 25-29 F IM NWSC
Nancy ODonnell 71 70-74 F SAMKM
Kati Olsen 64 60-64 F IM EVM 5 10
Maisie Omalley 30 30-34 F IM CMSC 5 10
Glenna Ousley 65 65-69 F SAMKM
John Pappas 36 35-39 M IM HRYB 5 10
Ross Patronsky 68 65-69 M IM CHSM 10
Robert Pedersen 35 35-39 M IM HRYB
Dan Perkey 33 30-34 M IM CHSM 5 10
Scot Phinney 63 60-64 M IM CHSM
Mitchell Portugal 67 65-69 M LTIL 10
Danny Prear 60 60-64 M SAMKM
Glenn Purvis 28 25-29 M SWED 5 10
Michael Reed 64 60-64 M LIB
Margaret Regan 28 25-29 F IRM 5 10
Barry Revzin 34 30-34 M IM CHSM
Chris L Riordan 24 18-24 M IM SWAM 10
David Rogers 45 45-49 M UC21
Peter Rokosz 38 35-39 M MMA 5 10
Nicholas Rosier 35 35-39 M NAST
Richard Ruderman 61 60-64 M IM FF
Harry Samuels 65 65-69 M UC21
Kathleen Sandner 42 40-44 F SFTL
Brandon Santana 26 25-29 M WLAC
Kevin Scanlan 65 65-69 M IM SAGE
Mark Schark 58 55-59 M IM ELG
Fred Schein 71 70-74 M IM CHSM
Lauren Schneider 61 60-64 F IM HRYB 5 10
Todd Schrade 39 35-39 M SWED 5 10
Mark Schukas 63 60-64 M SWED 5
Jillian A Segel 36 35-39 F LTIL
Tim Shekleton 62 60-64 M IM BAM
Michelle Sheridan 52 50-54 F SWED 10
Jessica Smith 29 25-29 F IM FCS
Sara Spray 32 30-34 F SWED
John William Station 62 60-64 M SWED 5 10
Robert Ryan Stockwell 36 35-39 M UC21 5 10
James Sullivan 58 55-59 M SWED
Grant Sutton 44 40-44 M SWED 5 10
Madelyn Tan-Cohen 46 45-49 F SWED 5 10
Alexa Tang 33 30-34 F SWED 5 10
Laurie Tanimura 67 65-69 F IM FCS 5 10
Leslie Toepfer 52 50-54 F SWED
Marlena Tonelli 31 30-34 F SWED
Patrick Tranmer 69 65-69 M IM CHSM 10
Natalia Vaganova 45 45-49 F IM NWSC 5 10
Andrea Varol 45 45-49 F SWED 5
Anderson V Vickers 31 30-34 M IM CHSM
Nicole Vidales 49 45-49 F SWED 5 10
Peter Walsh 59 55-59 M IM SWAM 10
Deb Waszak 51 50-54 F MOON
Stephanie Weiland 27 25-29 F IM FCS 5 10
John Wells 43 40-44 M IM HRYB 5 10
Tom Wessberg 52 50-54 M IM PALA
Tim Wheeler 61 60-64 M UC21
Charlean Whitehead 69 65-69 F SAMKM
Julie Whitney 50 50-54 F MMA 5
Patricia Wichner 51 50-54 F SWED 5 10
Annika Wilhelm 52 50-54 F IM COHO
Alexis Yusim 26 25-29 F IM CHSM 5 10




This list contains swimmers that registered online.  (Depending on the meet host, swimmers who mailed in their registration may be displayed on this list.)

This information can be used by coaches setting up relays.

Chicago Swedish Fish Masters

© 2003 - 2020
Powered by Club Assistant Logo

Page Execution Time: 406 ms