Results By Event
2023 Pieter Cath Memorial Inter-Squad SCY Swim Meet
Sunday, January 22, 2023
Event 10
Search Criteria
Results
Events
1
500M Free SC
2
200M Fly SC
5
50M Free SC
6
200M Breast SC
7
50M Back SC
8
100M Fly SC
9
200M IM SC
10
100M Free SC
11
200M Back SC
12
50M Breast SC
15
50M Fly SC
16
100M Breast SC
17
200M Free SC
18
100M IM SC
19
100M Back SC
Age
Groups
18-24 F
18-24 M
25-29 F
25-29 M
30-34 F
30-34 M
35-39 F
35-39 M
40-44 F
40-44 M
45-49 F
45-49 M
50-54 F
50-54 M
55-59 F
55-59 M
60-64 F
60-64 M
65-69 F
65-69 M
70-74 F
70-74 M
75-79 F
75-79 M
80-84 F
80-84 M
85-89 F
85-89 M
90-94 F
90-94 M
95-99 F
95-99 M
100-104 F
100-104 M
105-109 F
105-109 M
Swimmers
Andrea Hahn-Lawson
Andrew McCollister
Andy Leither
Ann Marshfield
Anne Hegnauer
Anne Murray
Becca Tremmel
Benjamin Walter
Carol Sandison
Charles Lane
Charles Wirtz
Chris Redmond
Christopher Harrington
Colleen Murnane
Cynthia Druckenbrod
Daniel Littman
Denise Duffy
Diane Spence
Eliot Slifcak
Elizabeth Hillegas
Ethan Chase
Fredy Arnold
Graham Loftus
James Wojtila
Jamie Ryan
Jessica Walsh-Frazier
Joanne Siegel
Joe Collum
John Scalli
Jordan Keller
Julie Stupi
Justin Laatz
Kathryn Potoma
Kimberly Boston
Kristen Troyer
Kurt Jensen
Kurt Koelling
Kyle Morrison
Laura Wright
Lisa Turner
Luise Easton
Madalyn Parry
Mallory Golski
Mary Talley
Mary Ellen Valentino
Mason Beck
Matthew Benedict
Melissa Besman
Melissa Figula
Michael Gallagher
Molly Tolford
Monica Russell
Nelson Abbey III
Nicholas Lofthouse
Nicholas Rancilio
Nick Sabetta
Noah Bishop
Peter Brown
Randy Ladd
Richard Mitchell
Rob Truscott
Robert Corts
Robert McDonald
Ryan Garman
Sarah Anstine
Sarah King
Sarah Ondrejka
Scott Bargar
Susan Paris
Thomas Dinh
Thomas Spence
Todd Jasinski
Tracy Smith
William Dorsch
Clubs
CONN
LTDUB
MCF
MICH
NAM
NASH
NCLE
NEM
O*H*
OHAAC
OHSP
RAZR
UC17
UC18
Name
Club
Age
Group
Sex
Swim
Time
Place
Mixed 100 SC Y Free
Denise Duffy
NCLE
50-54
Female
NS
0
Michael Gallagher
NEM
50-54
Male
NS
0
Andrea Hahn-Lawson
O*H*
35-39
Female
NS
0
Carol Sandison
O*H*
55-59
Female
NS
0
Benjamin Walter
UC18
45-49
Male
NS
0
John Scalli
O*H*
25-29
Male
51.31
1
Peter Brown
O*H*
35-39
Male
51.86
1
Jordan Keller
O*H*
25-29
Male
54.38
2
Kyle Morrison
NAM
30-34
Male
56.87
1
Noah Bishop
UC18
18-24
Male
56.96
1
Justin Laatz
O*H*
25-29
Male
57.00
3
Andy Leither
O*H*
35-39
Male
58.29
2
Nick Sabetta
UC18
18-24
Male
1:01.77
2
Kurt Koelling
MCF
55-59
Male
1:02.57
1
Randy Ladd
O*H*
55-59
Male
1:06.79
2
Kimberly Boston
MCF
40-44
Female
1:07.77
1
Christopher Harrington
O*H*
65-69
Male
1:08.37
1
Kathryn Potoma
UC18
18-24
Female
1:08.43
1
Molly Tolford
O*H*
30-34
Female
1:09.06
1
Becca Tremmel
NASH
25-29
Female
1:09.73
1
Colleen Murnane
OHSP
18-24
Female
1:09.76
2
James Wojtila
NCLE
60-64
Male
1:10.60
1
William Dorsch
O*H*
70-74
Male
1:10.74
1
Sarah Anstine
O*H*
30-34
Female
1:11.35
2
Madalyn Parry
UC18
18-24
Female
1:11.73
3
Monica Russell
UC17
45-49
Female
1:11.77
1
Rob Truscott
UC18
55-59
Male
1:17.29
3
Jessica Walsh-Frazier
O*H*
25-29
Female
1:17.73
2
Mary Ellen Valentino
O*H*
55-59
Female
1:19.40
1
Daniel Littman
O*H*
65-69
Male
1:19.92
2
Todd Jasinski
OHAAC
40-44
Male
1:20.36
1
Kurt Jensen
NCLE
65-69
Male
1:21.75
3
Joe Collum
O*H*
25-29
Male
1:23.66
4
Joanne Siegel
NCLE
60-64
Female
1:24.02
1
Ryan Garman
UC18
35-39
Male
1:24.86
3
Susan Paris
O*H*
75-79
Female
1:45.63
1
Thomas Spence
O*H*
75-79
Male
1:46.13
1
Anne Murray
RAZR
25-29
Female
1:46.57
3
Eliot Slifcak
RAZR
18-24
Female
1:56.94
4