2019 Bridges to Bluffs

Knoxville Open Water Swimmers

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Knoxville Open Water Swimmers

Open Water Registration

USMS

Club Entry Rosters

Swim Competition Information

Age Determination Date: 12/31/2019

Filters
Club (70 Clubs)

178 Swimmers
Last, First Age
Group
Sex Club
Adams, Maxwell 50-54 M UC08
Adcock, Stephanie 50-54 F NASH
Albers, Deborah 55-59 F ARIZ
Anderson, Brad 30-34 M OEVT
Arwood, Richard 50-54 M UC13
Ascione, Lynn 50-54 F BERK
Aubin, Alana 25-29 F NEM
Bailey, Conner 70-74 M AMS
Batchelor, Robin 60-64 F NCMS
Beatty, Chuck 60-64 M O*H*
Becker, John 55-59 M MATT
Belcher, Laurie 50-54 F UC41
Benoit, Creighton 30-34 M SKY
Bergmann, Kristen 45-49 F O*H*
Berridge, Jeffrey 45-49 M VAMT
Berry, Marie 45-49 F NASH
Billingsley, Patrick 35-39 M WSC
Bischoff, Brian 55-59 M KOWS
Blanco, Horacio 40-44 M KOWS
Bohachek, Kip 65-69 M UC17
Brancamp, David 55-59 M CARS
Brede, Larry 50-54 M KOWS
Brinson, Bill 60-64 M OEVT
Brown, Ariel 30-34 F KOWS
Brown, Cliff 55-59 M OEVT
Brown, John 50-54 M NASH
Brown, Suzanne Mahler 50-54 F UC15
Brynn, Charlotte 50-54 F NEM
Burke, Fred 55-59 M OEVT
Burl, Lana 40-44 F KOWS
Carson, Teresa 60-64 F UC45
Ciraula, John 55-59 M UC11
Coble, Lisa 55-59 F KOWS
Cohen, Hilary 55-59 F UC45
Colclough, Phil 45-49 M UC15
Collins, John 45-49 M UC45
Cook, Leslie 25-29 F TNAQ
Cooper, Donald 60-64 M NASH
Copeland, Rob 60-64 M GAJA
Corbeil, Karalee 18-24 F TNAQ
Countryman, Marianne 55-59 F AWJ
Creighton, Mel 60-64 M GSMS
Crook, Michele 45-49 F UC15
Dahl, Jenny 35-39 F NCMS
Darty, Amanda 40-44 F JMST
Dash, Randy 45-49 M SRVA
Daugherty, Bill 75-79 M UC48
Davis, Dwight 60-64 M ATLY
Davis, Guy 60-64 M NEM
Day, Shannon 40-44 F JMST
Delzer, Julianne 45-49 F KOWS
Denison, Paul 60-64 M NCMS
Dickins de Giron, Avery 50-54 F NASH
Dickson, Bob 60-64 M INDY
Diggs, Morgan 35-39 F KOWS
Dinwiddie, Anita 65-69 F KOWS
Eddy, Pat 60-64 M GAJA
Egan, Brian 50-54 M NASH
Einsidler, Karen 60-64 F UC14
Elsbach, Kimberly 55-59 F DAM
Erickson, Martha 65-69 F NASH
Farr, Richard 50-54 M KOWS
Farr, Tracey 45-49 F OEVT
Fischbach, John 50-54 M SKY
Franz, Craig 65-69 M DCAC
Frimerman-Bergquist, Sandra 35-39 F HOPK
Gerard, Jennifer 35-39 F KOWS
Graefe, Christopher 45-49 M NEM
Grecco, Paul 55-59 M GMUP
Griswell, Brent 45-49 M UC41
Hankins, Malena 45-49 F AWJ
Harmsen, Hannah 25-29 F NASH
Heher, Ashley 35-39 F UC21
Henry, Amy 45-49 F KOWS
Hermann, Patty 60-64 F COOG
Hirsch, David 60-64 M WWCM
Honious, Dan 55-59 M UC10
Hutto, Joe 65-69 M GAJA
Jajewski, Suzy 40-44 F OREG
James, John 65-69 M GAJA
Johmann, Michael 55-59 M SKY
Johnson, Jan 65-69 F UC16
Jotautas, Mike 35-39 M SKY
Karia, Wanda 65-69 F SKY
Kerker, Melissa 50-54 F INDY
Kirk, Carrie 50-54 F INDY
Kirk, Susan 55-59 F BERK
Knight, Teresa "Tracy" 45-49 F INDY
Kors, Stephanie 25-29 F KOWS
LaCrosse, Catherine 50-54 F INDY
Landretti, Elizabeth 45-49 F WMAC
LaRoche, Elizabeth 65-69 F UC15
Lazarevic, Nicole 30-34 F UC41
Leslie, Renee 45-49 F KOWS
Loftis, Mark 55-59 M PSM
Loftus-Charley, Shirley 65-69 F VMST
Loveless, Annie 35-39 F COWS
Lytle, Kimberly 60-64 F UC14
Mann, Kelly 40-44 F UC15
Marvinney, Claire 25-29 F KOWS
Matevish, Lauren 25-29 F NASH
May, Julie 50-54 F SKY
McAfee, Frank 70-74 M OEVT
McAfee, Jack 35-39 M KOWS
McAfee, Marc 30-34 M OEVT
McCracken, Elaine 55-59 F MMA
McDonnell, Kevin 40-44 M TNAQ
Melton, Angela 45-49 F L4S
Menzer, Melinda 50-54 F UC55
Mershon, Mark 60-64 M IM
Meyer, Alexander 30-34 M UC02
Meyer, Steve 60-64 M UC04
Mistilis, Dinah 45-49 F UC13
Moore, Gale 60-64 F NASH
Morse, Celia 55-59 F NASH
Murphy, Timothy 50-54 M GTX
Murray, Scott 30-34 M UC21
Nazor, Karah 40-44 F COWS
Nelson, Andrea 40-44 F ARMS
Newkirk, Craig 60-64 M NAST
Newman, Jackie 40-44 F OEVT
News, George 35-39 M UC45
Nugent, Melodee 50-54 F WMAC
Oakes, Tina 55-59 F HPX
Oehler, Hope Mao 50-54 F MARY
Oehler, Madison 18-24 F TNAQ
Payne, Charles 45-49 M UC15
Price, Benjamin 40-44 M OEVT
Pritchett, Garry 60-64 M UC45
Pultz, Pete 55-59 M MICH
Rey, Leigh 40-44 F SKY
Rian, Victoria 50-54 F NAST
Roberts, Russell 55-59 M NASH
Rodenbach, Dan 50-54 M JYMF
Rogers, Randy 60-64 M TXLA
Rossi, Leann 50-54 F AWJ
Rust, Catherine 65-69 F PBM
Rutherford, Kyle 60-64 M KOWS
Sahm, Katy 40-44 F INDY
Schmitt, Meredith 25-29 F SKY
Schmitt Jr, William 65-69 M OEVT
Schreur, Dee 55-59 F SKY
Schwartz, Grace 30-34 F KOWS
Sitgreaves, Jennifer 40-44 F KOWS
Slack, Lindsey 35-39 F SKY
Slater, Doug 30-34 M TNAQ
Smith, Eric 45-49 M NIAG
Smith, Jonell 50-54 F NASH
Smitherman, Charles 40-44 M GWSA
Spencer, Tyler 18-24 M GAJA
Spratt, Mark 60-64 M INDY
Steadman Martin, Nancy 65-69 F GSM
Stella, Mary 40-44 F UC08
Stephensen, Kate 30-34 F VMST
Stuckey, Karen 55-59 F UC15
Suhich, Meaghan 30-34 F SFTL
Vaughan, Libba 45-49 F MGCM
Vidaurri, Eduardo 25-29 M INDY
Wagoner, Mindi 50-54 F RATS
Ware, Allison 35-39 F NASH
Watson, Rachel 30-34 F KOWS
Wei, Laurie 25-29 F DCTC
West, Matthew 40-44 M MICH
West, Tim 50-54 M UC15
Wheeler, Jean 60-64 F ADMS
Whitney, Ashley 40-44 F NASH
Whitsett, Beau 30-34 M KOWS
Wiadacz, Luis 45-49 M UC15
Wigal, Cecelia 55-59 F RATS
Wilbrandt, Thierry 60-64 M INDY
Williams, Heidi 50-54 F NCMS
Wiper, Anne 55-59 F CMS
Wolf, Sara 50-54 F AMS
Wysmierski, Eddie 55-59 M KOWS
Zedlitz, Jack 45-49 M OLD
Zedonis, Lisa 55-59 F INDY
Zehr, Nicholas 25-29 M OEVT
Zinser, Jason 30-34 M NASH




This list contains swimmers that registered online.  (Depending on the meet host, swimmers who mailed in their registration may be displayed on this list.)