Golden Road Aquatics Pentathlon SCY

Golden Road Aquatics

Sunday, January 30, 2022

Golden Road Aquatics

Swim Meet Registration

USMS

Club Entry Rosters

Swim Competition Information

Age Determination Date: 1/30/2022

Filters
Club (31 Clubs)

199 Swimmers
First Middle Last Meet
Age
Age
Group
Sex Club
Brad Ableson 46 45-49 M ROSE
Jorge Agudelo 30 30-34 M SDSM
John Allaire 62 60-64 M GRA
Jamaal AmiryinClipps 24 18-24 M ROSE
Tony Arne 55 55-59 M UC33
Val Bagri 47 45-49 M RYL
Bob Baldocchi 53 50-54 M ROSE
Daniel Banchik 53 50-54 M WH2O
James Banks 36 35-39 M GRA
Spencer Banks 32 30-34 M GRA
Travis Bartosh 38 35-39 M NOVA
Mollie Benedict 50 50-54 F GRA
Kristin Bennett 64 60-64 F ROSE
Adam Berger 43 40-44 M UC33
Gregory R Bever 49 45-49 M GRA
Wolf-Rudiger Bloss 53 50-54 M GRA
Claudia Bombardo 25 25-29 F WH2O
Lisa Bove 61 60-64 F CVMM
Elizabeth Brandlin 34 30-34 F LBG
Danna Bremer 45 45-49 F SPP
Lauren Breuer 29 25-29 F JAMM
Tom Burke 62 60-64 M GRA
Raymond Camacho 57 55-59 M WH2O
Cynthia Cannady 71 70-74 F ROSE
Elizabeth Carlin 48 45-49 F LBG
Diana Charles 58 55-59 F ROSE
Miles Chedekel 73 70-74 M UC33
Mary Church 71 70-74 F WH2O
Grace Chyun 47 45-49 F CMAC
Julio Cienega 55 55-59 M ROSE
Christie Ciraulo 68 65-69 F UC33
Becky Cleavenger 58 55-59 F CVMM
Anita Cole 74 70-74 F LBG
Brian Paul Compton 42 40-44 M GRA
Sarah Condor-Fisher 49 45-49 F MVN
Marc Costa Sitja 35 35-39 M ROSE
Carol Cracchiolo 70 70-74 F ROSE
Meredith Cranston 25 25-29 F SPP
Jenalea Ann Cree 32 30-34 F NOVA
David Dibley 57 55-59 M WCM
Jeffrey Dobra 67 65-69 M LBG
Diana Dolan LaMar 64 60-64 F MVN
Allis Ann Druffel 57 55-59 F ROSE
Lisa Erin Dubbe-Herbert 46 45-49 F SCAQ
Bauer Duke 60 60-64 M UC44
Fiona Duncan 47 45-49 F GRA
Chad Durieux 42 40-44 M ROSE
GT Erguiza 47 45-49 M GRA
Antonio Escobar 34 30-34 M SPP
Lynn Fahey 33 30-34 F SCAQ
Karim Fakhoury 24 18-24 M WH2O
Vincent Flores 58 55-59 M MVN
Caroline G Flynn 24 18-24 F SPP
Peter Ford 42 40-44 M UC33
Caroline Pinney Freeman 58 55-59 F ROSE
Maria Teresa Frias 49 45-49 F GRA
Annamarie S Fuchs 32 30-34 F SPP
Lindsay Fuller 37 35-39 F GRA
Susan Furkin 40 40-44 F SLAM
Allison Garwood 47 45-49 F ROSE
Stephen Germain 52 50-54 M GRA
Drew Giacobe 47 45-49 M LBG
Christopher Gibson 38 35-39 M WH2O
Hailey Goodner 26 25-29 F SPP
Daniel Gradias 33 30-34 M SPP
James P. Granados 39 35-39 M GRA
Molly Grant 31 30-34 F SNAP
Glenn Gruber 72 70-74 M UC33
Steve Gunnell 51 50-54 M MVN
Adam Gutierrez 38 35-39 M GRA
Christine Hammond 58 55-59 F GRA
Hailey Hampson 26 25-29 F ROSE
Robert Harris 66 65-69 M SPP
Veronica Hibben 65 65-69 F NOVA
Catherine Higley 30 30-34 F GRA
Helene I Hirsch 64 60-64 F UC33
Ronald Hlavka 68 65-69 M UC33
Judy Ho 36 35-39 F ROSE
Isaaca Hoglen 27 25-29 F SPP
Katherine A Horvath 47 45-49 F MVN
Francis Paul Hurtubise 58 55-59 M TZMS
Bill Ireland 62 60-64 M SCAQ
Katelyn Jackson 24 18-24 F UC33
Joseph Jacovino 36 35-39 M WH2O
Erica M Jenkins 37 35-39 F GRA
Zeb Jenkins 42 40-44 M GRA
Tara Jepsen 49 45-49 F ROSE
David Johannsen 67 65-69 M SBM
Sheron Johnston 62 60-64 F ROSE
Kenton R Jones 54 50-54 M SDSM
Katie Jordan 41 40-44 F SPP
Mary K Jurey 55 55-59 F UCLA
Mark Kahanding 25 25-29 M GRA
Doug Kajiwara 64 60-64 M CVMM
Addison Kemp 34 30-34 F SPP
William Kennedy 66 65-69 M MVN
Katie Kildow 37 35-39 F GRA
Audrey Kim 29 25-29 F WH2O
Rick Kim 47 45-49 M SPP
Caroline Y Kim Palacios 37 35-39 F GRA
Nicholas Korth 30 30-34 M GRA
Jeffrey Kreger 56 55-59 M GRA
Anthony A Kung 55 55-59 M ROSE
Frank M Lanak 50 50-54 M MVN
Heather Lehr 56 55-59 F SPP
Nancy Leichter 50 50-54 F ROSE
Jeffery Lin 28 25-29 M ROSE
Jill Lockard 39 35-39 F GRA
Pat Luangeaktrakul 52 50-54 F SPP
Anna Lucas 42 40-44 F MYST
Michael Lucero 51 50-54 M GRA
Daksha Luhar 52 50-54 F GRA
Keely MacDonald 32 30-34 F WH2O
Julia Marin Yaseli de la Parra 37 35-39 F ROSE
Mario Marshall 39 35-39 M GRA
Samantha Martoni 59 55-59 F ARIZ
Peter McAniff 54 50-54 M UC33
Frank McKinley 59 55-59 M SDA
Michael McLaughlin 63 60-64 M SPP
Charles McPeak 51 50-54 M SPP
Jeffrey Mindling 57 55-59 M UVAC
Mark Allan Montgomery 65 65-69 M NOVA
Louise Moores 29 25-29 F LBG
Stephen Morris 59 55-59 M LBG
Ara Najarian 61 60-64 M SPP
Alexandra Neal 31 30-34 F GRA
Daniel R Neal 31 30-34 M GRA
Victor Nelli 58 55-59 M GRA
Mary Newcombe 66 65-69 F ROSE
Rob H Newell 31 30-34 M ROSE
Thuy Nguyen 45 45-49 M MVN
Caitlin Nicholas 39 35-39 F GRA
Kim Onisko 66 65-69 M LBG
Edson Paiz 38 35-39 M GRA
Tom Pani 65 65-69 M CVMM
Bart Parnes 65 65-69 M LBG
Ximena Pearson 51 50-54 F GRA
Jeffrey Peterson 43 40-44 M WH2O
Heidi Peyton 66 65-69 F OREG
Mike Peyton 66 65-69 M OREG
Jonathan Pierce 28 25-29 M GRA
David Pisanich 37 35-39 M SPP
David Popko 44 40-44 M ROSE
Claire Alexandria Pukszta 24 18-24 F SPP
Rayana Kristine Ramirez 19 18-24 F ROSE
John Ramos 63 60-64 M MYST
Matt Reason 47 45-49 M GRA
Laura Marie Reilly 26 25-29 F GRA
Terence Rice 65 65-69 M ROSE
Erica Riley 23 18-24 F SPP
Kylie Riley 41 40-44 F VCM
Merrill Riley 63 60-64 M LTLG
Susan Rinehart 57 55-59 F GRA
Regina Nelson Rizza 31 30-34 F NOVA
Keith Robinson 63 60-64 M CVMM
Ming Robinson 58 55-59 F NOVA
Stephanie Nicole Saisi 24 18-24 F WH2O
Mossi Salibian 56 55-59 M WH2O
Nico Salvato 55 55-59 F SPP
Joanne Saul-Zachau 63 60-64 F LVM
Trina Schaetz 49 45-49 F NOVA
Wendy Scherwat Ducourneau 71 70-74 F GRA
Ronald Scott 50 50-54 M ROSE
Jessica Seaton 68 65-69 F WH2O
Thomas Sheahan 56 55-59 M LBG
Heidi Sheaks 52 50-54 F GRA
Julie Shikiya-Pascucci 47 45-49 F GRA
Christina Shinnick 52 50-54 F GRA
Molly W Silsby 21 18-24 F SPP
Evan Simoni 32 30-34 M GRA
Craig Sinel 47 45-49 M WH2O
Drew Skelly 55 55-59 M GRA
Everett Smethurst 86 85-89 M NOVA
Stan Smith 74 70-74 M LBG
Kevin Snaer 56 55-59 M ROSE
Stephen Phillip Sponagle 66 65-69 M NOVA
Andrew Sullivan 33 30-34 M WH2O
Annie Sumioka 28 25-29 F LBG
David M Sumner 51 50-54 M MVN
Margi Sundell 60 60-64 F UC48
Ryan D Svendsen 33 30-34 M NOVA
Abby Taylor 41 40-44 F LBG
Sky Thai 31 30-34 M WH2O
Rosalie Thiessen 29 25-29 F UC33
Mark Toledano 40 40-44 M SPP
Jeanne Marie Torres 58 55-59 F UC33
Isaac Trumbo 36 35-39 M WH2O
Lauren Turner 29 25-29 F SPP
Ken Umholtz 70 70-74 M OJAI
Elizabeth Vucinich 41 40-44 F WH2O
Rebecca Walke 41 40-44 F MYST
Heidi Walker 47 45-49 F UC33
Michael Young Warder 75 75-79 M SDA
Jennifer Weiderman 55 55-59 F CVMM
Elizabeth G Wilkinson 41 40-44 F ROSE
Irene Wong 37 35-39 F WH2O
Abigail Woodruff 33 30-34 F WH2O
Woody Woolard 58 55-59 M UC33
Lisa Zeise 61 60-64 F UC33



This list contains swimmers that registered online.  (Depending on the meet host, swimmers who mailed in their registration may be displayed on this list.)

This information can be used by coaches setting up relays.

Advertisements
SwimShare
Try SwimShare
New SwimShare Workout Apps
FINIS
Buy FINIS Swimming Gear
The Worldwide Leader in Technical Swimming Development
Club Assistant
Buy ClubAssistant Swim Software
Club Management, Meet and Event Registration
SwimPhone
Free Swim Meet Results Software
Psych Scheets, Heat Sheets, Live Results
Club Assistant Proudly Supports
U.S. Masters Swimming
U.S. Masters Swimming
Adult Swimming for Health, Fitness and Exercise
Masters Swimming Canada
Masters Swimming Canada
Better swimming for all adults
Masters Swimming Australia
Masters Swimming Australia
Fitness, Friendship & Fun