Results By Event
2018 2nd Annual Steven Plackemeier SCM Meet
Sunday, November 4, 2018
Search Criteria
Results
Events
1
1500M Free SC
2
800M Free SC
3
400M Free SC
4
50M Fly SC
5
100M Back SC
6
200M Breast SC
7
50M Free SC
8
100M IM SC
9
200M Fly SC
10
50M Back SC
11
100M Breast SC
12
200M Free SC
13
400M IM SC
14
100M Fly SC
15
200M Back SC
16
50M Breast SC
17
100M Free SC
18
200M IM SC
Age
Groups
18-24 F
18-24 M
25-29 F
25-29 M
30-34 F
30-34 M
35-39 F
35-39 M
40-44 F
40-44 M
45-49 F
45-49 M
50-54 F
50-54 M
55-59 F
55-59 M
60-64 F
60-64 M
65-69 F
65-69 M
70-74 F
70-74 M
75-79 F
75-79 M
80-84 F
80-84 M
85-89 F
85-89 M
90-94 F
90-94 M
95-99 F
95-99 M
100-104 F
100-104 M
105-109 F
105-109 M
Swimmers
Adam Test
Andra Jaunzeme
Anne Williams
Barbara Dunbar
Becky Cleavenger
Bill Durell
Bob Best
Brady Bradshaw
Brian Strate
Cathy Ganze
Cathy Neville
Christina Principe
Cynthia Lewis
Daniel Partin
Darrell Jett
David Popko
Diana Dolan LaMar
Eduardo Flores
Emily Parker
Gabrielle Lindsay
Garfield Thomas
George Carey
Gloria Mastascuso
Gregory Otto
Henry Morales
James Schriver
James Vernon
Jeffrey Kreger
Jennifer Weiderman
Jill Gellatly
John Bell
John Coyne
Jonathan Pierce
Jonathan Scheff
Julie Dussliere
Karen Sing
Kelsie Baker
Kendra Wilson
Kim O'Grady
Lindsay Fuller
Lisa Aycock
Lisa Simpson
Lisa Smith
Marilyn Fink
Mary Corbett
Mathew Bilaver
Maya Holay
Michael Eisenbraun
Michael Lucero
Michael Nitsch
Mike Bouchard
Mike Freshley
Mitchell Compton II
Nancy North
Natasha Reiss
Nathan Ascher
Peter Andersen
Raphael Carpio
Richard Giffen
Rick Grant
Robert Daltorio
Rodrigo Muniz
Sam Lund
Scott Bolcoa
Scott Winslow
Sereena Castillo
Sergii Kukharskyi
Tom Burke
Tom Mitchell
Tony Ralphs
Tracy Merrill
Wendy Scherwat Ducourneau
Clubs
BCSS
CSDM
CVMM
GRA
HFFM
JDAM
LAPS
LVM
MPNY
NOVA
RAA
RAQ
ROSE
SDSM
UC33
UC44
WIND
Name
Club
Age
Group
Sex
Swim
Time
Place
Event 1 Mixed 1500 SC M Free
Robert Daltorio
GRA
25-29
Male
NS
0
Cathy Neville
SDSM
60-64
Female
NS
0
Jonathan Pierce
LAPS
25-29
Male
18:06.69
1
Michael Lucero
GRA
45-49
Male
18:55.64
1
Kim O'Grady
ROSE
55-59
Female
20:06.66
1
Kelsie Baker
CSDM
25-29
Female
20:59.15
1
Mitchell Compton II
HFFM
40-44
Male
21:34.31
1
Lindsay Fuller
GRA
30-34
Female
22:01.40
1
Diana Dolan LaMar
LVM
60-64
Female
23:01.69
1
Tony Ralphs
SDSM
75-79
Male
23:25.58
1
Jeffrey Kreger
GRA
50-54
Male
23:38.23
1
Barbara Dunbar
SDSM
65-69
Female
24:11.40
1
Darrell Jett
SDSM
60-64
Male
24:26.10
1
Anne Williams
SDSM
80-84
Female
29:11.86
1
Event 2 Mixed 800 SC M Free
Michael Lucero
GRA
45-49
Male
10:03.90
1
Kim O'Grady
ROSE
55-59
Female
10:35.70
1
Julie Dussliere
JDAM
45-49
Female
11:00.25
1
Lindsay Fuller
GRA
30-34
Female
11:39.61
1
Jonathan Scheff
WIND
65-69
Male
11:46.31
1
Jeffrey Kreger
GRA
50-54
Male
12:57.34
0
Bill Durell
SDSM
65-69
Male
13:18.44
2
Garfield Thomas
BCSS
75-79
Male
14:10.29
1
Event 3 Mixed 400 SC M Free
Gabrielle Lindsay
HFFM
18-24
Female
NS
0
David Popko
ROSE
40-44
Male
4:30.55
1
Emily Parker
SDSM
30-34
Female
4:42.54
1
Michael Lucero
GRA
45-49
Male
4:43.95
1
Jill Gellatly
CVMM
50-54
Female
4:45.51
1
Nathan Ascher
SDSM
45-49
Male
4:45.87
2
Natasha Reiss
WIND
45-49
Female
5:05.19
1
Becky Cleavenger
CVMM
55-59
Female
5:08.79
1
Kim O'Grady
ROSE
55-59
Female
5:22.00
2
Maya Holay
SDSM
18-24
Female
5:23.05
1
Mitchell Compton II
HFFM
40-44
Male
5:30.69
2
Sereena Castillo
HFFM
25-29
Female
5:41.51
1
Henry Morales
SDSM
45-49
Male
5:43.62
3
Nancy North
SDSM
50-54
Female
5:44.55
2
Lindsay Fuller
GRA
30-34
Female
5:51.19
2
Jeffrey Kreger
GRA
50-54
Male
5:58.41
1
Lisa Aycock
HFFM
50-54
Female
6:11.27
3
Barbara Dunbar
SDSM
65-69
Female
6:12.24
1
George Carey
SDSM
75-79
Male
6:37.06
1
Christina Principe
UC44
40-44
Female
7:20.20
1
Rick Grant
GRA
60-64
Male
7:35.75
1
Tom Mitchell
SDSM
85-89
Male
8:25.19
1
Event 4 Mixed 50 SC M Fly
John Bell
ROSE
75-79
Male
NS
0
Cathy Neville
SDSM
60-64
Female
NS
0
Brady Bradshaw
UC44
25-29
Male
NS
0
Daniel Partin
SDSM
45-49
Male
29.00
1
Mike Bouchard
UC44
50-54
Male
29.14
1
Adam Test
HFFM
35-39
Male
29.64
1
David Popko
ROSE
40-44
Male
30.18
1
Brian Strate
SDSM
50-54
Male
30.32
2
Scott Bolcoa
NOVA
35-39
Male
30.66
2
Eduardo Flores
HFFM
18-24
Male
30.68
1
Raphael Carpio
RAA
25-29
Male
30.79
1
Cynthia Lewis
WIND
40-44
Female
30.89
1
Tom Burke
GRA
55-59
Male
33.18
1
James Schriver
SDSM
60-64
Male
34.02
1
Julie Dussliere
JDAM
45-49
Female
34.82
1
Mike Freshley
SDSM
75-79
Male
36.04
1
Lisa Simpson
SDSM
50-54
Female
36.86
1
Mary Corbett
SDSM
40-44
Female
37.33
2
Karen Sing
SDSM
60-64
Female
38.29
1
Lisa Smith
SDSM
60-64
Female
41.63
2
Diana Dolan LaMar
LVM
60-64
Female
42.20
3
George Carey
SDSM
75-79
Male
43.68
2
Bob Best
SDSM
85-89
Male
51.49
1
Event 5 Mixed 100 SC M Back
John Bell
ROSE
75-79
Male
NS
0
Michael Eisenbraun
SDSM
50-54
Male
NS
0
Jonathan Pierce
LAPS
25-29
Male
1:13.94
1
Sam Lund
HFFM
60-64
Male
1:19.54
1
Cathy Ganze
SDSM
60-64
Female
1:21.95
1
Rodrigo Muniz
SDSM
40-44
Male
1:21.95
1
Andra Jaunzeme
SDSM
65-69
Female
1:23.02
1
Sereena Castillo
HFFM
25-29
Female
1:25.81
1
Tony Ralphs
SDSM
75-79
Male
1:28.79
1
Darrell Jett
SDSM
60-64
Male
1:28.95
2
Marilyn Fink
SDSM
60-64
Female
1:30.28
2
Michael Nitsch
SDSM
50-54
Male
1:37.89
1
Lisa Aycock
HFFM
50-54
Female
1:38.81
1
George Carey
SDSM
75-79
Male
1:43.57
2
Anne Williams
SDSM
80-84
Female
1:58.64
1
Tom Mitchell
SDSM
85-89
Male
2:32.86
1
Christina Principe
UC44
40-44
Female
2:37.46
1
Event 6 Mixed 200 SC M Breast
Jennifer Weiderman
CVMM
50-54
Female
NS
0
Robert Daltorio
GRA
25-29
Male
NS
0
Nathan Ascher
SDSM
45-49
Male
NS
0
David Popko
ROSE
40-44
Male
2:50.48
1
Kendra Wilson
SDSM
35-39
Female
2:58.72
1
Mary Corbett
SDSM
40-44
Female
3:10.60
1
Mike Freshley
SDSM
75-79
Male
3:18.10
1
Gregory Otto
RAQ
50-54
Male
3:25.36
1
Scott Winslow
GRA
45-49
Male
3:56.56
1
Bill Durell
SDSM
65-69
Male
4:00.62
1
Wendy Scherwat Ducourneau
GRA
65-69
Female
4:07.28
1
Event 7 Mixed 50 SC M Free
Michael Lucero
GRA
45-49
Male
NS
0
Michael Eisenbraun
SDSM
50-54
Male
NS
0
Brady Bradshaw
UC44
25-29
Male
NS
0
Jonathan Scheff
WIND
65-69
Male
NS
0
Mike Bouchard
UC44
50-54
Male
26.58
1
Brian Strate
SDSM
50-54
Male
26.66
2
Mathew Bilaver
GRA
18-24
Male
26.83
1
Raphael Carpio
RAA
25-29
Male
27.58
1
John Coyne
UC44
35-39
Male
27.86
1
Daniel Partin
SDSM
45-49
Male
28.11
1
Scott Bolcoa
NOVA
35-39
Male
29.04
2
Tom Burke
GRA
55-59
Male
29.28
1
Eduardo Flores
HFFM
18-24
Male
29.28
2
Adam Test
HFFM
35-39
Male
29.49
3
Richard Giffen
SDSM
40-44
Male
29.84
1
Julie Dussliere
JDAM
45-49
Female
30.25
1
Sam Lund
HFFM
60-64
Male
30.46
1
Peter Andersen
SDSM
75-79
Male
30.96
1
Jennifer Weiderman
CVMM
50-54
Female
32.11
1
Sereena Castillo
HFFM
25-29
Female
32.35
1
Kim O'Grady
ROSE
55-59
Female
33.33
1
Lisa Simpson
SDSM
50-54
Female
33.92
2
Marilyn Fink
SDSM
60-64
Female
34.40
1
Michael Nitsch
SDSM
50-54
Male
34.73
3
Gregory Otto
RAQ
50-54
Male
34.95
4
Lindsay Fuller
GRA
30-34
Female
35.03
1
Jeffrey Kreger
GRA
50-54
Male
35.57
5
Diana Dolan LaMar
LVM
60-64
Female
35.68
2
Rick Grant
GRA
60-64
Male
36.61
2
Christina Principe
UC44
40-44
Female
37.26
1
Scott Winslow
GRA
45-49
Male
39.15
2
Bob Best
SDSM
85-89
Male
40.55
1
Tom Mitchell
SDSM
85-89
Male
45.75
2
Gloria Mastascuso
HFFM
60-64
Female
1:06.06
3
Event 8 Mixed 100 SC M IM
Jill Gellatly
CVMM
50-54
Female
NS
0
Gabrielle Lindsay
HFFM
18-24
Female
NS
0
John Bell
ROSE
75-79
Male
NS
0
Sergii Kukharskyi
MPNY
25-29
Male
1:03.49
1
Tracy Merrill
SDSM
30-34
Male
1:06.73
1
Cynthia Lewis
WIND
40-44
Female
1:09.42
1
Eduardo Flores
HFFM
18-24
Male
1:11.29
1
Scott Bolcoa
NOVA
35-39
Male
1:16.75
1
Natasha Reiss
WIND
45-49
Female
1:16.99
1
Becky Cleavenger
CVMM
55-59
Female
1:17.38
1
Richard Giffen
SDSM
40-44
Male
1:18.78
1
Mike Freshley
SDSM
75-79
Male
1:23.43
1
Lisa Simpson
SDSM
50-54
Female
1:26.55
1
Maya Holay
SDSM
18-24
Female
1:26.83
1
James Vernon
UC33
65-69
Male
1:30.94
1
Karen Sing
SDSM
60-64
Female
1:31.41
1
Tony Ralphs
SDSM
75-79
Male
1:33.70
2
Bob Best
SDSM
85-89
Male
1:47.63
1
Wendy Scherwat Ducourneau
GRA
65-69
Female
1:49.31
1
Christina Principe
UC44
40-44
Female
1:50.94
2
Event 9 Mixed 200 SC M Fly
Cathy Neville
SDSM
60-64
Female
NS
0
Jennifer Weiderman
CVMM
50-54
Female
3:03.20
1
Nancy North
SDSM
50-54
Female
3:04.20
2
Henry Morales
SDSM
45-49
Male
3:14.06
1
Event 10 Mixed 50 SC M Back
Michael Eisenbraun
SDSM
50-54
Male
NS
0
John Bell
ROSE
75-79
Male
NS
0
Raphael Carpio
RAA
25-29
Male
31.31
1
Eduardo Flores
HFFM
18-24
Male
31.85
1
David Popko
ROSE
40-44
Male
32.27
1
Julie Dussliere
JDAM
45-49
Female
36.16
1
Scott Bolcoa
NOVA
35-39
Male
37.24
1
Sam Lund
HFFM
60-64
Male
37.55
1
Sereena Castillo
HFFM
25-29
Female
39.83
1
Marilyn Fink
SDSM
60-64
Female
40.85
1
Michael Nitsch
SDSM
50-54
Male
40.86
1
Tony Ralphs
SDSM
75-79
Male
41.11
1
Darrell Jett
SDSM
60-64
Male
41.36
2
Wendy Scherwat Ducourneau
GRA
65-69
Female
50.95
1
Bob Best
SDSM
85-89
Male
53.23
1
Tom Mitchell
SDSM
85-89
Male
1:08.39
2
Event 11 Mixed 100 SC M Breast
Jennifer Weiderman
CVMM
50-54
Female
NS
0
Brady Bradshaw
UC44
25-29
Male
NS
0
Sergii Kukharskyi
MPNY
25-29
Male
1:08.08
1
Tracy Merrill
SDSM
30-34
Male
1:13.72
1
Mathew Bilaver
GRA
18-24
Male
1:19.89
1
Kendra Wilson
SDSM
35-39
Female
1:23.28
1
Richard Giffen
SDSM
40-44
Male
1:23.81
1
Jonathan Pierce
LAPS
25-29
Male
1:23.83
2
Tom Burke
GRA
55-59
Male
1:26.39
1
Gregory Otto
RAQ
50-54
Male
1:27.98
1
Mary Corbett
SDSM
40-44
Female
1:29.24
1
Mike Freshley
SDSM
75-79
Male
1:29.91
1
Rodrigo Muniz
SDSM
40-44
Male
1:34.19
2
Andra Jaunzeme
SDSM
65-69
Female
1:36.21
1
Karen Sing
SDSM
60-64
Female
1:39.40
1
Scott Winslow
GRA
45-49
Male
1:40.23
1
Diana Dolan LaMar
LVM
60-64
Female
1:46.48
2
Bill Durell
SDSM
65-69
Male
1:50.66
1
Rick Grant
GRA
60-64
Male
1:52.13
1
Wendy Scherwat Ducourneau
GRA
65-69
Female
1:53.60
2
Event 12 Mixed 200 SC M Free
Michael Lucero
GRA
45-49
Male
NS
0
Sam Lund
HFFM
60-64
Male
NS
0
Rodrigo Muniz
SDSM
40-44
Male
NS
0
David Popko
ROSE
40-44
Male
2:07.56
1
Emily Parker
SDSM
30-34
Female
2:15.32
1
Jill Gellatly
CVMM
50-54
Female
2:16.26
1
Mike Bouchard
UC44
50-54
Male
2:19.67
1
Becky Cleavenger
CVMM
55-59
Female
2:24.73
1
Kelsie Baker
CSDM
25-29
Female
2:32.86
1
Maya Holay
SDSM
18-24
Female
2:33.85
1
Mitchell Compton II
HFFM
40-44
Male
2:36.75
2
Kim O'Grady
ROSE
55-59
Female
2:40.67
2
Lindsay Fuller
GRA
30-34
Female
2:46.09
2
Jeffrey Kreger
GRA
50-54
Male
2:50.67
2
Lisa Aycock
HFFM
50-54
Female
2:57.35
2
George Carey
SDSM
75-79
Male
3:07.64
1
Michael Nitsch
SDSM
50-54
Male
3:11.16
3
Garfield Thomas
BCSS
75-79
Male
3:15.10
2
Rick Grant
GRA
60-64
Male
3:26.95
1
Anne Williams
SDSM
80-84
Female
3:31.27
1
Bob Best
SDSM
85-89
Male
3:32.81
1
Event 13 Mixed 400 SC M IM
Jonathan Pierce
LAPS
25-29
Male
5:16.09
1
Julie Dussliere
JDAM
45-49
Female
6:04.08
1
Nancy North
SDSM
50-54
Female
6:24.75
1
Bill Durell
SDSM
65-69
Male
7:47.41
1
Event 14 Mixed 100 SC M Fly
Eduardo Flores
HFFM
18-24
Male
NS
0
Cathy Neville
SDSM
60-64
Female
NS
0
Brady Bradshaw
UC44
25-29
Male
NS
0
Cynthia Lewis
WIND
40-44
Female
1:08.00
1
David Popko
ROSE
40-44
Male
1:08.71
1
Mathew Bilaver
GRA
18-24
Male
1:12.01
1
Cathy Ganze
SDSM
60-64
Female
1:19.99
1
Rodrigo Muniz
SDSM
40-44
Male
1:21.63
2
Mary Corbett
SDSM
40-44
Female
1:25.60
2
Henry Morales
SDSM
45-49
Male
1:27.44
1
Christina Principe
UC44
40-44
Female
2:07.57
3
Event 15 Mixed 200 SC M Back
Becky Cleavenger
CVMM
55-59
Female
NS
0
Anne Williams
SDSM
80-84
Female
NS
0
Sam Lund
HFFM
60-64
Male
2:52.85
1
Nancy North
SDSM
50-54
Female
2:57.54
1
Darrell Jett
SDSM
60-64
Male
3:11.56
2
Tony Ralphs
SDSM
75-79
Male
3:21.01
1
George Carey
SDSM
75-79
Male
3:37.99
2
Bill Durell
SDSM
65-69
Male
3:40.10
1
Event 16 Mixed 50 SC M Breast
Mike Freshley
SDSM
75-79
Male
NS
0
Sergii Kukharskyi
MPNY
25-29
Male
30.70
1
Brian Strate
SDSM
50-54
Male
33.73
1
Kendra Wilson
SDSM
35-39
Female
37.46
1
Scott Bolcoa
NOVA
35-39
Male
37.49
1
Adam Test
HFFM
35-39
Male
38.08
2
Tom Burke
GRA
55-59
Male
38.28
1
Gregory Otto
RAQ
50-54
Male
38.60
2
Jennifer Weiderman
CVMM
50-54
Female
39.11
1
Peter Andersen
SDSM
75-79
Male
39.23
1
Julie Dussliere
JDAM
45-49
Female
40.35
1
Becky Cleavenger
CVMM
55-59
Female
40.99
1
Mary Corbett
SDSM
40-44
Female
41.23
1
Scott Winslow
GRA
45-49
Male
41.35
1
Lisa Simpson
SDSM
50-54
Female
41.75
2
James Vernon
UC33
65-69
Male
41.85
1
Andra Jaunzeme
SDSM
65-69
Female
43.41
1
Diana Dolan LaMar
LVM
60-64
Female
49.03
1
Rick Grant
GRA
60-64
Male
50.32
1
George Carey
SDSM
75-79
Male
51.28
2
Wendy Scherwat Ducourneau
GRA
65-69
Female
52.58
2
Tom Mitchell
SDSM
85-89
Male
1:07.27
1
Event 17 Mixed 100 SC M Free
Michael Lucero
GRA
45-49
Male
NS
0
Scott Winslow
GRA
45-49
Male
NS
0
Sam Lund
HFFM
60-64
Male
NS
0
John Bell
ROSE
75-79
Male
NS
0
Michael Eisenbraun
SDSM
50-54
Male
NS
0
Tom Mitchell
SDSM
85-89
Male
NS
0
Brady Bradshaw
UC44
25-29
Male
NS
0
Mathew Bilaver
GRA
18-24
Male
58.69
1
Mike Bouchard
UC44
50-54
Male
58.85
1
Tracy Merrill
SDSM
30-34
Male
59.51
1
John Coyne
UC44
35-39
Male
1:00.73
1
Adam Test
HFFM
35-39
Male
1:06.98
2
Mitchell Compton II
HFFM
40-44
Male
1:07.29
1
Rodrigo Muniz
SDSM
40-44
Male
1:07.50
2
Kelsie Baker
CSDM
25-29
Female
1:09.67
1
Jennifer Weiderman
CVMM
50-54
Female
1:10.82
1
Scott Bolcoa
NOVA
35-39
Male
1:12.61
3
Tony Ralphs
SDSM
75-79
Male
1:14.24
1
Kim O'Grady
ROSE
55-59
Female
1:14.67
1
Gregory Otto
RAQ
50-54
Male
1:15.56
2
Lindsay Fuller
GRA
30-34
Female
1:17.16
1
Jeffrey Kreger
GRA
50-54
Male
1:19.63
3
Michael Nitsch
SDSM
50-54
Male
1:21.49
4
Rick Grant
GRA
60-64
Male
1:30.59
1
Bob Best
SDSM
85-89
Male
1:33.59
1
Christina Principe
UC44
40-44
Female
1:35.82
1
Anne Williams
SDSM
80-84
Female
1:39.54
1
Gloria Mastascuso
HFFM
60-64
Female
2:29.10
1
Event 18 Mixed 200 SC M IM
John Bell
ROSE
75-79
Male
NS
0
Mike Freshley
SDSM
75-79
Male
NS
0
Tracy Merrill
SDSM
30-34
Male
NS
0
Brady Bradshaw
UC44
25-29
Male
NS
0
Nathan Ascher
SDSM
45-49
Male
2:30.54
1
Jill Gellatly
CVMM
50-54
Female
2:37.95
1
Tom Burke
GRA
55-59
Male
2:58.99
1
Rodrigo Muniz
SDSM
40-44
Male
3:07.82
1
Henry Morales
SDSM
45-49
Male
3:12.77
2
Diana Dolan LaMar
LVM
60-64
Female
3:27.13
1
Bill Durell
SDSM
65-69
Male
3:44.24
1
Wendy Scherwat Ducourneau
GRA
65-69
Female
4:05.32
1