2020 Wisconsin SCY at Pabst Farms YMCA

Wisconsin Masters

Sunday, January 5, 2020

USMS Sanction : 200-S003

Wisconsin Masters

Swim Meet Registration

USMS

Club Entry Rosters

Swim Competition Information

Age Determination Date: 1/5/2020

Filters
Club (6 Clubs)
Workout Group (13 Workout Groups)

81 Swimmers
First Middle Last Meet
Age
Age
Group
Sex Club Workout
Group
Relays
Richard Alderman 65 65-69 M WMAC PHF 19
Mark Anderson 66 65-69 M IM
Conner Andrews 30 30-34 M WMAC 19
Jennifer Ardellini 49 45-49 F WMAC TF
Andrew Babcock 42 40-44 M WMAC EBM
Joe Barger 53 50-54 M UC40
Halien Besaw 56 55-59 F WMAC TF
Mark Brudnak 53 50-54 M WMAC OZ
Cindy Buteyn 52 50-54 F WMAC TF
Candy Christenson 72 70-74 F WMAC
Susan Coenen 56 55-59 F OEVT
LuAnn Conley 66 65-69 F WMAC
Scotty Conley 49 45-49 M WMAC 19
Robert Corris 74 70-74 M WMAC PABST
Joan Crisostomo 65 65-69 F WMAC TF
James Daley 42 40-44 M WMAC WSAC
Kathleen Daley 46 45-49 F WMAC WSAC
Jonathan Decelle 25 25-29 M WMAC
Pamela Dowling 55 55-59 F WMAC WFBM
Mary Jo Driscoll 53 50-54 F WMAC WSAC
Margaret Ellwood 56 55-59 F WMAC P3MS 9 14
Sarah Erdmann 54 50-54 F OEVT
John Evers 65 65-69 M MINN
James Fischer 56 55-59 M WMAC EBM
Craig Frederiksen 33 30-34 M WMAC WSAC 19
Thomas Grisa 57 55-59 M WMAC EBM
Pam Grzybowski 63 60-64 F UC20
Angela Hansen 48 45-49 F WMAC
Joseph Hansen 55 55-59 M WMAC GYMD 9
Leslie Hanshew 49 45-49 F WMAC 9 14 19
Stephanie Hicks 42 40-44 F WMAC
Ashley Higgins 24 18-24 F WMAC WSAC
Karen Hoffman 56 55-59 F WMAC EBM 9
Kelsey Hojan-Clark 26 25-29 F WMAC EBM 9 14 19
Lauren Jensen McGinnis 52 50-54 F WMAC TF
Stephen Justinger 67 65-69 M WMAC MAM
Karen Kimple 58 55-59 F WMAC WFBM
Kristy Kintop 37 35-39 F WMAC TF
Clark Knuth 71 70-74 M WMAC EBM
Holly Kromraj 34 30-34 F OEVT
Sara Landolt 46 45-49 F WMAC MCFM
Patricia Leeds 55 55-59 F WMAC EBM
Skyler Lipscomb 28 25-29 F WMAC
Jennifer May 50 50-54 F WMAC EBM
John May 52 50-54 M WMAC WSAC
Carl Millholland 67 65-69 M WMAC MAM 9 14
Suzie Moylan 64 60-64 F OEVT
Lawrence Mueller 75 75-79 M WMAC
Suzi Niemi 64 60-64 F WMAC P3MS 9
Karen Nixon 52 50-54 F UC20
Jason Parry 44 40-44 M WMAC 9 14
Roxie Pawluk 54 50-54 F WMAC EBM
Richard Pease 72 70-74 M WMAC EBM
Mark Pfaltzgraff 58 55-59 M WMAC WSAC
Timothy Potter 63 60-64 M WMAC MAM 9 14 19
Theresa Powless 59 55-59 F WMAC TF
Ann Richards 56 55-59 F WMAC
Scott Richards 59 55-59 M WMAC
Steven Ritt 62 60-64 M WMAC EBM
Sue Roberts 52 50-54 F OEVT 9 14 19
Gus Robledo 61 60-64 M WMAC
Robert Rosen 64 60-64 M WMAC EBM
Fred Russell 71 70-74 M WMAC EBM
Andrew Sailor 59 55-59 M WMAC
Fred Salzmann 87 85-89 M WMAC
Linda Schmidt 48 45-49 F WMAC MAM 14
Mary Schneider 67 65-69 F WMAC EBM
Mark Schreiber 59 55-59 M WMAC MAM
Clark Searle 53 50-54 M UC20
Phyllis Smith 66 65-69 F WMAC
Susanne Soppe 63 60-64 F OEVT
Jenny Thorpe 37 35-39 F OEVT
Gail Tobias 57 55-59 F WMAC P3MS
Jack Turek 27 25-29 M UC20 9
Keith Van De Laarschot 61 60-64 M WMAC EBM
Kris Van Handel 37 35-39 F WMAC MCFM
Amy Walther 46 45-49 F WMAC P3MS 9 14
Nichole Webster 26 25-29 F WMAC 9
Tim Wilcox 60 60-64 M WMAC
James Wilson 41 40-44 M WMAC TF
Bobby Wu 46 45-49 M WMAC EBM 14




This list contains swimmers that registered online.  (Depending on the meet host, swimmers who mailed in their registration may be displayed on this list.)

This information can be used by coaches setting up relays.