Results By Event
South West Masters Turkey Shoot at Pierce College
Sunday, November 22, 2009
Event 5
Search Criteria
Results
Events
1
800M Free SC
2
50M Fly SC
3
100M Back SC
4
200M Breast SC
5
50M Free SC
6
100M Fly SC
7
200M Back SC
9
50M Breast SC
10
100M Free SC
11
200M Fly SC
12
50M Back SC
13
100M Breast SC
14
200M Free SC
15
400M IM SC
Age
Groups
18-24 F
18-24 M
25-29 F
25-29 M
30-34 F
30-34 M
35-39 F
35-39 M
40-44 F
40-44 M
45-49 F
45-49 M
50-54 F
50-54 M
55-59 F
55-59 M
60-64 F
60-64 M
65-69 F
65-69 M
70-74 F
70-74 M
75-79 F
75-79 M
80-84 F
80-84 M
85-89 F
85-89 M
90-94 F
90-94 M
95-99 F
95-99 M
100-104 F
100-104 M
105-109 F
105-109 M
Swimmers
Aleah M Amr
Alison A Mitchell
Andrea J O'Neill
Andrew Bunenko
Ari Saidian
Aric Kent
Barry Heins
Becky Cleavenger
Bill Darby
Bonnie L Spivey
Brian T Busacca
Bryon J Lacelle
Charles F Slezak
Cheryl J Plantz
Chris Campbell
Chris Engelhart
Chris L Wall
Christie Ciraulo
Christina A Courtney
Clive G Edwards
Dan Borton
Dan Wegner
Dan P Leonard
Daniel A Liebowitz
Daniel J Parlato
David M Sumner
Devin H Brady
Diane Wheatley
Donald C Parks
Doug Kajiwara
Ed L Farrell
Erik Hochstein
Eva C Hubbell
Everett W Smethurst
Eyal Zuker
Fabian U Herrera
Frank M Piemme
Franz L Wise
Gabriel Goren
Glenn A Gruber
Hal Harley
Hap Palmer
Harry J Delatre
Hayley K Reed
Helen Geoffrion
Helene I Hirsch
Isidore I Goodman
James McCloskey
James B Lucas
James Y Tsai
Jamie T Austin
Jeffrey A Mitchell
Jenifer L Bronson
Jenny L Cook
Jim M Stewart
John J Quinn
John R Huth
Joy Tiernan
Julie P Heather
Karen L Melick
Karin M Wegner
Kathleen A Meloney
Kathy M McReynolds
Keith R Ryan
Kip Fulbeck
Kirsten Sanderson
Kjell N Stava
Laura Rearwin
Laura L Gold
Laurence G Thouin
Linda A Burrows
Lindsay M Hanzl
Liz A Ricci
Loriann Mark
Lucy Johnson
Lukito Tardia
Marc M Mohr
Mark A Dajnowicz
Mary Pielot
Maurine E Kornfeld
Michael D Lucero
Michael J Baird
Michael J Blatt
Michael J Lucas
Michael R Heather
Mike R Freshley
Mircea Pitariu
Nicholas L Flacco
Patrick B McGinley
Patty Smith
Peggy Sanborn
Peter Achberger
Peter R O'Keeffe
Phil Sidenberg
Rafael Brustoloni
Rebecca Stephens
Renee B Shamloo
Rick Phillips
Rita Simonton
Rob Dumouchel
Robert Strand
Robert Tyminski
Robert D Perry
Robert F McMeekin
Ryan Wensley
Ryan W Orphan
Sally Nemeth
Suzanne C Robertson
Sylvia Glenn
Tait C Ecklund
Thomas D Lannert
Tom Castleton
Tom Mitchell
Tom N Pani
Tony K Austin
Tracy M Tucker-Georges
Truman J Robnett
William H Catterson
Clubs
CAST
CROC
CSAM
CSM
CVMM
HWYM
LAAC
LBG
LBSC
LOST
MOST
MVM
MVN
MYST
NOVA
OCC
OJAI
PVM
RGSC
ROSE
SBM
SCA
SCAQ
SCMC
SDSM
SNM
SOBA
SWM
TCC
TOC
UCLA
UNAT
VCM
WMAC
Name
Club
Age
Group
Swim
Time
Place
50 SC M Free
Kathy M McReynolds
SCA
45-49
NS
99
Charles F Slezak
SWM
65-69
NS
99
James McCloskey
SCAQ
45-49
NS
99
Suzanne C Robertson
SCAQ
18-24
NS
99
Lukito Tardia
UNAT
30-34
NS
99
Kip Fulbeck
WMAC
40-44
NS
99
Dan Wegner
SCAQ
35-39
24.25
1
Ryan Wensley
ROSE
18-24
25.36
1
Keith R Ryan
OCC
25-29
25.44
1
Devin H Brady
SOBA
25-29
25.48
2
Brian T Busacca
MVN
50-54
25.84
1
Jeffrey A Mitchell
MVN
40-44
25.94
1
Chris L Wall
SCAQ
45-49
26.08
1
David M Sumner
MVN
35-39
26.13
2
Michael J Blatt
VCM
50-54
26.74
2
Bryon J Lacelle
SWM
18-24
26.83
2
Peter Achberger
CVMM
30-34
27.17
1
Rafael Brustoloni
SCAQ
25-29
27.57
3
Robert Strand
TOC
60-64
27.63
1
John J Quinn
SCAQ
55-59
27.99
1
Lindsay M Hanzl
UNAT
18-24
28.28
1
Franz L Wise
SWM
55-59
28.29
2
Mark A Dajnowicz
SCA
40-44
28.94
2
Chris Engelhart
UNAT
45-49
28.99
2
William H Catterson
UNAT
35-39
29.14
3
Loriann Mark
SCA
18-24
29.21
2
Andrew Bunenko
SCMC
45-49
29.81
3
Patrick B McGinley
ROSE
45-49
29.85
4
Tony K Austin
SCAQ
50-54
29.89
3
Rick Phillips
SCAQ
55-59
29.96
3
Mike R Freshley
SDSM
65-69
30.26
1
Hal Harley
UNAT
60-64
30.54
2
Bill Darby
UNAT
60-64
30.55
3
Becky Cleavenger
CVMM
45-49
30.70
1
Aleah M Amr
OCC
25-29
30.85
1
Tom Castleton
ROSE
35-39
30.96
4
Laura Rearwin
OJAI
40-44
31.20
1
Jenifer L Bronson
SCAQ
25-29
32.51
2
Barry Heins
RGSC
50-54
32.96
4
Karin M Wegner
CAST
35-39
33.15
1
Mary Pielot
SCAQ
25-29
33.30
3
Isidore I Goodman
SWM
55-59
33.87
4
Laurence G Thouin
SWM
60-64
33.95
4
Hayley K Reed
SCMC
25-29
34.14
4
Sally Nemeth
UNAT
50-54
34.73
1
Joy Tiernan
SCAQ
30-34
35.42
1
John R Huth
LOST
45-49
35.67
5
Andrea J O'Neill
SCA
40-44
36.01
2
Robert Tyminski
SCMC
30-34
36.29
2
Donald C Parks
PVM
40-44
36.49
3
Hap Palmer
SWM
65-69
36.53
2
Robert D Perry
SWM
45-49
36.70
6
Frank M Piemme
LOST
80-84
36.77
1
Julie P Heather
UNAT
50-54
36.82
2
Eva C Hubbell
CROC
40-44
38.51
3
Helene I Hirsch
PVM
50-54
39.64
3
Everett W Smethurst
NOVA
70-74
39.87
1
Renee B Shamloo
SWM
18-24
40.51
3
Tracy M Tucker-Georges
PVM
45-49
41.55
2
Linda A Burrows
SCA
35-39
42.23
2
Lucy Johnson
LBSC
60-64
42.35
1
Gabriel Goren
UNAT
70-74
43.44
2
Laura L Gold
LAAC
55-59
45.87
1
Ed L Farrell
LOST
75-79
47.54
1
Liz A Ricci
SWM
60-64
48.28
2
Robert F McMeekin
SCMC
75-79
48.97
2
Diane Wheatley
MOST
75-79
50.14
1
Rita Simonton
LOST
90-94
1:00.66
1
Maurine E Kornfeld
MVN
85-89
1:05.30
1