2019 Wisconsin SCM at West Bend West HS

Wisconsin Masters

Saturday, December 7, 2019

Wisconsin Masters

Swim Meet Registration

USMS

Club Entry Rosters

Swim Competition Information

Age Determination Date: 12/31/2019

Filters
Club (11 Clubs)
Workout Group (10 Workout Groups)

82 Swimmers
First Middle Last Meet
Age
Age
Group
Sex Club Workout
Group
Relays
Richard Alderman 65 65-69 M WMAC PHF 19 20
Laurie Alioto 61 60-64 F WMAC MAM 10 11 19 20 21
John Anderson 69 65-69 M IM
Andrew Babcock 42 40-44 M WMAC EBM
Bruce Bader 69 65-69 M WMAC
Andrea J Block 58 55-59 F IM
Mark Brandt 53 50-54 M IM
Candy Christenson 72 70-74 F WMAC 10 19
Dick Clarke 51 50-54 M IM 20 21
Christopher Colburn 47 45-49 M ABM
Scotty Conley 49 45-49 M WMAC
Kathleen Daley 46 45-49 F WMAC WSAC
Elyce Dilworth 53 50-54 F WMAC
Phil L Dodson 66 65-69 M IM
Margaret Ellwood 56 55-59 F WMAC P3MS
James Fischer 56 55-59 M WMAC EBM 10 20
Dean Fochios 65 65-69 M WMAC MAM
Craig Frederiksen 33 30-34 M WMAC WSAC
Janet Goodridge 57 55-59 F IM
Thomas Grisa 57 55-59 M WMAC EBM
Julie Hall 51 50-54 F WMAC EBM 10 11 19 20 21
Angela Hansen 48 45-49 F WMAC
Leslie Hanshew 49 45-49 F WMAC
Amit Hasak 58 55-59 M WLAC
Karen Hoffman 56 55-59 F WMAC EBM
Greg Hollub 72 70-74 M WMAC OSHY
Kit Hoover 54 50-54 M WMAC P3MS
Mykhailo Iurchak 33 30-34 M WLAC
Timothy James 45 45-49 M OEVT 10 11 19
David Jirikowic 49 45-49 M WMAC
Stephen Justinger 67 65-69 M WMAC MAM
Mark Kaczmarek 63 60-64 M WMAC EBM
Diana Kealy-Lincoln 62 60-64 F IAMA
Matt Keller 50 50-54 M IM
Clark Knuth 71 70-74 M WMAC EBM
Nancy Kranpitz 74 70-74 F WMAC 10
Joseph LaBudde 32 30-34 M WMAC 10 20
Patrick Lahey 41 40-44 M IM 20 21
Nataliya Lavroukhina 45 45-49 F IM
Barbara Lemm 68 65-69 F WMAC MAM
Skyler Lipscomb 28 25-29 F WMAC
Jerry Lourigan 54 50-54 M WMAC MAM 10 11 19 20 21
Bryan Malas 52 50-54 M LSPS
Melinda Mann 63 60-64 F WMAC OSHY 10 11 19 20 21
George May 82 80-84 M WMAC
Camille McGrady 70 70-74 F UC20 19
Carl Millholland 67 65-69 M WMAC MAM 10 20 21
Cy Mistry 30 30-34 M WMAC
Mike Murray 69 65-69 M WMAC EBM 10 19
John Newhouse 41 40-44 M IM
Karen Nixon 52 50-54 F UC20
Delia Noblecilla 47 45-49 F WMAC EBM 10 11 19 20
Amelia Osterud 42 40-44 F WMAC MRAM 10 11 19 20
Julie Paque 61 60-64 F WMAC SHOR
Cathy L Paulson 64 60-64 F WMAC
Nicki Phillips 50 50-54 F HOPK
TR Raese 47 45-49 M IM
David Reddington 53 50-54 M WMAC
Michael Reed 64 60-64 M LIB
Scott Richards 59 55-59 M WMAC
Robert L Rosen 64 60-64 M WMAC EBM 10
Richard Ruderman 61 60-64 M IM 10 11 19 20 21
Fred Russell 71 70-74 M WMAC EBM
Fred F Salzmann 87 85-89 M WMAC
Kathleen Sandner 42 40-44 F SFTL
Kevin Scanlan 64 60-64 M IM
Deborah Schleif 39 35-39 F WMAC 10 11 19 20
Erin Schneider 40 40-44 F WMAC EBM 10 11
Mary Schneider 67 65-69 F WMAC EBM
Janet Schultz 68 65-69 F WMAC 10 19 20 21
Clark Searle 53 50-54 M UC20
Andreas K Seibt 61 60-64 M IM
Harvey Seybold 65 65-69 M IM
Phyllis J Smith 66 65-69 F WMAC
Ted Soltys 59 55-59 M IM
Keith Van De Laarschot 61 60-64 M WMAC EBM
Jack Vande Zande 57 55-59 M WMAC
Amy Walther 46 45-49 F WMAC P3MS
Aaron Warner 27 25-29 M WMAC OSHY
George Watt 63 60-64 M WMAC P3MS
Bobby Wu 46 45-49 M WMAC EBM 20 21
Barbara Zahorik 55 55-59 F IM




This list contains swimmers that registered online.  (Depending on the meet host, swimmers who mailed in their registration may be displayed on this list.)

This information can be used by coaches setting up relays.