Results By Event
2018 San Diego Long Course Championships
Sunday, July 22, 2018
Search Criteria
Results
Events
1
400M Free LC
2
50M Back LC
3
100M Breast LC
4
200M Free LC
5
50M Fly LC
6
400M IM LC
7
50M Free LC
8
200M Breast LC
9
100M Back LC
10
200M Fly LC
11
100M Free LC
12
200M IM LC
13
50M Breast LC
14
100M Fly LC
15
200M Back LC
31
800M Free LC
32
1500M Free LC
Age
Groups
18-24 F
18-24 M
25-29 F
25-29 M
30-34 F
30-34 M
35-39 F
35-39 M
40-44 F
40-44 M
45-49 F
45-49 M
50-54 F
50-54 M
55-59 F
55-59 M
60-64 F
60-64 M
65-69 F
65-69 M
70-74 F
70-74 M
75-79 F
75-79 M
80-84 F
80-84 M
85-89 F
85-89 M
90-94 F
90-94 M
95-99 F
95-99 M
100-104 F
100-104 M
105-109 F
105-109 M
Swimmers
Adrian Stackhouse
Al Clepper
Alta Stengel
Andrew Bray
Andrew Mullen
Anne Williams
Anselm Lee
Antonio Geremia
Armin Asadyari
Bill Durell
Bill Walsh
Bingham Stickney
Bob Best
Brendan Hickey
Brian Strate
Catherine De Groot-Hedlin
Cathy Neville
Daniel Monin
Danielle Maddox
Darrell Jett
David Johannsen
David Popko
Diana Dolan LaMar
Dick Lansing
Donald Hubbard
Elizabeth Carlin
Emily Parker
Everett Smethurst
Gregory Otto
Harlan Pinto
Hashim Al-Mashat
Hayley Berryhill
Heather Berryhill
Henry Morales
Jadan Smithers
James Banbury
Jasmine Stiles
Jay Calhoun
Jelena Kunovac
Jesse Dahl
Jimmy Harden
Joe Russell
John Bell
John Werner
Jonathan Pierce
Jonathan Scheff
Julie Dussliere
Karen Feld
Karen Younkins
Katherine Watson
Kimberly Belvedere
Laura Meldrum
Laura Ruberto
Liane Bathey
Lisa Smith
Lyle Nalli
Marieke Thayer
Marilyn Fink
Mary Lee Christensen
Matthew Berkman
Maya Holay
Megan Haugh
Melissa Arzave Trujillo
Michael Given
Michael Lucero
Mike Freshley
Nancy Stanbury
Nathan Ascher
Nicolette Timmons
Pascal Monney
Patrick Mc Ginley
Peter Andersen
Peter Cool
Philip Beguhl
Preme Prasannil
Richard Giffen
Robert Daltorio
Robert Mitchell
Scott Bolcoa
Scott Fishwick
Scott Jarvis
Scott Shake
Scott Smithers
Stephen Allnutt
Steve Gunnell
Tara Rakotz
Tarek El Dokor
Taylor Kneisley
Terry Frogley
Todd Dreitzler
Tom Mitchell
Tony Bathey
Tony Ralphs
Victoria Davidson
William Haines
Clubs
ARIZ
DCAC
GRA
JDAM
LAPS
LBG
LVM
MELO
MVN
NOVA
OJAI
PSCM
PSM
RAQ
ROSE
SBM
SBRM
SCAQ
SDSM
SPP
TCC
UC33
UC38
UC44
UC48
WIND
Name
Club
Age
Group
Sex
Swim
Time
Place
Event 1 Mixed 400 LC M Free
Michael Lucero
GRA
45-49
Male
NS
0
Darrell Jett
SDSM
60-64
Male
NS
0
Henry Morales
SDSM
45-49
Male
NS
0
Stephen Allnutt
SDSM
25-29
Male
4:28.54
1
David Popko
ROSE
40-44
Male
4:35.20
1
Andrew Mullen
SDSM
30-34
Male
4:42.45
1
Jonathan Pierce
LAPS
25-29
Male
4:46.00
2
Steve Gunnell
MVN
45-49
Male
4:56.50
1
Terry Frogley
SDSM
45-49
Male
5:07.01
2
Lyle Nalli
PSM
55-59
Male
5:09.59
1
Hashim Al-Mashat
SDSM
40-44
Male
5:24.14
2
Scott Jarvis
UC44
60-64
Male
5:25.00
1
Robert Daltorio
ROSE
25-29
Male
5:30.17
3
Scott Bolcoa
NOVA
35-39
Male
5:33.16
1
Maya Holay
SDSM
18-24
Female
5:41.58
1
Bingham Stickney
SDSM
55-59
Male
5:45.40
2
Hayley Berryhill
LBG
25-29
Female
5:45.54
1
Tony Ralphs
SDSM
75-79
Male
5:45.67
1
Robert Mitchell
LVM
60-64
Male
5:47.21
2
Diana Dolan LaMar
LVM
60-64
Female
5:53.02
1
Jonathan Scheff
WIND
65-69
Male
6:01.04
1
Harlan Pinto
MELO
60-64
Male
6:07.27
3
Marieke Thayer
SDSM
55-59
Female
6:26.39
1
Mary Lee Christensen
SDSM
70-74
Female
7:19.94
1
Event 2 Mixed 50 LC M Back
Adrian Stackhouse
SBRM
35-39
Male
NS
0
Darrell Jett
SDSM
60-64
Male
NS
0
Jelena Kunovac
LVM
50-54
Female
NS
0
Scott Fishwick
SPP
30-34
Male
NS
0
Karen Younkins
SPP
30-34
Female
NS
0
Todd Dreitzler
PSCM
45-49
Male
30.36
1
Daniel Monin
SDSM
40-44
Male
33.29
1
Scott Shake
ARIZ
60-64
Male
34.34
1
Emily Parker
SDSM
30-34
Female
35.09
1
Victoria Davidson
SDSM
50-54
Female
38.28
1
Nicolette Timmons
RAQ
35-39
Female
39.04
1
Pascal Monney
SDSM
45-49
Male
39.35
2
Danielle Maddox
RAQ
35-39
Female
41.25
2
Joe Russell
UC44
60-64
Male
42.38
2
Marilyn Fink
SDSM
60-64
Female
42.42
1
Melissa Arzave Trujillo
SDSM
18-24
Female
42.47
1
Catherine De Groot-Hedlin
WIND
55-59
Female
43.73
1
Megan Haugh
SDSM
30-34
Female
43.89
2
Scott Smithers
RAQ
60-64
Male
44.39
3
Bill Durell
SDSM
65-69
Male
46.73
1
David Johannsen
SBM
60-64
Male
49.08
4
Heather Berryhill
LBG
25-29
Female
49.62
1
Alta Stengel
SDSM
65-69
Female
50.18
1
Everett Smethurst
NOVA
80-84
Male
52.67
1
Jesse Dahl
UC48
45-49
Male
54.47
3
John Bell
ROSE
75-79
Male
55.76
1
Philip Beguhl
SBM
65-69
Male
58.55
2
William Haines
SDSM
80-84
Male
1:01.66
2
Laura Meldrum
SDSM
65-69
Female
1:10.54
2
Event 3 Mixed 100 LC M Breast
Brendan Hickey
SCAQ
45-49
Male
NS
0
Peter Andersen
SDSM
75-79
Male
NS
0
Anne Williams
SDSM
80-84
Female
NS
0
Taylor Kneisley
ROSE
25-29
Male
1:10.80
1
Nathan Ascher
SDSM
45-49
Male
1:24.57
1
Jonathan Pierce
LAPS
25-29
Male
1:26.34
2
Preme Prasannil
RAQ
18-24
Male
1:26.91
1
Scott Bolcoa
NOVA
35-39
Male
1:28.44
1
Antonio Geremia
SDSM
45-49
Male
1:28.71
2
Peter Cool
SDSM
60-64
Male
1:30.08
1
Julie Dussliere
JDAM
45-49
Female
1:31.27
1
Jimmy Harden
SDSM
55-59
Male
1:32.32
1
Anselm Lee
SDSM
35-39
Male
1:33.98
2
Mike Freshley
SDSM
75-79
Male
1:35.66
1
Michael Given
SDSM
50-54
Male
1:35.96
1
Harlan Pinto
MELO
60-64
Male
1:36.55
2
Hayley Berryhill
LBG
25-29
Female
1:36.77
1
Gregory Otto
RAQ
50-54
Male
1:37.40
0
Diana Dolan LaMar
LVM
60-64
Female
1:43.83
1
Kimberly Belvedere
TCC
40-44
Female
1:56.31
1
Bob Best
SDSM
85-89
Male
2:01.64
1
William Haines
SDSM
80-84
Male
2:08.10
1
Al Clepper
SDSM
55-59
Male
2:09.37
2
Event 4 Mixed 200 LC M Free
Philip Beguhl
SBM
65-69
Male
NS
0
Michael Lucero
GRA
45-49
Male
NS
0
Andrew Mullen
SDSM
30-34
Male
NS
0
Henry Morales
SDSM
45-49
Male
NS
0
David Popko
ROSE
40-44
Male
2:09.97
1
James Banbury
UC38
45-49
Male
2:17.61
1
Matthew Berkman
MVN
50-54
Male
2:18.21
1
Jay Calhoun
DCAC
55-59
Male
2:24.88
1
Hashim Al-Mashat
SDSM
40-44
Male
2:32.70
2
Scott Jarvis
UC44
60-64
Male
2:33.28
1
Hayley Berryhill
LBG
25-29
Female
2:44.62
1
Tony Ralphs
SDSM
75-79
Male
2:46.53
1
Heather Berryhill
LBG
25-29
Female
2:57.67
2
Jesse Dahl
UC48
45-49
Male
3:21.81
2
Mary Lee Christensen
SDSM
70-74
Female
3:27.56
1
Donald Hubbard
SDSM
90-94
Male
5:07.08
1
Event 5 Mixed 50 LC M Fly
Mike Freshley
SDSM
75-79
Male
NS
0
David Johannsen
SBM
60-64
Male
NS
0
Adrian Stackhouse
SBRM
35-39
Male
NS
0
Scott Fishwick
SPP
30-34
Male
NS
0
Todd Dreitzler
PSCM
45-49
Male
27.78
1
Taylor Kneisley
ROSE
25-29
Male
28.39
1
Daniel Monin
SDSM
40-44
Male
29.50
1
Preme Prasannil
RAQ
18-24
Male
30.97
1
David Popko
ROSE
40-44
Male
31.06
2
Laura Ruberto
PSCM
45-49
Female
35.05
1
Pascal Monney
SDSM
45-49
Male
35.28
2
Joe Russell
UC44
60-64
Male
35.80
1
Richard Giffen
SDSM
40-44
Male
36.26
3
Catherine De Groot-Hedlin
WIND
55-59
Female
37.62
1
Anselm Lee
SDSM
35-39
Male
38.16
1
Melissa Arzave Trujillo
SDSM
18-24
Female
39.28
1
Cathy Neville
SDSM
60-64
Female
39.33
1
Gregory Otto
RAQ
50-54
Male
40.28
1
Liane Bathey
WIND
50-54
Female
40.32
1
Harlan Pinto
MELO
60-64
Male
42.12
2
Maya Holay
SDSM
18-24
Female
42.91
2
Victoria Davidson
SDSM
50-54
Female
45.25
2
Marieke Thayer
SDSM
55-59
Female
47.27
2
Bill Durell
SDSM
65-69
Male
48.36
1
Kimberly Belvedere
TCC
40-44
Female
58.24
1
John Bell
ROSE
75-79
Male
1:01.64
1
Everett Smethurst
NOVA
80-84
Male
1:06.18
1
Lisa Smith
SDSM
60-64
Female
1:22.01
2
Laura Meldrum
SDSM
65-69
Female
1:26.10
1
Tom Mitchell
SDSM
85-89
Male
1:27.31
1
Event 6 Mixed 400 LC M IM
James Banbury
UC38
45-49
Male
NS
0
Steve Gunnell
MVN
45-49
Male
5:43.97
1
Robert Daltorio
ROSE
25-29
Male
6:11.49
1
Michael Given
SDSM
50-54
Male
6:16.93
1
Patrick Mc Ginley
ROSE
55-59
Male
6:25.10
1
Julie Dussliere
JDAM
45-49
Female
6:25.49
1
Jimmy Harden
SDSM
55-59
Male
6:51.20
2
Diana Dolan LaMar
LVM
60-64
Female
7:06.08
1
Elizabeth Carlin
LBG
40-44
Female
10:17.40
1
Event 7 Mixed 50 LC M Free
Michael Lucero
GRA
45-49
Male
NS
0
James Banbury
UC38
45-49
Male
NS
0
Adrian Stackhouse
SBRM
35-39
Male
NS
0
Karen Younkins
SPP
30-34
Female
NS
0
Todd Dreitzler
PSCM
45-49
Male
25.67
1
Taylor Kneisley
ROSE
25-29
Male
25.68
1
Brian Strate
SDSM
50-54
Male
27.49
1
Daniel Monin
SDSM
40-44
Male
27.68
1
Matthew Berkman
MVN
50-54
Male
27.68
2
Jadan Smithers
UC44
18-24
Male
28.74
1
Jay Calhoun
DCAC
55-59
Male
29.58
1
Preme Prasannil
RAQ
18-24
Male
30.08
2
Pascal Monney
SDSM
45-49
Male
30.16
2
Emily Parker
SDSM
30-34
Female
30.51
1
Peter Cool
SDSM
60-64
Male
31.14
1
Jasmine Stiles
SDSM
50-54
Female
31.15
1
Richard Giffen
SDSM
40-44
Male
31.38
2
Victoria Davidson
SDSM
50-54
Female
31.94
2
Jonathan Scheff
WIND
65-69
Male
32.13
1
Jelena Kunovac
LVM
50-54
Female
32.13
3
Peter Andersen
SDSM
75-79
Male
32.63
1
Tony Ralphs
SDSM
75-79
Male
32.80
2
David Johannsen
SBM
60-64
Male
32.89
2
Danielle Maddox
RAQ
35-39
Female
33.03
1
Melissa Arzave Trujillo
SDSM
18-24
Female
33.20
1
Gregory Otto
RAQ
50-54
Male
33.55
3
Jesse Dahl
UC48
45-49
Male
33.88
3
Bingham Stickney
SDSM
55-59
Male
34.79
2
Nicolette Timmons
RAQ
35-39
Female
34.86
2
Tara Rakotz
SDSM
50-54
Female
35.24
4
Marilyn Fink
SDSM
60-64
Female
36.00
1
Megan Haugh
SDSM
30-34
Female
36.35
2
Liane Bathey
WIND
50-54
Female
36.79
5
Scott Smithers
RAQ
60-64
Male
37.06
3
Bob Best
SDSM
85-89
Male
38.88
1
Philip Beguhl
SBM
65-69
Male
39.45
2
John Bell
ROSE
75-79
Male
39.66
3
Kimberly Belvedere
TCC
40-44
Female
39.77
1
William Haines
SDSM
80-84
Male
42.46
1
Alta Stengel
SDSM
65-69
Female
43.59
1
Mary Lee Christensen
SDSM
70-74
Female
43.81
1
Al Clepper
SDSM
55-59
Male
44.99
3
Everett Smethurst
NOVA
80-84
Male
47.13
2
Tom Mitchell
SDSM
85-89
Male
48.87
2
Donald Hubbard
SDSM
90-94
Male
54.13
1
Dick Lansing
SDSM
70-74
Male
58.40
1
Laura Meldrum
SDSM
65-69
Female
1:07.89
2
Event 8 Mixed 200 LC M Breast
Peter Andersen
SDSM
75-79
Male
NS
0
Brendan Hickey
SCAQ
45-49
Male
NS
0
John Werner
LBG
55-59
Male
NS
0
Kimberly Belvedere
TCC
40-44
Female
NS
0
Tarek El Dokor
PSCM
40-44
Male
2:53.82
1
Terry Frogley
SDSM
45-49
Male
3:13.21
1
Scott Bolcoa
NOVA
35-39
Male
3:16.06
1
Jimmy Harden
SDSM
55-59
Male
3:18.86
1
Peter Cool
SDSM
60-64
Male
3:22.64
1
Mike Freshley
SDSM
75-79
Male
3:31.25
1
Bill Walsh
SDSM
60-64
Male
3:44.71
2
Bill Durell
SDSM
65-69
Male
4:03.78
1
Heather Berryhill
LBG
25-29
Female
4:08.00
1
Anne Williams
SDSM
80-84
Female
4:08.62
1
William Haines
SDSM
80-84
Male
4:46.92
1
Event 9 Mixed 100 LC M Back
Darrell Jett
SDSM
60-64
Male
NS
0
David Johannsen
SBM
60-64
Male
NS
0
Diana Dolan LaMar
LVM
60-64
Female
NS
0
Everett Smethurst
NOVA
80-84
Male
NS
0
Todd Dreitzler
PSCM
45-49
Male
NS
0
Scott Fishwick
SPP
30-34
Male
NS
0
James Banbury
UC38
45-49
Male
1:13.78
1
Jadan Smithers
UC44
18-24
Male
1:14.39
1
Scott Shake
ARIZ
60-64
Male
1:14.62
1
Nicolette Timmons
RAQ
35-39
Female
1:23.68
1
Victoria Davidson
SDSM
50-54
Female
1:24.06
1
Julie Dussliere
JDAM
45-49
Female
1:26.27
1
Michael Given
SDSM
50-54
Male
1:27.23
1
Catherine De Groot-Hedlin
WIND
55-59
Female
1:30.78
1
Marilyn Fink
SDSM
60-64
Female
1:34.05
1
Megan Haugh
SDSM
30-34
Female
1:37.67
1
Joe Russell
UC44
60-64
Male
1:41.97
2
Bill Durell
SDSM
65-69
Male
1:42.94
1
Harlan Pinto
MELO
60-64
Male
1:48.78
3
Jesse Dahl
UC48
45-49
Male
1:54.11
2
John Bell
ROSE
75-79
Male
2:13.03
1
Laura Meldrum
SDSM
65-69
Female
2:26.70
1
Nancy Stanbury
LBG
65-69
Female
2:28.83
2
Tom Mitchell
SDSM
85-89
Male
2:33.52
1
Event 10 Mixed 200 LC M Fly
David Popko
ROSE
40-44
Male
2:33.18
1
Tarek El Dokor
PSCM
40-44
Male
2:46.39
2
Laura Ruberto
PSCM
45-49
Female
3:06.57
1
Robert Daltorio
ROSE
25-29
Male
3:10.27
1
Patrick Mc Ginley
ROSE
55-59
Male
3:20.73
1
Hayley Berryhill
LBG
25-29
Female
3:28.91
1
Heather Berryhill
LBG
25-29
Female
3:31.50
2
Cathy Neville
SDSM
60-64
Female
3:36.70
1
Katherine Watson
OJAI
70-74
Female
5:03.79
1
Nancy Stanbury
LBG
65-69
Female
5:10.39
1
Event 11 Mixed 100 LC M Free
Todd Dreitzler
PSCM
45-49
Male
NS
0
Everett Smethurst
NOVA
80-84
Male
NS
0
Michael Lucero
GRA
45-49
Male
NS
0
James Banbury
UC38
45-49
Male
NS
0
Kimberly Belvedere
TCC
40-44
Female
NS
0
Adrian Stackhouse
SBRM
35-39
Male
NS
0
John Bell
ROSE
75-79
Male
NS
0
Peter Andersen
SDSM
75-79
Male
NS
0
Al Clepper
SDSM
55-59
Male
NS
0
Tara Rakotz
SDSM
50-54
Female
NS
0
Scott Fishwick
SPP
30-34
Male
NS
0
Taylor Kneisley
ROSE
25-29
Male
58.12
1
Armin Asadyari
SDSM
30-34
Male
58.18
1
Matthew Berkman
MVN
50-54
Male
1:01.00
1
Daniel Monin
SDSM
40-44
Male
1:01.50
1
Jadan Smithers
UC44
18-24
Male
1:03.56
1
Jay Calhoun
DCAC
55-59
Male
1:04.85
1
Hashim Al-Mashat
SDSM
40-44
Male
1:09.01
2
Jasmine Stiles
SDSM
50-54
Female
1:09.01
1
Scott Jarvis
UC44
60-64
Male
1:09.09
1
Tony Bathey
WIND
55-59
Male
1:11.65
2
Danielle Maddox
RAQ
35-39
Female
1:13.27
1
Bingham Stickney
SDSM
55-59
Male
1:13.52
3
Tony Ralphs
SDSM
75-79
Male
1:13.66
1
Maya Holay
SDSM
18-24
Female
1:14.86
1
Melissa Arzave Trujillo
SDSM
18-24
Female
1:14.92
2
Jonathan Scheff
WIND
65-69
Male
1:15.56
1
Mike Freshley
SDSM
75-79
Male
1:17.73
2
Gregory Otto
RAQ
50-54
Male
1:19.51
2
Anselm Lee
SDSM
35-39
Male
1:19.54
1
Henry Morales
SDSM
45-49
Male
1:20.49
1
Liane Bathey
WIND
50-54
Female
1:21.97
2
Megan Haugh
SDSM
30-34
Female
1:24.39
1
Marieke Thayer
SDSM
55-59
Female
1:24.56
1
Jesse Dahl
UC48
45-49
Male
1:27.54
2
Philip Beguhl
SBM
65-69
Male
1:32.92
2
Bob Best
SDSM
85-89
Male
1:35.52
1
Mary Lee Christensen
SDSM
70-74
Female
1:37.96
1
Dick Lansing
SDSM
70-74
Male
2:19.85
1
Donald Hubbard
SDSM
90-94
Male
2:24.01
1
Event 12 Mixed 200 LC M IM
Darrell Jett
SDSM
60-64
Male
NS
0
David Johannsen
SBM
60-64
Male
NS
0
Catherine De Groot-Hedlin
WIND
55-59
Female
NS
0
David Popko
ROSE
40-44
Male
2:31.72
1
Jonathan Pierce
LAPS
25-29
Male
2:34.87
1
Robert Daltorio
ROSE
25-29
Male
2:52.37
2
Scott Bolcoa
NOVA
35-39
Male
2:56.38
1
Hashim Al-Mashat
SDSM
40-44
Male
2:58.80
2
Antonio Geremia
SDSM
45-49
Male
3:03.19
1
Pascal Monney
SDSM
45-49
Male
3:05.00
2
Diana Dolan LaMar
LVM
60-64
Female
3:15.29
1
Heather Berryhill
LBG
25-29
Female
3:25.61
1
Joe Russell
UC44
60-64
Male
3:48.01
1
Bill Durell
SDSM
65-69
Male
3:48.84
1
Tom Mitchell
SDSM
85-89
Male
5:27.46
1
Event 13 Mixed 50 LC M Breast
Anselm Lee
SDSM
35-39
Male
NS
0
Brendan Hickey
SCAQ
45-49
Male
NS
0
Jay Calhoun
DCAC
55-59
Male
NS
0
Todd Dreitzler
PSCM
45-49
Male
NS
0
Taylor Kneisley
ROSE
25-29
Male
31.58
1
Tarek El Dokor
PSCM
40-44
Male
33.38
1
Brian Strate
SDSM
50-54
Male
34.76
1
Peter Andersen
SDSM
75-79
Male
39.92
1
Peter Cool
SDSM
60-64
Male
40.80
1
Gregory Otto
RAQ
50-54
Male
40.87
2
Richard Giffen
SDSM
40-44
Male
41.96
0
Jimmy Harden
SDSM
55-59
Male
41.97
1
Preme Prasannil
RAQ
18-24
Male
42.14
1
David Johannsen
SBM
60-64
Male
42.32
2
Julie Dussliere
JDAM
45-49
Female
42.80
1
Jelena Kunovac
LVM
50-54
Female
43.27
1
Liane Bathey
WIND
50-54
Female
44.25
2
Nicolette Timmons
RAQ
35-39
Female
45.20
1
Melissa Arzave Trujillo
SDSM
18-24
Female
46.03
1
Jesse Dahl
UC48
45-49
Male
49.39
1
Tara Rakotz
SDSM
50-54
Female
49.61
3
Bob Best
SDSM
85-89
Male
50.72
1
Megan Haugh
SDSM
30-34
Female
52.38
1
William Haines
SDSM
80-84
Male
52.79
1
Anne Williams
SDSM
80-84
Female
53.10
1
Mary Lee Christensen
SDSM
70-74
Female
55.10
1
Al Clepper
SDSM
55-59
Male
57.55
2
Dick Lansing
SDSM
70-74
Male
1:16.51
1
Laura Meldrum
SDSM
65-69
Female
1:21.95
1
Event 14 Mixed 100 LC M Fly
Tom Mitchell
SDSM
85-89
Male
NS
0
Mike Freshley
SDSM
75-79
Male
NS
0
John Bell
ROSE
75-79
Male
NS
0
Scott Jarvis
UC44
60-64
Male
NS
0
James Banbury
UC38
45-49
Male
NS
0
Kimberly Belvedere
TCC
40-44
Female
NS
0
Catherine De Groot-Hedlin
WIND
55-59
Female
NS
0
John Werner
LBG
55-59
Male
NS
0
Karen Younkins
SPP
30-34
Female
NS
0
Jonathan Pierce
LAPS
25-29
Male
1:08.61
1
Preme Prasannil
RAQ
18-24
Male
1:12.14
1
Michael Given
SDSM
50-54
Male
1:22.77
1
Henry Morales
SDSM
45-49
Male
1:27.70
1
Hayley Berryhill
LBG
25-29
Female
1:30.42
1
Harlan Pinto
MELO
60-64
Male
1:37.04
1
Cathy Neville
SDSM
60-64
Female
1:41.69
1
Bill Walsh
SDSM
60-64
Male
2:04.66
2
Alta Stengel
SDSM
65-69
Female
2:07.56
1
Katherine Watson
OJAI
70-74
Female
2:17.05
1
Elizabeth Carlin
LBG
40-44
Female
2:48.61
1
Event 15 Mixed 200 LC M Back
Darrell Jett
SDSM
60-64
Male
NS
0
Scott Shake
ARIZ
60-64
Male
2:39.98
1
David Popko
ROSE
40-44
Male
2:40.08
1
Lyle Nalli
PSM
55-59
Male
2:42.68
1
Scott Bolcoa
NOVA
35-39
Male
3:00.07
1
Jelena Kunovac
LVM
50-54
Female
3:00.15
1
Julie Dussliere
JDAM
45-49
Female
3:08.48
1
Hashim Al-Mashat
SDSM
40-44
Male
3:10.44
2
Karen Feld
TCC
50-54
Female
3:15.70
2
Marieke Thayer
SDSM
55-59
Female
3:40.90
1
Bill Durell
SDSM
65-69
Male
3:43.32
1
Anne Williams
SDSM
80-84
Female
4:13.93
1
Nancy Stanbury
LBG
65-69
Female
4:39.10
1
Event 31 Mixed 800 LC M Free
Nancy Stanbury
LBG
65-69
Female
NS
Diana Dolan LaMar
LVM
60-64
Female
NS
John Werner
LBG
55-59
Male
NS
Robert Mitchell
LVM
60-64
Male
NS
Katherine Watson
OJAI
70-74
Female
NS
Karen Feld
TCC
50-54
Female
NS
Scott Jarvis
UC44
60-64
Male
NS
Tony Bathey
WIND
55-59
Male
NS
Julie Dussliere
JDAM
45-49
Female
NS
Hayley Berryhill
LBG
25-29
Female
NS
Heather Berryhill
LBG
25-29
Female
NS
Scott Shake
ARIZ
60-64
Male
NS
Michael Lucero
GRA
45-49
Male
NS
Mike Freshley
SDSM
75-79
Male
NS
Michael Given
SDSM
50-54
Male
NS
Darrell Jett
SDSM
60-64
Male
NS
Nathan Ascher
SDSM
45-49
Male
NS
Robert Daltorio
ROSE
25-29
Male
NS
Anne Williams
SDSM
80-84
Female
NS
Henry Morales
SDSM
45-49
Male
NS
Event 32 Mixed 1500 LC M Free
Tony Ralphs
SDSM
75-79
Male
NS
Bill Walsh
SDSM
60-64
Male
NS
Patrick Mc Ginley
ROSE
55-59
Male
NS
Jimmy Harden
SDSM
55-59
Male
NS
Michael Lucero
GRA
45-49
Male
NS
Jonathan Pierce
LAPS
25-29
Male
NS
Scott Jarvis
UC44
60-64
Male
NS
Karen Feld
TCC
50-54
Female
NS
Andrew Bray
UC33
60-64
Male
NS
Harlan Pinto
MELO
60-64
Male
NS
Scott Bolcoa
NOVA
35-39
Male
NS