Melbourne2020 Swimming

Melbourne2020 IGLA Championships

Friday, February 21 - Tuesday, February 25, 2020

IGLA Championships 2020

Swim Meet Registration

Club Entry Rosters

Swim Competition Information

Age Determination Date: 12/31/2020

Filters
Club (61 Clubs)
Day (5 Days)

403 Swimmers
First Middle Last Meet
Age
Age
Group
Sex NGB Club Relays
Peter Abudayyeh 58 55-59 M USMS LBG 19 20 24 25 48 49
Donald Ainslie 54 50-54 M EBSC
Marijke Alderson 73 70-74 F VPP 18 20 34 36 47 49
Luca Alessi 28 25-29 M SYDN 6 19 20 35 36 48 49
Bryce Anderson 45 45-49 M VPP
Michael Anderson 53 50-54 M QAL 6 48
James William Ansell 54 50-54 M DS-M
Marko Antic 38 35-39 M SYDN
Julio Aponte 75 75-79 M USMS CAQT
Graeme Armstrong 68 65-69 M VPP 6 7 19 20 35 36 48 49
Trevor Armstrong 72 70-74 M VPP 6 7 19 20 24 25 35 36
Richard Arnold 55 55-59 M DSW 6 7 25
Sam Ashby 32 30-34 M VGS 48 49
Susanna Ashley 34 30-34 F VPP 5 7 18 20 23 25 47 49
Linda Atukunda 22 18-24 F UGA UKAT
Peter August 44 40-44 M DSW 7 25
James Baber 42 40-44 M SYDN 6 7 19 20 24 25 35 36 48 49
Koen Baekelandt 40 40-44 M HAL
Luis Eduardo Bahamon 59 55-59 M USMS WH2O 24
Diane Bakuraira 40 40-44 F UGA UKAT
Jeff Ball 58 55-59 M DSC
James Ballard 63 60-64 M USMS WH2O 24 25 48 49
Adrian Richard Banks 33 30-34 M SYDN 6 7
Alexander Barclay 39 35-39 M USMS TNYA
Christopher Bardales 30 30-34 M USMS TSUN 6 24
Patrick Barrett 39 35-39 M USMS DCAC 6 19 24 48
Andrew Benson 31 30-34 M O2SWM 48
Christopher Bevitt 57 55-59 M SYDN
Kenneth Bixler 50 50-54 M USMS LBG 6 7 24 25 35 36
Pascal Blanquer 46 45-49 M SYDN 19 20 35 36 48 49
Janet Bolton 64 60-64 F SYDN 5 7 20 23 25 47 49
Arnaud Bouquet 44 40-44 M PARIS 6 24
Marcus Brandt 35 35-39 M SCRBF
Daphne Briggs 58 55-59 F VMV 23 25
Geoffrey Britto 27 25-29 M VGS 6 19
Jason Buckner 48 45-49 M VGS 6 7 19 20 24 48 49
Murray Burns 68 65-69 M VDC 19 20 48 49
Clare Byarugaba 33 30-34 F UGA UKAT
Sarah Byron 52 50-54 F VCS
Alberto Caceres Castro 38 35-39 M VGS 19 20 24 25 35 36 48 49
David Cairncross 32 30-34 M VGS
Caleb Calabro 51 50-54 M NBR 24 25
Malcolm Alexander Campbell 49 45-49 M VGS 6 19 24 35 48
Scott Campea 45 45-49 M USMS ORCA
Andrew Capers 38 35-39 M USMS TNYA 19 48
James Carameta 49 45-49 M USMS WH2O
Joe Carlton 55 55-59 M USMS ART 6 7 19 20 24 25 35 36 48 49
Tanner Carly 24 18-24 M USMS QUAC
Dylan Carmichael 35 35-39 M QAL
Nic Carmichael 35 35-39 M QAL 6 7 19 20 24 25 35 36 48 49
Philip Carroll 28 25-29 M VGS 6 7 19 20 24 25 35 36 48 49
Charles Carson 66 65-69 M USMS TNYA 19 20 24 25 35 36 48 49
Grant Casey 25 25-29 M USMS DCAC 6 7 19 20 24 25 35 36 48 49
Jose Antonio Casimiro 57 55-59 M CDW 6 7 19 20 24 25 35 36 48 49
Louis Ceci 70 70-74 M USMS TSUN 19 24 25 48
Duncan Chalmers 52 50-54 M USMS QUAC 19 24
Randall Chamberlain 51 50-54 M USMS TNYA 6 7 19 20 48 49
Serena Chang 25 25-29 F SYDN 5 7 20 23 25 47 49
Nathan Chenco 34 30-34 M VPP 6 7 19 20 24 25 35 36
Win Chesson 37 35-39 M USMS TNYA 6 7 19 20 24 25 48 49
Casey Cheung 47 45-49 M USMS TSUN 6 7 19 20 24 25 35 36 48 49
Kate Chialastri 33 30-34 F USMS FINS 5 7 23 25
Mason Chuang 41 40-44 M USMS ORCA 6 7 19 20 24 25 48 49
Jackson Church 30 30-34 M USMS WH2O
Jeremy Clarke 41 40-44 M AUCK 6 7 19 24
John Cocks 84 80-84 M VMV
John William Conley 29 25-29 M SYDN 19 35 48
Dana Connors 40 40-44 M USMS DCAC 6 7 19 20 24 25 35 36 48 49
Gavin Cooper 36 35-39 M VGS 6 7
Rodrigo A Corcho 41 40-44 M USMS WH2O 48
Sarah K Corlett 63 60-64 F O2SWM
Jerry Corsi 65 65-69 M USMS LBG 6 7 19 20 24 25 35 36
Spencer Cotton 55 55-59 M USMS ORCA
Claudio Counoupas 37 35-39 M SYDN 6 7 19 20 24 25 35 36 48 49
Joseph B Covington II 33 30-34 M USMS DCAC 6 7 24
David Cowie 59 55-59 M VPP
Connor Creeley 26 25-29 M O2SWM
Jan Yvonne Croft 77 75-79 F NMSC
Sal Cuming 52 50-54 F VPP 5 7 18 20 23 25 47 49
Eric W Czander 55 55-59 M USMS DCAC
David Dahl 35 35-39 M USMS ORCA 6 7 19 20 35 36
Blaine Daisey 25 25-29 M USMS UC08
Michael Daly 66 65-69 M VPP 6 24 48
Daniel Dans 42 40-44 M USMS WH2O 6 19 24
Adam Davey 46 45-49 M VGS
Brett Davidson 53 50-54 M VPP 6 7 19 20 24 25 35 36 48 49
Koe Davidson 40 40-44 M VPP 6 7 48 49
Lisandra de Carvalho 42 40-44 F VPP
Robert de Roos 51 50-54 M QAL 6 7
Jacques Delibie 55 55-59 M PARIS 19 20 24 25 48 49
Onesimo Demira 47 45-49 M USMS TNYA 48 49
Virginie Deswaerte 38 35-39 F VGS 5 7 18 20 23 25 34 36 47 49
Frederick Edward Dever 55 55-59 M USMS DCAC 35 36
Renae DiBartolomeo 30 30-34 F USMS DCAC 5 7 23 25
Dorothy Dickey 90 90-94 F VDC
Janette Dickey 60 60-64 F VMV 5
Sam Dickinson 33 30-34 M USMS WH2O 6 19 24
Raymond Diep 34 30-34 M SYDN 6 7 19 20 35 36
Michael Dirlam 53 50-54 M USMS LBG
Steffen Docken 32 30-34 M SYDN 6 7 19 20 24 25 35 36 48 49
Leonie Dodds 51 50-54 F VGS
Bill Donovan 77 75-79 M USMS WH2O 6 19 24 48
Colin Drysdale 45 45-49 M USMS TSUN 7 24 25
Colin Dueweke 32 30-34 M USMS WH2O 6 19 24 35 48
Aoife Marie Duffy 31 30-34 F USMS TSUN
Jayson R Durango 39 35-39 M USMS TNYA
Susan Mary Earl 55 55-59 F DSW
Robert Eblin 57 55-59 M USMS OHSP 6 19 24 35 48
Amanda S Eckler 44 40-44 F USMS TNYA 23 25
Charles Edwards 43 40-44 M SYDN 6 7 19 20 24 25 35 36
Yvonne Egan 55 55-59 F VPP 18 20
Andrew Elias 26 25-29 M SYDN 6 7
Leopoldo Espino 33 30-34 M VGS 6 7 19
David Faulkner 63 60-64 M USMS ART 6 7 24 25
Louis Ferrari 69 65-69 M VPP 6 7 19 20
Michael Ferris 43 40-44 M USMS TNYA 6 7 19 20 24 25 48 49
James Fesemeyer 27 25-29 M LORCA 6 7 24 25
Alex Fiannaca 31 30-34 M USMS ORCA 6 19 24
Paulo Figueiredo 74 70-74 M USMS WH2O
Deborah Fisher 59 55-59 F VGS 5 18 20
Kristy Fisher 21 18-24 F SYDN 5 7 18 20 34 36
Sean Fitzgerald 57 55-59 M EBSC 6 7 19 20 24 25 35 36 48 49
Benjamin George Fohner 37 35-39 M SYDN 6 7 19 20 24 25 35 36
Craig Foster 43 40-44 M VPP 6 7 19 20
Julian Francis Foster 56 55-59 M DSW
Romain Francez 31 30-34 M SYDN 24 25
Timothy Fraser 24 18-24 M DSW 6 7 19 20 24 25 48 49
Roger William French 67 65-69 M USMS LBG 6 7 19 20 35 36
Jerome Athan Frentsos 55 55-59 M USMS DCAC
Paul Frentsos 59 55-59 M USMS TSUN 19 20 35 36 48 49
Robert Friedman 50 50-54 M VPP 24
Gretel Friend 49 45-49 F SYDN 5 7
Kerry Frost 67 65-69 F AUS VVM
Noritaka Fujikawa 47 45-49 M SYDN 6 7 19 20 24 25 48 49
Patrick Galvin 87 85-89 M VMV 6 7 19 20 24 25 35 36 48 49
Stephen Game 51 50-54 M VGS 6 7 19 20
Jon Garrison 40 40-44 M USMS WH2O 19 20 24 25 35 36 48 49
Henry Ghazi 35 35-39 M PLW PFS
Drew Giacobe 46 45-49 M USMS LBG
Ann Gibbs 46 45-49 F VCS 5 7 18 20 23 25 34
Andrew Gilchrist 57 55-59 M VDC
Robyn Gillespie 72 70-74 F VDC 23
Anton Glab 34 30-34 M VSSL
Tom Godefroy 38 35-39 M PARIS 19
Alan Godfrey 63 60-64 M VGS 6 7 19 20 24 25 48
Peter Goodare 40 40-44 M SYDN 6 24
Daniella Goodridge 44 40-44 F SYDN
Joaquin Goquiolay 24 18-24 M USMS DCAC 6 24
Errol Graham 61 60-64 M USMS WH2O 6 7 19 24 25 48
Daniel Grant 30 30-34 M USMS WH2O 6 19 24 48
Paul Gray 30 30-34 M O2SWM
Brent Greene 36 35-39 M VGS 6 7 19 48 49
Henry Louis Griesbach 65 65-69 M USMS ART 6 7 24 25 48 49
Joshua Eliezer Gross 34 30-34 M USMS QUAC 6 7 19 20
Leonardo Guerchmann 44 40-44 M DSW 6 7 24 25
Gustavo Gutierrez 38 35-39 M SYDN
Barry Lyle Haddan 69 65-69 M USMS DCAC 6 7 24 25 48 49
Gabrielle Hall 57 55-59 F VGS
Sonia Halsvik 46 45-49 F VMV 23
David Stephen Hann 36 35-39 M VGS
Anthony Paul Harb 27 25-29 M VGS 6
Robert Hardie 36 35-39 M SYDN 6 7 19 20 24 25
Geoffrey Harley 32 30-34 M VGS
Jordan Rhey Harris 29 25-29 M USMS WH2O 6 19 24
Bradley Hastings 45 45-49 M SYDN
John Hayden 48 45-49 M USMS SQUID 6 19 25
Patricia C Hayes 67 65-69 F USMS LBG
Christopher Healey 39 35-39 M SYDN 6 7 19 20 24 25 35 36 48 49
Noura Hemady 34 30-34 F USMS DCAC 5 7 18 20 23 25 47 49
Sara Hewitt 40 40-44 F USMS DCAC 5 7 18 20 23 25 34 36 37 47 49
Stuart David Hills 54 50-54 M USMS TSUN
Mark Holmes 38 35-39 M SYDN 6 7 19 20 24 25 35 36
Romain Houdoux 34 30-34 M PARIS 6
Stephen Ross Howell 38 35-39 M QAL 6 7 24 25
Mark Huggins 59 55-59 M VMV
Jacinta Humphrey 31 30-34 F VPP 5 7 18 20 34 36 47 49
C A Hutton 70 70-74 M USMS TNYA 6 19 20 24 25 48 49
Daniel Inouye 34 30-34 M USMS QUAC
Tony Jackson 39 35-39 M USMS LBG 6 19 24 48
Brian L Jacobson 47 45-49 M USMS MINN 6 7 24 25
Anne Jacobus 70 70-74 F USMS LBG
Janette Jeffrey 70 70-74 F VMV 23 34 47
Edward James Jenner 73 70-74 M AUCK 24 25
Tyler Ward Jessop 28 25-29 M USMS TSUN
Kenneth Johansson 51 50-54 M USMS HAFL 6 7 19 20 24 25 35 36 48 49
Robb Johnson 58 55-59 M USMS NEM 6 7 19 20 24 25 48 49
Robert Jolly 73 70-74 M NMSC
Annie Jones 42 40-44 F DSW 5 7
Scott C Jordan 34 30-34 M USMS TNYA
Ron Judd 75 75-79 M AUCK 6 7 19 20 24 25 35 36 48 49
Joshua Judge 44 40-44 M USMS TNYA 6
Robert Kannegieser 63 60-64 M USMS FINS
Sonia Karungi 42 40-44 F UGA UKAT
Stuart William Katz 37 35-39 M USMS TNYA 19
Duncan Keall 29 25-29 M AUCK
Dick Keiser 76 75-79 M USMS DCAC 6 7 19 20 24 25 35 36 48 49
David Kellam 39 35-39 M VPP 35 36 48 49
Melinda Kemp 62 60-64 F VPP 5 7 18 20 47 49
Pam Kempson 78 75-79 F VGS 5 7 18 20 23 25 34 36 47 49
Susan Kempson 48 45-49 F VMV 23 25 34 36 47 49
Yong Ih Kim 44 40-44 M USMS TNYA
Phillip King 54 50-54 M USMS ORCA 19 20 24 25
Wendy Estelle Kingma 59 55-59 F VGV
Michael Edward Kingston 64 60-64 M EBSC
David Kirvan 56 55-59 M USMS WH2O 6 7 35 36 48 49
Olivia Kisker 24 18-24 F USMS DCAC 5 7 18 20 23 25 34 36 47 49
Russell Knee 58 55-59 M VGS 6 7 19 20 24 25 35 48
Brendan James Knox 34 30-34 M VGS 6 7 19 48
Greg Koch 38 35-39 M USMS DCAC 6 7 19 20 24 25 35 36
Ken Koh 50 50-54 M QAL 6 7 24 25
Anke Kohfahl 62 60-64 F VGS 5 7 23 25
Kei Koizumi 52 50-54 M USMS DCAC 6 7 19 20
Lindsey Kopp 63 60-64 M USMS MINN 6 7 19 20 24 25 48 49
Daniel Kowalski 45 45-49 M SYDN 6 7 19 20 24 25 35 36 48 49
John Ladky 69 65-69 M USMS ART
Juergen Langfeldt 48 45-49 M AUS VVM
Tom Langshaw 29 25-29 M SYDN 6 7 19 20
Adam Larson 39 35-39 M USMS WH2O 6 7 19 20 24 25 35 36
Charles Larson 68 65-69 M USMS WH2O 6 7 19 20 24 25 35 36 48 49
Mark Larson 57 55-59 M USMS MINN
Jim Lasersohn 55 55-59 M USMS ORCA 6 7 19 20 24 25 35 36 48 49
Gary Chaklam Lee 46 45-49 M SYDN 6 19
GJ Lee 70 70-74 F SYDN
Michael James Lee 47 45-49 M QAL 7 20 25
Andrew Leese 50 50-54 M SYDN 24 25 35 36 48 49
Paul Lemmon 53 50-54 M NET 19
Reginald Leones 35 35-39 M SYDN 6 7 19 20 24 25 48 49
Joseph Lim 38 35-39 M USMS TNYA
Ross Linderman 43 40-44 M USMS ORCA 6 7 19 20 24 25 35 36 48 49
Nicholas Lindsay 28 25-29 M VGS 6 7 19 20 24 25 35 36 48 49
David Loader 37 35-39 M SYDN 6 7 19 20 24 25 35 36 48 49
Thomas Luchsinger 29 25-29 M USMS TNYA 6 7 19 20 24 25 35 36 48 49
Wendyl Luna 40 40-44 M SYDN
Jovanni Luzanilla 33 30-34 M USMS LBG 6 7 19 20
Matthew Mair 54 50-54 M USMS WH2O 6 35
Kevin Majoros 60 60-64 M USMS DCAC 6 7 19 20 24 25
Caroline Makin 52 50-54 F NTN
Pastor José Manrique 38 35-39 M PARIS 6 7 24 25
Christopher Mariano 36 35-39 M RID 6 7 19 20 35 36 48 49
Jack Markey 68 65-69 M USMS DCAC 6 7 19 20 24 25 48 49
Karl Mayer 29 25-29 M USMS TNYA 6 7 19 20 24 25
Colin McCraith 75 75-79 M VDC 48 49
Ingrid McDonald 63 60-64 F VPP 23 25 34 36 47 49
Lachlan McDowell 42 40-44 M VMH
Peter McGee 70 70-74 M SYDN 6 7 19 20 24 25 35 36 48 49
Megan McLachlan 55 55-59 F SYDN 18 20 23 25 36
Jake McLaughlan 29 25-29 M VGS
Dane McManus 46 45-49 M VGS 6 7 19 20 24 25 48 49
Garth McMurtrie 52 50-54 M SYDN 19
Audie McRae 35 35-39 M USMS TNYA 24 25 48 49
Jeffrey Mead 64 60-64 M USMS DCAC 6 7 19 20 24 25
Cris Meier-Windes 67 65-69 M USMS TSUN 6 7 19 20 35 36 48 49
Chandler H Mercer 46 45-49 M USMS ORCA 6 7 19 20 24 25 35 36 48 49
Quentin Midoux 32 30-34 M SYDN
Gavin Mills 38 35-39 M QAL 6
Mike Miranda 58 55-59 M USMS LBG 36 49
Holly Mitchell 54 50-54 F USMS TNYA
Jennifer H Mitchell 48 45-49 F USMS TNYA 5 7 18 20 23 25
Kim Mo 56 55-59 M HKG HKOS
Frank C Mockler 65 65-69 M USMS NEM 6 7 19 20 24 25 48 49
Rosa Montague 73 70-74 F VPP 5 7 23 25
WonKee Moon 46 45-49 M USMS DCAC
Terry Moore 53 50-54 M AUCK
Evan Morris 32 30-34 M SYDN 6 7 19 20 24 25
Steve Mortimer 50 50-54 M USMS ART 6 7 19 20
Timothy Muhumuza 37 35-39 M UGA UKAT
Sultan Muyomba 24 18-24 M UGA UKAT
Charles Myers 67 65-69 M USMS WH2O 6 7 19 20 24 25 35 36 48 49
Gary Namestnik 29 25-29 M WPC 6 7
Robert Nash 56 55-59 M USMS DSST
Jonathan Neumann 36 35-39 M USMS TSUN 6 7 19 20 24 25 35 36 48 49
Tien Nguyen 29 25-29 M USMS QUAC
Swen Nielsen 39 35-39 M USMS QUAC 6 7 19 20
Jeffrey Noehren 27 25-29 M USMS TSUN 6 7 19 20
Paul O Sullivan 38 35-39 M QAL 6 24
David O'Brien 64 60-64 M USMS NEM 6 19 24 48
Enrique Ochoa 38 35-39 M USMS WH2O 6 24
Tami O'Hara 34 30-34 F VPP 18 20 34 36
Colin Oldenburg 31 30-34 M USMS DCAC 6 7 19 20 24 25 35 36 48 49
Septemba Olga 26 25-29 F UGA UKAT
Jonathan Olsen 57 55-59 M USMS GOLD
Jay Olson 71 70-74 M USMS WH2O 6 19 24 35 48
Enrique Ortiz 31 30-34 M USMS TSUN 19 20
Brian Osterio 65 65-69 M SYDN
Geraldine Anne O'Toole 58 55-59 F VMV 34 47
Brian Pang 45 45-49 M VGS 6 19 24 48
Luke Paquin 32 30-34 M USMS MINN 6 19 24
Richard D Park 28 25-29 M USMS ART 6 7 24 25 48 49
Bart Parnes 64 60-64 M USMS LBG 6 7 19 20 24 25 35 36 48 49
Todd Patrick 41 40-44 M VPP 6 7 19 20 24 25 48 49
Daniel James Paul 38 35-39 M O2SWM 19 20 24 25 48 49
Catherine Pease 32 30-34 F USMS TSUN
Nick Peck 27 25-29 M USMS WH2O 6 7 19 20 24 25 35 36 48 49
Craig Pethebridge 44 40-44 M VPP 6 7 24 25 48 49
Shaun Polidano 31 30-34 M VGS 6 7 24 25
Igor Porciuncula 40 40-44 M USMS WH2O 6 7 19 20 24 25 48 49
Scott Postlewaite 34 30-34 M USMS WH2O
Patricia F Powers 63 60-64 F USMS LBG 5 7 18 20 23 25 34 36 37 47 49
Christopher Noel Preston 69 65-69 M AUCK 19 20 35 36 48 49
David Prince 31 30-34 M SYDN 6 7 19 20 24 25 35 36 48 49
Patrick Prunster 36 35-39 M VGS 24 48
Keith Pryor 50 50-54 M USMS SQUID 6 19 24
Susie Purcell 46 45-49 F SYDN 5 7 23 25 37 47 49
Heike Rahmann 46 45-49 F VGS 5 7 23 25
Colin Randau 42 40-44 M USMS SQUID
Jenny Rankine 67 65-69 F AUCK 18 20 23 25
Paul Ranocchiari 36 35-39 M SYDN 6 7
Jonathan Ranstrand 28 25-29 M SYDN 24 25 48 49
Christian Rantzau 60 60-64 M VGS 6 7 19 20 48 49
Diana Margaret Rattray 54 50-54 F AUCK 5
Ruth Rawlings 64 60-64 F USMS LBG 5 7 18 20 23 25 47 49
Anthony Rebuck 83 80-84 M VMV 6 7
Catherine Reid 58 55-59 F VPP 5 7 18 20 23 25 34 36
John Patrick Richards 78 75-79 M VPP 19 20 35 36
Callum Richardson 35 35-39 M SYDN
Álvaro Rincón 36 35-39 M SYDN 6 7 24 25 48 49
Francisco Javier Rios Munoz 45 45-49 M HAL
Primrose Ritchie 47 45-49 F VDC
Jonathan Robert Russell 31 30-34 M USMS ORCA 6 7 19 20
Nathan Sable 53 50-54 M VPP 6 7 48 49
Mossi Salibian 54 50-54 M USMS WH2O 6 7 24 25
Nathan Santell 43 40-44 M EBSC 6 7 19 20 24 25 48 49
Ross Alan Savedge 40 40-44 M VGS 6 7 19 20 24 25 48 49
Carl Schedlich 37 35-39 M VGS
Darius Schultz 28 25-29 M VPP 6 7 19 20 24 25 35 36 48 49
Ian Scott 31 30-34 M VGS 6 7 19 20 24 25 35 36 48 49
Shawn Sellers 49 45-49 M USMS OHSP 6 7 19 20 24 25 48 49
Mark Sendecky 38 35-39 M SYDN 24 25 35 36 48 49
Alan Shepherd 53 50-54 M VGS 19 20 24 25 35 36 48 49
Wayne Sherson 58 55-59 M SYDN 6 7 19 20 24 25 35 36
Masaki Shibata 34 30-34 M SYDN 6 7 19 20
John Simonidis 54 50-54 M QAL 6 7 19 20 24 25 48 49
Gavin Simpson 37 35-39 M USMS TNYA
Jason Singh 31 30-34 M USMS TSUN 19 48
Saj Johanne Sinniah 35 35-39 M VGS 24 25 48 49
Michal Zbigniew Skrodzki 34 30-34 M ASZK
Brent Smith 38 35-39 M USMS DCAC 6 7 19 20 24 25 35 36 48 49
Paul Snow 37 35-39 M USMS TNYA 6 7
Rod Sonoda 60 60-64 M USMS ORCA
Mary Sontrop 63 60-64 F VPP 5 18 23 25 47 49
John Stanton 73 70-74 M VMV
Christopher Charles Stickle 30 30-34 M USMS GOLD 6 19 24 35 48
Diego Suarez 37 35-39 M USMS GOLD 24 48 49
Vijai Persaud Sukhram 38 35-39 M USMS TNYA 6 7 24 25 48 49
Cameron Sullivan 39 35-39 M VGS 6 7 24
Caroline Symons 59 55-59 F VGS 5 7 23 25 47 49
Max Szental 26 25-29 M VGS 19 20 48 49
Andrew Taines 67 65-69 M USMS TNYA 6 7 19 20 24 25
Wendy Tempels 35 35-39 F VPP 5 7 18 20 47 49
Chris Tennyson 43 40-44 M USMS TNYA
Aaron Thielen 49 45-49 M USMS IM
Adam Thodey 46 45-49 M USMS SQUID
Cameron Thomas 42 40-44 M VGS 6 7 19 20 24 25 48 49
Anthony Thompson 56 55-59 M USMS KCWAV 6 7 19 20 24 25 35 36 48 49
Mark Thompson 51 50-54 M VPP 6 19 24 35 48
Arthur Tillbrook 27 25-29 M USMS DSST
Troy Eugene Timbrook 52 50-54 M USMS OHSP 6 7 19 20 24 25 35 36 48 49
Geoffrey Toogood 61 60-64 M VPP 19 20 24 25 48 49
Joanne Towers 23 18-24 F VGS 5 7 18 20 23 25 36 47 49
Marla Trautman-Pasquini 48 45-49 F VMV 5 7 18 20 23 25 34 36 47 49
Gerry Tucker 71 70-74 M VMV 24 25 35 36 48 49
Elisabeth Turnbull-Brown 48 45-49 F USMS TNYA 5 7 18 20 23 25 34 36 37 47 49
John Tustin 44 40-44 M USMS DCAC 6 7 19 20 24 25 48
Michael Tynan 39 35-39 M USMS TNYA 6 7 19 20 24 25
Jay Brian Underwood 26 25-29 M VGS 24 48
Andrew Valenzuela 27 25-29 M USMS QUAC
John James van Bockxmeer 35 35-39 M EBSC 24 25 35 36
Marcel Walt van Walt van Praag 45 45-49 M GSWAM 6 7 19 20 24 25 35 36
Ernst Varga 54 50-54 M DIA
Elias Villanueva 40 40-44 M DSW 6 24 25
Nelleke Dien Walker 55 55-59 F VGS 5 7 18 20 23 25 34 36 47 49
Mike Wallace 64 60-64 M USMS WH2O 6 7 19 20 48 49
Ross Wallis 64 60-64 M VYR 7
Emily Walsh 45 45-49 F VGS 5 7 18 20
Gregory Walther 36 35-39 M USMS WH2O 6 7 19 20 24 25 35 36 48 49
Daniel Wang 25 25-29 M SYDN
Nick Ward 56 55-59 M SYDN 6 7 19 20 24 25 35 36 48 49
Kodie Webb 42 40-44 M VGS 6 7 19 20 24 25 35 36 48 49
John Welch 45 45-49 M VGS 6 7 19 20 24
Nick Westaway 40 40-44 M SYDN 6 7 19 20 24 25 35 36 48 49
Paul Whelan 40 40-44 M VGS 6 7 19 20 24 25 48 49
Neal Wiener 76 75-79 M USMS WH2O 6 24 49
Neill Williams 52 50-54 M USMS DCAC
Ryan Williams 47 45-49 M USMS SFTL 35 36 48 49
Colin A Williamson 41 40-44 M USMS WH2O 6 7 19 20 24 25 35 36
Mark Williamson 58 55-59 M VNA
Thomas Wilson 66 65-69 M USMS WH2O 6 7 19 20 24 25 48 49
Matthew Winfield 39 35-39 M USMS TSUN 6 7 19 20 24 25 35 36 48 49
Samantha Tal Wolf 46 45-49 F SYDN 5 7 18 20 23 25
Mason Womack 43 40-44 M SYDN 6 7 24 25
Haydn Wood 54 50-54 M SYDN 6 7 19 20 24 25 48 49
Jamie Wright 48 45-49 M QAL 6 7 24 25 48 49
Chenyang Wu 29 25-29 M AUCK 24 48
Long Wu 55 55-59 M USMS TSUN 48 49
Steven Wyllie 54 50-54 M USMS WH2O
Yutaka Yanase 41 40-44 M USMS QUAC 24 25
Gavin Young 65 65-69 M DSW 6 35
Julius Young 74 70-74 M USMS USF
Caireen Zaina 49 45-49 F VGS 5 7 23 25
Lee Zeledon 39 35-39 F USMS LBG 5 7 23 25
Wolfgang Ziegler 66 65-69 M VSSL
Chris Zomer 35 35-39 M VGS 6 7 19 20
Dean Zrucky 48 45-49 M USMS LBG 19 20 24 25 35 36 48 49




This list contains swimmers that registered online.  (Depending on the meet host, swimmers who mailed in their registration may be displayed on this list.)

This information can be used by coaches setting up relays.

Advertisements
SwimShare
Try SwimShare
New SwimShare Workout Apps
FINIS
Buy FINIS Swimming Gear
The Worldwide Leader in Technical Swimming Development
Club Assistant
Buy ClubAssistant Swim Software
Club Management, Meet and Event Registration
SwimPhone
Free Swim Meet Results Software
Psych Scheets, Heat Sheets, Live Results
Club Assistant Proudly Supports
U.S. Masters Swimming
U.S. Masters Swimming
Adult Swimming for Health, Fitness and Exercise
Masters Swimming Canada
Masters Swimming Canada
Better swimming for all adults
Masters Swimming Australia
Masters Swimming Australia
Fitness, Friendship & Fun