Results By Event
2019 San Diego Pancake Pentathlon & SCY Swim Meet
Sunday, March 10, 2019
Search Criteria
Results
Events
1
50M Fly SC
2
100M Fly SC
3
200M Fly SC
4
50M Back SC
5
100M Back SC
6
200M Back SC
7
50M Breast SC
8
100M Breast SC
9
200M Breast SC
10
50M Free SC
11
100M Free SC
12
200M Free SC
13
100M IM SC
14
200M IM SC
15
400M IM SC
Age
Groups
18-24 F
18-24 M
25-29 F
25-29 M
30-34 F
30-34 M
35-39 F
35-39 M
40-44 F
40-44 M
45-49 F
45-49 M
50-54 F
50-54 M
55-59 F
55-59 M
60-64 F
60-64 M
65-69 F
65-69 M
70-74 F
70-74 M
75-79 F
75-79 M
80-84 F
80-84 M
85-89 F
85-89 M
90-94 F
90-94 M
95-99 F
95-99 M
100-104 F
100-104 M
105-109 F
105-109 M
Swimmers
Adam Test
Alex Campbell
Alta Stengel
Andra Jaunzeme
Andrew Schmit
Barbara Dunbar
Bill Durell
Bill Walsh
Bob Best
Brent Kerrigan
Brian Keating
Carlos Escaba
Catherine Moyer
Cathy Ganze
Cathy Neville
Christian Anguis
Christian Hellwig
Christina Principe
Christopher Webb
Cynthia Lewis
Daniel Geiszler
Darrell Jett
David Popko
Dean Wakeham
Diana Dolan LaMar
Diane Hirakawa
Edna Martinez
Emily Parker
Emma Piggott
Erin Brown
Everett Smethurst
Frank Geraci
Frederick Wells
Geoff Clark
Geoffrey Baldwin
George Carey
Giuseppe Lauritano
Greg Charriez
Hashim Al-Mashat
Hillary Kerrigan
James Perry
James Vernon
Jayson Aurelio
Jennifer Weiderman
Joel Ellis
John Coyne
John Holbeck
Johnny La Fata
Jonathan Scheff
Karen Feld
Kathy Homer
Kelly Brakora
Kendra Wilson
Kenton Jones
Leslie Frankenberger
Lisa Aycock
Lisa Smith
Lisa Souders
Lyle Nalli
Marieke Thayer
Marilyn Fink
Mark Ackerman
Mark Montgomery
Maya Holay
Melissa Arzave Trujillo
Michael Eisenbraun
Michael Gutierrez
Michael Pelayo
Michael Tolman
Mike Freshley
Mike Peyton
Natasha Reiss
Nathan Ascher
Neil Franka
Pak Lai
Peter Andersen
Rachel Sedlmayer
Rebecca Schenck
Richard Giffen
Rita Nelson
Sam Lund
Scot Frontis
Sereena Castillo
Sergii Kukharskyi
Sophie Rittenhouse
Stephen Banister
Susan Bell
Susie Alderson
Tony Bruno
Tony Ralphs
Troy Smith
Wes Stone
William Haines
Xiaoqian Liu
Clubs
1693
AKMS
CMA
CSDM
CTMA
CVMM
DSST
HFFM
HSAM
IM
NOVA
OREG
PSM
ROSE
SDSM
SSTC
TCC
TSUN
UC33
UC44
WIND
YST
Name
Club
Age
Group
Sex
Swim
Time
Place
Event 1 Mixed 50 SC Y Fly
Tony Ralphs
SDSM
75-79
Male
NS
0
Christian Hellwig
TSUN
70-74
Male
NS
0
Dean Wakeham
UC44
45-49
Male
NS
0
Sergii Kukharskyi
SDSM
25-29
Male
24.42
1
Christian Anguis
CMA
35-39
Male
24.61
1
Troy Smith
UC44
40-44
Male
25.34
1
Frederick Wells
UC44
30-34
Male
25.65
1
Scot Frontis
WIND
45-49
Male
26.03
1
Brent Kerrigan
UC44
25-29
Male
26.35
2
Stephen Banister
SDSM
35-39
Male
27.22
2
Adam Test
HFFM
35-39
Male
27.41
3
Alex Campbell
SDSM
45-49
Male
27.45
2
Michael Gutierrez
HFFM
25-29
Male
28.37
3
Geoffrey Baldwin
SDSM
35-39
Male
29.18
4
Joel Ellis
IM
60-64
Male
29.45
1
Mark Montgomery
NOVA
60-64
Male
29.52
2
Wes Stone
SDSM
55-59
Male
29.65
1
Kelly Brakora
AKMS
25-29
Female
30.57
1
Daniel Geiszler
SDSM
40-44
Male
30.62
2
Richard Giffen
HFFM
40-44
Male
30.77
3
Hillary Kerrigan
HSAM
25-29
Female
31.14
2
Cathy Ganze
SDSM
60-64
Female
31.14
1
Mike Peyton
OREG
60-64
Male
31.45
3
Rita Nelson
UC44
25-29
Female
31.83
3
Kathy Homer
UC44
35-39
Female
31.87
1
Erin Brown
SDSM
50-54
Female
32.38
1
Tony Bruno
SDSM
55-59
Male
32.54
2
Mike Freshley
SDSM
75-79
Male
32.71
1
Andra Jaunzeme
SDSM
65-69
Female
33.03
1
Natasha Reiss
WIND
45-49
Female
33.23
1
Edna Martinez
HFFM
45-49
Female
33.69
2
Darrell Jett
SDSM
60-64
Male
33.93
4
Melissa Arzave Trujillo
SDSM
18-24
Female
34.08
1
James Vernon
UC33
65-69
Male
34.36
1
Maya Holay
SDSM
18-24
Female
35.04
2
Jonathan Scheff
WIND
65-69
Male
36.37
2
Marilyn Fink
SDSM
60-64
Female
36.42
2
Rebecca Schenck
CMA
35-39
Female
36.47
2
Peter Andersen
SDSM
75-79
Male
36.77
2
Susie Alderson
UC44
60-64
Female
37.48
3
Emma Piggott
SDSM
40-44
Female
38.54
1
Christina Principe
UC44
40-44
Female
41.80
2
Rachel Sedlmayer
CTMA
40-44
Female
41.81
3
George Carey
SDSM
75-79
Male
46.40
3
Everett Smethurst
NOVA
80-84
Male
48.71
1
Diane Hirakawa
SDSM
70-74
Female
58.23
1
Event 2 Mixed 100 SC Y Fly
Jennifer Weiderman
CVMM
50-54
Female
NS
0
Neil Franka
SDSM
18-24
Male
52.13
1
David Popko
ROSE
40-44
Male
1:00.52
1
Cynthia Lewis
WIND
40-44
Female
1:00.71
1
Frank Geraci
SDSM
30-34
Male
1:00.89
1
Andrew Schmit
HSAM
35-39
Male
1:02.57
1
Michael Tolman
HSAM
50-54
Male
1:03.65
1
Lyle Nalli
PSM
55-59
Male
1:04.66
1
Sophie Rittenhouse
1693
18-24
Female
1:04.80
1
Brian Keating
DSST
35-39
Male
1:04.84
2
Susan Bell
HSAM
30-34
Female
1:05.37
1
Mark Ackerman
SDSM
45-49
Male
1:05.81
1
Hashim Al-Mashat
SDSM
40-44
Male
1:06.72
2
Joel Ellis
IM
60-64
Male
1:06.96
1
Michael Pelayo
SDSM
25-29
Male
1:15.98
1
Geoff Clark
HFFM
60-64
Male
1:17.66
2
Lisa Souders
SDSM
40-44
Female
1:18.85
2
Catherine Moyer
SDSM
35-39
Female
1:19.12
1
Lisa Smith
SDSM
60-64
Female
1:31.48
1
Diana Dolan LaMar
UC33
60-64
Female
1:33.57
2
Barbara Dunbar
SDSM
70-74
Female
1:37.11
1
Event 3 Mixed 200 SC Y Fly
Nathan Ascher
SDSM
45-49
Male
2:18.22
1
Emily Parker
SDSM
30-34
Female
2:20.61
1
John Holbeck
YST
60-64
Male
2:39.65
1
Karen Feld
TCC
50-54
Female
3:13.17
1
Cathy Neville
SDSM
60-64
Female
3:23.86
1
Marieke Thayer
SDSM
55-59
Female
3:29.63
1
Pak Lai
SSTC
40-44
Male
3:32.74
1
Bill Walsh
SDSM
60-64
Male
3:49.69
2
Bill Durell
SDSM
65-69
Male
4:01.18
1
Event 4 Mixed 50 SC Y Back
Tony Ralphs
SDSM
75-79
Male
NS
0
Joel Ellis
IM
60-64
Male
NS
0
Christian Hellwig
TSUN
70-74
Male
NS
0
Alta Stengel
SDSM
65-69
Female
NS
0
Dean Wakeham
UC44
45-49
Male
NS
0
Christian Anguis
CMA
35-39
Male
26.99
1
Frederick Wells
UC44
30-34
Male
27.25
1
Brent Kerrigan
UC44
25-29
Male
27.29
1
Troy Smith
UC44
40-44
Male
27.56
1
Scot Frontis
WIND
45-49
Male
27.81
1
Carlos Escaba
SDSM
30-34
Male
28.04
2
Michael Gutierrez
HFFM
25-29
Male
28.83
2
Sergii Kukharskyi
SDSM
25-29
Male
29.32
3
David Popko
ROSE
40-44
Male
29.39
2
Stephen Banister
SDSM
35-39
Male
30.19
2
Alex Campbell
SDSM
45-49
Male
31.18
2
Kendra Wilson
SDSM
35-39
Female
31.83
1
Kelly Brakora
AKMS
25-29
Female
32.09
1
Geoffrey Baldwin
SDSM
35-39
Male
32.16
3
Wes Stone
SDSM
55-59
Male
32.39
1
Hillary Kerrigan
HSAM
25-29
Female
33.42
2
Cathy Ganze
SDSM
60-64
Female
33.80
1
John Coyne
UC44
35-39
Male
34.00
4
Sereena Castillo
HFFM
25-29
Female
34.55
3
Richard Giffen
HFFM
40-44
Male
34.66
3
Kathy Homer
UC44
35-39
Female
34.72
2
Tony Bruno
SDSM
55-59
Male
35.02
2
Daniel Geiszler
SDSM
40-44
Male
35.62
4
Mark Montgomery
NOVA
60-64
Male
35.75
1
Andra Jaunzeme
SDSM
65-69
Female
35.79
1
Marilyn Fink
SDSM
60-64
Female
36.11
2
Erin Brown
SDSM
50-54
Female
36.22
1
Emma Piggott
SDSM
40-44
Female
36.79
1
Darrell Jett
SDSM
60-64
Male
37.25
2
Natasha Reiss
WIND
45-49
Female
37.28
1
Melissa Arzave Trujillo
SDSM
18-24
Female
37.49
1
Mike Freshley
SDSM
75-79
Male
37.66
1
Jonathan Scheff
WIND
65-69
Male
37.69
1
Edna Martinez
HFFM
45-49
Female
38.22
2
Maya Holay
SDSM
18-24
Female
38.64
2
Michael Eisenbraun
SDSM
50-54
Male
39.39
1
Peter Andersen
SDSM
75-79
Male
40.07
2
Susie Alderson
UC44
60-64
Female
40.23
3
Rachel Sedlmayer
CTMA
40-44
Female
42.30
2
Mike Peyton
OREG
60-64
Male
42.45
0
James Vernon
UC33
65-69
Male
43.87
2
Leslie Frankenberger
SDSM
60-64
Female
45.10
4
Everett Smethurst
NOVA
80-84
Male
47.21
1
Diane Hirakawa
SDSM
70-74
Female
1:01.77
1
Christina Principe
UC44
40-44
Female
1:02.72
3
Xiaoqian Liu
SDSM
50-54
Female
1:07.55
2
Event 5 Mixed 100 SC Y Back
Jennifer Weiderman
CVMM
50-54
Female
NS
0
Alta Stengel
SDSM
65-69
Female
NS
0
Neil Franka
SDSM
18-24
Male
54.44
1
Greg Charriez
SDSM
25-29
Male
57.31
1
Sophie Rittenhouse
1693
18-24
Female
1:00.25
1
Brian Keating
DSST
35-39
Male
1:00.53
1
Carlos Escaba
SDSM
30-34
Male
1:02.12
1
David Popko
ROSE
40-44
Male
1:02.19
1
Susan Bell
HSAM
30-34
Female
1:04.13
1
Andrew Schmit
HSAM
35-39
Male
1:04.64
2
Lyle Nalli
PSM
55-59
Male
1:06.02
1
Frank Geraci
SDSM
30-34
Male
1:09.49
2
Michael Tolman
HSAM
50-54
Male
1:09.79
1
Sam Lund
HFFM
60-64
Male
1:10.45
1
Rita Nelson
UC44
25-29
Female
1:10.69
1
Hashim Al-Mashat
SDSM
40-44
Male
1:11.69
2
Lisa Souders
SDSM
40-44
Female
1:12.25
1
Geoff Clark
HFFM
60-64
Male
1:19.78
2
Michael Pelayo
SDSM
25-29
Male
1:20.25
2
Catherine Moyer
SDSM
35-39
Female
1:23.14
1
Rebecca Schenck
CMA
35-39
Female
1:23.95
2
Lisa Aycock
HFFM
50-54
Female
1:26.85
1
Diana Dolan LaMar
UC33
60-64
Female
1:29.09
1
George Carey
SDSM
75-79
Male
1:38.66
1
Bob Best
SDSM
85-89
Male
1:43.14
1
Event 6 Mixed 200 SC Y Back
Tony Ralphs
SDSM
75-79
Male
NS
0
Lisa Aycock
HFFM
50-54
Female
NS
0
Sophie Rittenhouse
1693
18-24
Female
2:10.99
1
Emily Parker
SDSM
30-34
Female
2:21.07
1
Nathan Ascher
SDSM
45-49
Male
2:33.04
1
John Holbeck
YST
60-64
Male
2:45.26
1
Karen Feld
TCC
50-54
Female
2:58.68
1
Marieke Thayer
SDSM
55-59
Female
3:06.10
1
Bill Walsh
SDSM
60-64
Male
3:06.35
2
Bill Durell
SDSM
65-69
Male
3:15.75
1
Pak Lai
SSTC
40-44
Male
4:14.31
1
Event 7 Mixed 50 SC Y Breast
Dean Wakeham
UC44
45-49
Male
NS
0
Everett Smethurst
NOVA
80-84
Male
NS
0
Sergii Kukharskyi
SDSM
25-29
Male
27.75
1
Christian Anguis
CMA
35-39
Male
28.85
1
Scot Frontis
WIND
45-49
Male
31.90
1
Michael Gutierrez
HFFM
25-29
Male
33.03
2
Frederick Wells
UC44
30-34
Male
33.18
1
Alex Campbell
SDSM
45-49
Male
33.38
2
Stephen Banister
SDSM
35-39
Male
34.04
2
Daniel Geiszler
SDSM
40-44
Male
34.23
1
Brent Kerrigan
UC44
25-29
Male
34.26
3
Adam Test
HFFM
35-39
Male
34.28
3
Hillary Kerrigan
HSAM
25-29
Female
34.29
1
Richard Giffen
HFFM
40-44
Male
34.32
2
Geoffrey Baldwin
SDSM
35-39
Male
34.40
4
Mark Montgomery
NOVA
60-64
Male
35.52
1
Kelly Brakora
AKMS
25-29
Female
35.99
2
Peter Andersen
SDSM
75-79
Male
36.05
1
Tony Bruno
SDSM
55-59
Male
36.42
1
Erin Brown
SDSM
50-54
Female
37.60
1
Sereena Castillo
HFFM
25-29
Female
38.05
3
James Vernon
UC33
65-69
Male
38.36
1
Mike Freshley
SDSM
75-79
Male
38.46
2
Cathy Ganze
SDSM
60-64
Female
38.57
1
Andra Jaunzeme
SDSM
65-69
Female
39.17
1
Natasha Reiss
WIND
45-49
Female
39.46
1
Wes Stone
SDSM
55-59
Male
39.59
2
Emma Piggott
SDSM
40-44
Female
39.76
1
Melissa Arzave Trujillo
SDSM
18-24
Female
40.23
1
Kathy Homer
UC44
35-39
Female
40.81
1
Mike Peyton
OREG
60-64
Male
41.13
2
Michael Eisenbraun
SDSM
50-54
Male
41.74
1
Darrell Jett
SDSM
60-64
Male
42.54
3
Maya Holay
SDSM
18-24
Female
42.55
2
Edna Martinez
HFFM
45-49
Female
42.66
2
Rachel Sedlmayer
CTMA
40-44
Female
42.98
2
Jonathan Scheff
WIND
65-69
Male
43.36
2
Giuseppe Lauritano
SDSM
45-49
Male
44.08
3
Susie Alderson
UC44
60-64
Female
45.56
0
Rebecca Schenck
CMA
35-39
Female
45.71
2
Marilyn Fink
SDSM
60-64
Female
45.74
2
William Haines
SDSM
80-84
Male
46.29
1
Leslie Frankenberger
SDSM
60-64
Female
47.02
3
Christina Principe
UC44
40-44
Female
53.97
0
Diane Hirakawa
SDSM
70-74
Female
55.61
1
Event 8 Mixed 100 SC Y Breast
Jennifer Weiderman
CVMM
50-54
Female
NS
0
Neil Franka
SDSM
18-24
Male
1:04.76
1
Brian Keating
DSST
35-39
Male
1:09.03
1
David Popko
ROSE
40-44
Male
1:10.87
1
Andrew Schmit
HSAM
35-39
Male
1:11.09
2
Susan Bell
HSAM
30-34
Female
1:13.13
1
Kendra Wilson
SDSM
35-39
Female
1:13.32
1
Lyle Nalli
PSM
55-59
Male
1:13.91
1
Frank Geraci
SDSM
30-34
Male
1:14.42
1
Michael Tolman
HSAM
50-54
Male
1:18.01
1
Rita Nelson
UC44
25-29
Female
1:20.97
1
Lisa Souders
SDSM
40-44
Female
1:21.67
1
Geoff Clark
HFFM
60-64
Male
1:23.59
1
Hashim Al-Mashat
SDSM
40-44
Male
1:24.57
2
Christopher Webb
UC44
60-64
Male
1:29.86
2
Jayson Aurelio
CSDM
18-24
Male
1:31.17
2
Michael Pelayo
SDSM
25-29
Male
1:33.91
1
Diana Dolan LaMar
UC33
60-64
Female
1:37.44
1
Giuseppe Lauritano
SDSM
45-49
Male
1:38.63
1
Catherine Moyer
SDSM
35-39
Female
1:48.21
2
William Haines
SDSM
80-84
Male
1:49.26
1
George Carey
SDSM
75-79
Male
1:49.29
1
Bob Best
SDSM
85-89
Male
1:53.14
1
Event 9 Mixed 200 SC Y Breast
William Haines
SDSM
80-84
Male
NS
0
Cynthia Lewis
WIND
40-44
Female
2:25.60
1
Nathan Ascher
SDSM
45-49
Male
2:29.27
1
John Holbeck
YST
60-64
Male
2:53.57
1
Bill Walsh
SDSM
60-64
Male
3:23.44
2
Karen Feld
TCC
50-54
Female
3:25.12
1
Marieke Thayer
SDSM
55-59
Female
3:37.79
1
Bill Durell
SDSM
65-69
Male
3:42.15
1
Pak Lai
SSTC
40-44
Male
4:12.60
1
Event 10 Mixed 50 SC Y Free
Christian Hellwig
TSUN
70-74
Male
NS
0
Susie Alderson
UC44
60-64
Female
NS
0
Dean Wakeham
UC44
45-49
Male
NS
0
Xiaoqian Liu
SDSM
50-54
Female
NS
0
Tony Ralphs
SDSM
75-79
Male
NS
0
Everett Smethurst
NOVA
80-84
Male
NS
0
Sergii Kukharskyi
SDSM
25-29
Male
22.70
1
Brent Kerrigan
UC44
25-29
Male
23.09
2
Christian Anguis
CMA
35-39
Male
23.15
1
Troy Smith
UC44
40-44
Male
23.59
1
Carlos Escaba
SDSM
30-34
Male
23.78
1
Stephen Banister
SDSM
35-39
Male
23.94
2
Frederick Wells
UC44
30-34
Male
24.28
2
Scot Frontis
WIND
45-49
Male
24.35
1
Michael Gutierrez
HFFM
25-29
Male
24.75
3
Alex Campbell
SDSM
45-49
Male
25.09
2
Geoffrey Baldwin
SDSM
35-39
Male
25.50
3
James Perry
SDSM
60-64
Male
25.80
1
Wes Stone
SDSM
55-59
Male
26.50
1
Richard Giffen
HFFM
40-44
Male
26.99
2
Mark Montgomery
NOVA
60-64
Male
27.33
2
Daniel Geiszler
SDSM
40-44
Male
27.39
3
Adam Test
HFFM
35-39
Male
27.57
4
Hillary Kerrigan
HSAM
25-29
Female
27.96
1
Sereena Castillo
HFFM
25-29
Female
28.31
2
Jonathan Scheff
WIND
65-69
Male
28.52
1
Kelly Brakora
AKMS
25-29
Female
28.69
3
Mike Peyton
OREG
60-64
Male
28.76
3
Cathy Ganze
SDSM
60-64
Female
28.85
1
Peter Andersen
SDSM
75-79
Male
28.92
1
Kathy Homer
UC44
35-39
Female
28.98
1
Maya Holay
SDSM
18-24
Female
29.29
1
Mike Freshley
SDSM
75-79
Male
29.44
2
James Vernon
UC33
65-69
Male
29.63
2
Erin Brown
SDSM
50-54
Female
29.79
1
Melissa Arzave Trujillo
SDSM
18-24
Female
30.05
2
Tony Bruno
SDSM
55-59
Male
30.22
2
Michael Eisenbraun
SDSM
50-54
Male
30.38
1
Andra Jaunzeme
SDSM
65-69
Female
30.54
1
Darrell Jett
SDSM
60-64
Male
30.54
4
Natasha Reiss
WIND
45-49
Female
30.61
1
Emma Piggott
SDSM
40-44
Female
31.29
1
Edna Martinez
HFFM
45-49
Female
31.50
2
Marilyn Fink
SDSM
60-64
Female
31.83
2
Rachel Sedlmayer
CTMA
40-44
Female
33.08
2
Christina Principe
UC44
40-44
Female
33.78
3
Leslie Frankenberger
SDSM
60-64
Female
38.76
3
William Haines
SDSM
80-84
Male
39.17
1
Alta Stengel
SDSM
65-69
Female
39.19
2
Giuseppe Lauritano
SDSM
45-49
Male
40.36
3
Diane Hirakawa
SDSM
70-74
Female
51.14
1
Johnny La Fata
SDSM
70-74
Male
56.59
1
Event 11 Mixed 100 SC Y Free
James Perry
SDSM
60-64
Male
NS
0
Leslie Frankenberger
SDSM
60-64
Female
NS
0
Jennifer Weiderman
CVMM
50-54
Female
NS
0
Sophie Rittenhouse
1693
18-24
Female
NS
0
Dean Wakeham
UC44
45-49
Male
NS
0
Neil Franka
SDSM
18-24
Male
47.83
1
Brian Keating
DSST
35-39
Male
52.59
1
Frank Geraci
SDSM
30-34
Male
53.42
1
Carlos Escaba
SDSM
30-34
Male
53.47
2
David Popko
ROSE
40-44
Male
53.59
1
Andrew Schmit
HSAM
35-39
Male
53.99
2
John Coyne
UC44
35-39
Male
54.62
3
Michael Tolman
HSAM
50-54
Male
55.06
1
Hashim Al-Mashat
SDSM
40-44
Male
58.49
2
Susan Bell
HSAM
30-34
Female
58.57
1
Lyle Nalli
PSM
55-59
Male
59.34
1
Rita Nelson
UC44
25-29
Female
1:00.25
1
Geoff Clark
HFFM
60-64
Male
1:04.10
1
Lisa Souders
SDSM
40-44
Female
1:05.06
1
Rebecca Schenck
CMA
35-39
Female
1:05.28
1
Christopher Webb
UC44
60-64
Male
1:09.57
2
Michael Pelayo
SDSM
25-29
Male
1:09.77
1
Catherine Moyer
SDSM
35-39
Female
1:10.36
2
Lisa Aycock
HFFM
50-54
Female
1:11.02
1
Diana Dolan LaMar
UC33
60-64
Female
1:13.01
1
George Carey
SDSM
75-79
Male
1:20.08
1
Giuseppe Lauritano
SDSM
45-49
Male
1:27.43
1
Alta Stengel
SDSM
65-69
Female
1:28.99
1
Johnny La Fata
SDSM
70-74
Male
2:02.44
1
Event 12 Mixed 200 SC Y Free
Johnny La Fata
SDSM
70-74
Male
NS
0
Cathy Neville
SDSM
60-64
Female
NS
0
Tony Ralphs
SDSM
75-79
Male
NS
0
Barbara Dunbar
SDSM
70-74
Female
NS
0
Sam Lund
HFFM
60-64
Male
NS
0
Stephen Banister
SDSM
35-39
Male
2:01.51
1
John Coyne
UC44
35-39
Male
2:06.49
2
Nathan Ascher
SDSM
45-49
Male
2:07.40
1
John Holbeck
YST
60-64
Male
2:18.81
1
Lisa Aycock
HFFM
50-54
Female
2:37.78
1
Marieke Thayer
SDSM
55-59
Female
2:40.00
1
Karen Feld
TCC
50-54
Female
2:41.30
2
Bill Durell
SDSM
65-69
Male
2:55.60
1
George Carey
SDSM
75-79
Male
2:57.63
1
Bill Walsh
SDSM
60-64
Male
2:59.04
2
Pak Lai
SSTC
40-44
Male
3:12.51
1
Bob Best
SDSM
85-89
Male
3:18.05
1
Giuseppe Lauritano
SDSM
45-49
Male
3:28.01
2
Event 13 Mixed 100 SC Y IM
Sergii Kukharskyi
SDSM
25-29
Male
NS
0
Leslie Frankenberger
SDSM
60-64
Female
NS
0
Everett Smethurst
NOVA
80-84
Male
NS
0
Christian Hellwig
TSUN
70-74
Male
NS
0
Susie Alderson
UC44
60-64
Female
NS
0
Kathy Homer
UC44
35-39
Female
NS
0
Brent Kerrigan
UC44
25-29
Male
NS
0
Dean Wakeham
UC44
45-49
Male
NS
0
Greg Charriez
SDSM
25-29
Male
56.53
1
Christian Anguis
CMA
35-39
Male
57.87
1
Scot Frontis
WIND
45-49
Male
1:00.90
0
Frederick Wells
UC44
30-34
Male
1:02.68
1
Michael Gutierrez
HFFM
25-29
Male
1:02.70
2
Alex Campbell
SDSM
45-49
Male
1:02.74
1
Stephen Banister
SDSM
35-39
Male
1:05.32
2
Geoffrey Baldwin
SDSM
35-39
Male
1:06.86
3
Daniel Geiszler
SDSM
40-44
Male
1:08.64
1
Hillary Kerrigan
HSAM
25-29
Female
1:09.36
1
Mark Montgomery
NOVA
60-64
Male
1:09.65
1
Richard Giffen
HFFM
40-44
Male
1:09.95
2
Rita Nelson
UC44
25-29
Female
1:11.41
2
Cathy Ganze
SDSM
60-64
Female
1:13.18
1
Kelly Brakora
AKMS
25-29
Female
1:13.71
3
Wes Stone
SDSM
55-59
Male
1:14.11
1
Erin Brown
SDSM
50-54
Female
1:14.12
1
Andra Jaunzeme
SDSM
65-69
Female
1:14.58
1
Sereena Castillo
HFFM
25-29
Female
1:14.61
4
Mike Peyton
OREG
60-64
Male
1:17.13
2
Melissa Arzave Trujillo
SDSM
18-24
Female
1:17.14
1
Natasha Reiss
WIND
45-49
Female
1:17.16
1
Mike Freshley
SDSM
75-79
Male
1:17.39
1
Tony Bruno
SDSM
55-59
Male
1:17.45
2
Darrell Jett
SDSM
60-64
Male
1:17.73
3
Maya Holay
SDSM
18-24
Female
1:18.49
2
Emma Piggott
SDSM
40-44
Female
1:19.38
1
Peter Andersen
SDSM
75-79
Male
1:19.41
2
James Vernon
UC33
65-69
Male
1:19.72
1
Edna Martinez
HFFM
45-49
Female
1:19.77
2
Marilyn Fink
SDSM
60-64
Female
1:22.98
2
Jonathan Scheff
WIND
65-69
Male
1:23.05
2
Rachel Sedlmayer
CTMA
40-44
Female
1:28.31
2
Michael Eisenbraun
SDSM
50-54
Male
1:29.31
1
George Carey
SDSM
75-79
Male
1:40.45
3
Christina Principe
UC44
40-44
Female
1:43.00
3
William Haines
SDSM
80-84
Male
1:45.61
1
Diane Hirakawa
SDSM
70-74
Female
2:01.06
1
Event 14 Mixed 200 SC Y IM
Darrell Jett
SDSM
60-64
Male
NS
0
Tony Ralphs
SDSM
75-79
Male
NS
0
Jennifer Weiderman
CVMM
50-54
Female
NS
0
Kendra Wilson
SDSM
35-39
Female
NS
0
Neil Franka
SDSM
18-24
Male
2:01.34
1
David Popko
ROSE
40-44
Male
2:12.14
1
Cynthia Lewis
WIND
40-44
Female
2:13.20
1
Troy Smith
UC44
40-44
Male
2:13.34
2
Brian Keating
DSST
35-39
Male
2:16.01
1
Andrew Schmit
HSAM
35-39
Male
2:20.31
2
Susan Bell
HSAM
30-34
Female
2:21.10
1
Lyle Nalli
PSM
55-59
Male
2:23.99
1
Michael Tolman
HSAM
50-54
Male
2:27.61
1
Frank Geraci
SDSM
30-34
Male
2:29.69
1
Lisa Souders
SDSM
40-44
Female
2:37.24
2
Hashim Al-Mashat
SDSM
40-44
Male
2:38.12
3
Erin Brown
SDSM
50-54
Female
2:41.20
1
Geoff Clark
HFFM
60-64
Male
2:45.96
1
Michael Pelayo
SDSM
25-29
Male
2:50.42
1
Catherine Moyer
SDSM
35-39
Female
2:57.05
1
Diana Dolan LaMar
UC33
60-64
Female
3:13.41
1
Rebecca Schenck
CMA
35-39
Female
3:20.71
0
Bob Best
SDSM
85-89
Male
3:47.97
1
Event 15 Mixed 400 SC Y IM
Barbara Dunbar
SDSM
70-74
Female
NS
0
Cathy Neville
SDSM
60-64
Female
NS
0
Kenton Jones
SDSM
50-54
Male
NS
0
Lyle Nalli
PSM
55-59
Male
NS
0
Mark Montgomery
NOVA
60-64
Male
NS
0
Nathan Ascher
SDSM
45-49
Male
4:55.61
1
Hashim Al-Mashat
SDSM
40-44
Male
5:18.99
1
John Holbeck
YST
60-64
Male
5:22.42
1
Karen Feld
TCC
50-54
Female
6:16.21
1
Bill Walsh
SDSM
60-64
Male
6:42.72
2
Marieke Thayer
SDSM
55-59
Female
6:53.94
1
Bill Durell
SDSM
65-69
Male
7:17.30
1
Pak Lai
SSTC
40-44
Male
7:58.10
2