Results By Event

2019 San Diego Pancake Pentathlon & SCY Swim Meet
Sunday, March 10, 2019

Search Criteria Results
Events
1 50M Fly SC
2 100M Fly SC
3 200M Fly SC
4 50M Back SC
5 100M Back SC
6 200M Back SC
7 50M Breast SC
8 100M Breast SC
9 200M Breast SC
10 50M Free SC
11 100M Free SC
12 200M Free SC
13 100M IM SC
14 200M IM SC
15 400M IM SC
Age
Groups
75-79 F
80-84 F
85-89 F
90-94 F
90-94 M
95-99 F
95-99 M
100-104 F
100-104 M
Swimmers
Adam Test
Alex Campbell
Alta Stengel
Andra Jaunzeme
Andrew Schmit
Barbara Dunbar
Bill Durell
Bill Walsh
Bob Best
Brent Kerrigan
Brian Keating
Carlos Escaba
Catherine Moyer
Cathy Ganze
Cathy Neville
Christian Anguis
Christian Hellwig
Christina Principe
Christopher Webb
Cynthia Lewis
Daniel Geiszler
Darrell Jett
David Popko
Dean Wakeham
Diana Dolan LaMar
Diane Hirakawa
Edna Martinez
Emily Parker
Emma Piggott
Erin Brown
Everett Smethurst
Frank Geraci
Frederick Wells
Geoff Clark
Geoffrey Baldwin
George Carey
Giuseppe Lauritano
Greg Charriez
Hashim Al-Mashat
Hillary Kerrigan
James Perry
James Vernon
Jayson Aurelio
Jennifer Weiderman
Joel Ellis
John Coyne
John Holbeck
Johnny La Fata
Jonathan Scheff
Karen Feld
Kathy Homer
Kelly Brakora
Kendra Wilson
Kenton Jones
Leslie Frankenberger
Lisa Aycock
Lisa Smith
Lisa Souders
Lyle Nalli
Marieke Thayer
Marilyn Fink
Mark Ackerman
Mark Montgomery
Maya Holay
Melissa Arzave Trujillo
Michael Eisenbraun
Michael Gutierrez
Michael Pelayo
Michael Tolman
Mike Freshley
Mike Peyton
Natasha Reiss
Nathan Ascher
Neil Franka
Pak Lai
Peter Andersen
Rachel Sedlmayer
Rebecca Schenck
Richard Giffen
Rita Nelson
Sam Lund
Scot Frontis
Sereena Castillo
Sergii Kukharskyi
Sophie Rittenhouse
Stephen Banister
Susan Bell
Susie Alderson
Tony Bruno
Tony Ralphs
Troy Smith
Wes Stone
William Haines
Xiaoqian Liu
Clubs
1693
AKMS
CMA
CSDM
CTMA
CVMM
DSST
HFFM
HSAM
IM
NOVA
OREG
PSM
ROSE
SDSM
SSTC
TCC
TSUN
UC33
UC44
WIND
YST
Name Club Age
Group
Sex Swim
Time
Place
Event 1 Mixed 50 SC Y Fly
Tony Ralphs SDSM 75-79 Male NS 0
Christian Hellwig TSUN 70-74 Male NS 0
Dean Wakeham UC44 45-49 Male NS 0
Sergii Kukharskyi SDSM 25-29 Male 24.42 1
Christian Anguis CMA 35-39 Male 24.61 1
Troy Smith UC44 40-44 Male 25.34 1
Frederick Wells UC44 30-34 Male 25.65 1
Scot Frontis WIND 45-49 Male 26.03 1
Brent Kerrigan UC44 25-29 Male 26.35 2
Stephen Banister SDSM 35-39 Male 27.22 2
Adam Test HFFM 35-39 Male 27.41 3
Alex Campbell SDSM 45-49 Male 27.45 2
Michael Gutierrez HFFM 25-29 Male 28.37 3
Geoffrey Baldwin SDSM 35-39 Male 29.18 4
Joel Ellis IM 60-64 Male 29.45 1
Mark Montgomery NOVA 60-64 Male 29.52 2
Wes Stone SDSM 55-59 Male 29.65 1
Kelly Brakora AKMS 25-29 Female 30.57 1
Daniel Geiszler SDSM 40-44 Male 30.62 2
Richard Giffen HFFM 40-44 Male 30.77 3
Hillary Kerrigan HSAM 25-29 Female 31.14 2
Cathy Ganze SDSM 60-64 Female 31.14 1
Mike Peyton OREG 60-64 Male 31.45 3
Rita Nelson UC44 25-29 Female 31.83 3
Kathy Homer UC44 35-39 Female 31.87 1
Erin Brown SDSM 50-54 Female 32.38 1
Tony Bruno SDSM 55-59 Male 32.54 2
Mike Freshley SDSM 75-79 Male 32.71 1
Andra Jaunzeme SDSM 65-69 Female 33.03 1
Natasha Reiss WIND 45-49 Female 33.23 1
Edna Martinez HFFM 45-49 Female 33.69 2
Darrell Jett SDSM 60-64 Male 33.93 4
Melissa Arzave Trujillo SDSM 18-24 Female 34.08 1
James Vernon UC33 65-69 Male 34.36 1
Maya Holay SDSM 18-24 Female 35.04 2
Jonathan Scheff WIND 65-69 Male 36.37 2
Marilyn Fink SDSM 60-64 Female 36.42 2
Rebecca Schenck CMA 35-39 Female 36.47 2
Peter Andersen SDSM 75-79 Male 36.77 2
Susie Alderson UC44 60-64 Female 37.48 3
Emma Piggott SDSM 40-44 Female 38.54 1
Christina Principe UC44 40-44 Female 41.80 2
Rachel Sedlmayer CTMA 40-44 Female 41.81 3
George Carey SDSM 75-79 Male 46.40 3
Everett Smethurst NOVA 80-84 Male 48.71 1
Diane Hirakawa SDSM 70-74 Female 58.23 1
Event 2 Mixed 100 SC Y Fly
Jennifer Weiderman CVMM 50-54 Female NS 0
Neil Franka SDSM 18-24 Male 52.13 1
David Popko ROSE 40-44 Male 1:00.52 1
Cynthia Lewis WIND 40-44 Female 1:00.71 1
Frank Geraci SDSM 30-34 Male 1:00.89 1
Andrew Schmit HSAM 35-39 Male 1:02.57 1
Michael Tolman HSAM 50-54 Male 1:03.65 1
Lyle Nalli PSM 55-59 Male 1:04.66 1
Sophie Rittenhouse 1693 18-24 Female 1:04.80 1
Brian Keating DSST 35-39 Male 1:04.84 2
Susan Bell HSAM 30-34 Female 1:05.37 1
Mark Ackerman SDSM 45-49 Male 1:05.81 1
Hashim Al-Mashat SDSM 40-44 Male 1:06.72 2
Joel Ellis IM 60-64 Male 1:06.96 1
Michael Pelayo SDSM 25-29 Male 1:15.98 1
Geoff Clark HFFM 60-64 Male 1:17.66 2
Lisa Souders SDSM 40-44 Female 1:18.85 2
Catherine Moyer SDSM 35-39 Female 1:19.12 1
Lisa Smith SDSM 60-64 Female 1:31.48 1
Diana Dolan LaMar UC33 60-64 Female 1:33.57 2
Barbara Dunbar SDSM 70-74 Female 1:37.11 1
Event 3 Mixed 200 SC Y Fly
Nathan Ascher SDSM 45-49 Male 2:18.22 1
Emily Parker SDSM 30-34 Female 2:20.61 1
John Holbeck YST 60-64 Male 2:39.65 1
Karen Feld TCC 50-54 Female 3:13.17 1
Cathy Neville SDSM 60-64 Female 3:23.86 1
Marieke Thayer SDSM 55-59 Female 3:29.63 1
Pak Lai SSTC 40-44 Male 3:32.74 1
Bill Walsh SDSM 60-64 Male 3:49.69 2
Bill Durell SDSM 65-69 Male 4:01.18 1
Event 4 Mixed 50 SC Y Back
Tony Ralphs SDSM 75-79 Male NS 0
Joel Ellis IM 60-64 Male NS 0
Christian Hellwig TSUN 70-74 Male NS 0
Alta Stengel SDSM 65-69 Female NS 0
Dean Wakeham UC44 45-49 Male NS 0
Christian Anguis CMA 35-39 Male 26.99 1
Frederick Wells UC44 30-34 Male 27.25 1
Brent Kerrigan UC44 25-29 Male 27.29 1
Troy Smith UC44 40-44 Male 27.56 1
Scot Frontis WIND 45-49 Male 27.81 1
Carlos Escaba SDSM 30-34 Male 28.04 2
Michael Gutierrez HFFM 25-29 Male 28.83 2
Sergii Kukharskyi SDSM 25-29 Male 29.32 3
David Popko ROSE 40-44 Male 29.39 2
Stephen Banister SDSM 35-39 Male 30.19 2
Alex Campbell SDSM 45-49 Male 31.18 2
Kendra Wilson SDSM 35-39 Female 31.83 1
Kelly Brakora AKMS 25-29 Female 32.09 1
Geoffrey Baldwin SDSM 35-39 Male 32.16 3
Wes Stone SDSM 55-59 Male 32.39 1
Hillary Kerrigan HSAM 25-29 Female 33.42 2
Cathy Ganze SDSM 60-64 Female 33.80 1
John Coyne UC44 35-39 Male 34.00 4
Sereena Castillo HFFM 25-29 Female 34.55 3
Richard Giffen HFFM 40-44 Male 34.66 3
Kathy Homer UC44 35-39 Female 34.72 2
Tony Bruno SDSM 55-59 Male 35.02 2
Daniel Geiszler SDSM 40-44 Male 35.62 4
Mark Montgomery NOVA 60-64 Male 35.75 1
Andra Jaunzeme SDSM 65-69 Female 35.79 1
Marilyn Fink SDSM 60-64 Female 36.11 2
Erin Brown SDSM 50-54 Female 36.22 1
Emma Piggott SDSM 40-44 Female 36.79 1
Darrell Jett SDSM 60-64 Male 37.25 2
Natasha Reiss WIND 45-49 Female 37.28 1
Melissa Arzave Trujillo SDSM 18-24 Female 37.49 1
Mike Freshley SDSM 75-79 Male 37.66 1
Jonathan Scheff WIND 65-69 Male 37.69 1
Edna Martinez HFFM 45-49 Female 38.22 2
Maya Holay SDSM 18-24 Female 38.64 2
Michael Eisenbraun SDSM 50-54 Male 39.39 1
Peter Andersen SDSM 75-79 Male 40.07 2
Susie Alderson UC44 60-64 Female 40.23 3
Rachel Sedlmayer CTMA 40-44 Female 42.30 2
Mike Peyton OREG 60-64 Male 42.45 0
James Vernon UC33 65-69 Male 43.87 2
Leslie Frankenberger SDSM 60-64 Female 45.10 4
Everett Smethurst NOVA 80-84 Male 47.21 1
Diane Hirakawa SDSM 70-74 Female 1:01.77 1
Christina Principe UC44 40-44 Female 1:02.72 3
Xiaoqian Liu SDSM 50-54 Female 1:07.55 2
Event 5 Mixed 100 SC Y Back
Jennifer Weiderman CVMM 50-54 Female NS 0
Alta Stengel SDSM 65-69 Female NS 0
Neil Franka SDSM 18-24 Male 54.44 1
Greg Charriez SDSM 25-29 Male 57.31 1
Sophie Rittenhouse 1693 18-24 Female 1:00.25 1
Brian Keating DSST 35-39 Male 1:00.53 1
Carlos Escaba SDSM 30-34 Male 1:02.12 1
David Popko ROSE 40-44 Male 1:02.19 1
Susan Bell HSAM 30-34 Female 1:04.13 1
Andrew Schmit HSAM 35-39 Male 1:04.64 2
Lyle Nalli PSM 55-59 Male 1:06.02 1
Frank Geraci SDSM 30-34 Male 1:09.49 2
Michael Tolman HSAM 50-54 Male 1:09.79 1
Sam Lund HFFM 60-64 Male 1:10.45 1
Rita Nelson UC44 25-29 Female 1:10.69 1
Hashim Al-Mashat SDSM 40-44 Male 1:11.69 2
Lisa Souders SDSM 40-44 Female 1:12.25 1
Geoff Clark HFFM 60-64 Male 1:19.78 2
Michael Pelayo SDSM 25-29 Male 1:20.25 2
Catherine Moyer SDSM 35-39 Female 1:23.14 1
Rebecca Schenck CMA 35-39 Female 1:23.95 2
Lisa Aycock HFFM 50-54 Female 1:26.85 1
Diana Dolan LaMar UC33 60-64 Female 1:29.09 1
George Carey SDSM 75-79 Male 1:38.66 1
Bob Best SDSM 85-89 Male 1:43.14 1
Event 6 Mixed 200 SC Y Back
Tony Ralphs SDSM 75-79 Male NS 0
Lisa Aycock HFFM 50-54 Female NS 0
Sophie Rittenhouse 1693 18-24 Female 2:10.99 1
Emily Parker SDSM 30-34 Female 2:21.07 1
Nathan Ascher SDSM 45-49 Male 2:33.04 1
John Holbeck YST 60-64 Male 2:45.26 1
Karen Feld TCC 50-54 Female 2:58.68 1
Marieke Thayer SDSM 55-59 Female 3:06.10 1
Bill Walsh SDSM 60-64 Male 3:06.35 2
Bill Durell SDSM 65-69 Male 3:15.75 1
Pak Lai SSTC 40-44 Male 4:14.31 1
Event 7 Mixed 50 SC Y Breast
Dean Wakeham UC44 45-49 Male NS 0
Everett Smethurst NOVA 80-84 Male NS 0
Sergii Kukharskyi SDSM 25-29 Male 27.75 1
Christian Anguis CMA 35-39 Male 28.85 1
Scot Frontis WIND 45-49 Male 31.90 1
Michael Gutierrez HFFM 25-29 Male 33.03 2
Frederick Wells UC44 30-34 Male 33.18 1
Alex Campbell SDSM 45-49 Male 33.38 2
Stephen Banister SDSM 35-39 Male 34.04 2
Daniel Geiszler SDSM 40-44 Male 34.23 1
Brent Kerrigan UC44 25-29 Male 34.26 3
Adam Test HFFM 35-39 Male 34.28 3
Hillary Kerrigan HSAM 25-29 Female 34.29 1
Richard Giffen HFFM 40-44 Male 34.32 2
Geoffrey Baldwin SDSM 35-39 Male 34.40 4
Mark Montgomery NOVA 60-64 Male 35.52 1
Kelly Brakora AKMS 25-29 Female 35.99 2
Peter Andersen SDSM 75-79 Male 36.05 1
Tony Bruno SDSM 55-59 Male 36.42 1
Erin Brown SDSM 50-54 Female 37.60 1
Sereena Castillo HFFM 25-29 Female 38.05 3
James Vernon UC33 65-69 Male 38.36 1
Mike Freshley SDSM 75-79 Male 38.46 2
Cathy Ganze SDSM 60-64 Female 38.57 1
Andra Jaunzeme SDSM 65-69 Female 39.17 1
Natasha Reiss WIND 45-49 Female 39.46 1
Wes Stone SDSM 55-59 Male 39.59 2
Emma Piggott SDSM 40-44 Female 39.76 1
Melissa Arzave Trujillo SDSM 18-24 Female 40.23 1
Kathy Homer UC44 35-39 Female 40.81 1
Mike Peyton OREG 60-64 Male 41.13 2
Michael Eisenbraun SDSM 50-54 Male 41.74 1
Darrell Jett SDSM 60-64 Male 42.54 3
Maya Holay SDSM 18-24 Female 42.55 2
Edna Martinez HFFM 45-49 Female 42.66 2
Rachel Sedlmayer CTMA 40-44 Female 42.98 2
Jonathan Scheff WIND 65-69 Male 43.36 2
Giuseppe Lauritano SDSM 45-49 Male 44.08 3
Susie Alderson UC44 60-64 Female 45.56 0
Rebecca Schenck CMA 35-39 Female 45.71 2
Marilyn Fink SDSM 60-64 Female 45.74 2
William Haines SDSM 80-84 Male 46.29 1
Leslie Frankenberger SDSM 60-64 Female 47.02 3
Christina Principe UC44 40-44 Female 53.97 0
Diane Hirakawa SDSM 70-74 Female 55.61 1
Event 8 Mixed 100 SC Y Breast
Jennifer Weiderman CVMM 50-54 Female NS 0
Neil Franka SDSM 18-24 Male 1:04.76 1
Brian Keating DSST 35-39 Male 1:09.03 1
David Popko ROSE 40-44 Male 1:10.87 1
Andrew Schmit HSAM 35-39 Male 1:11.09 2
Susan Bell HSAM 30-34 Female 1:13.13 1
Kendra Wilson SDSM 35-39 Female 1:13.32 1
Lyle Nalli PSM 55-59 Male 1:13.91 1
Frank Geraci SDSM 30-34 Male 1:14.42 1
Michael Tolman HSAM 50-54 Male 1:18.01 1
Rita Nelson UC44 25-29 Female 1:20.97 1
Lisa Souders SDSM 40-44 Female 1:21.67 1
Geoff Clark HFFM 60-64 Male 1:23.59 1
Hashim Al-Mashat SDSM 40-44 Male 1:24.57 2
Christopher Webb UC44 60-64 Male 1:29.86 2
Jayson Aurelio CSDM 18-24 Male 1:31.17 2
Michael Pelayo SDSM 25-29 Male 1:33.91 1
Diana Dolan LaMar UC33 60-64 Female 1:37.44 1
Giuseppe Lauritano SDSM 45-49 Male 1:38.63 1
Catherine Moyer SDSM 35-39 Female 1:48.21 2
William Haines SDSM 80-84 Male 1:49.26 1
George Carey SDSM 75-79 Male 1:49.29 1
Bob Best SDSM 85-89 Male 1:53.14 1
Event 9 Mixed 200 SC Y Breast
William Haines SDSM 80-84 Male NS 0
Cynthia Lewis WIND 40-44 Female 2:25.60 1
Nathan Ascher SDSM 45-49 Male 2:29.27 1
John Holbeck YST 60-64 Male 2:53.57 1
Bill Walsh SDSM 60-64 Male 3:23.44 2
Karen Feld TCC 50-54 Female 3:25.12 1
Marieke Thayer SDSM 55-59 Female 3:37.79 1
Bill Durell SDSM 65-69 Male 3:42.15 1
Pak Lai SSTC 40-44 Male 4:12.60 1
Event 10 Mixed 50 SC Y Free
Christian Hellwig TSUN 70-74 Male NS 0
Susie Alderson UC44 60-64 Female NS 0
Dean Wakeham UC44 45-49 Male NS 0
Xiaoqian Liu SDSM 50-54 Female NS 0
Tony Ralphs SDSM 75-79 Male NS 0
Everett Smethurst NOVA 80-84 Male NS 0
Sergii Kukharskyi SDSM 25-29 Male 22.70 1
Brent Kerrigan UC44 25-29 Male 23.09 2
Christian Anguis CMA 35-39 Male 23.15 1
Troy Smith UC44 40-44 Male 23.59 1
Carlos Escaba SDSM 30-34 Male 23.78 1
Stephen Banister SDSM 35-39 Male 23.94 2
Frederick Wells UC44 30-34 Male 24.28 2
Scot Frontis WIND 45-49 Male 24.35 1
Michael Gutierrez HFFM 25-29 Male 24.75 3
Alex Campbell SDSM 45-49 Male 25.09 2
Geoffrey Baldwin SDSM 35-39 Male 25.50 3
James Perry SDSM 60-64 Male 25.80 1
Wes Stone SDSM 55-59 Male 26.50 1
Richard Giffen HFFM 40-44 Male 26.99 2
Mark Montgomery NOVA 60-64 Male 27.33 2
Daniel Geiszler SDSM 40-44 Male 27.39 3
Adam Test HFFM 35-39 Male 27.57 4
Hillary Kerrigan HSAM 25-29 Female 27.96 1
Sereena Castillo HFFM 25-29 Female 28.31 2
Jonathan Scheff WIND 65-69 Male 28.52 1
Kelly Brakora AKMS 25-29 Female 28.69 3
Mike Peyton OREG 60-64 Male 28.76 3
Cathy Ganze SDSM 60-64 Female 28.85 1
Peter Andersen SDSM 75-79 Male 28.92 1
Kathy Homer UC44 35-39 Female 28.98 1
Maya Holay SDSM 18-24 Female 29.29 1
Mike Freshley SDSM 75-79 Male 29.44 2
James Vernon UC33 65-69 Male 29.63 2
Erin Brown SDSM 50-54 Female 29.79 1
Melissa Arzave Trujillo SDSM 18-24 Female 30.05 2
Tony Bruno SDSM 55-59 Male 30.22 2
Michael Eisenbraun SDSM 50-54 Male 30.38 1
Andra Jaunzeme SDSM 65-69 Female 30.54 1
Darrell Jett SDSM 60-64 Male 30.54 4
Natasha Reiss WIND 45-49 Female 30.61 1
Emma Piggott SDSM 40-44 Female 31.29 1
Edna Martinez HFFM 45-49 Female 31.50 2
Marilyn Fink SDSM 60-64 Female 31.83 2
Rachel Sedlmayer CTMA 40-44 Female 33.08 2
Christina Principe UC44 40-44 Female 33.78 3
Leslie Frankenberger SDSM 60-64 Female 38.76 3
William Haines SDSM 80-84 Male 39.17 1
Alta Stengel SDSM 65-69 Female 39.19 2
Giuseppe Lauritano SDSM 45-49 Male 40.36 3
Diane Hirakawa SDSM 70-74 Female 51.14 1
Johnny La Fata SDSM 70-74 Male 56.59 1
Event 11 Mixed 100 SC Y Free
James Perry SDSM 60-64 Male NS 0
Leslie Frankenberger SDSM 60-64 Female NS 0
Jennifer Weiderman CVMM 50-54 Female NS 0
Sophie Rittenhouse 1693 18-24 Female NS 0
Dean Wakeham UC44 45-49 Male NS 0
Neil Franka SDSM 18-24 Male 47.83 1
Brian Keating DSST 35-39 Male 52.59 1
Frank Geraci SDSM 30-34 Male 53.42 1
Carlos Escaba SDSM 30-34 Male 53.47 2
David Popko ROSE 40-44 Male 53.59 1
Andrew Schmit HSAM 35-39 Male 53.99 2
John Coyne UC44 35-39 Male 54.62 3
Michael Tolman HSAM 50-54 Male 55.06 1
Hashim Al-Mashat SDSM 40-44 Male 58.49 2
Susan Bell HSAM 30-34 Female 58.57 1
Lyle Nalli PSM 55-59 Male 59.34 1
Rita Nelson UC44 25-29 Female 1:00.25 1
Geoff Clark HFFM 60-64 Male 1:04.10 1
Lisa Souders SDSM 40-44 Female 1:05.06 1
Rebecca Schenck CMA 35-39 Female 1:05.28 1
Christopher Webb UC44 60-64 Male 1:09.57 2
Michael Pelayo SDSM 25-29 Male 1:09.77 1
Catherine Moyer SDSM 35-39 Female 1:10.36 2
Lisa Aycock HFFM 50-54 Female 1:11.02 1
Diana Dolan LaMar UC33 60-64 Female 1:13.01 1
George Carey SDSM 75-79 Male 1:20.08 1
Giuseppe Lauritano SDSM 45-49 Male 1:27.43 1
Alta Stengel SDSM 65-69 Female 1:28.99 1
Johnny La Fata SDSM 70-74 Male 2:02.44 1
Event 12 Mixed 200 SC Y Free
Johnny La Fata SDSM 70-74 Male NS 0
Cathy Neville SDSM 60-64 Female NS 0
Tony Ralphs SDSM 75-79 Male NS 0
Barbara Dunbar SDSM 70-74 Female NS 0
Sam Lund HFFM 60-64 Male NS 0
Stephen Banister SDSM 35-39 Male 2:01.51 1
John Coyne UC44 35-39 Male 2:06.49 2
Nathan Ascher SDSM 45-49 Male 2:07.40 1
John Holbeck YST 60-64 Male 2:18.81 1
Lisa Aycock HFFM 50-54 Female 2:37.78 1
Marieke Thayer SDSM 55-59 Female 2:40.00 1
Karen Feld TCC 50-54 Female 2:41.30 2
Bill Durell SDSM 65-69 Male 2:55.60 1
George Carey SDSM 75-79 Male 2:57.63 1
Bill Walsh SDSM 60-64 Male 2:59.04 2
Pak Lai SSTC 40-44 Male 3:12.51 1
Bob Best SDSM 85-89 Male 3:18.05 1
Giuseppe Lauritano SDSM 45-49 Male 3:28.01 2
Event 13 Mixed 100 SC Y IM
Sergii Kukharskyi SDSM 25-29 Male NS 0
Leslie Frankenberger SDSM 60-64 Female NS 0
Everett Smethurst NOVA 80-84 Male NS 0
Christian Hellwig TSUN 70-74 Male NS 0
Susie Alderson UC44 60-64 Female NS 0
Kathy Homer UC44 35-39 Female NS 0
Brent Kerrigan UC44 25-29 Male NS 0
Dean Wakeham UC44 45-49 Male NS 0
Greg Charriez SDSM 25-29 Male 56.53 1
Christian Anguis CMA 35-39 Male 57.87 1
Scot Frontis WIND 45-49 Male 1:00.90 0
Frederick Wells UC44 30-34 Male 1:02.68 1
Michael Gutierrez HFFM 25-29 Male 1:02.70 2
Alex Campbell SDSM 45-49 Male 1:02.74 1
Stephen Banister SDSM 35-39 Male 1:05.32 2
Geoffrey Baldwin SDSM 35-39 Male 1:06.86 3
Daniel Geiszler SDSM 40-44 Male 1:08.64 1
Hillary Kerrigan HSAM 25-29 Female 1:09.36 1
Mark Montgomery NOVA 60-64 Male 1:09.65 1
Richard Giffen HFFM 40-44 Male 1:09.95 2
Rita Nelson UC44 25-29 Female 1:11.41 2
Cathy Ganze SDSM 60-64 Female 1:13.18 1
Kelly Brakora AKMS 25-29 Female 1:13.71 3
Wes Stone SDSM 55-59 Male 1:14.11 1
Erin Brown SDSM 50-54 Female 1:14.12 1
Andra Jaunzeme SDSM 65-69 Female 1:14.58 1
Sereena Castillo HFFM 25-29 Female 1:14.61 4
Mike Peyton OREG 60-64 Male 1:17.13 2
Melissa Arzave Trujillo SDSM 18-24 Female 1:17.14 1
Natasha Reiss WIND 45-49 Female 1:17.16 1
Mike Freshley SDSM 75-79 Male 1:17.39 1
Tony Bruno SDSM 55-59 Male 1:17.45 2
Darrell Jett SDSM 60-64 Male 1:17.73 3
Maya Holay SDSM 18-24 Female 1:18.49 2
Emma Piggott SDSM 40-44 Female 1:19.38 1
Peter Andersen SDSM 75-79 Male 1:19.41 2
James Vernon UC33 65-69 Male 1:19.72 1
Edna Martinez HFFM 45-49 Female 1:19.77 2
Marilyn Fink SDSM 60-64 Female 1:22.98 2
Jonathan Scheff WIND 65-69 Male 1:23.05 2
Rachel Sedlmayer CTMA 40-44 Female 1:28.31 2
Michael Eisenbraun SDSM 50-54 Male 1:29.31 1
George Carey SDSM 75-79 Male 1:40.45 3
Christina Principe UC44 40-44 Female 1:43.00 3
William Haines SDSM 80-84 Male 1:45.61 1
Diane Hirakawa SDSM 70-74 Female 2:01.06 1
Event 14 Mixed 200 SC Y IM
Darrell Jett SDSM 60-64 Male NS 0
Tony Ralphs SDSM 75-79 Male NS 0
Jennifer Weiderman CVMM 50-54 Female NS 0
Kendra Wilson SDSM 35-39 Female NS 0
Neil Franka SDSM 18-24 Male 2:01.34 1
David Popko ROSE 40-44 Male 2:12.14 1
Cynthia Lewis WIND 40-44 Female 2:13.20 1
Troy Smith UC44 40-44 Male 2:13.34 2
Brian Keating DSST 35-39 Male 2:16.01 1
Andrew Schmit HSAM 35-39 Male 2:20.31 2
Susan Bell HSAM 30-34 Female 2:21.10 1
Lyle Nalli PSM 55-59 Male 2:23.99 1
Michael Tolman HSAM 50-54 Male 2:27.61 1
Frank Geraci SDSM 30-34 Male 2:29.69 1
Lisa Souders SDSM 40-44 Female 2:37.24 2
Hashim Al-Mashat SDSM 40-44 Male 2:38.12 3
Erin Brown SDSM 50-54 Female 2:41.20 1
Geoff Clark HFFM 60-64 Male 2:45.96 1
Michael Pelayo SDSM 25-29 Male 2:50.42 1
Catherine Moyer SDSM 35-39 Female 2:57.05 1
Diana Dolan LaMar UC33 60-64 Female 3:13.41 1
Rebecca Schenck CMA 35-39 Female 3:20.71 0
Bob Best SDSM 85-89 Male 3:47.97 1
Event 15 Mixed 400 SC Y IM
Barbara Dunbar SDSM 70-74 Female NS 0
Cathy Neville SDSM 60-64 Female NS 0
Kenton Jones SDSM 50-54 Male NS 0
Lyle Nalli PSM 55-59 Male NS 0
Mark Montgomery NOVA 60-64 Male NS 0
Nathan Ascher SDSM 45-49 Male 4:55.61 1
Hashim Al-Mashat SDSM 40-44 Male 5:18.99 1
John Holbeck YST 60-64 Male 5:22.42 1
Karen Feld TCC 50-54 Female 6:16.21 1
Bill Walsh SDSM 60-64 Male 6:42.72 2
Marieke Thayer SDSM 55-59 Female 6:53.94 1
Bill Durell SDSM 65-69 Male 7:17.30 1
Pak Lai SSTC 40-44 Male 7:58.10 2