Results By Event
O*H*I*O Masters 2022 SCY Pentathlon Swim Meet
Sunday, November 6, 2022
Search Criteria
Results
Events
1
500M Free SC
2
200M IM SC
3
100M IM SC
4
25M Free SC
5
100M Fly SC
6
50M Fly SC
7
200M Free SC
8
50M Back SC
9
100M Back SC
10
50M Free SC
11
100M Breast SC
12
50M Breast SC
13
100M Free SC
Age
Groups
18-24 F
18-24 M
25-29 F
25-29 M
30-34 F
30-34 M
35-39 F
35-39 M
40-44 F
40-44 M
45-49 F
45-49 M
50-54 F
50-54 M
55-59 F
55-59 M
60-64 F
60-64 M
65-69 F
65-69 M
70-74 F
70-74 M
75-79 F
75-79 M
80-84 F
80-84 M
85-89 F
85-89 M
90-94 F
90-94 M
95-99 F
95-99 M
100-104 F
100-104 M
105-109 F
105-109 M
Swimmers
Amy San Filippo
Andy Leither
Ann Marshfield
Anna Comella
Barbara Weirath
Bill Weaver
Brian McHale
Caitlin Gagnon
Christine Ferrante
Cynthia Druckenbrod
Daniel Littman
Deb Weaver
Diane Spence
Duane Grassell
Edward Borsuk
Elizabeth Hillegas
Elizabeth Wetzler
Ethan Chase
Fredy Arnold
George Fiffick
Graham Loftus
Hajna Batizy
Jamie Ryan
Jason Campbell
Jennifer Savage
Joe Collum
Julie Stupi
Kimberly Boston
Kristi Tabaj
Lawrence Terkel
Lisa Turner
Lucy Ventura
Luise Easton
Madalyn Parry
Malcolm Trier
Mary Jo Talley
Michael Sanchez
Molly Tolford
Patrick Lyons
Richard Mitchell
Robert McDonald
Sarah King
Sid Hall
Susan Paris
Syd Eltringham
Thomas Spence
Todd Jasinski
Tracy Hauserman
Tracy Smith
Wendy Bailey
William Dorsch
William Ritzmann
Clubs
COAS
CONN
MHSM
MTC_O
O*H*
OHAAC
PCY
UC06
UC12
UC17
UC18
Name
Club
Age
Group
Sex
Swim
Time
Place
Event 1 Mixed 500 SC Y Free
Edward Borsuk
O*H*
65-69
Male
5:53.71
1
George Fiffick
UC17
50-54
Male
6:03.18
1
Tracy Smith
O*H*
65-69
Male
6:25.51
2
Andy Leither
O*H*
35-39
Male
6:31.00
1
Elizabeth Wetzler
UC06
50-54
Female
6:55.08
1
Diane Spence
O*H*
65-69
Female
6:58.18
1
Molly Tolford
O*H*
30-34
Female
7:30.01
1
Deb Weaver
O*H*
45-49
Female
7:32.66
1
Duane Grassell
O*H*
65-69
Male
8:39.59
3
Joe Collum
O*H*
25-29
Male
8:59.21
1
Thomas Spence
O*H*
75-79
Male
9:52.41
1
Susan Paris
O*H*
75-79
Female
9:53.82
1
Sid Hall
O*H*
85-89
Male
9:58.57
1
Wendy Bailey
O*H*
70-74
Female
10:18.71
1
Christine Ferrante
O*H*
50-54
Female
10:59.76
2
Luise Easton
O*H*
80-84
Female
11:51.44
1
Event 2 Mixed 200 SC Y IM
Tracy Hauserman
O*H*
35-39
Female
NS
0
Bill Weaver
O*H*
50-54
Male
2:06.16
1
Ethan Chase
O*H*
30-34
Male
2:09.56
1
Brian McHale
MHSM
55-59
Male
2:27.35
1
Caitlin Gagnon
PCY
25-29
Female
2:36.19
1
Kristi Tabaj
O*H*
45-49
Female
2:52.44
1
Sarah King
CONN
35-39
Female
5:34.89
1
Event 3 Mixed 100 SC Y IM
Hajna Batizy
UC17
60-64
Female
NS
0
Syd Eltringham
COAS
55-59
Male
NS
0
William Ritzmann
UC18
60-64
Male
NS
0
Malcolm Trier
UC18
40-44
Male
1:02.94
1
Graham Loftus
UC18
30-34
Male
1:05.99
1
Jason Campbell
O*H*
45-49
Male
1:07.01
1
Anna Comella
O*H*
35-39
Female
1:09.63
1
Jamie Ryan
O*H*
55-59
Male
1:16.87
1
George Fiffick
UC17
50-54
Male
1:17.89
1
Kimberly Boston
MTC_O
40-44
Female
1:18.15
1
Patrick Lyons
UC12
50-54
Male
1:18.42
2
Elizabeth Hillegas
UC17
18-24
Female
1:18.73
1
Fredy Arnold
UC18
65-69
Male
1:19.33
1
Madalyn Parry
UC18
18-24
Female
1:21.62
2
Lawrence Terkel
O*H*
75-79
Male
1:24.40
1
Jennifer Savage
O*H*
55-59
Female
1:24.65
1
Cynthia Druckenbrod
O*H*
50-54
Female
1:24.96
1
Lisa Turner
O*H*
65-69
Female
1:33.37
1
Julie Stupi
O*H*
45-49
Female
1:35.55
1
Ann Marshfield
O*H*
60-64
Female
1:36.71
1
Todd Jasinski
OHAAC
40-44
Male
1:39.64
2
Michael Sanchez
O*H*
40-44
Male
1:43.78
3
Event 4 Mixed 25 SC Y Free
Richard Mitchell
O*H*
60-64
Male
12.94
1
Edward Borsuk
O*H*
65-69
Male
13.40
1
Mary Jo Talley
UC18
25-29
Female
13.76
1
Elizabeth Hillegas
UC17
18-24
Female
14.07
1
Madalyn Parry
UC18
18-24
Female
14.19
2
Amy San Filippo
MTC_O
45-49
Female
14.22
1
Molly Tolford
O*H*
30-34
Female
14.65
1
Elizabeth Wetzler
UC06
50-54
Female
14.76
1
Daniel Littman
O*H*
65-69
Male
15.57
2
Diane Spence
O*H*
65-69
Female
15.64
1
Joe Collum
O*H*
25-29
Male
15.78
1
Deb Weaver
O*H*
45-49
Female
17.69
2
Duane Grassell
O*H*
65-69
Male
18.69
3
Thomas Spence
O*H*
75-79
Male
19.12
1
Barbara Weirath
O*H*
65-69
Female
19.65
2
Christine Ferrante
O*H*
50-54
Female
20.27
2
Wendy Bailey
O*H*
70-74
Female
21.32
1
Susan Paris
O*H*
75-79
Female
21.96
1
Luise Easton
O*H*
80-84
Female
24.20
1
Event 5 Mixed 100 SC Y Fly
Tracy Hauserman
O*H*
35-39
Female
NS
0
Ethan Chase
O*H*
30-34
Male
53.61
1
Bill Weaver
O*H*
50-54
Male
54.51
1
Brian McHale
MHSM
55-59
Male
1:06.61
1
Caitlin Gagnon
PCY
25-29
Female
1:12.07
1
Kristi Tabaj
O*H*
45-49
Female
1:28.60
1
Sarah King
CONN
35-39
Female
2:57.66
1
Event 6 Mixed 50 SC Y Fly
Syd Eltringham
COAS
55-59
Male
NS
0
William Ritzmann
UC18
60-64
Male
NS
0
Hajna Batizy
UC17
60-64
Female
NS
0
Malcolm Trier
UC18
40-44
Male
26.21
1
Graham Loftus
UC18
30-34
Male
28.64
1
Jason Campbell
O*H*
45-49
Male
30.65
1
George Fiffick
UC17
50-54
Male
30.78
1
Anna Comella
O*H*
35-39
Female
30.91
1
Jamie Ryan
O*H*
55-59
Male
33.05
1
Lawrence Terkel
O*H*
75-79
Male
33.48
1
Kimberly Boston
MTC_O
40-44
Female
33.81
1
Madalyn Parry
UC18
18-24
Female
34.09
1
Fredy Arnold
UC18
65-69
Male
34.17
1
Elizabeth Hillegas
UC17
18-24
Female
35.73
2
Jennifer Savage
O*H*
55-59
Female
36.75
1
Cynthia Druckenbrod
O*H*
50-54
Female
37.59
1
Lisa Turner
O*H*
65-69
Female
41.01
0
Todd Jasinski
OHAAC
40-44
Male
42.04
2
Michael Sanchez
O*H*
40-44
Male
45.55
0
Julie Stupi
O*H*
45-49
Female
45.61
1
Ann Marshfield
O*H*
60-64
Female
48.08
1
Event 7 Mixed 200 SC Y Free
George Fiffick
UC17
50-54
Male
2:11.97
1
Edward Borsuk
O*H*
65-69
Male
2:12.02
1
Tracy Smith
O*H*
65-69
Male
2:22.91
2
Amy San Filippo
MTC_O
45-49
Female
2:25.57
1
Patrick Lyons
UC12
50-54
Male
2:26.39
2
William Dorsch
O*H*
70-74
Male
2:34.10
1
Elizabeth Wetzler
UC06
50-54
Female
2:36.87
1
Mary Jo Talley
UC18
25-29
Female
2:39.81
1
Diane Spence
O*H*
65-69
Female
2:41.12
1
Molly Tolford
O*H*
30-34
Female
2:41.15
1
Deb Weaver
O*H*
45-49
Female
2:57.92
2
Joe Collum
O*H*
25-29
Male
3:07.37
1
Duane Grassell
O*H*
65-69
Male
3:12.02
3
Robert McDonald
O*H*
70-74
Male
3:15.20
2
Sid Hall
O*H*
85-89
Male
3:45.08
1
Susan Paris
O*H*
75-79
Female
3:46.82
1
Thomas Spence
O*H*
75-79
Male
3:50.57
1
Christine Ferrante
O*H*
50-54
Female
4:00.06
2
Wendy Bailey
O*H*
70-74
Female
4:02.79
1
Luise Easton
O*H*
80-84
Female
4:31.20
1
Lucy Ventura
O*H*
60-64
Female
4:33.31
1
Event 8 Mixed 50 SC Y Back
Syd Eltringham
COAS
55-59
Male
NS
0
William Ritzmann
UC18
60-64
Male
NS
0
Hajna Batizy
UC17
60-64
Female
NS
0
Malcolm Trier
UC18
40-44
Male
27.85
1
Jason Campbell
O*H*
45-49
Male
30.99
1
Graham Loftus
UC18
30-34
Male
31.25
1
Anna Comella
O*H*
35-39
Female
32.43
1
Jamie Ryan
O*H*
55-59
Male
35.91
1
Kimberly Boston
MTC_O
40-44
Female
37.71
1
Jennifer Savage
O*H*
55-59
Female
38.90
1
Todd Jasinski
OHAAC
40-44
Male
39.11
2
Elizabeth Hillegas
UC17
18-24
Female
39.37
1
Cynthia Druckenbrod
O*H*
50-54
Female
39.73
1
Lawrence Terkel
O*H*
75-79
Male
44.06
1
Lisa Turner
O*H*
65-69
Female
44.12
1
Julie Stupi
O*H*
45-49
Female
45.24
1
Ann Marshfield
O*H*
60-64
Female
46.99
1
Michael Sanchez
O*H*
40-44
Male
47.49
3
Sid Hall
O*H*
85-89
Male
56.09
1
Event 9 Mixed 100 SC Y Back
Tracy Hauserman
O*H*
35-39
Female
NS
0
Bill Weaver
O*H*
50-54
Male
57.44
1
Ethan Chase
O*H*
30-34
Male
1:02.33
1
Brian McHale
MHSM
55-59
Male
1:10.52
1
Caitlin Gagnon
PCY
25-29
Female
1:10.65
1
Kristi Tabaj
O*H*
45-49
Female
1:21.14
1
Robert McDonald
O*H*
70-74
Male
1:44.39
1
Barbara Weirath
O*H*
65-69
Female
2:07.25
1
Sarah King
CONN
35-39
Female
2:46.12
1
Event 10 Mixed 50 SC Y Free
Syd Eltringham
COAS
55-59
Male
NS
0
William Ritzmann
UC18
60-64
Male
NS
0
Hajna Batizy
UC17
60-64
Female
NS
0
Malcolm Trier
UC18
40-44
Male
25.39
1
George Fiffick
UC17
50-54
Male
25.45
1
Graham Loftus
UC18
30-34
Male
25.49
1
Andy Leither
O*H*
35-39
Male
27.01
1
Jason Campbell
O*H*
45-49
Male
27.39
1
Edward Borsuk
O*H*
65-69
Male
28.58
1
Lawrence Terkel
O*H*
75-79
Male
29.08
1
Madalyn Parry
UC18
18-24
Female
29.73
1
Kimberly Boston
MTC_O
40-44
Female
29.84
1
Anna Comella
O*H*
35-39
Female
29.95
1
Amy San Filippo
MTC_O
45-49
Female
30.58
1
Elizabeth Hillegas
UC17
18-24
Female
30.67
2
Cynthia Druckenbrod
O*H*
50-54
Female
31.05
1
Jennifer Savage
O*H*
55-59
Female
31.44
1
Jamie Ryan
O*H*
55-59
Male
31.52
1
Mary Jo Talley
UC18
25-29
Female
31.77
1
Molly Tolford
O*H*
30-34
Female
32.02
1
Michael Sanchez
O*H*
40-44
Male
32.53
2
Elizabeth Wetzler
UC06
50-54
Female
33.01
2
Diane Spence
O*H*
65-69
Female
33.80
1
Julie Stupi
O*H*
45-49
Female
35.28
2
Lisa Turner
O*H*
65-69
Female
35.38
2
Joe Collum
O*H*
25-29
Male
35.46
1
Todd Jasinski
OHAAC
40-44
Male
36.92
3
Daniel Littman
O*H*
65-69
Male
37.04
2
Deb Weaver
O*H*
45-49
Female
37.51
3
Ann Marshfield
O*H*
60-64
Female
38.55
1
Duane Grassell
O*H*
65-69
Male
39.30
3
Thomas Spence
O*H*
75-79
Male
43.21
2
Sid Hall
O*H*
85-89
Male
44.77
1
Christine Ferrante
O*H*
50-54
Female
45.72
3
Barbara Weirath
O*H*
65-69
Female
45.92
3
Susan Paris
O*H*
75-79
Female
48.41
1
Wendy Bailey
O*H*
70-74
Female
49.53
1
Luise Easton
O*H*
80-84
Female
53.09
1
Lucy Ventura
O*H*
60-64
Female
57.55
2
Event 11 Mixed 100 SC Y Breast
Tracy Hauserman
O*H*
35-39
Female
NS
0
Bill Weaver
O*H*
50-54
Male
1:07.02
1
Ethan Chase
O*H*
30-34
Male
1:07.09
1
Brian McHale
MHSM
55-59
Male
1:09.87
1
Fredy Arnold
UC18
65-69
Male
1:23.25
1
Patrick Lyons
UC12
50-54
Male
1:27.08
2
Caitlin Gagnon
PCY
25-29
Female
1:27.35
1
Kristi Tabaj
O*H*
45-49
Female
1:27.68
1
Daniel Littman
O*H*
65-69
Male
1:39.59
2
Robert McDonald
O*H*
70-74
Male
1:48.18
1
Sarah King
CONN
35-39
Female
3:28.55
1
Event 12 Mixed 50 SC Y Breast
Hajna Batizy
UC17
60-64
Female
NS
0
Syd Eltringham
COAS
55-59
Male
NS
0
William Ritzmann
UC18
60-64
Male
NS
0
Malcolm Trier
UC18
40-44
Male
34.38
1
Richard Mitchell
O*H*
60-64
Male
35.39
1
Graham Loftus
UC18
30-34
Male
35.82
1
Jason Campbell
O*H*
45-49
Male
37.08
1
Fredy Arnold
UC18
65-69
Male
37.98
1
Jamie Ryan
O*H*
55-59
Male
39.68
1
Anna Comella
O*H*
35-39
Female
40.04
1
Lawrence Terkel
O*H*
75-79
Male
41.36
1
Jennifer Savage
O*H*
55-59
Female
41.49
1
Madalyn Parry
UC18
18-24
Female
41.64
1
Cynthia Druckenbrod
O*H*
50-54
Female
42.17
1
Kimberly Boston
MTC_O
40-44
Female
42.49
1
Daniel Littman
O*H*
65-69
Male
45.45
2
Ann Marshfield
O*H*
60-64
Female
47.17
1
Lisa Turner
O*H*
65-69
Female
49.13
1
Julie Stupi
O*H*
45-49
Female
51.32
1
Todd Jasinski
OHAAC
40-44
Male
54.67
2
Michael Sanchez
O*H*
40-44
Male
58.69
3
Barbara Weirath
O*H*
65-69
Female
1:01.39
2
Event 13 Mixed 100 SC Y Free
Tracy Hauserman
O*H*
35-39
Female
NS
0
Ethan Chase
O*H*
30-34
Male
49.97
1
Bill Weaver
O*H*
50-54
Male
52.07
1
George Fiffick
UC17
50-54
Male
58.31
2
Brian McHale
MHSM
55-59
Male
59.25
1
Edward Borsuk
O*H*
65-69
Male
1:01.80
1
Caitlin Gagnon
PCY
25-29
Female
1:03.51
1
Amy San Filippo
MTC_O
45-49
Female
1:05.46
1
William Dorsch
O*H*
70-74
Male
1:08.35
1
Patrick Lyons
UC12
50-54
Male
1:08.44
3
Molly Tolford
O*H*
30-34
Female
1:11.62
1
Fredy Arnold
UC18
65-69
Male
1:11.93
2
Kristi Tabaj
O*H*
45-49
Female
1:13.61
2
Diane Spence
O*H*
65-69
Female
1:13.84
1
Elizabeth Wetzler
UC06
50-54
Female
1:14.24
1
Mary Jo Talley
UC18
25-29
Female
1:15.42
2
Daniel Littman
O*H*
65-69
Male
1:20.50
3
Joe Collum
O*H*
25-29
Male
1:24.62
1
Deb Weaver
O*H*
45-49
Female
1:24.90
3
Duane Grassell
O*H*
65-69
Male
1:26.59
4
Robert McDonald
O*H*
70-74
Male
1:28.27
2
Thomas Spence
O*H*
75-79
Male
1:43.58
1
Sid Hall
O*H*
85-89
Male
1:43.65
1
Susan Paris
O*H*
75-79
Female
1:46.78
1
Wendy Bailey
O*H*
70-74
Female
1:46.96
1
Christine Ferrante
O*H*
50-54
Female
1:49.15
2
Luise Easton
O*H*
80-84
Female
2:01.13
1
Lucy Ventura
O*H*
60-64
Female
2:07.87
1
Sarah King
CONN
35-39
Female
2:11.39
1
Event 107 Mixed 200 SC Y Free
Sid Hall
O*H*
85-89
Male
4:00.61
1
Event 110 Mixed 50 SC Y Free
Fredy Arnold
UC18
65-69
Male
31.51
1
Event 113 Mixed 100 SC Y Free
Sid Hall
O*H*
85-89
Male
1:56.89
1