Results By Event

2018 End of Summer Spectacular LCM Swim Meet
Saturday, August 25, 2018

Search Criteria Results
Events
1 400M Free LC
2 200M Fly LC
4 50M Free LC
5 200M Breast LC
6 50M Back LC
7 100M Fly LC
8 200M IM LC
9 100M Free LC
11 200M Back LC
12 50M Breast LC
14 50M Fly LC
15 100M Breast LC
16 200M Free LC
17 100M Back LC
18 400M IM LC
19 800M Free LC
Age
Groups
50-54 F
75-79 F
80-84 F
80-84 M
85-89 F
90-94 F
95-99 F
100-104 F
100-104 M
Swimmers
Aimee Fields
Alex Rae-Grant
Andrew Thompson
Ann Marshfield
Bruce Paige
Cheyenne Toole
Christopher Harrington
Chuck Beatty
Dan Ledford
Daniel Smith
David Douglass
Deane Malaker
Diane Spence
Donald Kroeger
Donald Thaler
Duane Grassell
Edward Borsuk
Ehren Eschmann
Elayne Bartholomew
Eleanor Reagan
Eleanor Rimmerman
Elena Negomedzyanova
Elizabeth Merena
Frank Thompson
Gary Jacob
Gerald Cermak
Ginny Millas
Gloria Rea
Gregory Harris
Gregory Kappa
Gregory Turocy
Jack Groselle
James Ritter
Jason Sawyer
Jeff Bailey
Jeffrey Boatright
Jim Fenstermacher
Joanne Collins
John Daily
John Groselle
John Scalli
Judith Norton
Julia Whittle
Julie Stupi
June Wagner
Keenan Richardson
Kristen Bergmann
Lisa Turner
LU Dong
Marie Banks
Marilyn Douglass
Mark Marshfield
Matt Freeman
Matthew Weber
Melani Sherman
Melinda Smith
Michael Bowen
Michaela Munday
Nick Douglass
Pam Beck
Raymond Toy
Richardson Keenan
Robert Doud
Robert Malnight
Robert Sautters
Sarah King
Scott Bargar
Stephanie Crossen
Steve Lukco
Steven Hammond
Susan Paris
Susan Ritter
Therese Telzrow
Thomas Spence
Thomas Stebel
Timothy McCluskey
Tom Dinh
William Dorsch
Yoshi Oyakawa
Clubs
ADMS
CAQT
CHEL
CM
CMYM
CSMT
DAS
MICH
NCMS
O*H*
PRTR
PSM
SCHH
SHSH
SKY
SYSM
UC09
UC11
UC17
UC18
UNAT
VMST
WHMS
Name Club Age
Group
Sex Swim
Time
Place
Event 2 Mixed 200 LC M Fly
Steven Hammond O*H* 60-64 Male NS 0
Eleanor Rimmerman O*H* 18-24 Female 2:56.90 1
Duane Grassell O*H* 60-64 Male 4:00.99 1
Melinda Smith O*H* 65-69 Female 4:29.28 1
Robert Doud MICH 95-99 Male 11:47.68 1
Event 4 Mixed 50 LC M Free
Keenan Richardson CM 18-24 Male NS 0
William Dorsch O*H* 65-69 Male NS 0
Richardson Keenan CM 18-24 Male 25.26 1
Gregory Harris VMST 55-59 Male 25.86 1
Jeff Bailey MICH 50-54 Male 26.45 1
Jack Groselle SYSM 60-64 Male 27.10 1
Tom Dinh O*H* 25-29 Male 28.65 1
Ehren Eschmann O*H* 30-34 Male 30.45 1
Steve Lukco WHMS 50-54 Male 30.67 2
Scott Bargar CSMT 60-64 Male 30.72 2
Daniel Smith PRTR 50-54 Male 30.91 3
Timothy McCluskey O*H* 50-54 Male 31.33 4
Jason Sawyer SKY 45-49 Male 31.41 1
Dan Ledford UC11 45-49 Male 31.77 2
Gerald Cermak PSM 55-59 Male 31.92 2
Michael Bowen O*H* 35-39 Male 32.29 1
Stephanie Crossen O*H* 30-34 Female 32.76 1
Aimee Fields SKY 45-49 Female 33.75 1
Elena Negomedzyanova UNAT 40-44 Female 34.11 1
Raymond Toy CMYM 50-54 Male 34.55 5
Christopher Harrington O*H* 60-64 Male 34.64 3
Michaela Munday O*H* 25-29 Female 34.69 1
Lisa Turner O*H* 60-64 Female 35.78 1
Matt Freeman O*H* 55-59 Male 35.97 3
Pam Beck O*H* 60-64 Female 39.81 2
Julie Stupi O*H* 40-44 Female 40.50 2
David Douglass CAQT 60-64 Male 41.07 4
Ann Marshfield O*H* 60-64 Female 43.06 3
Julia Whittle UC09 35-39 Female 44.77 1
Mark Marshfield O*H* 60-64 Male 45.53 5
Ginny Millas CAQT 55-59 Female 45.90 1
Therese Telzrow O*H* 60-64 Female 46.66 4
Joanne Collins O*H* 55-59 Female 46.73 2
Gary Jacob O*H* 70-74 Male 47.53 1
Susan Paris O*H* 70-74 Female 50.73 1
Eleanor Reagan O*H* 60-64 Female 59.36 5
Deane Malaker O*H* 85-89 Male 1:03.11 1
John Daily O*H* 90-94 Male 1:06.41 1
Elayne Bartholomew SCHH 70-74 Female 1:09.26 2
Cheyenne Toole O*H* 70-74 Female 1:38.08 3
Event 5 Mixed 200 LC M Breast
Steven Hammond O*H* 60-64 Male NS 0
John Groselle SYSM 35-39 Male 2:55.76 1
John Scalli UC18 18-24 Male 3:08.32 1
Diane Spence O*H* 65-69 Female 3:49.10 1
LU Dong O*H* 35-39 Male 3:53.36 2
Judith Norton O*H* 60-64 Female 3:59.68 1
Elizabeth Merena CHEL 65-69 Female 4:06.84 2
June Wagner UC17 65-69 Female 4:24.44 3
Pam Beck O*H* 60-64 Female 4:26.35 2
Donald Kroeger MICH 75-79 Male 4:49.96 1
Sarah King ADMS 35-39 Female 6:50.87 1
Event 6 Mixed 50 LC M Back
William Dorsch O*H* 65-69 Male NS 0
Matthew Weber DAS 35-39 Male 34.24 1
Jim Fenstermacher NCMS 55-59 Male 34.67 1
Gerald Cermak PSM 55-59 Male 39.22 2
Dan Ledford UC11 45-49 Male 39.62 1
Kristen Bergmann O*H* 45-49 Female 39.91 1
Michaela Munday O*H* 25-29 Female 41.29 1
Yoshi Oyakawa O*H* 85-89 Male 41.96 1
Frank Thompson MICH 65-69 Male 42.22 1
Stephanie Crossen O*H* 30-34 Female 42.46 1
Aimee Fields SKY 45-49 Female 43.91 2
Daniel Smith PRTR 50-54 Male 45.58 1
Marilyn Douglass O*H* 65-69 Female 46.25 1
Matt Freeman O*H* 55-59 Male 47.63 3
Pam Beck O*H* 60-64 Female 50.19 1
Thomas Stebel CAQT 55-59 Male 51.45 4
Julie Stupi O*H* 40-44 Female 55.11 1
Joanne Collins O*H* 55-59 Female 55.56 1
David Douglass CAQT 60-64 Male 1:02.25 1
Mark Marshfield O*H* 60-64 Male 1:11.85 2
Deane Malaker O*H* 85-89 Male 1:18.91 2
Elayne Bartholomew SCHH 70-74 Female 1:25.59 1
Event 7 Mixed 100 LC M Fly
Alex Rae-Grant SHSH 60-64 Male NS 0
Gerald Cermak PSM 55-59 Male NS 0
James Ritter CSMT 60-64 Male 1:08.14 1
Gregory Harris VMST 55-59 Male 1:10.49 1
Jeffrey Boatright SYSM 65-69 Male 1:13.15 1
Julia Whittle UC09 35-39 Female 2:13.60 1
Sarah King ADMS 35-39 Female 3:19.40 2
Event 8 Mixed 200 LC M IM
Steven Hammond O*H* 60-64 Male NS 0
Eleanor Rimmerman O*H* 18-24 Female 2:55.97 1
Dan Ledford UC11 45-49 Male 3:01.97 1
Jim Fenstermacher NCMS 55-59 Male 3:02.76 1
Elena Negomedzyanova UNAT 40-44 Female 3:21.01 1
Diane Spence O*H* 65-69 Female 3:28.06 1
Lisa Turner O*H* 60-64 Female 3:46.71 1
Melani Sherman O*H* 35-39 Female 3:47.47 1
Duane Grassell O*H* 60-64 Male 3:49.29 1
Marilyn Douglass O*H* 65-69 Female 4:00.86 2
Melinda Smith O*H* 65-69 Female 4:14.74 3
Therese Telzrow O*H* 60-64 Female 4:25.35 2
Ginny Millas CAQT 55-59 Female 4:30.30 1
Gary Jacob O*H* 70-74 Male 4:37.64 1
Sarah King ADMS 35-39 Female 6:29.06 2
Event 9 Mixed 100 LC M Free
Aimee Fields SKY 45-49 Female NS 0
Bruce Paige CSMT 40-44 Male 58.89 1
Jeff Bailey MICH 50-54 Male 59.33 1
Jack Groselle SYSM 60-64 Male 1:00.28 1
John Scalli UC18 18-24 Male 1:00.68 1
Tom Dinh O*H* 25-29 Male 1:05.21 1
Edward Borsuk O*H* 65-69 Male 1:08.84 1
Steve Lukco WHMS 50-54 Male 1:09.60 2
Andrew Thompson O*H* 35-39 Male 1:10.78 1
Timothy McCluskey O*H* 50-54 Male 1:11.15 3
Gerald Cermak PSM 55-59 Male 1:11.50 1
Scott Bargar CSMT 60-64 Male 1:12.16 2
Daniel Smith PRTR 50-54 Male 1:13.58 4
Stephanie Crossen O*H* 30-34 Female 1:14.13 1
Jason Sawyer SKY 45-49 Male 1:14.81 1
Christopher Harrington O*H* 60-64 Male 1:16.37 3
Michaela Munday O*H* 25-29 Female 1:16.67 1
LU Dong O*H* 35-39 Male 1:20.32 2
Judith Norton O*H* 60-64 Female 1:20.35 1
Raymond Toy CMYM 50-54 Male 1:22.27 5
Gregory Kappa O*H* 70-74 Male 1:24.59 1
Lisa Turner O*H* 60-64 Female 1:26.91 2
Pam Beck O*H* 60-64 Female 1:33.72 3
Donald Thaler O*H* 60-64 Male 1:34.74 4
David Douglass CAQT 60-64 Male 1:34.74 4
Robert Malnight MICH 25-29 Male 1:36.75 2
Thomas Stebel CAQT 55-59 Male 1:36.75 2
Ann Marshfield O*H* 60-64 Female 1:40.20 4
Julie Stupi O*H* 40-44 Female 1:40.62 1
Julia Whittle UC09 35-39 Female 1:42.35 1
Donald Kroeger MICH 75-79 Male 1:42.74 1
Thomas Spence O*H* 70-74 Male 1:45.08 2
Joanne Collins O*H* 55-59 Female 1:48.73 1
Susan Paris O*H* 70-74 Female 2:00.75 1
Eleanor Reagan O*H* 60-64 Female 2:16.47 5
Deane Malaker O*H* 85-89 Male 2:21.92 1
Elayne Bartholomew SCHH 70-74 Female 2:29.97 2
John Daily O*H* 90-94 Male 2:31.91 1
Cheyenne Toole O*H* 70-74 Female 3:37.48 3
Event 11 Mixed 200 LC M Back
Steven Hammond O*H* 60-64 Male NS 0
Jim Fenstermacher NCMS 55-59 Male NS 0
Gregory Harris VMST 55-59 Male 2:37.70 1
Matthew Weber DAS 35-39 Male 2:55.30 1
Frank Thompson MICH 65-69 Male 3:18.41 1
Lisa Turner O*H* 60-64 Female 3:52.44 1
Marilyn Douglass O*H* 65-69 Female 3:52.59 1
Duane Grassell O*H* 60-64 Male 3:57.46 1
Thomas Stebel CAQT 55-59 Male 3:59.29 2
Pam Beck O*H* 60-64 Female 4:07.79 2
Donald Kroeger MICH 75-79 Male 4:48.20 1
Event 12 Mixed 50 LC M Breast
Jack Groselle SYSM 60-64 Male NS 0
Keenan Richardson CM 18-24 Male 32.61 1
John Groselle SYSM 35-39 Male 35.73 1
Tom Dinh O*H* 25-29 Male 37.31 1
Dan Ledford UC11 45-49 Male 43.12 1
Nick Douglass O*H* 65-69 Male 45.63 1
Elizabeth Merena CHEL 65-69 Female 45.77 1
Matt Freeman O*H* 55-59 Male 48.60 1
Stephanie Crossen O*H* 30-34 Female 48.97 1
Ann Marshfield O*H* 60-64 Female 50.04 1
June Wagner UC17 65-69 Female 50.18 2
Marie Banks O*H* 40-44 Female 50.64 1
Diane Spence O*H* 65-69 Female 50.85 3
Robert Sautters O*H* 65-69 Male 52.86 2
Ginny Millas CAQT 55-59 Female 54.32 1
Mark Marshfield O*H* 60-64 Male 54.51 1
Gary Jacob O*H* 70-74 Male 58.65 1
Robert Malnight MICH 25-29 Male 1:03.58 2
Eleanor Reagan O*H* 60-64 Female 1:22.15 2
John Daily O*H* 90-94 Male 1:34.19 1
Sarah King ADMS 35-39 Female 1:39.88 1
Event 14 Mixed 50 LC M Fly
Gloria Rea O*H* 55-59 Female NS 0
Keenan Richardson CM 18-24 Male 27.65 1
John Scalli UC18 18-24 Male 28.21 2
Matthew Weber DAS 35-39 Male 31.84 1
Andrew Thompson O*H* 35-39 Male 32.14 2
Dan Ledford UC11 45-49 Male 32.27 1
Steve Lukco WHMS 50-54 Male 32.67 1
Timothy McCluskey O*H* 50-54 Male 34.44 2
Eleanor Rimmerman O*H* 18-24 Female 34.89 1
Gerald Cermak PSM 55-59 Male 35.92 1
Jason Sawyer SKY 45-49 Male 36.30 2
Ehren Eschmann O*H* 30-34 Male 38.47 1
Michael Bowen O*H* 35-39 Male 39.51 3
Raymond Toy CMYM 50-54 Male 39.95 3
Lisa Turner O*H* 60-64 Female 40.81 1
Marie Banks O*H* 40-44 Female 41.79 1
Stephanie Crossen O*H* 30-34 Female 41.88 1
Gregory Kappa O*H* 70-74 Male 42.31 1
Matt Freeman O*H* 55-59 Male 43.13 2
Scott Bargar CSMT 60-64 Male 46.18 1
Marilyn Douglass O*H* 65-69 Female 49.77 1
Therese Telzrow O*H* 60-64 Female 53.36 2
Julia Whittle UC09 35-39 Female 54.19 1
Mark Marshfield O*H* 60-64 Male 58.70 2
Sarah King ADMS 35-39 Female 1:25.61 2
Event 15 Mixed 100 LC M Breast
Elizabeth Merena CHEL 65-69 Female NS 0
Jack Groselle SYSM 60-64 Male NS 0
John Groselle SYSM 35-39 Male 1:16.55 1
Tom Dinh O*H* 25-29 Male 1:23.54 1
John Scalli UC18 18-24 Male 1:24.74 1
Gregory Turocy O*H* 55-59 Male 1:26.20 1
Nick Douglass O*H* 65-69 Male 1:49.11 1
Judith Norton O*H* 60-64 Female 1:53.66 1
Ann Marshfield O*H* 60-64 Female 1:54.16 2
Melinda Smith O*H* 65-69 Female 2:03.90 1
Donald Kroeger MICH 75-79 Male 2:12.80 1
Eleanor Reagan O*H* 60-64 Female 2:35.06 0
Sarah King ADMS 35-39 Female 3:30.31 1
Event 16 Mixed 200 LC M Free
Donald Thaler O*H* 60-64 Male NS 0
Steven Hammond O*H* 60-64 Male NS 0
Kristen Bergmann O*H* 45-49 Female NS 0
Bruce Paige CSMT 40-44 Male 2:13.52 1
Jeff Bailey MICH 50-54 Male 2:18.50 1
Edward Borsuk O*H* 65-69 Male 2:29.30 1
Susan Ritter CSMT 60-64 Female 2:34.92 1
Elena Negomedzyanova UNAT 40-44 Female 2:49.13 1
Jason Sawyer SKY 45-49 Male 2:58.52 1
LU Dong O*H* 35-39 Male 2:59.32 1
Robert Sautters O*H* 65-69 Male 3:02.09 2
Raymond Toy CMYM 50-54 Male 3:14.53 2
Marie Banks O*H* 40-44 Female 3:17.48 2
Lisa Turner O*H* 60-64 Female 3:18.63 2
David Douglass CAQT 60-64 Male 3:34.59 1
Julia Whittle UC09 35-39 Female 3:48.59 1
Thomas Spence O*H* 70-74 Male 3:51.56 1
Joanne Collins O*H* 55-59 Female 3:57.76 1
Ginny Millas CAQT 55-59 Female 4:16.15 2
Susan Paris O*H* 70-74 Female 4:18.07 1
Elayne Bartholomew SCHH 70-74 Female 5:26.51 2
Deane Malaker O*H* 85-89 Male 5:36.13 1
Cheyenne Toole O*H* 70-74 Female 7:33.58 3
Event 17 Mixed 100 LC M Back
Yoshi Oyakawa O*H* 85-89 Male NS 0
Michaela Munday O*H* 25-29 Female NS 0
Frank Thompson MICH 65-69 Male NS 0
Jim Fenstermacher NCMS 55-59 Male NS 0
Jeffrey Boatright SYSM 65-69 Male 1:17.14 1
Ehren Eschmann O*H* 30-34 Male 1:17.92 1
Matthew Weber DAS 35-39 Male 1:20.78 1
Gerald Cermak PSM 55-59 Male 1:29.32 1
Dan Ledford UC11 45-49 Male 1:30.30 1
Scott Bargar CSMT 60-64 Male 1:33.89 1
Marilyn Douglass O*H* 65-69 Female 1:48.11 1
Gregory Kappa O*H* 70-74 Male 1:48.88 1
Thomas Stebel CAQT 55-59 Male 1:54.89 2
Therese Telzrow O*H* 60-64 Female 2:06.10 1
Julie Stupi O*H* 40-44 Female 2:17.22 1
Donald Kroeger MICH 75-79 Male 2:19.25 1
Elayne Bartholomew SCHH 70-74 Female 3:29.01 1
Event 18 Mixed 400 LC M IM
Steven Hammond O*H* 60-64 Male NS 0
Jim Fenstermacher NCMS 55-59 Male NS 0
James Ritter CSMT 60-64 Male 5:34.72 1
Gregory Harris VMST 55-59 Male 5:35.07 1
Melani Sherman O*H* 35-39 Female 8:01.52 1
Pam Beck O*H* 60-64 Female 8:10.49 1
Robert Doud MICH 95-99 Male 22:47.45 1
Event 19 Mixed 800 LC M Free
Michael Bowen O*H* 35-39 Male NS 0
Timothy McCluskey O*H* 50-54 Male NS 0
James Ritter CSMT 60-64 Male 10:21.00 1
Chuck Beatty O*H* 55-59 Male 11:11.01 1
Elena Negomedzyanova UNAT 40-44 Female 12:00.33 1
Daniel Smith PRTR 50-54 Male 12:36.40 1
Thomas Spence O*H* 70-74 Male 15:59.70 1
Joanne Collins O*H* 55-59 Female 16:10.82 1
Susan Paris O*H* 70-74 Female 18:05.27 1