Results By Event

2018 2nd Annual Steven Plackemeier SCM Meet
Sunday, November 4, 2018

Search Criteria Results
Events
1 1500M Free SC
2 800M Free SC
3 400M Free SC
4 50M Fly SC
5 100M Back SC
6 200M Breast SC
7 50M Free SC
8 100M IM SC
9 200M Fly SC
10 50M Back SC
11 100M Breast SC
12 200M Free SC
13 400M IM SC
14 100M Fly SC
15 200M Back SC
16 50M Breast SC
17 100M Free SC
18 200M IM SC
Age
Groups
70-74 F
70-74 M
75-79 F
80-84 M
85-89 F
90-94 F
90-94 M
95-99 F
95-99 M
100-104 F
100-104 M
Swimmers
Adam Test
Andra Jaunzeme
Anne Williams
Barbara Dunbar
Becky Cleavenger
Bill Durell
Bob Best
Brady Bradshaw
Brian Strate
Cathy Ganze
Cathy Neville
Christina Principe
Cynthia Lewis
Daniel Partin
Darrell Jett
David Popko
Diana Dolan LaMar
Eduardo Flores
Emily Parker
Gabrielle Lindsay
Garfield Thomas
George Carey
Gloria Mastascuso
Gregory Otto
Henry Morales
James Schriver
James Vernon
Jeffrey Kreger
Jennifer Weiderman
Jill Gellatly
John Bell
John Coyne
Jonathan Pierce
Jonathan Scheff
Julie Dussliere
Karen Sing
Kelsie Baker
Kendra Wilson
Kim O'Grady
Lindsay Fuller
Lisa Aycock
Lisa Simpson
Lisa Smith
Marilyn Fink
Mary Corbett
Mathew Bilaver
Maya Holay
Michael Eisenbraun
Michael Lucero
Michael Nitsch
Mike Bouchard
Mike Freshley
Mitchell Compton II
Nancy North
Natasha Reiss
Nathan Ascher
Peter Andersen
Raphael Carpio
Richard Giffen
Rick Grant
Robert Daltorio
Rodrigo Muniz
Sam Lund
Scott Bolcoa
Scott Winslow
Sereena Castillo
Sergii Kukharskyi
Tom Burke
Tom Mitchell
Tony Ralphs
Tracy Merrill
Wendy Scherwat Ducourneau
Clubs
BCSS
CSDM
CVMM
GRA
HFFM
JDAM
LAPS
LVM
MPNY
NOVA
RAA
RAQ
ROSE
SDSM
UC33
UC44
WIND
Name Club Age
Group
Sex Swim
Time
Place
Event 1 Mixed 1500 SC M Free
Robert Daltorio GRA 25-29 Male NS 0
Cathy Neville SDSM 60-64 Female NS 0
Jonathan Pierce LAPS 25-29 Male 18:06.69 1
Michael Lucero GRA 45-49 Male 18:55.64 1
Kim O'Grady ROSE 55-59 Female 20:06.66 1
Kelsie Baker CSDM 25-29 Female 20:59.15 1
Mitchell Compton II HFFM 40-44 Male 21:34.31 1
Lindsay Fuller GRA 30-34 Female 22:01.40 1
Diana Dolan LaMar LVM 60-64 Female 23:01.69 1
Tony Ralphs SDSM 75-79 Male 23:25.58 1
Jeffrey Kreger GRA 50-54 Male 23:38.23 1
Barbara Dunbar SDSM 65-69 Female 24:11.40 1
Darrell Jett SDSM 60-64 Male 24:26.10 1
Anne Williams SDSM 80-84 Female 29:11.86 1
Event 2 Mixed 800 SC M Free
Michael Lucero GRA 45-49 Male 10:03.90 1
Kim O'Grady ROSE 55-59 Female 10:35.70 1
Julie Dussliere JDAM 45-49 Female 11:00.25 1
Lindsay Fuller GRA 30-34 Female 11:39.61 1
Jonathan Scheff WIND 65-69 Male 11:46.31 1
Jeffrey Kreger GRA 50-54 Male 12:57.34 0
Bill Durell SDSM 65-69 Male 13:18.44 2
Garfield Thomas BCSS 75-79 Male 14:10.29 1
Event 3 Mixed 400 SC M Free
Gabrielle Lindsay HFFM 18-24 Female NS 0
David Popko ROSE 40-44 Male 4:30.55 1
Emily Parker SDSM 30-34 Female 4:42.54 1
Michael Lucero GRA 45-49 Male 4:43.95 1
Jill Gellatly CVMM 50-54 Female 4:45.51 1
Nathan Ascher SDSM 45-49 Male 4:45.87 2
Natasha Reiss WIND 45-49 Female 5:05.19 1
Becky Cleavenger CVMM 55-59 Female 5:08.79 1
Kim O'Grady ROSE 55-59 Female 5:22.00 2
Maya Holay SDSM 18-24 Female 5:23.05 1
Mitchell Compton II HFFM 40-44 Male 5:30.69 2
Sereena Castillo HFFM 25-29 Female 5:41.51 1
Henry Morales SDSM 45-49 Male 5:43.62 3
Nancy North SDSM 50-54 Female 5:44.55 2
Lindsay Fuller GRA 30-34 Female 5:51.19 2
Jeffrey Kreger GRA 50-54 Male 5:58.41 1
Lisa Aycock HFFM 50-54 Female 6:11.27 3
Barbara Dunbar SDSM 65-69 Female 6:12.24 1
George Carey SDSM 75-79 Male 6:37.06 1
Christina Principe UC44 40-44 Female 7:20.20 1
Rick Grant GRA 60-64 Male 7:35.75 1
Tom Mitchell SDSM 85-89 Male 8:25.19 1
Event 4 Mixed 50 SC M Fly
John Bell ROSE 75-79 Male NS 0
Cathy Neville SDSM 60-64 Female NS 0
Brady Bradshaw UC44 25-29 Male NS 0
Daniel Partin SDSM 45-49 Male 29.00 1
Mike Bouchard UC44 50-54 Male 29.14 1
Adam Test HFFM 35-39 Male 29.64 1
David Popko ROSE 40-44 Male 30.18 1
Brian Strate SDSM 50-54 Male 30.32 2
Scott Bolcoa NOVA 35-39 Male 30.66 2
Eduardo Flores HFFM 18-24 Male 30.68 1
Raphael Carpio RAA 25-29 Male 30.79 1
Cynthia Lewis WIND 40-44 Female 30.89 1
Tom Burke GRA 55-59 Male 33.18 1
James Schriver SDSM 60-64 Male 34.02 1
Julie Dussliere JDAM 45-49 Female 34.82 1
Mike Freshley SDSM 75-79 Male 36.04 1
Lisa Simpson SDSM 50-54 Female 36.86 1
Mary Corbett SDSM 40-44 Female 37.33 2
Karen Sing SDSM 60-64 Female 38.29 1
Lisa Smith SDSM 60-64 Female 41.63 2
Diana Dolan LaMar LVM 60-64 Female 42.20 3
George Carey SDSM 75-79 Male 43.68 2
Bob Best SDSM 85-89 Male 51.49 1
Event 5 Mixed 100 SC M Back
John Bell ROSE 75-79 Male NS 0
Michael Eisenbraun SDSM 50-54 Male NS 0
Jonathan Pierce LAPS 25-29 Male 1:13.94 1
Sam Lund HFFM 60-64 Male 1:19.54 1
Cathy Ganze SDSM 60-64 Female 1:21.95 1
Rodrigo Muniz SDSM 40-44 Male 1:21.95 1
Andra Jaunzeme SDSM 65-69 Female 1:23.02 1
Sereena Castillo HFFM 25-29 Female 1:25.81 1
Tony Ralphs SDSM 75-79 Male 1:28.79 1
Darrell Jett SDSM 60-64 Male 1:28.95 2
Marilyn Fink SDSM 60-64 Female 1:30.28 2
Michael Nitsch SDSM 50-54 Male 1:37.89 1
Lisa Aycock HFFM 50-54 Female 1:38.81 1
George Carey SDSM 75-79 Male 1:43.57 2
Anne Williams SDSM 80-84 Female 1:58.64 1
Tom Mitchell SDSM 85-89 Male 2:32.86 1
Christina Principe UC44 40-44 Female 2:37.46 1
Event 6 Mixed 200 SC M Breast
Jennifer Weiderman CVMM 50-54 Female NS 0
Robert Daltorio GRA 25-29 Male NS 0
Nathan Ascher SDSM 45-49 Male NS 0
David Popko ROSE 40-44 Male 2:50.48 1
Kendra Wilson SDSM 35-39 Female 2:58.72 1
Mary Corbett SDSM 40-44 Female 3:10.60 1
Mike Freshley SDSM 75-79 Male 3:18.10 1
Gregory Otto RAQ 50-54 Male 3:25.36 1
Scott Winslow GRA 45-49 Male 3:56.56 1
Bill Durell SDSM 65-69 Male 4:00.62 1
Wendy Scherwat Ducourneau GRA 65-69 Female 4:07.28 1
Event 7 Mixed 50 SC M Free
Michael Lucero GRA 45-49 Male NS 0
Michael Eisenbraun SDSM 50-54 Male NS 0
Brady Bradshaw UC44 25-29 Male NS 0
Jonathan Scheff WIND 65-69 Male NS 0
Mike Bouchard UC44 50-54 Male 26.58 1
Brian Strate SDSM 50-54 Male 26.66 2
Mathew Bilaver GRA 18-24 Male 26.83 1
Raphael Carpio RAA 25-29 Male 27.58 1
John Coyne UC44 35-39 Male 27.86 1
Daniel Partin SDSM 45-49 Male 28.11 1
Scott Bolcoa NOVA 35-39 Male 29.04 2
Tom Burke GRA 55-59 Male 29.28 1
Eduardo Flores HFFM 18-24 Male 29.28 2
Adam Test HFFM 35-39 Male 29.49 3
Richard Giffen SDSM 40-44 Male 29.84 1
Julie Dussliere JDAM 45-49 Female 30.25 1
Sam Lund HFFM 60-64 Male 30.46 1
Peter Andersen SDSM 75-79 Male 30.96 1
Jennifer Weiderman CVMM 50-54 Female 32.11 1
Sereena Castillo HFFM 25-29 Female 32.35 1
Kim O'Grady ROSE 55-59 Female 33.33 1
Lisa Simpson SDSM 50-54 Female 33.92 2
Marilyn Fink SDSM 60-64 Female 34.40 1
Michael Nitsch SDSM 50-54 Male 34.73 3
Gregory Otto RAQ 50-54 Male 34.95 4
Lindsay Fuller GRA 30-34 Female 35.03 1
Jeffrey Kreger GRA 50-54 Male 35.57 5
Diana Dolan LaMar LVM 60-64 Female 35.68 2
Rick Grant GRA 60-64 Male 36.61 2
Christina Principe UC44 40-44 Female 37.26 1
Scott Winslow GRA 45-49 Male 39.15 2
Bob Best SDSM 85-89 Male 40.55 1
Tom Mitchell SDSM 85-89 Male 45.75 2
Gloria Mastascuso HFFM 60-64 Female 1:06.06 3
Event 8 Mixed 100 SC M IM
Jill Gellatly CVMM 50-54 Female NS 0
Gabrielle Lindsay HFFM 18-24 Female NS 0
John Bell ROSE 75-79 Male NS 0
Sergii Kukharskyi MPNY 25-29 Male 1:03.49 1
Tracy Merrill SDSM 30-34 Male 1:06.73 1
Cynthia Lewis WIND 40-44 Female 1:09.42 1
Eduardo Flores HFFM 18-24 Male 1:11.29 1
Scott Bolcoa NOVA 35-39 Male 1:16.75 1
Natasha Reiss WIND 45-49 Female 1:16.99 1
Becky Cleavenger CVMM 55-59 Female 1:17.38 1
Richard Giffen SDSM 40-44 Male 1:18.78 1
Mike Freshley SDSM 75-79 Male 1:23.43 1
Lisa Simpson SDSM 50-54 Female 1:26.55 1
Maya Holay SDSM 18-24 Female 1:26.83 1
James Vernon UC33 65-69 Male 1:30.94 1
Karen Sing SDSM 60-64 Female 1:31.41 1
Tony Ralphs SDSM 75-79 Male 1:33.70 2
Bob Best SDSM 85-89 Male 1:47.63 1
Wendy Scherwat Ducourneau GRA 65-69 Female 1:49.31 1
Christina Principe UC44 40-44 Female 1:50.94 2
Event 9 Mixed 200 SC M Fly
Cathy Neville SDSM 60-64 Female NS 0
Jennifer Weiderman CVMM 50-54 Female 3:03.20 1
Nancy North SDSM 50-54 Female 3:04.20 2
Henry Morales SDSM 45-49 Male 3:14.06 1
Event 10 Mixed 50 SC M Back
Michael Eisenbraun SDSM 50-54 Male NS 0
John Bell ROSE 75-79 Male NS 0
Raphael Carpio RAA 25-29 Male 31.31 1
Eduardo Flores HFFM 18-24 Male 31.85 1
David Popko ROSE 40-44 Male 32.27 1
Julie Dussliere JDAM 45-49 Female 36.16 1
Scott Bolcoa NOVA 35-39 Male 37.24 1
Sam Lund HFFM 60-64 Male 37.55 1
Sereena Castillo HFFM 25-29 Female 39.83 1
Marilyn Fink SDSM 60-64 Female 40.85 1
Michael Nitsch SDSM 50-54 Male 40.86 1
Tony Ralphs SDSM 75-79 Male 41.11 1
Darrell Jett SDSM 60-64 Male 41.36 2
Wendy Scherwat Ducourneau GRA 65-69 Female 50.95 1
Bob Best SDSM 85-89 Male 53.23 1
Tom Mitchell SDSM 85-89 Male 1:08.39 2
Event 11 Mixed 100 SC M Breast
Jennifer Weiderman CVMM 50-54 Female NS 0
Brady Bradshaw UC44 25-29 Male NS 0
Sergii Kukharskyi MPNY 25-29 Male 1:08.08 1
Tracy Merrill SDSM 30-34 Male 1:13.72 1
Mathew Bilaver GRA 18-24 Male 1:19.89 1
Kendra Wilson SDSM 35-39 Female 1:23.28 1
Richard Giffen SDSM 40-44 Male 1:23.81 1
Jonathan Pierce LAPS 25-29 Male 1:23.83 2
Tom Burke GRA 55-59 Male 1:26.39 1
Gregory Otto RAQ 50-54 Male 1:27.98 1
Mary Corbett SDSM 40-44 Female 1:29.24 1
Mike Freshley SDSM 75-79 Male 1:29.91 1
Rodrigo Muniz SDSM 40-44 Male 1:34.19 2
Andra Jaunzeme SDSM 65-69 Female 1:36.21 1
Karen Sing SDSM 60-64 Female 1:39.40 1
Scott Winslow GRA 45-49 Male 1:40.23 1
Diana Dolan LaMar LVM 60-64 Female 1:46.48 2
Bill Durell SDSM 65-69 Male 1:50.66 1
Rick Grant GRA 60-64 Male 1:52.13 1
Wendy Scherwat Ducourneau GRA 65-69 Female 1:53.60 2
Event 12 Mixed 200 SC M Free
Michael Lucero GRA 45-49 Male NS 0
Sam Lund HFFM 60-64 Male NS 0
Rodrigo Muniz SDSM 40-44 Male NS 0
David Popko ROSE 40-44 Male 2:07.56 1
Emily Parker SDSM 30-34 Female 2:15.32 1
Jill Gellatly CVMM 50-54 Female 2:16.26 1
Mike Bouchard UC44 50-54 Male 2:19.67 1
Becky Cleavenger CVMM 55-59 Female 2:24.73 1
Kelsie Baker CSDM 25-29 Female 2:32.86 1
Maya Holay SDSM 18-24 Female 2:33.85 1
Mitchell Compton II HFFM 40-44 Male 2:36.75 2
Kim O'Grady ROSE 55-59 Female 2:40.67 2
Lindsay Fuller GRA 30-34 Female 2:46.09 2
Jeffrey Kreger GRA 50-54 Male 2:50.67 2
Lisa Aycock HFFM 50-54 Female 2:57.35 2
George Carey SDSM 75-79 Male 3:07.64 1
Michael Nitsch SDSM 50-54 Male 3:11.16 3
Garfield Thomas BCSS 75-79 Male 3:15.10 2
Rick Grant GRA 60-64 Male 3:26.95 1
Anne Williams SDSM 80-84 Female 3:31.27 1
Bob Best SDSM 85-89 Male 3:32.81 1
Event 13 Mixed 400 SC M IM
Jonathan Pierce LAPS 25-29 Male 5:16.09 1
Julie Dussliere JDAM 45-49 Female 6:04.08 1
Nancy North SDSM 50-54 Female 6:24.75 1
Bill Durell SDSM 65-69 Male 7:47.41 1
Event 14 Mixed 100 SC M Fly
Eduardo Flores HFFM 18-24 Male NS 0
Cathy Neville SDSM 60-64 Female NS 0
Brady Bradshaw UC44 25-29 Male NS 0
Cynthia Lewis WIND 40-44 Female 1:08.00 1
David Popko ROSE 40-44 Male 1:08.71 1
Mathew Bilaver GRA 18-24 Male 1:12.01 1
Cathy Ganze SDSM 60-64 Female 1:19.99 1
Rodrigo Muniz SDSM 40-44 Male 1:21.63 2
Mary Corbett SDSM 40-44 Female 1:25.60 2
Henry Morales SDSM 45-49 Male 1:27.44 1
Christina Principe UC44 40-44 Female 2:07.57 3
Event 15 Mixed 200 SC M Back
Becky Cleavenger CVMM 55-59 Female NS 0
Anne Williams SDSM 80-84 Female NS 0
Sam Lund HFFM 60-64 Male 2:52.85 1
Nancy North SDSM 50-54 Female 2:57.54 1
Darrell Jett SDSM 60-64 Male 3:11.56 2
Tony Ralphs SDSM 75-79 Male 3:21.01 1
George Carey SDSM 75-79 Male 3:37.99 2
Bill Durell SDSM 65-69 Male 3:40.10 1
Event 16 Mixed 50 SC M Breast
Mike Freshley SDSM 75-79 Male NS 0
Sergii Kukharskyi MPNY 25-29 Male 30.70 1
Brian Strate SDSM 50-54 Male 33.73 1
Kendra Wilson SDSM 35-39 Female 37.46 1
Scott Bolcoa NOVA 35-39 Male 37.49 1
Adam Test HFFM 35-39 Male 38.08 2
Tom Burke GRA 55-59 Male 38.28 1
Gregory Otto RAQ 50-54 Male 38.60 2
Jennifer Weiderman CVMM 50-54 Female 39.11 1
Peter Andersen SDSM 75-79 Male 39.23 1
Julie Dussliere JDAM 45-49 Female 40.35 1
Becky Cleavenger CVMM 55-59 Female 40.99 1
Mary Corbett SDSM 40-44 Female 41.23 1
Scott Winslow GRA 45-49 Male 41.35 1
Lisa Simpson SDSM 50-54 Female 41.75 2
James Vernon UC33 65-69 Male 41.85 1
Andra Jaunzeme SDSM 65-69 Female 43.41 1
Diana Dolan LaMar LVM 60-64 Female 49.03 1
Rick Grant GRA 60-64 Male 50.32 1
George Carey SDSM 75-79 Male 51.28 2
Wendy Scherwat Ducourneau GRA 65-69 Female 52.58 2
Tom Mitchell SDSM 85-89 Male 1:07.27 1
Event 17 Mixed 100 SC M Free
Michael Lucero GRA 45-49 Male NS 0
Scott Winslow GRA 45-49 Male NS 0
Sam Lund HFFM 60-64 Male NS 0
John Bell ROSE 75-79 Male NS 0
Michael Eisenbraun SDSM 50-54 Male NS 0
Tom Mitchell SDSM 85-89 Male NS 0
Brady Bradshaw UC44 25-29 Male NS 0
Mathew Bilaver GRA 18-24 Male 58.69 1
Mike Bouchard UC44 50-54 Male 58.85 1
Tracy Merrill SDSM 30-34 Male 59.51 1
John Coyne UC44 35-39 Male 1:00.73 1
Adam Test HFFM 35-39 Male 1:06.98 2
Mitchell Compton II HFFM 40-44 Male 1:07.29 1
Rodrigo Muniz SDSM 40-44 Male 1:07.50 2
Kelsie Baker CSDM 25-29 Female 1:09.67 1
Jennifer Weiderman CVMM 50-54 Female 1:10.82 1
Scott Bolcoa NOVA 35-39 Male 1:12.61 3
Tony Ralphs SDSM 75-79 Male 1:14.24 1
Kim O'Grady ROSE 55-59 Female 1:14.67 1
Gregory Otto RAQ 50-54 Male 1:15.56 2
Lindsay Fuller GRA 30-34 Female 1:17.16 1
Jeffrey Kreger GRA 50-54 Male 1:19.63 3
Michael Nitsch SDSM 50-54 Male 1:21.49 4
Rick Grant GRA 60-64 Male 1:30.59 1
Bob Best SDSM 85-89 Male 1:33.59 1
Christina Principe UC44 40-44 Female 1:35.82 1
Anne Williams SDSM 80-84 Female 1:39.54 1
Gloria Mastascuso HFFM 60-64 Female 2:29.10 1
Event 18 Mixed 200 SC M IM
John Bell ROSE 75-79 Male NS 0
Mike Freshley SDSM 75-79 Male NS 0
Tracy Merrill SDSM 30-34 Male NS 0
Brady Bradshaw UC44 25-29 Male NS 0
Nathan Ascher SDSM 45-49 Male 2:30.54 1
Jill Gellatly CVMM 50-54 Female 2:37.95 1
Tom Burke GRA 55-59 Male 2:58.99 1
Rodrigo Muniz SDSM 40-44 Male 3:07.82 1
Henry Morales SDSM 45-49 Male 3:12.77 2
Diana Dolan LaMar LVM 60-64 Female 3:27.13 1
Bill Durell SDSM 65-69 Male 3:44.24 1
Wendy Scherwat Ducourneau GRA 65-69 Female 4:05.32 1