Results By Event
2018 2nd Annual Steven Plackemeier SCM Meet
Sunday, November 4, 2018
Event 8
Search Criteria
Results
Events
1
1500M Free SC
2
800M Free SC
3
400M Free SC
4
50M Fly SC
5
100M Back SC
6
200M Breast SC
7
50M Free SC
8
100M IM SC
9
200M Fly SC
10
50M Back SC
11
100M Breast SC
12
200M Free SC
13
400M IM SC
14
100M Fly SC
15
200M Back SC
16
50M Breast SC
17
100M Free SC
18
200M IM SC
Age
Groups
18-24 F
18-24 M
25-29 F
25-29 M
30-34 F
30-34 M
35-39 F
35-39 M
40-44 F
40-44 M
45-49 F
45-49 M
50-54 F
50-54 M
55-59 F
55-59 M
60-64 F
60-64 M
65-69 F
65-69 M
70-74 F
70-74 M
75-79 F
75-79 M
80-84 F
80-84 M
85-89 F
85-89 M
90-94 F
90-94 M
95-99 F
95-99 M
100-104 F
100-104 M
105-109 F
105-109 M
Swimmers
Adam Test
Andra Jaunzeme
Anne Williams
Barbara Dunbar
Becky Cleavenger
Bill Durell
Bob Best
Brady Bradshaw
Brian Strate
Cathy Ganze
Cathy Neville
Christina Principe
Cynthia Lewis
Daniel Partin
Darrell Jett
David Popko
Diana Dolan LaMar
Eduardo Flores
Emily Parker
Gabrielle Lindsay
Garfield Thomas
George Carey
Gloria Mastascuso
Gregory Otto
Henry Morales
James Schriver
James Vernon
Jeffrey Kreger
Jennifer Weiderman
Jill Gellatly
John Bell
John Coyne
Jonathan Pierce
Jonathan Scheff
Julie Dussliere
Karen Sing
Kelsie Baker
Kendra Wilson
Kim O'Grady
Lindsay Fuller
Lisa Aycock
Lisa Simpson
Lisa Smith
Marilyn Fink
Mary Corbett
Mathew Bilaver
Maya Holay
Michael Eisenbraun
Michael Lucero
Michael Nitsch
Mike Bouchard
Mike Freshley
Mitchell Compton II
Nancy North
Natasha Reiss
Nathan Ascher
Peter Andersen
Raphael Carpio
Richard Giffen
Rick Grant
Robert Daltorio
Rodrigo Muniz
Sam Lund
Scott Bolcoa
Scott Winslow
Sereena Castillo
Sergii Kukharskyi
Tom Burke
Tom Mitchell
Tony Ralphs
Tracy Merrill
Wendy Scherwat Ducourneau
Clubs
BCSS
CSDM
CVMM
GRA
HFFM
JDAM
LAPS
LVM
MPNY
NOVA
RAA
RAQ
ROSE
SDSM
UC33
UC44
WIND
Name
Club
Age
Group
Sex
Swim
Time
Place
Mixed 100 SC M IM
Jill Gellatly
CVMM
50-54
Female
NS
0
Gabrielle Lindsay
HFFM
18-24
Female
NS
0
John Bell
ROSE
75-79
Male
NS
0
Sergii Kukharskyi
MPNY
25-29
Male
1:03.49
1
Tracy Merrill
SDSM
30-34
Male
1:06.73
1
Cynthia Lewis
WIND
40-44
Female
1:09.42
1
Eduardo Flores
HFFM
18-24
Male
1:11.29
1
Scott Bolcoa
NOVA
35-39
Male
1:16.75
1
Natasha Reiss
WIND
45-49
Female
1:16.99
1
Becky Cleavenger
CVMM
55-59
Female
1:17.38
1
Richard Giffen
SDSM
40-44
Male
1:18.78
1
Mike Freshley
SDSM
75-79
Male
1:23.43
1
Lisa Simpson
SDSM
50-54
Female
1:26.55
1
Maya Holay
SDSM
18-24
Female
1:26.83
1
James Vernon
UC33
65-69
Male
1:30.94
1
Karen Sing
SDSM
60-64
Female
1:31.41
1
Tony Ralphs
SDSM
75-79
Male
1:33.70
2
Bob Best
SDSM
85-89
Male
1:47.63
1
Wendy Scherwat Ducourneau
GRA
65-69
Female
1:49.31
1
Christina Principe
UC44
40-44
Female
1:50.94
2