Maria Thrash Memorial Meet

Dynamo

Saturday, March 26 - Sunday, March 27, 2022

USMS Sanction : 452-S001

Dynamo Masters Swim Team

Swim Meet Registration

USMS

Club Entry Rosters

Swim Competition Information

Age Determination Date: 3/27/2022

Filters
Club (21 Clubs)
Workout Group (8 Workout Groups)
Day (2 Days)

83 Swimmers
First Middle Last Meet
Age
Age
Group
Sex Club Workout
Group
June G Baima 87 85-89 F GAJA GMKW
Anna Beem 25 25-29 F NAUT
Laurin E Bobo 29 25-29 F ENSW
James Breen 60 60-64 M GAJA DYNA
Douglas Carrington 40 40-44 M AWYY
DeLise Coleman 60 60-64 F AWYY
Rob Copeland 65 65-69 M GAJA SSS
Dee S. Davis 55 55-59 F ENSW
Shawn Donaldson 46 45-49 M ENSW
Michele Donovan 51 50-54 F LTMS
Stephanie Doyle 51 50-54 F NCMS
Andy Dyer 63 60-64 M PALM
Carlton Eaton 55 55-59 M GAJA GMKW
Elizabeth Gieseking 56 55-59 F GAJA GSF
Jonathan Gregg 41 40-44 M ART
Judith L Haase 81 80-84 F GAJA GMKW
Zane Hamilton 38 35-39 M RATS
Bradley Harder 31 30-34 M CPAC
Kylie Harris 26 25-29 F UC45
Tobi Harris 48 45-49 F ATLY
David C Hildebrandt 67 65-69 M AWJ
Joniece Hinds 36 35-39 F AWYY
Ko Hirao 42 40-44 M GAJA SSS
Irish Holland 41 40-44 F NCMS
Ray Huebschmann 77 75-79 M SHARK
Darion Jackson 20 18-24 M GAJA SAMS
Jason T James 48 45-49 M AWYY
Caroline Johnson 34 30-34 F GAJA RAYS
Adam Jones 25 25-29 M UC38
Matt W Jones 30 30-34 M NAUT
Christie Kingsbury 48 45-49 F GAJA DYNA
Emily Kintz 31 30-34 F UC45
Ryann Kopacka 33 30-34 F GAJA DYNA
Cindy Lawless 66 65-69 F GAJA DYNA
Henry J Leal 30 30-34 M UC45
James Daniel Levine 65 65-69 M GAJA
Francoise Levinson 68 65-69 F CPAC
Helmut Levy 63 60-64 M GAA
Julie Lewis 51 50-54 F UC45
Sarah Looney 32 30-34 F UC45
Jacob Macks 40 40-44 M ART
Eric Mansfield 40 40-44 M ATLY
Randy Marchman 57 55-59 M GAJA SAMS
Brett Matherne 57 55-59 M GAJA SAMS
Edward McKee 34 30-34 M GAJA DYNA
Chris McPherson 54 50-54 F ENSW
Nehone A Mendes 19 18-24 M UC45
Sharon Millar 54 50-54 F UC45
Matthew Mills 45 45-49 M GAJA SAMS
James Derek Mize 41 40-44 M ART
Mary Moak 65 65-69 F PBM
Christopher M Munoz Rincon 19 18-24 M GAA
Jaden E Neumann 19 18-24 F GAA
Sonny Nguyen 42 40-44 M NCMS
Penny P Noyes 67 65-69 F ENSW
Britta O'Leary 37 35-39 F AWJ
Sue Ottosen 78 75-79 F GAJA GMKW
Tony Paikeday 52 50-54 M LTMS
Benjamin Peacock 24 18-24 M TIDEM
Ginger Penn 65 65-69 F AWJ
Mike Phillips 65 65-69 M ENSW
Kirsten Hegberg Pursell 54 50-54 F UC44
Craig Ray 83 80-84 M GAJA GMKW
Randy Russell 60 60-64 M GAJA GMKW
Lillian Scott 34 30-34 F YOTA1
Adrienne Seal 56 55-59 F UC45
Vesna Shelnutt 37 35-39 F ATLY
Dan Snyder 37 35-39 M GAJA SAMS
Mike Stille 62 60-64 M GAJA SSS
Jeffrey Tacca 55 55-59 M AWJ
Angeline Tritschler 22 18-24 F GAJA ARP
Igor Vazhenin 58 55-59 M AWJ
Katherine Vazhenin 19 18-24 F AWJ
Lucas VerSteeg 22 18-24 M GAA SAMS
Evan Vihlen 28 25-29 M ART
Laura Wagner 23 18-24 F GAJA RAYS
Brian Ward 53 50-54 M GAJA GMKW
George C Welborn 70 70-74 M AWJ
Karol Welling 61 60-64 F GAJA SSS
Martin Whist 54 50-54 M ATLY
Tracey Williamson 60 60-64 F NASH
Kirk Wimberly 53 50-54 M UC45
Daniel A Wondaferew 20 18-24 M NAUT



This list contains swimmers that registered online.  (Depending on the meet host, swimmers who mailed in their registration may be displayed on this list.)

This information can be used by coaches setting up relays.

Advertisements
SwimShare
Try SwimShare
New SwimShare Workout Apps
FINIS
Buy FINIS Swimming Gear
The Worldwide Leader in Technical Swimming Development
Club Assistant
Buy ClubAssistant Swim Software
Club Management, Meet and Event Registration
SwimPhone
Free Swim Meet Results Software
Psych Scheets, Heat Sheets, Live Results
Club Assistant Proudly Supports
U.S. Masters Swimming
U.S. Masters Swimming
Adult Swimming for Health, Fitness and Exercise
Masters Swimming Canada
Masters Swimming Canada
Better swimming for all adults
Masters Swimming Australia
Masters Swimming Australia
Fitness, Friendship & Fun