Results By Age Group
South West Masters Turkey Shoot at Pierce College
Sunday, November 22, 2009
Male 50-54 Age Group
Search Criteria
Results
Events
1
800M Free SC
2
50M Fly SC
3
100M Back SC
4
200M Breast SC
5
50M Free SC
6
100M Fly SC
7
200M Back SC
9
50M Breast SC
10
100M Free SC
11
200M Fly SC
12
50M Back SC
13
100M Breast SC
14
200M Free SC
15
400M IM SC
Age
Groups
18-24 F
18-24 M
25-29 F
25-29 M
30-34 F
30-34 M
35-39 F
35-39 M
40-44 F
40-44 M
45-49 F
45-49 M
50-54 F
50-54 M
55-59 F
55-59 M
60-64 F
60-64 M
65-69 F
65-69 M
70-74 F
70-74 M
75-79 F
75-79 M
80-84 F
80-84 M
85-89 F
85-89 M
90-94 F
90-94 M
95-99 F
95-99 M
100-104 F
100-104 M
105-109 F
105-109 M
Swimmers
Aleah M Amr
Alison A Mitchell
Andrea J O'Neill
Andrew Bunenko
Ari Saidian
Aric Kent
Barry Heins
Becky Cleavenger
Bill Darby
Bonnie L Spivey
Brian T Busacca
Bryon J Lacelle
Charles F Slezak
Cheryl J Plantz
Chris Campbell
Chris Engelhart
Chris L Wall
Christie Ciraulo
Christina A Courtney
Clive G Edwards
Dan Borton
Dan Wegner
Dan P Leonard
Daniel A Liebowitz
Daniel J Parlato
David M Sumner
Devin H Brady
Diane Wheatley
Donald C Parks
Doug Kajiwara
Ed L Farrell
Erik Hochstein
Eva C Hubbell
Everett W Smethurst
Eyal Zuker
Fabian U Herrera
Frank M Piemme
Franz L Wise
Gabriel Goren
Glenn A Gruber
Hal Harley
Hap Palmer
Harry J Delatre
Hayley K Reed
Helen Geoffrion
Helene I Hirsch
Isidore I Goodman
James McCloskey
James B Lucas
James Y Tsai
Jamie T Austin
Jeffrey A Mitchell
Jenifer L Bronson
Jenny L Cook
Jim M Stewart
John J Quinn
John R Huth
Joy Tiernan
Julie P Heather
Karen L Melick
Karin M Wegner
Kathleen A Meloney
Kathy M McReynolds
Keith R Ryan
Kip Fulbeck
Kirsten Sanderson
Kjell N Stava
Laura Rearwin
Laura L Gold
Laurence G Thouin
Linda A Burrows
Lindsay M Hanzl
Liz A Ricci
Loriann Mark
Lucy Johnson
Lukito Tardia
Marc M Mohr
Mark A Dajnowicz
Mary Pielot
Maurine E Kornfeld
Michael D Lucero
Michael J Baird
Michael J Blatt
Michael J Lucas
Michael R Heather
Mike R Freshley
Mircea Pitariu
Nicholas L Flacco
Patrick B McGinley
Patty Smith
Peggy Sanborn
Peter Achberger
Peter R O'Keeffe
Phil Sidenberg
Rafael Brustoloni
Rebecca Stephens
Renee B Shamloo
Rick Phillips
Rita Simonton
Rob Dumouchel
Robert Strand
Robert Tyminski
Robert D Perry
Robert F McMeekin
Ryan Wensley
Ryan W Orphan
Sally Nemeth
Suzanne C Robertson
Sylvia Glenn
Tait C Ecklund
Thomas D Lannert
Tom Castleton
Tom Mitchell
Tom N Pani
Tony K Austin
Tracy M Tucker-Georges
Truman J Robnett
William H Catterson
Clubs
CAST
CROC
CSAM
CSM
CVMM
HWYM
LAAC
LBG
LBSC
LOST
MOST
MVM
MVN
MYST
NOVA
OCC
OJAI
PVM
RGSC
ROSE
SBM
SCA
SCAQ
SCMC
SDSM
SNM
SOBA
SWM
TCC
TOC
UCLA
UNAT
VCM
WMAC
Name
Club
Swim
Time
Place
Event 1 800 SC M Free
Michael J Blatt
VCM
NS
99
Phil Sidenberg
SWM
10:34.83
1
Event 2 50 SC M Fly
Brian T Busacca
MVN
27.85
1
Michael J Blatt
VCM
31.81
2
Thomas D Lannert
SWM
38.09
3
Event 3 100 SC M Back
Doug Kajiwara
SCAQ
1:07.94
1
Phil Sidenberg
SWM
1:16.64
2
Thomas D Lannert
SWM
1:26.72
3
Event 4 200 SC M Breast
Tom N Pani
CSAM
NS
99
Barry Heins
RGSC
3:16.21
1
Event 5 50 SC M Free
Brian T Busacca
MVN
25.84
1
Michael J Blatt
VCM
26.74
2
Tony K Austin
SCAQ
29.89
3
Barry Heins
RGSC
32.96
4
Event 7 200 SC M Back
Phil Sidenberg
SWM
2:44.94
1
Event 9 50 SC M Breast
Tom N Pani
CSAM
NS
99
Barry Heins
RGSC
38.68
1
Brian T Busacca
MVN
39.15
2
Tony K Austin
SCAQ
41.93
3
Thomas D Lannert
SWM
44.61
4
Event 10 100 SC M Free
Michael J Blatt
VCM
58.21
1
Brian T Busacca
MVN
59.40
2
Tony K Austin
SCAQ
1:06.89
3
Barry Heins
RGSC
1:14.61
4
Event 12 50 SC M Back
Doug Kajiwara
SCAQ
32.12
1
Thomas D Lannert
SWM
40.53
2
Event 13 100 SC M Breast
Tom N Pani
CSAM
NS
99
Barry Heins
RGSC
1:29.59
1
Thomas D Lannert
SWM
1:36.39
2
Event 14 200 SC M Free
Michael J Blatt
VCM
2:16.68
1
Phil Sidenberg
SWM
2:25.08
2
Tony K Austin
SCAQ
2:37.74
3