Results By Event

2019 San Diego-Imperial LCM Champs
Sunday, July 21, 2019

Search Criteria Results
Events
1 1500M Free LC
2 800M Free LC
3 400M Free LC
4 50M Back LC
5 100M Breast LC
6 200M Free LC
7 50M Fly LC
8 400M IM LC
9 50M Free LC
10 200M Breast LC
11 100M Back LC
12 200M Fly LC
13 100M Free LC
14 200M IM LC
15 50M Breast LC
16 100M Fly LC
17 200M Back LC
Age
Groups
85-89 F
90-94 F
95-99 F
95-99 M
100-104 F
100-104 M
Swimmers
Aditya Kamath
Adriane Fulcher
Alix Leslie
Alta Stengel
Andrew Lum
Anne Williams
Armen Gharibi
Barbara Dunbar
Beverly Montrella
Bill Durell
Bill Walsh
Bob Best
Boris Desancic
Brady Bradshaw
Brendan Hickey
Brian Strate
Caroline Krattli
Casey Powers
Cathy Ganze
Cathy Neville
Chad Durieux
Chi-Ying Huang
Christina Principe
Christine Siegel
Cory Nguyen
Cynthia Lewis
Cyrus Rose
Daniel Peralta
Darrell Jett
David Hughes
David Landes
David Popko
Diane Evans
Diane Hirakawa
Donald Graham
Donald Hubbard
Edward Gauert
Elizabeth Jenkins
Emma Piggott
Eric Shi
Eric Wan
Federico Sicard
Franklin Maphis
Gerard Von Hoffmann
Gregory Otto
Griffith Otazu
Hashim Al-Mashat
Howard Hsu
Jamaal AmiryinClipps
James Tobin
Jamie Fowler
Jana Crosby
Jasmine Stiles
Jason Cohen
Jay Robnett
Joe Russell
Joel Ellis
John Allaire
John Holbeck
John Lorenz
Jonathan Pierce
Jonathan Scheff
Julie Dussliere
Kate Chambers
Katherine Watson
Kathleen Bryan
Kelsie Baker
Kendra Wilson
Kristina Maroudis
Kyla Clopein
Laura Ruberto
Laurel Ball
Lia Lombardi
Liane Bathey
Lindsay Fuller
Lisa Simpson
Lynne Lund
Maggie Riley-Hagan
Makiko Maemoto
Marieke Thayer
Marilyn Fink
Mary Lee Christensen
Mathew Bilaver
Micah Otazu
Michael Given
Michael Gutierrez
Michael Lucero
Mike Bouchard
Mike Freshley
Mitchell Compton II
Mitchell Huxhold
Monte Gast
Nancy Leichter
Nancy Stanbury
Nathan Ascher
Paul Hegmann
Peter Andersen
Peter Cool
Raphael Carpio
Rega Petlin
Robert Daltorio
Robert Fremont
Robert Mitchell
Scot Frontis
Scott Bolcoa
Scott Jarvis
Sergii Kukharskyi
Stefanie Capizzi
Stephen Germain
Stephen Rozow
Steven Grune
Sylvia Depta
Tarek El Dokor
Terry Frogley
Tessa Nagy
Tom Mitchell
Tony Bathey
Tony Ralphs
Tord Benner
Tracy Merrill
Ursula Angell
Veronica Espino
William Arzt
William Haines
William Kennedy
William McBride
Yuko Iwamoto
Zhong Quan Wang
Clubs
CTSM
EQX
GRA
HFFM
IM
JDAM
KCSD
LAPS
LBG
MVN
NOVA
OJAI
OREG
OSIDE
PSCM
PSM
RAA
RAQ
REES
RIPT
ROSE
SCAQ
SDSM
UC05
UC33
UC36
UC44
UC48
UTAH
VSM
WIND
YST
Name Club Age
Group
Sex Swim
Time
Place
Event 1 Mixed 1500 LC M Free
Robert Daltorio GRA 25-29 Male NS 0
Lindsay Fuller GRA 35-39 Female NS 0
Stephen Germain GRA 50-54 Male NS 0
Mitchell Compton II HFFM 40-44 Male NS 0
Casey Powers GRA 25-29 Male 18:51.86 1
David Hughes SDSM 45-49 Male 20:58.79 1
Kelsie Baker SDSM 25-29 Female 21:13.61 1
Scott Jarvis MVN 60-64 Male 22:16.44 1
Cathy Neville SDSM 60-64 Female 23:27.46 1
Tony Ralphs SDSM 75-79 Male 23:59.00 1
Scott Bolcoa NOVA 35-39 Male 24:03.31 1
Darrell Jett SDSM 60-64 Male 24:42.54 2
Barbara Dunbar SDSM 70-74 Female 25:09.91 1
Bill Durell SDSM 65-69 Male 26:17.46 1
Beverly Montrella MVN 70-74 Female 26:18.05 2
Lynne Lund UTAH 75-79 Female 30:18.97 1
Diane Evans KCSD 55-59 Female 30:40.42 1
Event 2 Mixed 800 LC M Free
Stephen Germain GRA 50-54 Male NS 0
Michael Lucero GRA 45-49 Male NS 0
Lindsay Fuller GRA 35-39 Female NS 0
David Popko ROSE 40-44 Male 9:53.74 1
John Holbeck YST 60-64 Male 10:54.88 1
Terry Frogley SDSM 45-49 Male 10:58.68 1
Julie Dussliere JDAM 45-49 Female 11:23.71 1
Kristina Maroudis SDSM 40-44 Female 11:49.48 1
Kate Chambers ROSE 40-44 Female 12:33.93 2
Scott Bolcoa NOVA 35-39 Male 13:06.00 1
Sylvia Depta UC48 50-54 Female 14:19.24 1
Maggie Riley-Hagan SDSM 65-69 Female 14:44.25 1
Mary Lee Christensen SDSM 70-74 Female 14:57.07 1
Nancy Stanbury LBG 70-74 Female 15:43.38 2
Event 3 Mixed 400 LC M Free
Jamie Fowler NOVA 60-64 Male NS 0
Michael Lucero GRA 45-49 Male NS 0
Stephen Germain GRA 50-54 Male NS 0
Casey Powers GRA 25-29 Male NS 0
Lindsay Fuller GRA 35-39 Female NS 0
Robert Daltorio GRA 25-29 Male NS 0
Brady Bradshaw SDSM 25-29 Male 4:53.92 1
Andrew Lum ROSE 25-29 Male 5:05.67 2
Hashim Al-Mashat SDSM 40-44 Male 5:21.40 1
Kelsie Baker SDSM 25-29 Female 5:25.85 1
Brendan Hickey SCAQ 50-54 Male 5:26.16 1
Jasmine Stiles SDSM 50-54 Female 5:26.73 1
Howard Hsu ROSE 35-39 Male 5:29.14 1
Scott Jarvis MVN 60-64 Male 5:35.63 1
Jonathan Scheff WIND 65-69 Male 5:51.88 1
Marieke Thayer SDSM 55-59 Female 6:19.32 1
Liane Bathey WIND 50-54 Female 6:25.15 2
Scott Bolcoa NOVA 35-39 Male 6:28.38 2
Federico Sicard SDSM 65-69 Male 6:29.30 2
Barbara Dunbar SDSM 70-74 Female 6:31.99 1
Robert Mitchell MVN 60-64 Male 6:33.83 2
Mike Freshley SDSM 75-79 Male 6:38.47 1
Chi-Ying Huang ROSE 45-49 Female 7:04.15 1
Christina Principe UC44 40-44 Female 7:18.82 1
Anne Williams SDSM 80-84 Female 7:29.29 1
Beverly Montrella MVN 70-74 Female 7:40.69 2
Jana Crosby KCSD 30-34 Female 8:53.54 1
Event 4 Mixed 50 LC M Back
William McBride ROSE 45-49 Male NS 0
Rega Petlin ROSE 60-64 Female NS 0
Cory Nguyen RIPT 18-24 Male 30.20 1
Mitchell Huxhold UC44 25-29 Male 30.48 1
Micah Otazu ROSE 18-24 Female 31.28 1
Scot Frontis WIND 50-54 Male 31.74 1
Michael Gutierrez HFFM 25-29 Male 32.85 2
Raphael Carpio UC33 30-34 Male 34.00 1
Donald Graham PSM 65-69 Male 34.58 1
David Popko ROSE 40-44 Male 34.93 1
John Lorenz NOVA 60-64 Male 35.71 1
Robert Fremont WIND 60-64 Male 36.34 2
Jamaal AmiryinClipps ROSE 18-24 Male 36.99 2
Tord Benner SDSM 60-64 Male 37.10 3
Howard Hsu ROSE 35-39 Male 37.85 1
Cathy Ganze SDSM 60-64 Female 38.24 1
Julie Dussliere JDAM 45-49 Female 38.65 1
Christine Siegel SDSM 60-64 Female 39.30 2
Elizabeth Jenkins ROSE 30-34 Female 39.43 1
Tony Ralphs SDSM 75-79 Male 41.13 1
Darrell Jett SDSM 60-64 Male 41.93 4
William Kennedy RAA 60-64 Male 42.38 5
Marilyn Fink SDSM 65-69 Female 42.55 1
Yuko Iwamoto SDSM 35-39 Female 44.78 1
Kathleen Bryan SDSM 60-64 Female 45.23 3
Tony Bathey WIND 55-59 Male 46.16 1
Bill Durell SDSM 65-69 Male 48.45 2
Zhong Quan Wang ROSE 75-79 Male 50.64 2
Alta Stengel SDSM 65-69 Female 52.33 2
William Haines SDSM 80-84 Male 53.11 1
Armen Gharibi ROSE 40-44 Male 53.28 2
Maggie Riley-Hagan SDSM 65-69 Female 54.24 3
Tessa Nagy SCAQ 18-24 Female 54.49 2
Anne Williams SDSM 80-84 Female 55.32 1
Christina Principe UC44 40-44 Female 1:18.04 1
Event 5 Mixed 100 LC M Breast
Monte Gast VSM 70-74 Male NS 0
John Allaire CTSM 60-64 Male NS 0
Emma Piggott SDSM 45-49 Female NS 0
Nancy Leichter ROSE 45-49 Female NS 0
Sergii Kukharskyi SDSM 30-34 Male 1:06.62 1
Paul Hegmann REES 18-24 Male 1:11.09 1
Eric Shi ROSE 25-29 Male 1:15.64 1
Cynthia Lewis WIND 40-44 Female 1:16.89 1
Tarek El Dokor PSCM 40-44 Male 1:17.28 1
Tracy Merrill SDSM 30-34 Male 1:18.30 2
William Arzt SDSM 45-49 Male 1:19.88 1
Daniel Peralta MVN 18-24 Male 1:19.92 2
Nathan Ascher SDSM 45-49 Male 1:20.15 2
Brian Strate SDSM 50-54 Male 1:20.71 1
Jamaal AmiryinClipps ROSE 18-24 Male 1:20.89 3
Chad Durieux ROSE 40-44 Male 1:21.08 2
Lia Lombardi SDSM 18-24 Female 1:21.33 1
Gerard Von Hoffmann SDSM 60-64 Male 1:22.28 1
Cyrus Rose EQX 35-39 Male 1:22.60 1
Kendra Wilson ROSE 35-39 Female 1:25.14 1
Jason Cohen ROSE 30-34 Male 1:25.37 3
Terry Frogley SDSM 45-49 Male 1:25.40 3
Stefanie Capizzi ROSE 30-34 Female 1:26.86 1
Peter Cool SDSM 60-64 Male 1:29.04 2
Brendan Hickey SCAQ 50-54 Male 1:29.37 2
Veronica Espino WIND 30-34 Female 1:30.57 2
Gregory Otto RAQ 50-54 Male 1:32.09 3
Peter Andersen SDSM 75-79 Male 1:38.36 1
Scott Bolcoa NOVA 35-39 Male 1:39.99 2
Mike Freshley SDSM 75-79 Male 1:40.41 2
Kate Chambers ROSE 40-44 Female 1:44.62 2
Bill Walsh SDSM 60-64 Male 1:45.12 3
Chi-Ying Huang ROSE 45-49 Female 1:50.28 1
Sylvia Depta UC48 50-54 Female 1:57.54 1
William Haines SDSM 80-84 Male 2:13.44 1
Diane Hirakawa SDSM 70-74 Female 2:26.74 1
Tom Mitchell SDSM 85-89 Male 2:29.08 1
Donald Hubbard SDSM 90-94 Male 3:46.55 1
Event 6 Mixed 200 LC M Free
Cathy Neville SDSM 60-64 Female NS 0
Robert Daltorio GRA 25-29 Male NS 0
Lindsay Fuller GRA 35-39 Female NS 0
Casey Powers GRA 25-29 Male NS 0
Michael Lucero GRA 45-49 Male NS 0
Griffith Otazu ROSE 18-24 Male 2:04.19 1
Mitchell Huxhold UC44 25-29 Male 2:07.99 1
Eric Shi ROSE 25-29 Male 2:11.51 2
Jonathan Pierce LAPS 25-29 Male 2:12.35 3
Micah Otazu ROSE 18-24 Female 2:12.68 1
Andrew Lum ROSE 25-29 Male 2:20.18 4
James Tobin NOVA 50-54 Male 2:24.32 1
Hashim Al-Mashat SDSM 40-44 Male 2:31.90 1
Jasmine Stiles SDSM 50-54 Female 2:32.36 1
Stephen Rozow SDSM 50-54 Male 2:34.06 2
John Holbeck YST 60-64 Male 2:34.16 1
Julie Dussliere JDAM 45-49 Female 2:38.61 1
Jonathan Scheff WIND 65-69 Male 2:47.34 1
Tony Bathey WIND 55-59 Male 2:48.81 1
Marieke Thayer SDSM 55-59 Female 3:00.96 1
David Landes WIND 70-74 Male 3:05.51 1
Federico Sicard SDSM 65-69 Male 3:06.70 2
Peter Andersen SDSM 75-79 Male 3:06.82 1
Barbara Dunbar SDSM 70-74 Female 3:08.30 1
Kathleen Bryan SDSM 60-64 Female 3:10.26 1
Adriane Fulcher SDSM 30-34 Female 3:16.84 1
Mary Lee Christensen SDSM 70-74 Female 3:28.06 2
Tessa Nagy SCAQ 18-24 Female 3:31.77 2
Maggie Riley-Hagan SDSM 65-69 Female 3:34.03 1
Anne Williams SDSM 80-84 Female 3:39.99 1
Beverly Montrella MVN 70-74 Female 3:48.29 3
Event 7 Mixed 50 LC M Fly
Jay Robnett OSIDE 55-59 Male NS 0
Nancy Leichter ROSE 45-49 Female NS 0
Liane Bathey WIND 50-54 Female NS 0
Cathy Neville SDSM 60-64 Female NS 0
Steven Grune UC05 25-29 Male 27.61 1
Cory Nguyen RIPT 18-24 Male 27.77 1
Mike Bouchard SDSM 50-54 Male 28.31 1
Scot Frontis WIND 50-54 Male 28.73 2
Jamaal AmiryinClipps ROSE 18-24 Male 29.87 2
Aditya Kamath SDSM 25-29 Male 30.23 2
Cynthia Lewis WIND 40-44 Female 30.48 1
Boris Desancic UC36 45-49 Male 30.92 1
Donald Graham PSM 65-69 Male 31.04 1
Tracy Merrill SDSM 30-34 Male 31.06 1
Raphael Carpio UC33 30-34 Male 31.52 2
Chad Durieux ROSE 40-44 Male 31.78 1
James Tobin NOVA 50-54 Male 32.39 3
Veronica Espino WIND 30-34 Female 33.07 1
Joel Ellis IM 60-64 Male 33.14 1
Alix Leslie SDSM 18-24 Female 33.15 1
Laura Ruberto PSCM 45-49 Female 33.64 1
Kendra Wilson ROSE 35-39 Female 33.99 1
Cathy Ganze SDSM 60-64 Female 34.97 1
Joe Russell SDSM 65-69 Male 35.09 2
Elizabeth Jenkins ROSE 30-34 Female 35.84 2
Jason Cohen ROSE 30-34 Male 37.10 3
William Kennedy RAA 60-64 Male 37.85 2
Scott Bolcoa NOVA 35-39 Male 38.45 1
Darrell Jett SDSM 60-64 Male 39.24 3
Makiko Maemoto SDSM 40-44 Female 40.44 2
Christina Principe UC44 40-44 Female 45.93 3
Mike Freshley SDSM 75-79 Male 46.79 1
Tony Ralphs SDSM 75-79 Male 46.80 2
Armen Gharibi ROSE 40-44 Male 50.96 2
Alta Stengel SDSM 65-69 Female 52.09 1
Diane Hirakawa SDSM 70-74 Female 1:13.73 1
Event 8 Mixed 400 LC M IM
Michael Lucero GRA 45-49 Male NS 0
Stephen Germain GRA 50-54 Male NS 0
Casey Powers GRA 25-29 Male NS 0
Robert Daltorio GRA 25-29 Male NS 0
Donald Graham PSM 65-69 Male NS 0
Michael Gutierrez HFFM 25-29 Male 5:50.32 1
Stefanie Capizzi ROSE 30-34 Female 5:57.02 1
Laura Ruberto PSCM 45-49 Female 6:00.08 1
Michael Given SDSM 55-59 Male 6:21.36 1
Lisa Simpson SDSM 55-59 Female 7:11.70 1
Brendan Hickey SCAQ 50-54 Male 7:13.45 1
Sylvia Depta UC48 50-54 Female 7:55.50 1
Bill Durell SDSM 65-69 Male 8:15.76 1
Nancy Stanbury LBG 70-74 Female 9:30.45 1
Lynne Lund UTAH 75-79 Female 9:41.30 1
Event 9 Mixed 50 LC M Free
Monte Gast VSM 70-74 Male NS 0
Mathew Bilaver GRA 18-24 Male NS 0
Lindsay Fuller GRA 35-39 Female NS 0
John Allaire CTSM 60-64 Male NS 0
Jonathan Scheff WIND 65-69 Male NS 0
Maggie Riley-Hagan SDSM 65-69 Female NS 0
Rega Petlin ROSE 60-64 Female NS 0
Nancy Leichter ROSE 45-49 Female NS 0
William McBride ROSE 45-49 Male NS 0
Paul Hegmann REES 18-24 Male 25.83 1
Cory Nguyen RIPT 18-24 Male 25.84 2
Mitchell Huxhold UC44 25-29 Male 26.00 1
Steven Grune UC05 25-29 Male 26.04 2
Eric Shi ROSE 25-29 Male 26.41 3
Mike Bouchard SDSM 50-54 Male 26.75 1
Griffith Otazu ROSE 18-24 Male 27.45 3
Eric Wan OREG 50-54 Male 27.62 2
Brady Bradshaw SDSM 25-29 Male 27.94 4
Brian Strate SDSM 50-54 Male 28.14 3
Boris Desancic UC36 45-49 Male 28.60 1
Daniel Peralta MVN 18-24 Male 28.88 4
Raphael Carpio UC33 30-34 Male 28.93 1
Stephen Rozow SDSM 50-54 Male 29.01 4
James Tobin NOVA 50-54 Male 29.44 5
Jamaal AmiryinClipps ROSE 18-24 Male 29.55 5
Jason Cohen ROSE 30-34 Male 29.63 2
John Lorenz NOVA 60-64 Male 29.67 1
Robert Fremont WIND 60-64 Male 30.48 2
Cyrus Rose EQX 35-39 Male 30.49 1
Alix Leslie SDSM 18-24 Female 30.67 1
Elizabeth Jenkins ROSE 30-34 Female 31.71 1
Cathy Ganze SDSM 60-64 Female 31.75 1
Julie Dussliere JDAM 45-49 Female 31.87 1
Kelsie Baker SDSM 25-29 Female 32.62 1
David Landes WIND 70-74 Male 32.64 1
Peter Andersen SDSM 75-79 Male 32.91 1
Scott Bolcoa NOVA 35-39 Male 32.96 2
Scott Jarvis MVN 60-64 Male 33.32 3
Mike Freshley SDSM 75-79 Male 33.79 2
Kyla Clopein ROSE 18-24 Female 34.09 2
Darrell Jett SDSM 60-64 Male 34.53 4
Tony Bathey WIND 55-59 Male 34.76 1
Christine Siegel SDSM 60-64 Female 34.82 2
Edward Gauert KCSD 60-64 Male 35.67 5
Marilyn Fink SDSM 65-69 Female 36.35 1
Yuko Iwamoto SDSM 35-39 Female 36.44 1
Federico Sicard SDSM 65-69 Male 37.35 1
Adriane Fulcher SDSM 30-34 Female 37.67 2
Beverly Montrella MVN 70-74 Female 37.95 1
Franklin Maphis SDSM 50-54 Male 38.34 6
Armen Gharibi ROSE 40-44 Male 38.56 1
Bob Best SDSM 85-89 Male 40.56 1
Mary Lee Christensen SDSM 70-74 Female 42.49 2
Alta Stengel SDSM 65-69 Female 43.92 2
Tom Mitchell SDSM 85-89 Male 44.95 2
William Haines SDSM 80-84 Male 47.06 1
Jana Crosby KCSD 30-34 Female 47.77 3
Tessa Nagy SCAQ 18-24 Female 48.82 3
Donald Hubbard SDSM 90-94 Male 57.27 1
Event 10 Mixed 200 LC M Breast
Emma Piggott SDSM 45-49 Female NS 0
Monte Gast VSM 70-74 Male NS 0
Lia Lombardi SDSM 18-24 Female 2:55.16 1
Tarek El Dokor PSCM 40-44 Male 2:55.60 1
William Arzt SDSM 45-49 Male 2:58.80 1
Chad Durieux ROSE 40-44 Male 3:01.62 2
Jonathan Pierce LAPS 25-29 Male 3:02.68 1
David Popko ROSE 40-44 Male 3:02.97 3
Gerard Von Hoffmann SDSM 60-64 Male 3:06.25 1
Kendra Wilson ROSE 35-39 Female 3:08.42 1
John Holbeck YST 60-64 Male 3:13.45 2
Terry Frogley SDSM 45-49 Male 3:17.96 2
Peter Cool SDSM 60-64 Male 3:19.30 3
Brendan Hickey SCAQ 50-54 Male 3:24.69 1
Gregory Otto RAQ 50-54 Male 3:34.62 2
Kate Chambers ROSE 40-44 Female 3:47.89 1
Peter Andersen SDSM 75-79 Male 3:50.41 1
Chi-Ying Huang ROSE 45-49 Female 3:53.65 1
Ursula Angell ROSE 45-49 Female 3:55.55 2
Maggie Riley-Hagan SDSM 65-69 Female 4:39.72 1
William Haines SDSM 80-84 Male 4:48.98 1
Lynne Lund UTAH 75-79 Female 5:22.65 1
Diane Hirakawa SDSM 70-74 Female 5:32.72 1
Event 11 Mixed 100 LC M Back
Kathleen Bryan SDSM 60-64 Female NS 0
Tony Bathey WIND 55-59 Male NS 0
Raphael Carpio UC33 30-34 Male NS 0
Jay Robnett OSIDE 55-59 Male NS 0
Beverly Montrella MVN 70-74 Female NS 0
Howard Hsu ROSE 35-39 Male NS 0
William McBride ROSE 45-49 Male NS 0
Cory Nguyen RIPT 18-24 Male 1:04.11 1
Micah Otazu ROSE 18-24 Female 1:08.18 1
Mitchell Huxhold UC44 25-29 Male 1:08.19 1
Scot Frontis WIND 50-54 Male 1:10.71 1
Michael Gutierrez HFFM 25-29 Male 1:12.23 2
John Lorenz NOVA 60-64 Male 1:19.85 1
Caroline Krattli WIND 55-59 Female 1:20.68 1
Tord Benner SDSM 60-64 Male 1:27.07 2
Darrell Jett SDSM 60-64 Male 1:32.47 3
Tony Ralphs SDSM 75-79 Male 1:35.43 1
Marilyn Fink SDSM 65-69 Female 1:36.45 1
Sylvia Depta UC48 50-54 Female 1:42.29 1
Joe Russell SDSM 65-69 Male 1:42.82 1
Zhong Quan Wang ROSE 75-79 Male 1:51.60 2
Tessa Nagy SCAQ 18-24 Female 2:14.03 2
Event 12 Mixed 200 LC M Fly
Cathy Neville SDSM 60-64 Female NS 0
Lindsay Fuller GRA 35-39 Female NS 0
Robert Daltorio GRA 25-29 Male NS 0
Casey Powers GRA 25-29 Male NS 0
Stephen Germain GRA 50-54 Male NS 0
Donald Graham PSM 65-69 Male NS 0
Laura Ruberto PSCM 45-49 Female NS 0
David Popko ROSE 40-44 Male 2:42.76 1
Andrew Lum ROSE 25-29 Male 2:59.51 1
Michael Given SDSM 55-59 Male 3:18.16 1
Kristina Maroudis SDSM 40-44 Female 3:29.22 1
Bill Durell SDSM 65-69 Male 4:43.28 1
Katherine Watson OJAI 70-74 Female 5:24.60 1
Lynne Lund UTAH 75-79 Female 5:31.03 1
Event 13 Mixed 100 LC M Free
Robert Fremont WIND 60-64 Male NS 0
Tony Bathey WIND 55-59 Male NS 0
Casey Powers GRA 25-29 Male NS 0
Jana Crosby KCSD 30-34 Female NS 0
Mathew Bilaver GRA 18-24 Male NS 0
John Allaire CTSM 60-64 Male NS 0
Jonathan Scheff WIND 65-69 Male NS 0
Stephen Rozow SDSM 50-54 Male NS 0
John Lorenz NOVA 60-64 Male NS 0
Beverly Montrella MVN 70-74 Female NS 0
Scott Jarvis MVN 60-64 Male NS 0
William McBride ROSE 45-49 Male NS 0
Nancy Leichter ROSE 45-49 Female NS 0
Griffith Otazu ROSE 18-24 Male 56.41 1
Cory Nguyen RIPT 18-24 Male 56.41 1
Mitchell Huxhold UC44 25-29 Male 57.80 1
Paul Hegmann REES 18-24 Male 57.95 3
Eric Shi ROSE 25-29 Male 58.43 2
Steven Grune UC05 25-29 Male 1:00.76 3
Eric Wan OREG 50-54 Male 1:01.15 1
David Popko ROSE 40-44 Male 1:01.55 1
Tracy Merrill SDSM 30-34 Male 1:01.63 1
Micah Otazu ROSE 18-24 Female 1:02.80 1
Jamaal AmiryinClipps ROSE 18-24 Male 1:03.25 4
James Tobin NOVA 50-54 Male 1:05.43 2
Hashim Al-Mashat SDSM 40-44 Male 1:06.49 2
Kyla Clopein ROSE 18-24 Female 1:09.28 2
Alix Leslie SDSM 18-24 Female 1:09.63 3
Jason Cohen ROSE 30-34 Male 1:09.72 2
Kelsie Baker SDSM 25-29 Female 1:10.74 1
Elizabeth Jenkins ROSE 30-34 Female 1:12.08 1
Joel Ellis IM 60-64 Male 1:12.52 1
John Holbeck YST 60-64 Male 1:12.89 2
Julie Dussliere JDAM 45-49 Female 1:12.95 1
David Landes WIND 70-74 Male 1:17.36 1
Lisa Simpson SDSM 55-59 Female 1:19.21 1
Peter Andersen SDSM 75-79 Male 1:19.72 1
Gregory Otto RAQ 50-54 Male 1:20.13 3
Kate Chambers ROSE 40-44 Female 1:21.83 1
Adriane Fulcher SDSM 30-34 Female 1:26.75 2
Christina Principe UC44 40-44 Female 1:27.23 2
Federico Sicard SDSM 65-69 Male 1:27.82 1
Ursula Angell ROSE 45-49 Female 1:29.83 2
Bill Walsh SDSM 60-64 Male 1:30.08 3
Mary Lee Christensen SDSM 70-74 Female 1:38.13 1
Bob Best SDSM 85-89 Male 1:39.48 1
Anne Williams SDSM 80-84 Female 1:42.44 1
Tessa Nagy SCAQ 18-24 Female 1:43.67 4
Tom Mitchell SDSM 85-89 Male 1:58.11 2
Donald Hubbard SDSM 90-94 Male 2:18.90 1
Event 14 Mixed 200 LC M IM
Tracy Merrill SDSM 30-34 Male NS 0
Cathy Neville SDSM 60-64 Female NS 0
Joe Russell SDSM 65-69 Male NS 0
Emma Piggott SDSM 45-49 Female NS 0
Mike Freshley SDSM 75-79 Male NS 0
Stephen Germain GRA 50-54 Male NS 0
Michael Lucero GRA 45-49 Male NS 0
Sergii Kukharskyi SDSM 30-34 Male 2:19.37 1
Steven Grune UC05 25-29 Male 2:31.13 1
Cynthia Lewis WIND 40-44 Female 2:31.37 1
Brady Bradshaw SDSM 25-29 Male 2:33.52 2
Jonathan Pierce LAPS 25-29 Male 2:36.69 3
Michael Gutierrez HFFM 25-29 Male 2:40.06 4
Scot Frontis WIND 50-54 Male 2:40.62 1
Lia Lombardi SDSM 18-24 Female 2:41.26 1
Boris Desancic UC36 45-49 Male 2:53.33 1
Makiko Maemoto SDSM 40-44 Female 3:20.44 2
William Kennedy RAA 60-64 Male 3:36.68 1
Tony Ralphs SDSM 75-79 Male 3:40.12 1
Sylvia Depta UC48 50-54 Female 3:41.80 1
Bill Durell SDSM 65-69 Male 3:58.22 1
Christina Principe UC44 40-44 Female 4:22.75 3
Lynne Lund UTAH 75-79 Female 4:43.39 1
Event 15 Mixed 50 LC M Breast
Monte Gast VSM 70-74 Male NS 0
Anne Williams SDSM 80-84 Female NS 0
Gerard Von Hoffmann SDSM 60-64 Male NS 0
John Allaire CTSM 60-64 Male NS 0
Mary Lee Christensen SDSM 70-74 Female NS 0
Terry Frogley SDSM 45-49 Male NS 0
Brendan Hickey SCAQ 50-54 Male NS 0
Donald Hubbard SDSM 90-94 Male NS 0
Nancy Leichter ROSE 45-49 Female NS 0
Rega Petlin ROSE 60-64 Female NS 0
Sergii Kukharskyi SDSM 30-34 Male 30.86 1
Paul Hegmann REES 18-24 Male 31.24 1
Griffith Otazu ROSE 18-24 Male 33.73 2
Eric Shi ROSE 25-29 Male 34.07 1
Chad Durieux ROSE 40-44 Male 34.69 1
Tracy Merrill SDSM 30-34 Male 34.79 2
William Arzt SDSM 45-49 Male 35.87 1
Jamaal AmiryinClipps ROSE 18-24 Male 36.63 3
Cyrus Rose EQX 35-39 Male 36.95 1
Jason Cohen ROSE 30-34 Male 37.33 3
Lia Lombardi SDSM 18-24 Female 37.48 1
Kendra Wilson ROSE 35-39 Female 37.56 1
Micah Otazu ROSE 18-24 Female 37.59 2
Michael Gutierrez HFFM 25-29 Male 38.69 2
Caroline Krattli WIND 55-59 Female 38.91 1
Stefanie Capizzi ROSE 30-34 Female 39.26 1
Peter Cool SDSM 60-64 Male 40.15 1
Gregory Otto RAQ 50-54 Male 40.43 1
Laurel Ball SDSM 25-29 Female 42.00 1
Peter Andersen SDSM 75-79 Male 42.10 1
Cathy Ganze SDSM 60-64 Female 42.39 1
Lisa Simpson SDSM 55-59 Female 43.90 2
Julie Dussliere JDAM 45-49 Female 44.66 1
Mike Freshley SDSM 75-79 Male 44.66 2
Christine Siegel SDSM 60-64 Female 44.68 2
Liane Bathey WIND 50-54 Female 45.10 1
Kate Chambers ROSE 40-44 Female 47.69 1
Bill Walsh SDSM 60-64 Male 47.98 2
Ursula Angell ROSE 45-49 Female 51.62 2
William Haines SDSM 80-84 Male 52.46 1
Tessa Nagy SCAQ 18-24 Female 1:07.07 3
Katherine Watson OJAI 70-74 Female 1:10.41 1
Event 16 Mixed 100 LC M Fly
Daniel Peralta MVN 18-24 Male NS 0
Laura Ruberto PSCM 45-49 Female NS 0
Cathy Neville SDSM 60-64 Female NS 0
Joe Russell SDSM 65-69 Male NS 0
Steven Grune UC05 25-29 Male NS 0
Scot Frontis WIND 50-54 Male NS 0
Mathew Bilaver GRA 18-24 Male NS 0
Jonathan Pierce LAPS 25-29 Male 1:08.47 1
Andrew Lum ROSE 25-29 Male 1:09.59 2
Brady Bradshaw SDSM 25-29 Male 1:09.76 3
Aditya Kamath SDSM 25-29 Male 1:09.82 4
Nathan Ascher SDSM 45-49 Male 1:10.08 1
Mike Bouchard SDSM 50-54 Male 1:11.10 1
James Tobin NOVA 50-54 Male 1:11.95 2
Donald Graham PSM 65-69 Male 1:14.03 1
Joel Ellis IM 60-64 Male 1:19.75 1
Marieke Thayer SDSM 55-59 Female 1:53.79 1
Christina Principe UC44 40-44 Female 2:07.93 1
Bill Durell SDSM 65-69 Male 2:12.02 2
Nancy Stanbury LBG 70-74 Female 2:13.91 1
Bob Best SDSM 85-89 Male 2:23.87 1
Katherine Watson OJAI 70-74 Female 2:25.69 2
Tom Mitchell SDSM 85-89 Male 3:06.75 2
Event 17 Mixed 200 LC M Back
Joe Russell SDSM 65-69 Male NS 0
Tony Bathey WIND 55-59 Male NS 0
Anne Williams SDSM 80-84 Female NS 0
Michael Lucero GRA 45-49 Male NS 0
Robert Daltorio GRA 25-29 Male NS 0
David Popko ROSE 40-44 Male NS 0
Zhong Quan Wang ROSE 75-79 Male NS 0
Cory Nguyen RIPT 18-24 Male 2:22.28 1
Donald Graham PSM 65-69 Male 2:56.62 1
Darrell Jett SDSM 60-64 Male 3:22.14 1
Kathleen Bryan SDSM 60-64 Female 3:22.83 1
Tony Ralphs SDSM 75-79 Male 3:30.01 1
Sylvia Depta UC48 50-54 Female 3:42.47 1
Lynne Lund UTAH 75-79 Female 4:50.77 1
Nancy Stanbury LBG 70-74 Female 5:03.92 1