2021 TYR Last One Fast One

USMS Virtual Events

Friday, April 16 - Sunday, May 2, 2021

U.S. Masters Swimming Virtual Events

Swim Meet Registration

USMS

Club Entry Rosters

Swim Competition Information

Age Determination Date: 5/2/2021

Filters
Club (217 Clubs)
Day (17 Days)

605 Swimmers
First Middle Last Meet
Age
Age
Group
Sex Club
Katie Adler 35 35-39 F SPP
Kyle Aerne 26 25-29 M UC12
Louise Albershardt 60 60-64 F BSMT
John Allaire 61 60-64 M CTSM
Jamaal AmiryinClipps 24 18-24 M ROSE
Bob Anderson 65 65-69 M PCCM
Julio Aponte 75 75-79 M CAQT
Holly Apple 56 55-59 F BSMT
Ilene Applebaum 64 60-64 F UC08
Joshua Arnold 21 18-24 M PSM
Martha Arradondo 74 70-74 F MINN
Ramiro Arteaga 48 45-49 M IM
Wylie Babb 80 80-84 M NCMS
Patricia Baldwin 65 65-69 F SKY
Tricia Baldwin 30 30-34 F SKY
John Bales 76 75-79 M ROSE
Tatiana Barbosa 41 40-44 F SFTL
Brent Barnes 53 50-54 M PSM
Anna Bass 41 40-44 F FBMS
Brady Baughman 27 25-29 M MMMT
Danielle Bean 41 40-44 F NEM
Chuck Beatty 62 60-64 M O*H*
Herlinde Beck 68 65-69 F LCNM
Tord Benner 61 60-64 M SDSM
Mike Bennett 64 60-64 M UC28
Margaret Bergamini 58 55-59 F UC10
Emma Mariel Bernstein 28 25-29 F UC33
Rich Bernstein 75 75-79 M AGUA
Ann Berres-Olivotti 62 60-64 F WMAC
Katrina Best 32 30-34 F SWIM
Michael Biggs 72 70-74 M FACT
David Bishop 59 55-59 M IM
January Bishop 67 65-69 F TVM
Michael Black 49 45-49 M UC26
Derek Blackway 45 45-49 M ROSE
Logan Blake 51 50-54 M ROSE
Nancy Blazek 55 55-59 F UC29
Marjorie Bloom 67 65-69 F UC02
Christine Bodmer 67 65-69 F UC32
Joan Bogdanski 37 35-39 F TPIT
Wanda Bogin 59 55-59 F PSP
Lauren Borisoff 39 35-39 F SPP
Cindy Bowling 66 65-69 F OKMS
Laura Brady 57 55-59 F PCSC
Margo Brady 55 55-59 F MINN
Kristi Braine 42 40-44 F BERK
David Breese 74 70-74 M UC10
Danna Bremer 44 40-44 F SPP
Ken Brisbin 55 55-59 M LBG
Blair Brockman 65 65-69 F SFTL
Diana Brodeur 45 45-49 F UC26
Monica Brogan 69 65-69 F VMST
Matthew Bronson 55 55-59 M KM
Neal Brooks 43 40-44 M DADS
Sherry M Wendzel Brooks 60 60-64 F MVN
Bill Brown 75 75-79 M NCMS
Dale Brown 58 55-59 M AGON
Laura Brown 60 60-64 F SKY
Leslie Brown 47 45-49 F SKY
Tiffany Brumberg 41 40-44 F UC41
Nancy Buchholz 54 50-54 F L4S
Jeffrey Bush 56 55-59 M VMST
William Bush 76 75-79 M UC05
Alan Cabarcas 20 18-24 M PSM
Marcelo Cabral 50 50-54 M DDSA
Frank Campbell 62 60-64 M ROSE
Jon Capello 37 35-39 M UC26
Michaela Capello 35 35-39 F UC36
Stefanie Capizzi 34 30-34 F ROSE
Timothy Capps 54 50-54 M WMAC
Jim Caprio 66 65-69 M SPP
Jennifer Carlson 41 40-44 F RMST
John Carlson 49 45-49 M RMST
Brenda Cartwright 60 60-64 F FACT
Alfredo Casanova 48 45-49 M SFTL
Daniel CasaSanta 66 65-69 M MICH
Mike Casper 78 75-79 M GSMS
Matt Castle 49 45-49 M PSM
Erica Chabalko 37 35-39 F NCMS
Kate Chambers 45 45-49 F ROSE
Tea Chand 53 50-54 F CMS
Dale Charrette 63 60-64 M FACT
Ethan Chase 29 25-29 M UC11
Jeffrey Chase 56 55-59 M SPP
Kevin Chatham 51 50-54 M CMS
Jason Chechitelli 47 45-49 M UC36
Grace Chyun 46 45-49 F CMAC
Julio Cienega 54 50-54 M ROSE
Christie Ciraulo 67 65-69 F UCLA
Jeffrey Citron 65 65-69 M MEMO
Gregory Clark 37 35-39 M OHSP
Joe Clauson 49 45-49 M SWOUT
Marcia Cleveland 57 55-59 F IM
Detra Cleven 52 50-54 F KAC
Annette Coholan 73 70-74 F RHMS
Elisabeth Colacino 48 45-49 F SFD
Anita Cole 73 70-74 F LBG
Margaret Collins 57 55-59 F NCMS
Michael Collins 58 55-59 M OREG
Michaela Colombo 68 65-69 F UC02
Jeff Commings 47 45-49 M DDSA
Ginny Connelly 49 45-49 F PSM
Charles Cooper 70 70-74 M UC14
Donald Cooper 62 60-64 M NASH
Andrea Cornford 39 35-39 F SPP
Hayley Cort 59 55-59 F AGUA
Skylar Cotton 45 45-49 M SKY
Carol Cracchiolo 69 65-69 F ROSE
Colleen Crino 46 45-49 F NCAP
Anicia Criscione 47 45-49 F OREG
Emily Crocker 28 25-29 F TFAM
Jennifer Croughwell 55 55-59 F FACT
Amy Crowe 71 70-74 F LASH
Ian Culver 44 40-44 M ROSE
Molly Cummings 31 30-34 F SPP
Kristen Curry 55 55-59 F PSM
Scott Dallamura 42 40-44 M NCMS
Amy D'Ambrogia 52 50-54 F UC38
Garrett Daniels 31 30-34 M SPP
Bill Daugherty 78 75-79 M UC48
Harry Davis 80 80-84 M WCM
Michael Dean 60 60-64 M UC33
Rafael del Blanco 46 45-49 M UC43
Virgen Del Rio 52 50-54 F CGM
Adam DeLuca 46 45-49 M TYSM
Joy Dempsey 64 60-64 F LTNC
Mary Dempsey 66 65-69 F FACT
David Denrich 41 40-44 M TNYA
John Dewar 63 60-64 M ROSE
Patricia DeYoung 56 55-59 F UC02
Gloria Dillan 61 60-64 F PSM
Michael Dively 82 80-84 M GOLD
Brian Dollard 56 55-59 M ADMS
Wenhua Dong 52 50-54 F SDSM
Ann Driscoll 59 55-59 F UC55
Loren Druz 65 65-69 M WCM
Melissa Duguay 33 30-34 F CONN
David Dunson 48 45-49 M NCMS
Michelle Duraj 28 25-29 F ROSE
Chad Durieux 41 40-44 M ROSE
Kimberly Durst 38 35-39 F GLDNC
Emily Easterly 41 40-44 F SLAP
Jonathan Eckert 34 30-34 M SHARK
Catharine Ecton 76 75-79 F L4S
Katrina Edwards 30 30-34 F SKY
Anne Egger 46 45-49 F UC35
Ann Emmrich 64 60-64 F IM
Greg Engel 52 50-54 M CVMM
Maribeth Englert 54 50-54 F LAA
Joshua Erickson-Harris 19 18-24 M GBM
Douglas Esch 54 50-54 M ARIZ
Eduardo Escobar 38 35-39 M UC38
Frank Fahey 70 70-74 M UC21
John Feist 68 65-69 M UC12
Darren Fenwick 41 40-44 M DCAC
Caitlyn Ference-Saunders 33 30-34 F ROSE
Alex Ferris 20 18-24 M GBM
Marissa Fidler 25 25-29 F UC54
Donita Flecker 38 35-39 F SMAC
Lisa Floryshak 56 55-59 F UC23
Stephen Fogg 72 70-74 M PSM
Donna Foley 57 55-59 F UC43
Carly Folger-Bumgarner 40 40-44 F UC13
Debra Ford 63 60-64 F GBM
Anna Marie Forest 51 50-54 F SDM
Dannie Fountain 27 25-29 F UC21
Kathy Francis 61 60-64 F CMS
Maxine Franck-Palmer 54 50-54 F IM
Tammy Freeman 53 50-54 F WCM
Rebecca Friedlander 54 50-54 F SNM
Caitlin Gagnon 26 25-29 F PCY
Sandra Gaines 59 55-59 F USAM
Tom Gallagher 76 75-79 M AGUA
Elizabeth Gallo 51 50-54 F SWED
Barbara Garton 63 60-64 F LSM
Daniel Garton 63 60-64 M LSM
Edward Gaulrapp 78 75-79 M VMST
Carey Gazis 58 55-59 F EM
Karah Gebhard 24 18-24 F ROSE
Susan Gebhardt 65 65-69 F GSMS
Armen Gharibi 43 40-44 M ROSE
Mary Giampa 29 25-29 F FMT
Michael Gilliam 41 40-44 M LTMT
Paul Glezen 60 60-64 M PSM
Sarah Glisan 24 18-24 F UC08
Emily Goad 19 18-24 F NCMS
Arlette Godges 56 55-59 F CVMM
Amers Goff 34 30-34 F ROSE
Caren Goldberg 51 50-54 F YYMS
Julie Goldberg 36 35-39 F ANCM
Dara Goldsmith 54 50-54 F LVM
Michael Goldsmith 55 55-59 M LVM
Mel Goldstein 82 80-84 M INDY
Luis Gonzalez 50 50-54 M UC21
Larry Good 87 85-89 M SLAM
Gail Gottfried 54 50-54 F ROSE
Gerry Gould 61 60-64 M YCNY
John Gover 63 60-64 M SKY
Barbara Gracner 36 35-39 F UC36
Daniel Gradias 32 30-34 M SPP
John Graham 75 75-79 M SKY
Karen Grant 58 55-59 F GBM
Will Grant 79 75-79 M VMST
Brooke Green 41 40-44 F SBM
Rob Green 50 50-54 M GBM
Henry Greenberg 72 70-74 M NOVA
Dana Greene 52 50-54 F NCMS
Maria Gregoriev 62 60-64 F MAQ
Gail Grossman 66 65-69 F FACT
Leonel Guerrero 49 45-49 M UC43
Olivia Guevara 47 45-49 F ROSE
Hannah Gump 28 25-29 F KAC
Jeanne Hackett 77 75-79 F FACT
Sue Hadden 66 65-69 F MICH
Monika Hagood 45 45-49 F T26
Margaret Hales 48 45-49 F DSMY
Caitlin Hall 35 35-39 F UC34
Hannah Hamilton 25 25-29 F SPP
Paul Hamilton 55 55-59 M UC40
Sally Hamilton 63 60-64 F DAM
Erik Hammarberg 51 50-54 M SPP
Don Hammond 64 60-64 M UC43
Threse Hammond 63 60-64 F SPM
Angela Hansen 50 50-54 F WMAC
David Hansen 60 60-64 M PSM
Wayne Hardwick 76 75-79 M SNM
Amy Harkness 54 50-54 F HURM
Brad Harman 52 50-54 M LSM
Meredith Harris 75 75-79 F SYMS
Robert Harris 65 65-69 M SPP
Susan Harris 52 50-54 F NCMS
Ellen Hart 59 55-59 F UC12
Terry Harter 56 55-59 F PSM
Eric Hatch 46 45-49 M SNM
Susan Haufler 63 60-64 F MEMO
Janette Heaton 51 50-54 F MICH
Eric Hektner 63 60-64 M SMAC
Khadeem Henry 26 25-29 M UC45
Linda Hepworth 67 65-69 F RHMS
Beth Herman-Davis 54 50-54 F UC02
Anna Hern 40 40-44 F UC48
Richard Herzog 77 75-79 M STAN
Veronica Hibben 64 60-64 F NOVA
Edward Hill 41 40-44 M NCMS
Margaret Hirakawa 70 70-74 F UC39
Calvin Hobbes 60 60-64 M PSCM
Delrie Hobbs 66 65-69 F UC33
Kelly Holden 57 55-59 F SRVM
Heath Hollomon 24 18-24 M SMAK
Fred Holtz 57 55-59 M NCMS
Carolyn Hope 50 50-54 F PSM
Robert Hopkins 64 60-64 M BUMS
Bruce Hopson 55 55-59 M SLAM
Carla Howe 41 40-44 F MICH
Jessica Howington 44 40-44 F SKY
Pete Hradecky 58 55-59 M UC38
Liz Huelsman 59 55-59 F UAR
Dawson Hughes 44 40-44 M SHARK
James Hull 52 50-54 M NEM
David Huntsinger 81 80-84 M UC15
Mendal Hyde 50 50-54 F UC33
Kenneth Immer 46 45-49 M PALM
Melissa Jackson-Schmidt 51 50-54 F 1776
Andrew Jacobs 32 30-34 M UC20
Kristin Jaffe 83 80-84 F TAM
Cassie Jahn 25 25-29 F OMAH
Christa Jameson 37 35-39 F IM
Britini Jennie 32 30-34 F UC08
Tara Jepsen 48 45-49 F ROSE
David Johannsen 66 65-69 M SBM
Allison Johnson 35 35-39 F KENM
Jeffrey Johnson 67 65-69 M SLAM
Madalyn Johnson 22 18-24 F SPP
Jennifer Johnston 73 70-74 F L4S
Clea Jones 59 55-59 F ROSE
Diane Jones 59 55-59 F SLAM
Frances Jones 58 55-59 F SKY
Matt Jones 29 25-29 M NAUT
Robert Jones 69 65-69 M 1776
Jeffrey Jotz 51 50-54 M BERK
Leslie Jump 64 60-64 F UC17
Katie Kaestner 27 25-29 F PSM
Julie Kamat 33 30-34 F OREG
David Kaple 64 60-64 M ARIZ
Jana Kappel 62 60-64 F RIDG
Jay Keith 60 60-64 M UC38
Michael Kelber 73 70-74 M OREG
Colleen Kelley 54 50-54 F ARIZ
Joanne Kelley 67 65-69 F UC32
Liz Kemker 31 30-34 F UC37
Heather Kemp 54 50-54 F SKY
Rick Kim 46 45-49 M SPP
Steve Kim 45 45-49 M BWAQ
Suzanne Kim 59 55-59 F VMST
Cheryl King 64 60-64 F UC48
James Kirby 47 45-49 M TJOS
Paul Klein 52 50-54 M LTMT
Samantha Klig 24 18-24 F DCAC
Karen Knapp 49 45-49 F IM
William Kolb 26 25-29 M SKY
Natasha Kopp 52 50-54 F SPP
Maurine Kornfeld 99 95-99 F ROSE
Allen Kossoy 68 65-69 M MOVY
Ashley Kramer 40 40-44 F SPP
Brian Krier 59 55-59 M UC24
Tim Kroeger 45 45-49 M TCYS
Andy Kroupa 52 50-54 M YCFM
Anastasia Kurteeva 37 35-39 F WH2O
Jerry Kurtz 54 50-54 M NCMS
Norah Kute 64 60-64 F SKY
Caroline La Voie 50 50-54 F OCCM
Kevin LaCour 62 60-64 M UC07
Brent Lamb 69 65-69 M CLMS
Meghan LaPoint 38 35-39 F WMAC
Amanda Law 46 45-49 F NCMS
Cole Layton 33 30-34 F SPP
Alison Lee 61 60-64 F SOBA
Leanne Lefebvre Larson 51 50-54 F MINN
Heather Lehr 55 55-59 F SPP
Elliott Lehrer 65 65-69 M RBAY
Nancy Leichter 50 50-54 F ROSE
Lynda Leopold 73 70-74 F ROSE
John Lesko 42 40-44 M ARIZ
Lisa Levin 53 50-54 F NBA
Jing Li 32 30-34 F SMM
Miren Libano 52 50-54 F UC07
Holly Lickwala 44 40-44 F PSM
Pat Lillehei 77 75-79 F MINN
Eugene Lin 51 50-54 M VALM
Mary Lippold 65 65-69 F PSM
Marilyn Lipstreuer 55 55-59 F OCCS
James Littlefield 60 60-64 M BWAQ
Iris Liu 26 25-29 F CSTS
Jeff Liu 47 45-49 M LBG
Danita Lloyd 42 40-44 F KAC
Maya Lowry 48 45-49 F SPP
Mariana Lowy-Gerstmar 35 35-39 F HIMA
Pat Luangeaktrakul 51 50-54 F SPP
Max Lucas 23 18-24 M UC09
Erik Lundberg 42 40-44 M CGMS
Andrew Lutkoff 69 65-69 M UC14
Joan Lutton 79 75-79 F UC50
Tara Mack 49 45-49 F GBM
John Maher 44 40-44 M UC38
John Mahoney 67 65-69 M NEM
Karyn Maki 49 45-49 F MINN
David Mange 65 65-69 M MICH
Kanui Manley 56 55-59 M NSMS
Justin Mann 48 45-49 M KAC
Danny Marks 45 45-49 M CMAC
Melissa Marler 45 45-49 F HUNT
Ann Marshfield 62 60-64 F O*H*
Dawn Martindale 51 50-54 F SDM
Tara Martinez 28 25-29 F THT
Schuyler Mastain 38 35-39 M ROSE
Naoki Matsumura 44 40-44 M SCSC
Jeff Maynor 43 40-44 M PSM
Lisa McAbee 37 35-39 F WMAC
Maria McAuley Greer 49 45-49 F IA
Shannon McCabe 50 50-54 F UC42
Carli McClure 44 40-44 F UC48
Kae McDonald 58 55-59 F CMS
Heidi McKenna 54 50-54 F OMAH
Jamie McLellan 46 45-49 F CMAC
Vanessa McLemore 38 35-39 F KSUM
Wendy McNamara 66 65-69 F BSMT
Thomas Mcnicholas 81 80-84 M NVM
Charles McPeak 50 50-54 M SPP
Kris McPeak 53 50-54 F SPP
Kevin Mcpherrin 73 70-74 M UC50
Alison Meadow 47 45-49 F ARIZ
Dennis Meehan 50 50-54 M MMCLT
Pedro Mejia 28 25-29 M SPP
Kim Melton 52 50-54 F UC02
Doug Mering 64 60-64 M WMAC
Kathleen Mering 62 60-64 F WMAC
Natalie Merrow 41 40-44 F SWLB
Jennifer Mihalik 42 40-44 F NCMS
Mina Milad 23 18-24 M O*H*
Sigute Miller 62 60-64 F SCAQ
Carl Millholland 68 65-69 M WMAC
Frank Millikan 68 65-69 M 1693
Lisa Mills 41 40-44 F UC28
Carlos Miranda 59 55-59 M UC13
Yuly Mireles 37 35-39 F SPP
Mary Moak 64 60-64 F PBM
Cathy Modaro 55 55-59 F PCM
Amber Moncrief 45 45-49 F SPP
Beverly Montrella 74 70-74 F MVN
John Mooney 56 55-59 M UC37
Vicky Moore 50 50-54 F UC33
Paola Morchio 44 40-44 F SCYM
Mary Moreno 59 55-59 F BGWM
Courtney Moser 40 40-44 F UC15
Mary Mueller 76 75-79 M WMAC
Michael Mulhall 50 50-54 M IM
Alex Muni 25 25-29 M UC17
Joelle Murphy 61 60-64 F SPP
Ara Najarian 60 60-64 M SPP
Rachel Napolitano 42 40-44 F CAQT
Katherine Nelson 51 50-54 F NASH
Mary Newcombe 65 65-69 F ROSE
Paige Newhouse 41 40-44 F IM
Ryan Newman 57 55-59 F SPP
Cory Nguyen 25 25-29 M CMAC
Mark Noetzel 58 55-59 M AMST
Francis Norek 64 60-64 M RBAY
Michelle Norris 58 55-59 F UC33
Elizabeth Nymeyer 38 35-39 F MINN
Megan O'Connell 52 50-54 F UC09
Lee OConnor 53 50-54 M OREG
Meghan ODonnell 38 35-39 F ROSE
Jasmine Oeinck 35 35-39 F UC32
Pamela Ogden 64 60-64 F MINN
Kim O'Grady 59 55-59 F ROSE
Braulio Oliveira 59 55-59 M ALEX
Nathan Osborne 64 60-64 M SPP
Alyson Osgood 23 18-24 F MMSW
Melissa Osuna 28 25-29 F LBG
Sharon Otsuki 44 40-44 F SBM
Suzanne Pacheco 56 55-59 F NITR
Susan Pagett 61 60-64 F ROSE
Laura Painter 59 55-59 F WLOO
Karen Panker 75 75-79 F FACT
Gregory Pappin 60 60-64 M UC17
Katie Paschall 52 50-54 F NCMS
Dick Pattengale 65 65-69 M UC26
Mark Patterson 59 55-59 M UC33
Jake Pattillo 42 40-44 M UC34
Tenzin Pelletier 20 18-24 M SPP
Gail Pentheny 58 55-59 F GBM
Daniel Perelman 63 60-64 M UC44
Sarah Perkins 37 35-39 F CONN
Ariel Peterson 18 18-24 F SPP
Emma Piggott 46 45-49 F SDSM
Randall Pilkenton 60 60-64 M UC45
Kristine Pinter 25 25-29 F IAMA
Margaret Pizer 46 45-49 F CGMS
Jason Place 48 45-49 M UC14
Mary Pohlmann 76 75-79 F SLAM
Rita Polatin 61 60-64 F NEM
Wendy Polidori 51 50-54 F PSM
Diego Pombo 59 55-59 M CMAC
Penny Popp 67 65-69 F SMSC
Carol Prescott 52 50-54 F GBM
Calley Prezzano 38 35-39 F CVMM
Alyssa Price 50 50-54 F WMAC
Onshalee Promchitmart 28 25-29 F SHARK
Noah Pruzek 48 45-49 M MINN
Vanessa Pryor 38 35-39 F CVMM
Cheryl Ptak 73 70-74 F VMST
Anneliese Pugh 51 50-54 F MESC
Claire Pukszta 23 18-24 F SPP
Phyllis Quinn 65 65-69 F TOC
Louis Raiborn 89 85-89 M MOST
Joshua Ramirez 21 18-24 M ROSE
Rick Rangel 55 55-59 M MOVY
Douglas Rangnow 45 45-49 M NCMS
Richard Ransdell 58 55-59 M SKY
Ted Ratliff 58 55-59 M UC41
William Reeves 68 65-69 M SALT
Mitchell Reinhart 40 40-44 M SKY
Susanne Reininger 32 30-34 F ROSE
Rachele Renzulli 45 45-49 F UC07
Alice Ricci 21 18-24 F UC09
Cheryl Richardson 50 50-54 F KSUM
Steven Richardson 57 55-59 M STRG
Emery Richtsmeier 35 35-39 F BSMT
Nancy Ridout 79 75-79 F TAM
Carl Rieger 64 60-64 M UC33
Rosemary Rivera 37 35-39 F UC32
Clark Robinson 60 60-64 M CTS
Keith Robinson 63 60-64 M CVMM
Nancie Rodriguez 59 55-59 F GRA
Thomas Rosinski 51 50-54 M CMS
Leann Rossi 54 50-54 F AWJ
Lynda Rotter 69 65-69 F UC15
Mark Rubacky 51 50-54 M NCMS
Sherri-lynn Rupe 48 45-49 F GSC
Catherine Rust 67 65-69 F PBM
Mark Rutkowski 59 55-59 M ROSE
Nicholas Ryan 30 30-34 M UC06
Douglas Ryerson 67 65-69 M TVM
Nico Salvato 55 55-59 F SPP
Edward Sanchez 40 40-44 M MOST
Gerry Schaffling 59 55-59 M 1776
Staci Schaffling 26 25-29 F 1776
Joel Schmaltz 50 50-54 M GSMS
William Schmitz 54 50-54 M MINN
Caitlin Schnitzer 30 30-34 F DDSA
Richard Schoenborn 63 60-64 M GOLD
Mark Schreiber 60 60-64 M WMAC
Bruce Schroeder 69 65-69 M SUSA
Katherine Schwab 44 40-44 F KENM
Alexandra Schwartz 22 18-24 F NEM
Sierra Scoggin 27 25-29 F SPP
Craig Scrivner 55 55-59 M UC35
Jessica Seaton 68 65-69 F WH2O
Michele Sedler 56 55-59 F GBM
Jeanne Seidler 74 70-74 F WMAC
Melanie Sellers 68 65-69 F OLD1
Samuel Seymour 64 60-64 M UC14
Steve Shadlock 56 55-59 M ADMS
Jane Shen 62 60-64 F FACT
Sara Shepherd 38 35-39 F OREG
Robyn Shiely 65 65-69 F GBM
Mikala Shremshock 38 35-39 F GERM
Eileen Shult 67 65-69 F UC42
Holly Silver 58 55-59 F UC38
Gregory Simmons 26 25-29 M UC24
Linda Sindell 59 55-59 F ROSE
Carol Sing 79 75-79 F HSAM
Monica Sita 31 30-34 F UC14
Paul Slotemaker 47 45-49 M OREG
Diane Snyder 62 60-64 F FACT
David Speer 61 60-64 M VMST
Nancy Speer 58 55-59 F VMST
Meredith Stakem 39 35-39 F DCAC
Jill Stallman 51 50-54 F UC38
Caroline Stanistreet 59 55-59 F UC04
Allen Stark 72 70-74 M OREG
Michelle Stefandl 27 25-29 F NYAC
Mark Stevens 69 65-69 M UC04
Charles Stillwell 62 60-64 M UC07
Jeffrey Strahota 40 40-44 M TERR
Hartzell Stringer 68 65-69 F SHARK
Todd Stultz 61 60-64 M O*H*
Megan Sullivan 41 40-44 F EM
Thomas Sullivan 64 60-64 M UC07
David Sutton 39 35-39 M UC19
Scott Swanson 36 35-39 M UC30
Megan Sweeney 61 60-64 F UC38
Krista Swegheimer 28 25-29 F SKY
Sarah Swoch 35 35-39 F SPM
Mike Taber 63 60-64 M PBM
Ron Taylor 60 60-64 M RPM
Tim Taylor 34 30-34 M ALEX
Marieke Thayer 59 55-59 F SDSM
Michael Thomas 28 25-29 M MVM
Doug Thompson 72 70-74 M PSM
James Thrasher 59 55-59 M LRM
Christina Toth 41 40-44 F WMST
Nadine Treon 56 55-59 F LTNC
Jennifer Trudelle 42 40-44 F NCMS
George Trummell 50 50-54 M UC15
Ed Tsuzuki 62 60-64 M SCYM
Melissa Tucker 35 35-39 F MMAC
Michael Turner 57 55-59 M ROSE
Maura Twomey 64 60-64 F NEM
Sean Uiterwyk 46 45-49 M NEM
Becky Upton 58 55-59 F NERD
Lindsey Urbatchka 37 35-39 F MMAC
Mark Valenzano 41 40-44 M SJ
Jett Vallandigham 74 70-74 F LCNM
Miranda van Iersel 45 45-49 F TERR
Eulah Varty 86 85-89 F MMAC
Jennifer Vasko 50 50-54 F DDSA
Vicki Vaughn 64 60-64 F UC08
William Vayens 70 70-74 M FACT
Eric Vettel 55 55-59 M MMSW
Robert Virnstein 78 75-79 M UC14
Ann Vitt 74 70-74 F NBM
Ales Volcansek 38 35-39 M LRM
Amanda Wagner 61 60-64 F CONC
Ted Wallach 42 40-44 M ARIZ
Pamela Walston 57 55-59 F UC24
Teresa Walther 61 60-64 F SKY
Mimi Ward 62 60-64 F SKY
Steve Ward 63 60-64 M UC26
Katherine Watts 34 30-34 F IM
Gregory Weber 67 65-69 M GSMS
Mark Weinstein 65 65-69 M RBAY
Michele Weir 53 50-54 F UC15
Laura Welden 38 35-39 F UC14
Jesse Wells 20 18-24 M UC08
John Welton 74 70-74 M ARIZ
Erik Werfel 57 55-59 M BERK
John Werner 57 55-59 M LBG
Kim Wesson 53 50-54 F GBM
Leslie Westergaard 78 75-79 F DAM
Kristyn Whisman 37 35-39 F UC08
Debbie Whiteley 62 60-64 F LCNM
Ashley Whitney 41 40-44 F NASH
Howard Whitney 60 60-64 M UC02
Bob Wicke 58 55-59 M ROSE
Lizzie Wiley 24 18-24 F CMAC
Gregory Willett 23 18-24 M SKY
Jaymi Williams 44 40-44 F EM
Karin Williams 41 40-44 F PSM
Thomas Williams 59 55-59 M MCM
Kris Wingenroth 67 65-69 F UC25
John Wofford 68 65-69 M JAMS
Amy Wolfe 51 50-54 F PSM
Chun Wong 50 50-54 M FCST
Jannine Wood 43 40-44 F AAAA
Nancy Wood 69 65-69 F MOST
Inger Yancey 60 60-64 F AGUA
Carol Yunker 74 70-74 F NEM
Jason Zajonc 47 45-49 M UC38
Maria Margarita Zarate 39 35-39 F UC43
Denise Zencka 48 45-49 F UC14
Lenny Zilz 71 70-74 M UC36
Mara Zlotoff 69 65-69 F QSSSJ
Max Zollner 82 80-84 M FCST
Patricia Zuppan-Hood 56 55-59 F WCM




This list contains swimmers that registered online.  (Depending on the meet host, swimmers who mailed in their registration may be displayed on this list.)

This information can be used by coaches setting up relays.

Advertisements
SwimShare
Try SwimShare
New SwimShare Workout Apps
FINIS
Buy FINIS Swimming Gear
The Worldwide Leader in Technical Swimming Development
Club Assistant
Buy ClubAssistant Swim Software
Club Management, Meet and Event Registration
SwimPhone
Free Swim Meet Results Software
Psych Scheets, Heat Sheets, Live Results
Club Assistant Proudly Supports
U.S. Masters Swimming
U.S. Masters Swimming
Adult Swimming for Health, Fitness and Exercise
Masters Swimming Canada
Masters Swimming Canada
Better swimming for all adults
Masters Swimming Australia
Masters Swimming Australia
Fitness, Friendship & Fun