2021 Somerset County YMCA Masters Pentathlon Swim Festival (and 25s!)

SCYM

Saturday, December 18 - Sunday, December 19, 2021

Somerset County YMCA Masters

Swim Meet Registration

USMS

Club Entry Rosters

Swim Competition Information

Age Determination Date: 12/31/2021

Filters
Club (31 Clubs)
Day (2 Days)

139 Swimmers
First Middle Last Meet
Age
Age
Group
Sex Club Relays
Joshua Allecca-Montoya 21 18-24 M MDYM 14 23
Mathias N Altman-Kurosaki 21 18-24 M AGUA
Judy Amorosa 44 40-44 F UC07 14 23
Joseph Amundsen 76 75-79 M 1776
Nicolette Angelos 55 55-59 F UC07
Carlos Jose Asarta Pedraza 43 40-44 M UC10
Rich Bernstein 75 75-79 M AGUA
Nicholas Bloom 23 18-24 M UC08 14 23
Mary Breslin 62 60-64 F SCYM
Christy Brunner 34 30-34 F UC08 14 23
Megan Bull 23 18-24 F SCYM 14 23
Michael Burghoffer 36 35-39 M RMT 14 23
Tom Burkardt 66 65-69 M SCYM 14 23
Barbara B Burke 60 60-64 F 1776
Frances Caggiano-Swenson 46 45-49 F GWMS
Ryan Callanan 28 25-29 M 1776
Chris Chang 47 45-49 M SCYM
Lorna Cialdella-Morehead 57 55-59 F BERK 23
Larry Cohen 65 65-69 M RBAY 14 23
Tara K Corduan 49 45-49 F GWMS
Thomas Cornes 27 25-29 M SVY 14 23
Rebecca L Cubbler 23 18-24 F SVY 14 23
Kathryn E Cummings 25 25-29 F SCYM 14 23
Patrice O Cummings 65 65-69 F SCYM
Robert Curry 58 55-59 M SCYM 14 23
Michelle Davidson 51 50-54 F GSM
John Decker 47 45-49 M GS
Chris Dobol 51 50-54 M GWMS
Erin Donahue 36 35-39 F CHEL 23
Stephen Dougherty 70 70-74 M 1776 14 23
Jim Dragon 77 75-79 M GSM
Kenneth Ellis 50 50-54 M SCYM 14
Richard L Ellison 60 60-64 M MDYM
Iomara Estevez 31 30-34 F SCYM
Greg Faughnan 72 70-74 M GWMS
Daniel K Feeney 69 65-69 M RBAY
Michael Fey 71 70-74 M UC07
Eddie Filipovic 24 18-24 M RMT 14 23
Chris Fleming 23 18-24 M 1776 14 23
Marcus Freeman 46 45-49 M GWMS 14 23
Martina Freeman 48 45-49 F GWMS 14 23
Jerome A Frentsos 56 55-59 M DCAC
Michael Gadaleta 55 55-59 M XCL
Robert Gamer 77 75-79 M UC07
Kip Gibson 65 65-69 M PAA
Elizabeth Gilmore 53 50-54 F RMT
David D Gladfelter 85 85-89 M 1776 14 23
Steven Goran 63 60-64 M TNYA
Amber-Sky Green 50 50-54 F GWMS 14 23
Sanna Greenberg 45 45-49 F PAA
Jeremy Gross 50 50-54 M SVY
Mark Haftkowycz 54 50-54 M UC07
Atsushi Hamanaka 62 60-64 M RBAY 23
Tetyana Hamilton 48 45-49 F CFSC 14 23
Jim Harrop 50 50-54 M SVY 14 23
Ryan Hegna 40 40-44 M CBFY 14 23
David Herrera 22 18-24 M MDYM
Patricia B Hood 66 65-69 F UC07
Max Howard 51 50-54 M UC07
Susan Howley 52 50-54 F SCYM
Laurie Hug 56 55-59 F 1776 14 23
Robert Jones 70 70-74 M 1776 14 23
Jeffrey Jotz 51 50-54 M BERK 14 23
Valia Karantza 54 50-54 F SCYM
Paul Kiell 91 90-94 M SCYM 14 23
Mingi Kim 37 35-39 F MDYM
Sarah King 38 35-39 F CONN
Douglas Koop 80 80-84 M ADMS
Betty Lampe 66 65-69 F UC08
Anne Laurita 29 25-29 F SCYM 14 23
Mike Lavitt 63 60-64 M RBAY
Elliott Lehrer 66 65-69 M RBAY 14 23
Michael Lehrer 34 30-34 M RBAY 14 23
Miren Libano 52 50-54 F UC07
Jeremy Lisnoff 42 40-44 M 1776
David Lockhart 66 65-69 M SCYM
Meredith Lyndon 65 65-69 F RBAY
Alyssa R Macones 40 40-44 F SCYM 14
Melanie Mahaney 31 30-34 F SVY 14 23
Laurie Maher 58 55-59 F SCYM
Michael S Matz 60 60-64 M 1776 14 23
Robert McCreanor 45 45-49 M UC06
Elissa M McMahon 24 18-24 F RMT
Athena McMillan 45 45-49 F RMT
Elizabeth Merena 69 65-69 F UC06
Jelani Millard 28 25-29 M LTMT
Danielle Moore 26 25-29 F UC08 14 23
Paola Morchio 45 45-49 F SCYM
Erik Myer 49 45-49 M UC07
Hao Nguyen 27 25-29 M RMT 14 23
Ken Niemi 66 65-69 M SCYM 23
Jordan Nissinoff 28 25-29 M RMT 23
Margaret O’Regan 88 85-89 F UC07
Gloria O'Connell 56 55-59 F RBAY
Angelica Oliveira 42 40-44 F SCYM 14 23
Ana Ossa 38 35-39 F LHY
Emily Palmieri 42 40-44 F LASH
Louis G Perez-Mendoza 26 25-29 M UC06
Tom Pownall 54 50-54 M LHY
Allyson Read 41 40-44 F SCYM 14
Greg Rees 52 50-54 M SVY 14 23
Sean Reynolds 52 50-54 M CBFY 23
Gregory Riedlinger 45 45-49 M UC07
Martha J Rodriguez 63 60-64 F SCYM
Rodrigo Rojas 49 45-49 M GWMS 14 23
Ellen Ryan 47 45-49 F SCYM
James Ryan 69 65-69 M GSM
Gary Sangmeister 50 50-54 M SVY
Hans Robert Schade 85 85-89 M UC08
Staci Schaffling 27 25-29 F 1776 14 23
Elizabeth Schiano 34 30-34 F GWMS 14
Krysten M Sciacca 33 30-34 F CHEL
Andrew Seaton 28 25-29 M 1776
Bob Sendel 64 60-64 M UC06
Vicki Shu 53 50-54 F MEMO
David Slavin 71 70-74 M GWMS 14 23
Latchezar Spiridonov 51 50-54 M RMT 14 23
Nancy Steadman Martin 67 65-69 F GSM
Theodore Stephens 49 45-49 M GSM 14 23
Laura Stone 29 25-29 F SVY 14 23
Joshua Lee Storch 39 35-39 M REDT
Wendy Stoudt 51 50-54 F 1776 14 23
Jill Swavely 55 55-59 F 1776 14 23
Blase Szyszko 31 30-34 M UC07
Joshua Tosoni 23 18-24 M GSM
Gerald Treiman 61 60-64 M UC34
Joy Tsuzuki 91 90-94 F SCYM
Larry Van Horn 67 65-69 M GSM
Marie Vellucci 72 70-74 F BERK
Hernan Vespa 51 50-54 M UC07
Andrew Wallace 56 55-59 M GSM
Richard John Wallace 74 70-74 M GSM 14 23
Baron Wallenhurst 49 45-49 M UC08 14 23
Kaylee Walsh 24 18-24 F UC07 14
Mark Weinstein 65 65-69 M RBAY 14 23
Fall Willeboordse 55 55-59 F 1693
Richard Wismer 31 30-34 M GWMS 14 23
E Dieter Wunderlich 84 80-84 M BERK
Scott Yeomans 57 55-59 M GSM



This list contains swimmers that registered online.  (Depending on the meet host, swimmers who mailed in their registration may be displayed on this list.)

This information can be used by coaches setting up relays.

Somerset County YMCA Masters

© 2003 - 2022
Powered by Club Assistant Logo

Page Execution Time: 219 ms

Advertisements
SwimShare
Try SwimShare
New SwimShare Workout Apps
FINIS
Buy FINIS Swimming Gear
The Worldwide Leader in Technical Swimming Development
Club Assistant
Buy ClubAssistant Swim Software
Club Management, Meet and Event Registration
SwimPhone
Free Swim Meet Results Software
Psych Scheets, Heat Sheets, Live Results
Club Assistant Proudly Supports
U.S. Masters Swimming
U.S. Masters Swimming
Adult Swimming for Health, Fitness and Exercise
Masters Swimming Canada
Masters Swimming Canada
Better swimming for all adults
Masters Swimming Australia
Masters Swimming Australia
Fitness, Friendship & Fun