The 24th Annual Miami RedFin Mardi Gras Meet

Miami RedFin Masters Swimming

Saturday, February 8, 2020

Miami RedFin Masters Swimming

Swim Meet Registration

USMS

Club Entry Rosters

Swim Competition Information

Age Determination Date: 2/8/2020

Filters
Club (16 Clubs)

70 Swimmers
First Middle Last Meet
Age
Age
Group
Sex Club Relays
Denise Bailey 52 50-54 F CY
John Bailey 52 50-54 M CY
Scott Bargar 63 60-64 M CSMT
Ben Beachler 31 30-34 M DAS
Pam Beck 62 60-64 F O*H*
Michael Bergman 59 55-59 M PCY
Lee Bollow 68 65-69 M CY
Jim Callahan 62 60-64 M NAM
Elinor Chambers 26 25-29 F DAS
Martin DeWitt 54 50-54 M PCY
Nikolaus Dilger 52 50-54 M SKY
Cheryl DiMonte 33 30-34 F LTOH
Chris Dowd 32 30-34 M PCY
Robert Eblin 56 55-59 M OHSP
Liz Elder 59 55-59 F PCY
Christopher Fisher 33 30-34 M UC17
William Fleece 53 50-54 M UC17
Cory Francis 33 30-34 M OHSP
Caitlin Gagnon 25 25-29 F PCY
Brian Gaughan 62 60-64 M DAS
John Gehri 45 45-49 M ANBM
Cheryl Gettelfinger 62 60-64 F INDY
Elizabeth Gibbons 22 18-24 F DAS
Dan Glaser-Garbrick 28 25-29 M DAS
Jayme Haeussler 39 35-39 F CY
Franklin Halley 62 60-64 M DAS
Jason Hill 40 40-44 M DAS
Jennifer Hill 52 50-54 F INDY
Steven Hill 60 60-64 M SKY
Patrick Howard 33 30-34 M NAM
Joann Hughes 59 55-59 F DAS
Tracy Huth 57 55-59 M UC17
Areli Ibarra 39 35-39 F DAS
Will Imbus 23 18-24 M CM
Dan Kasser 50 50-54 M SKY
Michael Leymaster 47 45-49 M OHSP
Dmitriy Lozovoy 59 55-59 M SKY
Elizabeth Malkemus 50 50-54 F SKY
Bradley Martin 34 30-34 M DAS
Patrick Mikal 23 18-24 M UC17
Lisa Minna 61 60-64 F DAS
Rachel Mirrow 25 25-29 F CM
Gloria Patricia 58 55-59 F O*H*
Stephen Pearl 72 70-74 M SKY
John Perry 33 30-34 M OHSP
Michael Peters 74 70-74 M CY
Lars Petersen 58 55-59 M CSMT
Tim Polack 51 50-54 M INDY
Jennifer Quinn 40 40-44 F LTOH
Stephanie Raezer 37 35-39 F LTOH
Cody Rasmussen 42 40-44 M DAS
Victoria Rian 53 50-54 F NAST
Clifford Roahrig 63 60-64 M BGSU
Karen Rokich 60 60-64 F SKY
Edward Roth 29 25-29 M CM
Stephen Rouch 39 35-39 M INDY
John Scalli 24 18-24 M O*H*
Adam Schapiro 33 30-34 M PCY
Christopher Sikich 41 40-44 M NAST
Jeanne Smith 60 60-64 F DAS
Abraham Solano 50 50-54 M SKY
Ethan Suding 27 25-29 M NAST
Nicholas Telerico 19 18-24 M UC18
Troy Timbrook 51 50-54 M OHSP
Logan Wallace 44 40-44 F OHSP
Stephanie Wang 31 30-34 F NAST
Carson Wassermann 42 40-44 F UC17
James Wetzel 66 65-69 M PCY
Ray Witte 70 70-74 M O*H*
Brian Zanjani 41 40-44 M LTOH




This list contains swimmers that registered online.  (Depending on the meet host, swimmers who mailed in their registration may be displayed on this list.)

This information can be used by coaches setting up relays.

Advertisements
SwimShare
Try SwimShare
New SwimShare Workout Apps
FINIS
Buy FINIS Swimming Gear
The Worldwide Leader in Technical Swimming Development
Club Assistant
Buy ClubAssistant Swim Software
Club Management, Meet and Event Registration
SwimPhone
Free Swim Meet Results Software
Psych Scheets, Heat Sheets, Live Results
Club Assistant Proudly Supports
U.S. Masters Swimming
U.S. Masters Swimming
Adult Swimming for Health, Fitness and Exercise
Masters Swimming Canada
Masters Swimming Canada
Better swimming for all adults
Masters Swimming Australia
Masters Swimming Australia
Fitness, Friendship & Fun