Results By Age Group
2020 Pieter Cath Memorial Inter-Squad SCY Swim Meet
Sunday, January 26, 2020
Female 50-54 Age Group
Search Criteria
Results
Events
1
500M Free SC
2
200M Fly SC
5
50M Free SC
6
200M Breast SC
7
50M Back SC
8
100M Fly SC
9
200M IM SC
10
100M Free SC
11
200M Back SC
12
50M Breast SC
15
50M Fly SC
16
100M Breast SC
17
200M Free SC
18
100M IM SC
19
100M Back SC
Age
Groups
18-24 F
18-24 M
25-29 F
25-29 M
30-34 F
30-34 M
35-39 F
35-39 M
40-44 F
40-44 M
45-49 F
45-49 M
50-54 F
50-54 M
55-59 F
55-59 M
60-64 F
60-64 M
65-69 F
65-69 M
70-74 F
70-74 M
75-79 F
75-79 M
80-84 F
80-84 M
85-89 F
85-89 M
90-94 F
90-94 M
95-99 F
95-99 M
100-104 F
100-104 M
105-109 F
105-109 M
Swimmers
112.00 8birnbrich
Aaron Foreman
Aimee Krebs
Alex Machovina
Alex Roznai
Amanda Bailey
Andrea Brooks
Angelisa Crognale
Ann Marshfield
Anne Callahan
Anne Tillie
Barbara Kuri
Beth Birnbrich
Brian Clites
Caleb Studt
Carol Sandison
Cheryl DiMonte
Chris Birnbrich
Cynthia Braden
Dana Blasey
David Douglass
David Irons
David Kelso
Dee Shedlow
Denise Duffy
Dennis Auckley
Diane Spence
Ginny Millas
Greg Pristov
Gregory Kappa
Irene Weston
Jack Harlan
Jennifer Quinn
Jennifer Thurau
Jim McGaughey
Jim Vick
JJ Good
Joe Borsuk
John Daily
John Scalli
John Waltman
John Wilhelm
Jonathan Henning
Katelin Krause
Kathryn Bowman
Keith Hill
Kinsey Kolega
Kristen Troyer
Lawrence Terkel
Lisa Ceddia
Lisa Turner
Luise Easton
Mackenzie Schley
Mark Durno
Martha Brennan
Matthew Benedict
Megan Rose
Melissa Figula
Mike Cousino
Nate Seamans
Peter Brown
Richard Manella
Richard Mitchell
Robert McDonald
Ryan Garman
Sarah King
Sarah Ondrejka
Scott Bargar
Susan Paris
Thomas Gorman
Thomas Stebel
Tricia Louden
William Calkins
William Dorsch
Clubs
CAQT
CONN
CSMT
LND
LTOH
NAM
O*H*
SHSH
UC17
UC18
Name
Club
Sex
Swim
Time
Place
Event 1 Mixed 500 SC Y Free
Anne Callahan
LND
Female
NS
0
Aimee Krebs
LND
Female
6:53.54
1
Event 5 Mixed 50 SC Y Free
Aimee Krebs
LND
Female
30.99
1
Kathryn Bowman
NAM
Female
33.25
2
Denise Duffy
SHSH
Female
33.82
3
Tricia Louden
O*H*
Female
35.28
4
Dee Shedlow
CAQT
Female
38.48
5
Carol Sandison
UC18
Female
40.35
6
Event 7 Mixed 50 SC Y Back
Tricia Louden
O*H*
Female
40.92
1
Kathryn Bowman
NAM
Female
41.68
0
Carol Sandison
UC18
Female
53.88
2
Event 10 Mixed 100 SC Y Free
Aimee Krebs
LND
Female
1:08.24
1
Denise Duffy
SHSH
Female
1:15.85
2
Anne Callahan
LND
Female
1:18.95
3
Dee Shedlow
CAQT
Female
1:24.36
4
Carol Sandison
UC18
Female
1:32.58
5
Event 12 Mixed 50 SC Y Breast
Kathryn Bowman
NAM
Female
42.64
1
Tricia Louden
O*H*
Female
43.43
2
Denise Duffy
SHSH
Female
45.86
3
Carol Sandison
UC18
Female
52.99
4
Event 15 Mixed 50 SC Y Fly
Denise Duffy
SHSH
Female
44.50
1
Event 16 Mixed 100 SC Y Breast
Denise Duffy
SHSH
Female
1:42.93
1
Event 17 Mixed 200 SC Y Free
Anne Callahan
LND
Female
NS
0
Dee Shedlow
CAQT
Female
NS
0
Carol Sandison
UC18
Female
3:22.67
1
Event 18 Mixed 100 SC Y IM
Anne Callahan
LND
Female
NS
0
Aimee Krebs
LND
Female
1:17.97
1
Kathryn Bowman
NAM
Female
1:27.76
2
Tricia Louden
O*H*
Female
1:28.58
3
Denise Duffy
SHSH
Female
1:29.13
4
Event 19 Mixed 100 SC Y Back
Kathryn Bowman
NAM
Female
NS
0
Carol Sandison
UC18
Female
1:56.85
1