Upcoming Ohio LMSC Swim Competition Schedule

Saturday, June 1, 2019 - 2019 Long Course Sprints Invitational

Saturday, June 22, 2019 - 2019 Miami Redfins Long Course Swim Meet

All U.S. Masters Swimming
Swim Meets, Open Water Events, Postals

Advertisements
Strive
New Strive Workout Apps

FINIS Z2 Zoomer
The Worldwide Leader in
Technical Swimming Development

Club Assistant Registration Services

SwimPhone

FINIS Z2 Zoomer
Streaming Video
Where Swimming Comes Alive!


Club Assistant Proudly Supports


USMS

Adult Swimming for
Health, Fitness and Exercise

MSC
Masters Swimming Canada (MSC)
Better swimming for all adults

MSC
Masters Swimming Australia (MSA)
Fitness, Friendship & Fun

THE 20th Annual Miami RedFin Mardi Gras Meet

Saturday, February 9, 2019

Miami RedFin Masters Swimming

Swim Meet Registration

Club Entry Rosters

Swim Competition Information

Age Determination Date: 2/9/2019

Filters
Club (20 Clubs)

87 Swimmers
Last, First Meet
Age
Age
Group
Sex Club Relays
Andrews, Jinan 23 18-24 F DAS
Angelos, Mark 64 60-64 M LTOH
Asti, Trevor 41 40-44 M MICH
Bailey, Denise 51 50-54 F CY
Bailey, John 51 50-54 M CY
Bargar, Scott 62 60-64 M CSMT
Basye, David 22 18-24 M CSMT
Basye, Jenny 20 18-24 F CSMT
Beachler, Ben 30 30-34 M DAS
Beck, Corey 37 35-39 M OHSP
Beck, Pam 61 60-64 F O*H*
Bishop, Jennifer 43 40-44 F DAS
Bizzarro, Paul 39 35-39 M UAR
Boylan, Sarah 40 40-44 F CSMT
Castellano, Diana 65 65-69 F DAS
Chisholm, Dick 84 80-84 M O2
Conte, Marc 48 45-49 M OHSP
Day, Daniel 23 18-24 M INDY
Dechering, Monica 59 55-59 F PCY
Dilger, Nikolaus 51 50-54 M SKY
Eblin, Robert 55 55-59 M OHSP
Elder, Elizabeth 58 55-59 F PCY
Epley, Eileen 43 40-44 F UAR
Fisher, Christopher 32 30-34 M UC17
Fleece, William 52 50-54 M UC17
Francois, John 23 18-24 M DAS
Gagnon, Caitlin 24 18-24 F PCY
Galey, Hannah 31 30-34 F PCY
Ganio, Michael 41 40-44 M OHSP
Gaughan, Brian 61 60-64 M DAS
Gehri, John 44 40-44 M ANBM
Geiss, Anthony 45 45-49 M HPX
Gettelfinger, Cheryl 61 60-64 F INDY
Gil, Adrian 29 25-29 M PCY
Glaser-Garbrick, Dan 27 25-29 M DAS
Griffin, Meredith 47 45-49 F PCY
Hackworth, Ed 56 55-59 M LTOH
Haeussler, Jayme 38 35-39 F CY
Halley, Franklin 61 60-64 M DAS
Hass, Edward 62 60-64 M UC19
Hass, Jason 29 25-29 M UC17
Haugen, Steven 50 50-54 M UC17
Haun, Frank 50 50-54 M LTOH
Holt, Corey 32 30-34 M DAS
Huelsman, Liz 56 55-59 F UAR
Johnson, Rhonda 55 55-59 F O*H*
Jones, Bruce 42 40-44 M NAST
Kerley, April 40 40-44 F PCY
LeBuhn, David 56 55-59 M PCY
Marvin, Linda 45 45-49 F INDY
Mercer, Chandler 44 40-44 M OHSP
Meyer, Molly 24 18-24 F INDY
Nancarrow-Ibarra, Areli 38 35-39 F DAS
Ngoma, Leonard 40 40-44 M UAR
Noga, Jenifer 48 45-49 F UAR
Palmer, Julia 58 55-59 F PCY
Peters, Michael 73 70-74 M CY
Petersen, Lars 57 55-59 M CSMT
Quinn, Jennifer 39 35-39 F LTOH
Rader, David 56 55-59 M OHSP
Raker, Jeff 55 55-59 M CY
Rasmussen, Cody 41 40-44 M DAS
Rian, Victoria L 52 50-54 F NAST
Rokich, Karen 59 55-59 F SKY
Ronau, Matt 47 45-49 M SKY
Rouch, Stephen 38 35-39 M INDY
Rund, Kyle 20 18-24 M UC16
Rushman, C.J. 47 45-49 M SKY
Ruther, Bradley 42 40-44 M ANBM
Schapiro, Adam 32 30-34 M BASH
Smith, Brent 47 45-49 M SKY
Smith, Jeanne 59 55-59 F DAS
Solano, Abraham 49 45-49 M SKY
Stone, Dak 27 25-29 M DAS
Strom, Robert 62 60-64 M PCY
Stutsman, Rachel 52 50-54 F INDY
Sullivan, Mary 43 40-44 F DAS
Timbrook, Troy 50 50-54 M OHSP
Wallace, Logan 43 40-44 F OHSP
Wasserman, Neil 63 60-64 M PCY
Weber, Matthew 39 35-39 M DAS
Wetzel, James 65 65-69 M BGSU
Wideman, Melissa 35 35-39 F PCY
Wilson, Deborah 57 55-59 F LTOH
Witte, Ray 69 65-69 M O*H*
Zanjani, Brian 40 40-44 M LTOH
Zimmermann, Bill 36 35-39 M UC17




This list contains swimmers that registered online.  (Depending on the meet host, swimmers who mailed in their registration may be displayed on this list.)

This information can be used by coaches setting up relays.