Somerset County YMCA "Last Chance" Swim Meet (incl 25s!)

SCYM

Saturday, May 28 - Sunday, May 29, 2022

USMS Sanction : 072-S002

Somerset County YMCA Masters

Swim Meet Registration

USMS

Club Entry Rosters

Swim Competition Information

Age Determination Date: 5/29/2022

Filters
Club (30 Clubs)
Day (2 Days)

77 Swimmers
First Middle Last Meet
Age
Age
Group
Sex Club R14 R23
Rommin Adl 57 55-59 M CONN
David Allred 71 70-74 M GSM
Joseph Stanley Amundsen 76 75-79 M 1776
Kari Andreasen 46 45-49 F RR
Jorge Richard Angulo 38 35-39 M SCYM 14 23
Franz Balve 61 60-64 M YGMC
Rich Bernstein 76 75-79 M AGUA
Gary Biester 64 60-64 M UC06 23
Mary Breslin 62 60-64 F SCYM 23
Gerald Burbank 63 60-64 M CONN
Tom Burkardt 66 65-69 M SCYM 14
Ryan Callanan 29 25-29 M 1776
Lorna Cialdella-Morehead 57 55-59 F SCYM 14 23
Deborah Cipriano 65 65-69 F GSM 23
Kathryn Cummings 26 25-29 F SCYM 14 23
Patrice Cummings 65 65-69 F SCYM
Rob Curry 59 55-59 M SCYM 14 23
William P Davis 63 60-64 M WISC
Brian F Dempsey 55 55-59 M HVD 14 23
David DeSimone 66 65-69 M SCYM 14 23
Eddie Filipovic 24 18-24 M RMT
Kip Gibson 66 65-69 M PAA
Rick Gilbert 50 50-54 M UC07 14 23
David Gladfelter 86 85-89 M 1776
Mark Haftkowycz 54 50-54 M UC07
Stan Hansen 75 75-79 M UC07
Michael Henderson 30 30-34 M UC08
Max Howard 51 50-54 M UC07 23
Laurie Hug 57 55-59 F 1776 14 23
Charles Johnson 71 70-74 M UC41
Valia Karantza 54 50-54 F SCYM
Paul Kiell 91 90-94 M SCYM 14
Stephen Kunkel 67 65-69 M CBFY 14 23
Anne Laurita 29 25-29 F SCYM 14 23
Mike Lavitt 64 60-64 M RBAY 14 23
Michael Lee 55 55-59 M UC04
Jamie Leiter 37 35-39 F LASH
Steven Levine 69 65-69 M GSM
Miren Libano 53 50-54 F UC07
Dmitriy Lozovoy 62 60-64 M SKY
Isabella Lu 24 18-24 F SCYM 14 23
TMack Mack 50 50-54 F NEM
Alyssa R Macones 40 40-44 F SCYM 14 23
Pippa Michaels 60 60-64 F SCYM
Paola Morchio 45 45-49 F SCYM 14 23
Troy Mullane 32 30-34 M UC08
Samuel L Myers 73 70-74 M MINN
Hao Nguyen 27 25-29 M RMT 23
Ken Niemi 67 65-69 M SCYM 14 23
Ed O'Connor 53 50-54 M GSM
Angelica Oliveira 42 40-44 F SCYM
Konstantin Petrov 58 55-59 M MPNY
Yee Chung Phang 25 25-29 F UN
Julie Powers 40 40-44 F UC40 14
Marie Restrepo 60 60-64 F 1693
Connor Reynolds 36 35-39 M UC06
Sean Reynolds 53 50-54 M CBFY
Ellen Ryan 47 45-49 F SCYM 14
James Ryan 69 65-69 M SCYM
Steven Salata 48 45-49 M UC08
Trace U Sauter 33 30-34 M 1776
Russ Scherwitz 48 45-49 M NICK
Andrew Seaton 28 25-29 M 1776 14 23
Lawrence Seidman 74 70-74 M GSM
Steven Sokolow 66 65-69 M AGUA
Marlon Somwaru 27 25-29 M BCTM 23
Latchezar Spiridonov 52 50-54 M RMT
Nancy Steadman Martin 67 65-69 F GSM
Caroline Stein 51 50-54 F FINSP
Charlie Daniel Stillwell 63 60-64 M UC07
Samantha Stubbe 20 18-24 F SCYM 23
Joy Tsuzuki 92 90-94 F SCYM
Paul K Wargo 44 40-44 M SCYM 14 23
Ashlee Weingarten 26 25-29 F SJ 14 23
Ryan Wong 26 25-29 M BCTM
Amy Xiang 66 65-69 F SCYM
Jack Zakim 76 75-79 M GSM



This list contains swimmers that registered online.  (Depending on the meet host, swimmers who mailed in their registration may be displayed on this list.)

This information can be used by coaches setting up relays.

Somerset County YMCA Masters

© 2003 - 2022
Powered by Club Assistant Logo

Page Execution Time: 343 ms

Advertisements
SwimShare
Try SwimShare
New SwimShare Workout Apps
FINIS
Buy FINIS Swimming Gear
The Worldwide Leader in Technical Swimming Development
Club Assistant
Buy ClubAssistant Swim Software
Club Management, Meet and Event Registration
SwimPhone
Free Swim Meet Results Software
Psych Scheets, Heat Sheets, Live Results
Club Assistant Proudly Supports
U.S. Masters Swimming
U.S. Masters Swimming
Adult Swimming for Health, Fitness and Exercise
Masters Swimming Canada
Masters Swimming Canada
Better swimming for all adults
Masters Swimming Australia
Masters Swimming Australia
Fitness, Friendship & Fun