Results By Event
San Diego-Imperial Masters Swimming 2011 Long Course Championships
Sunday, July 24, 2011
Event 9
Search Criteria
Results
Events
1
1500M Free LC
2
50M Back LC
3
100M Breast LC
4
200M Free LC
5
50M Fly LC
6
400M IM LC
7
50M Free LC
8
200M Breast LC
9
100M Back LC
10
200M Fly LC
11
100M Free LC
12
200M IM LC
13
50M Breast LC
14
400M Free LC
15
100M Fly LC
16
200M Back LC
32
800M Free LC
Age
Groups
18-24 F
18-24 M
25-29 F
25-29 M
30-34 F
30-34 M
35-39 F
35-39 M
40-44 F
40-44 M
45-49 F
45-49 M
50-54 F
50-54 M
55-59 F
55-59 M
60-64 F
60-64 M
65-69 F
65-69 M
70-74 F
70-74 M
75-79 F
75-79 M
80-84 F
80-84 M
85-89 F
85-89 M
90-94 F
90-94 M
95-99 F
95-99 M
100-104 F
100-104 M
105-109 F
105-109 M
Swimmers
Aida Welch
Alberto Rossi
Alex Cheung
Alta Stengel
Amanda Wetzler
Anna Underwood
Aric Kent
Barbara Dunbar
Berklie Oscarson
Betsy Jordan
Bill Behun
Bill Coles
Bob Best
Brian Jenkins
Chad Durieux
Cristina Pelaez
Cynthia Lewis
Dale Webster
Dan Borton
Daniel Henry
Danny Puchalski
Darcey Therrien
Darrell Jett
David Hughes
Destinie Slavich
Devin Brady
Dickie Fernandez
Donald Baker
Donald Graham
Douglas Goode
Drew Skelly
Emily Parker
Emma Piggott
Eric Carlson
Eric Hubach
Erica Seubert
Erin Broderick
Erin Hunter
Evan Kraus
Everett Smethurst
Frederick Hoppe
Gerard Von Hoffmann
Gini Baker
Gynt Clifford
Haruhiko Ishii
Henry Morales
Hubie Kerns
Jacqueline Creedon
James Coloma
James Lucas
James Ney
Jamie Erickson
Jasmine Stiles
Jason Houchin
Jay Calhoun
Jim Dietrich
Jimmy Harden
Joan Borton
Joe Russell
John Bixler
John Gross
Jon Schlueter
Joseph Baldacci
Kenton Jones
Kevin Hoiland
Kevin Ohlin
Kim Thornton
Kristina Maroudis
Lee Jacobs
Lenelle Wylie
Leslie Frankenberger
Linda Cervantes
Linda Rudolf
Lindy KleineSpang
Liza Fiorenza-Rogers
Lucas Salles-Cunha
Marilyn Fink
Matthew Shade
Megan Lambert
Michael Collins
Michael Farmer
Michael Lennie
Michael Little
Michael Lucero
Michelle Traher
Miguel Veintimilla
Mike Allen
Mike Freshley
Mindy Dougherty
Morri KleineSpang
Nathan Stalker
Noah Garrett
Patrick Mc Ginley
Paula Fell
Philip John Templin
Raymond Summers
Rendy Opdycke
Richard Andersen
Robin Smith
Sherry M Wendzel Brooks
Stanley Espino
Stella Paz
Stephen Banister
Stephen Fixary
Stephen Mathis
Steve Lamm
Suzanne Hughes
Ted Trost
Tom Castleton
Tom Haver
Trisha Myers
Will Bechtel
William Haines
William Sax
Yuko Iwamoto
Clubs
CARL
ECFY
GMUP
LBSC
LJSM
MVN
MYST
NOVA
PNA
RAA
ROSE
SCAQ
SDSM
SOBA
UCLA
UNAT
VCM
WH2O
Name
Club
Age
Group
Sex
Swim
Time
Place
Mixed 100 LC M Back
Mike Allen
UNAT
40-44
Male
NS
0
Everett Smethurst
NOVA
75-79
Male
NS
0
Donald Baker
SDSM
80-84
Male
NS
0
Tom Haver
SDSM
90-94
Male
NS
0
Amanda Wetzler
ROSE
25-29
Female
NS
0
Devin Brady
UCLA
25-29
Male
1:02.83
1
Berklie Oscarson
ROSE
18-24
Female
1:11.09
1
James Coloma
SDSM
30-34
Male
1:13.94
1
Jim Dietrich
NOVA
40-44
Male
1:14.53
1
Erin Broderick
SDSM
25-29
Female
1:17.65
1
Hubie Kerns
VCM
60-64
Male
1:17.77
1
Jamie Erickson
SDSM
25-29
Female
1:19.43
2
Michael Collins
NOVA
45-49
Male
1:20.61
1
Linda Rudolf
SDSM
45-49
Female
1:20.64
1
Stella Paz
ECFY
25-29
Female
1:21.11
3
Alex Cheung
NOVA
30-34
Male
1:26.09
2
Marilyn Fink
SDSM
55-59
Female
1:28.69
1
Darrell Jett
SDSM
50-54
Male
1:28.88
1
Darcey Therrien
ROSE
25-29
Female
1:32.90
4
Ted Trost
SDSM
40-44
Male
1:37.03
2
Daniel Henry
SDSM
65-69
Male
1:38.49
1
Stanley Espino
NOVA
35-39
Male
1:40.15
1
Eric Hubach
SDSM
75-79
Male
1:48.56
1
Robin Smith
NOVA
55-59
Female
1:48.88
2
Betsy Jordan
SDSM
70-74
Female
1:52.63
1
Alta Stengel
SDSM
60-64
Female
1:53.71
1
Bill Coles
SDSM
75-79
Male
1:54.41
0
Dale Webster
SDSM
85-89
Male
2:01.01
1
Michael Lennie
SDSM
65-69
Male
2:03.52
0
Linda Cervantes
ECFY
60-64
Female
2:27.41
2
Douglas Goode
ROSE
70-74
Male
2:47.24
1