Results By Event
South West Masters Turkey Shoot at Pierce College
Sunday, November 22, 2009
Search Criteria
Results
Events
1
800M Free SC
2
50M Fly SC
3
100M Back SC
4
200M Breast SC
5
50M Free SC
6
100M Fly SC
7
200M Back SC
9
50M Breast SC
10
100M Free SC
11
200M Fly SC
12
50M Back SC
13
100M Breast SC
14
200M Free SC
15
400M IM SC
Age
Groups
18-24 F
18-24 M
25-29 F
25-29 M
30-34 F
30-34 M
35-39 F
35-39 M
40-44 F
40-44 M
45-49 F
45-49 M
50-54 F
50-54 M
55-59 F
55-59 M
60-64 F
60-64 M
65-69 F
65-69 M
70-74 F
70-74 M
75-79 F
75-79 M
80-84 F
80-84 M
85-89 F
85-89 M
90-94 F
90-94 M
95-99 F
95-99 M
100-104 F
100-104 M
105-109 F
105-109 M
Swimmers
Aleah M Amr
Alison A Mitchell
Andrea J O'Neill
Andrew Bunenko
Ari Saidian
Aric Kent
Barry Heins
Becky Cleavenger
Bill Darby
Bonnie L Spivey
Brian T Busacca
Bryon J Lacelle
Charles F Slezak
Cheryl J Plantz
Chris Campbell
Chris Engelhart
Chris L Wall
Christie Ciraulo
Christina A Courtney
Clive G Edwards
Dan Borton
Dan Wegner
Dan P Leonard
Daniel A Liebowitz
Daniel J Parlato
David M Sumner
Devin H Brady
Diane Wheatley
Donald C Parks
Doug Kajiwara
Ed L Farrell
Erik Hochstein
Eva C Hubbell
Everett W Smethurst
Eyal Zuker
Fabian U Herrera
Frank M Piemme
Franz L Wise
Gabriel Goren
Glenn A Gruber
Hal Harley
Hap Palmer
Harry J Delatre
Hayley K Reed
Helen Geoffrion
Helene I Hirsch
Isidore I Goodman
James McCloskey
James B Lucas
James Y Tsai
Jamie T Austin
Jeffrey A Mitchell
Jenifer L Bronson
Jenny L Cook
Jim M Stewart
John J Quinn
John R Huth
Joy Tiernan
Julie P Heather
Karen L Melick
Karin M Wegner
Kathleen A Meloney
Kathy M McReynolds
Keith R Ryan
Kip Fulbeck
Kirsten Sanderson
Kjell N Stava
Laura Rearwin
Laura L Gold
Laurence G Thouin
Linda A Burrows
Lindsay M Hanzl
Liz A Ricci
Loriann Mark
Lucy Johnson
Lukito Tardia
Marc M Mohr
Mark A Dajnowicz
Mary Pielot
Maurine E Kornfeld
Michael D Lucero
Michael J Baird
Michael J Blatt
Michael J Lucas
Michael R Heather
Mike R Freshley
Mircea Pitariu
Nicholas L Flacco
Patrick B McGinley
Patty Smith
Peggy Sanborn
Peter Achberger
Peter R O'Keeffe
Phil Sidenberg
Rafael Brustoloni
Rebecca Stephens
Renee B Shamloo
Rick Phillips
Rita Simonton
Rob Dumouchel
Robert Strand
Robert Tyminski
Robert D Perry
Robert F McMeekin
Ryan Wensley
Ryan W Orphan
Sally Nemeth
Suzanne C Robertson
Sylvia Glenn
Tait C Ecklund
Thomas D Lannert
Tom Castleton
Tom Mitchell
Tom N Pani
Tony K Austin
Tracy M Tucker-Georges
Truman J Robnett
William H Catterson
Clubs
CAST
CROC
CSAM
CSM
CVMM
HWYM
LAAC
LBG
LBSC
LOST
MOST
MVM
MVN
MYST
NOVA
OCC
OJAI
PVM
RGSC
ROSE
SBM
SCA
SCAQ
SCMC
SDSM
SNM
SOBA
SWM
TCC
TOC
UCLA
UNAT
VCM
WMAC
Name
Club
Age
Group
Swim
Time
Place
Event 1 800 SC M Free
Dan P Leonard
SCAQ
55-59
NS
99
Christie Ciraulo
UCLA
55-59
NS
99
Sally Nemeth
UNAT
50-54
NS
99
Michael J Blatt
VCM
50-54
NS
99
Michael D Lucero
ROSE
35-39
9:42.88
1
Peter Achberger
CVMM
30-34
10:09.76
1
Rick Phillips
SCAQ
55-59
10:10.26
1
Dan Borton
ROSE
40-44
10:16.87
1
Phil Sidenberg
SWM
50-54
10:34.83
1
Bonnie L Spivey
UNAT
50-54
10:35.46
1
Bill Darby
UNAT
60-64
10:49.98
1
Aric Kent
MYST
35-39
10:52.67
2
Chris Campbell
MVM
45-49
11:10.37
1
Daniel A Liebowitz
SWM
25-29
11:30.50
1
Karin M Wegner
CAST
35-39
11:46.98
1
Franz L Wise
SWM
55-59
12:15.88
2
Kjell N Stava
LBG
30-34
12:23.43
2
Alison A Mitchell
MVN
55-59
12:52.64
1
Michael J Lucas
SWM
45-49
14:10.57
2
Donald C Parks
PVM
40-44
14:37.48
2
Kirsten Sanderson
HWYM
45-49
14:52.15
1
Kathy M McReynolds
SCA
45-49
15:33.72
2
Tracy M Tucker-Georges
PVM
45-49
15:42.98
3
Liz A Ricci
SWM
60-64
16:38.12
1
Sylvia Glenn
OJAI
70-74
18:50.33
1
Rita Simonton
LOST
90-94
19:01.77
1
Peggy Sanborn
SBM
80-84
19:28.88
1
Event 2 50 SC M Fly
Suzanne C Robertson
SCAQ
18-24
NS
99
Lukito Tardia
UNAT
30-34
NS
99
Kip Fulbeck
WMAC
40-44
NS
99
Erik Hochstein
SCAQ
40-44
26.21
1
Brian T Busacca
MVN
50-54
27.85
1
Ryan Wensley
ROSE
18-24
28.31
1
Jeffrey A Mitchell
MVN
40-44
28.41
2
Rafael Brustoloni
SCAQ
25-29
29.98
1
Michael R Heather
MVN
55-59
30.68
1
Loriann Mark
SCA
18-24
31.00
1
Peter R O'Keeffe
UCLA
55-59
31.25
2
Truman J Robnett
VCM
45-49
31.68
1
Rob Dumouchel
CVMM
25-29
31.70
2
Michael J Blatt
VCM
50-54
31.81
2
Patrick B McGinley
ROSE
45-49
31.85
2
Peter Achberger
CVMM
30-34
32.02
1
Marc M Mohr
SCA
30-34
32.06
2
Andrew Bunenko
SCMC
45-49
32.08
3
Mike R Freshley
SDSM
65-69
32.31
1
Mark A Dajnowicz
SCA
40-44
32.95
3
Christie Ciraulo
UCLA
55-59
33.51
1
Tom Castleton
ROSE
35-39
33.82
1
Aleah M Amr
OCC
25-29
33.96
1
Rick Phillips
SCAQ
55-59
34.40
3
Chris Campbell
MVM
45-49
34.48
4
Franz L Wise
SWM
55-59
34.63
4
Laura Rearwin
OJAI
40-44
34.98
1
Becky Cleavenger
CVMM
45-49
35.80
1
Jenifer L Bronson
SCAQ
25-29
36.91
2
Nicholas L Flacco
CSM
55-59
37.14
5
Thomas D Lannert
SWM
50-54
38.09
3
Hayley K Reed
SCMC
25-29
38.90
3
Sally Nemeth
UNAT
50-54
38.95
1
Joy Tiernan
SCAQ
30-34
39.18
1
Andrea J O'Neill
SCA
40-44
39.84
2
Charles F Slezak
SWM
65-69
40.45
2
Julie P Heather
UNAT
50-54
40.95
2
Patty Smith
OCC
55-59
41.07
2
Robert D Perry
SWM
45-49
41.08
5
Eva C Hubbell
CROC
40-44
41.31
3
Kathleen A Meloney
NOVA
25-29
43.73
4
Jim M Stewart
MVN
65-69
45.50
3
Helene I Hirsch
PVM
50-54
46.50
3
Renee B Shamloo
SWM
18-24
46.66
2
Kirsten Sanderson
HWYM
45-49
47.23
2
Robert Tyminski
SCMC
30-34
49.85
3
Tom Mitchell
SDSM
75-79
50.17
1
Rebecca Stephens
TCC
30-34
56.83
2
Event 3 100 SC M Back
Mircea Pitariu
SWM
18-24
NS
99
Devin H Brady
SOBA
25-29
1:01.84
1
Dan Wegner
SCAQ
35-39
1:02.66
1
David M Sumner
MVN
35-39
1:05.81
2
Doug Kajiwara
SCAQ
50-54
1:07.94
1
Patrick B McGinley
ROSE
45-49
1:12.62
1
Glenn A Gruber
VCM
60-64
1:14.91
1
James B Lucas
LAAC
55-59
1:15.40
1
Daniel A Liebowitz
SWM
25-29
1:16.63
2
Phil Sidenberg
SWM
50-54
1:16.64
2
Aleah M Amr
OCC
25-29
1:18.06
1
Christie Ciraulo
UCLA
55-59
1:25.29
1
Thomas D Lannert
SWM
50-54
1:26.72
3
Becky Cleavenger
CVMM
45-49
1:29.50
1
Kjell N Stava
LBG
30-34
1:33.92
1
Isidore I Goodman
SWM
55-59
1:34.34
2
John R Huth
LOST
45-49
1:39.41
2
Laurence G Thouin
SWM
60-64
1:39.54
2
Tom Castleton
ROSE
35-39
1:40.61
3
Hap Palmer
SWM
65-69
1:41.04
1
Everett W Smethurst
NOVA
70-74
1:43.76
1
Jim M Stewart
MVN
65-69
1:44.00
2
Lucy Johnson
LBSC
60-64
1:49.83
1
Frank M Piemme
LOST
80-84
1:51.67
1
Rebecca Stephens
TCC
30-34
1:57.50
1
Sylvia Glenn
OJAI
70-74
2:18.44
1
Peggy Sanborn
SBM
80-84
2:19.07
1
Diane Wheatley
MOST
75-79
2:19.67
1
Maurine E Kornfeld
MVN
85-89
2:45.08
1
Event 4 200 SC M Breast
Tom N Pani
CSAM
50-54
NS
99
Cheryl J Plantz
SWM
55-59
NS
99
Tait C Ecklund
SNM
25-29
2:41.03
1
Michael D Lucero
ROSE
35-39
2:45.23
1
Dan P Leonard
SCAQ
55-59
2:52.40
1
Jamie T Austin
SCAQ
18-24
3:01.94
1
Michael J Baird
SCAQ
45-49
3:07.90
1
Chris Engelhart
UNAT
45-49
3:11.99
2
Michael R Heather
MVN
55-59
3:14.93
2
Karen L Melick
SCAQ
50-54
3:15.54
1
Barry Heins
RGSC
50-54
3:16.21
1
Eyal Zuker
UNAT
45-49
3:39.53
3
Patty Smith
OCC
55-59
3:44.32
1
Harry J Delatre
OJAI
60-64
3:45.65
1
Kathleen A Meloney
NOVA
25-29
3:47.20
1
Alison A Mitchell
MVN
55-59
3:49.55
2
Ed L Farrell
LOST
75-79
4:48.49
1
Event 5 50 SC M Free
Kathy M McReynolds
SCA
45-49
NS
99
Lukito Tardia
UNAT
30-34
NS
99
Kip Fulbeck
WMAC
40-44
NS
99
Suzanne C Robertson
SCAQ
18-24
NS
99
James McCloskey
SCAQ
45-49
NS
99
Charles F Slezak
SWM
65-69
NS
99
Dan Wegner
SCAQ
35-39
24.25
1
Ryan Wensley
ROSE
18-24
25.36
1
Keith R Ryan
OCC
25-29
25.44
1
Devin H Brady
SOBA
25-29
25.48
2
Brian T Busacca
MVN
50-54
25.84
1
Jeffrey A Mitchell
MVN
40-44
25.94
1
Chris L Wall
SCAQ
45-49
26.08
1
David M Sumner
MVN
35-39
26.13
2
Michael J Blatt
VCM
50-54
26.74
2
Bryon J Lacelle
SWM
18-24
26.83
2
Peter Achberger
CVMM
30-34
27.17
1
Rafael Brustoloni
SCAQ
25-29
27.57
3
Robert Strand
TOC
60-64
27.63
1
John J Quinn
SCAQ
55-59
27.99
1
Lindsay M Hanzl
UNAT
18-24
28.28
1
Franz L Wise
SWM
55-59
28.29
2
Mark A Dajnowicz
SCA
40-44
28.94
2
Chris Engelhart
UNAT
45-49
28.99
2
William H Catterson
UNAT
35-39
29.14
3
Loriann Mark
SCA
18-24
29.21
2
Andrew Bunenko
SCMC
45-49
29.81
3
Patrick B McGinley
ROSE
45-49
29.85
4
Tony K Austin
SCAQ
50-54
29.89
3
Rick Phillips
SCAQ
55-59
29.96
3
Mike R Freshley
SDSM
65-69
30.26
1
Hal Harley
UNAT
60-64
30.54
2
Bill Darby
UNAT
60-64
30.55
3
Becky Cleavenger
CVMM
45-49
30.70
1
Aleah M Amr
OCC
25-29
30.85
1
Tom Castleton
ROSE
35-39
30.96
4
Laura Rearwin
OJAI
40-44
31.20
1
Jenifer L Bronson
SCAQ
25-29
32.51
2
Barry Heins
RGSC
50-54
32.96
4
Karin M Wegner
CAST
35-39
33.15
1
Mary Pielot
SCAQ
25-29
33.30
3
Isidore I Goodman
SWM
55-59
33.87
4
Laurence G Thouin
SWM
60-64
33.95
4
Hayley K Reed
SCMC
25-29
34.14
4
Sally Nemeth
UNAT
50-54
34.73
1
Joy Tiernan
SCAQ
30-34
35.42
1
John R Huth
LOST
45-49
35.67
5
Andrea J O'Neill
SCA
40-44
36.01
2
Robert Tyminski
SCMC
30-34
36.29
2
Donald C Parks
PVM
40-44
36.49
3
Hap Palmer
SWM
65-69
36.53
2
Robert D Perry
SWM
45-49
36.70
6
Frank M Piemme
LOST
80-84
36.77
1
Julie P Heather
UNAT
50-54
36.82
2
Eva C Hubbell
CROC
40-44
38.51
3
Helene I Hirsch
PVM
50-54
39.64
3
Everett W Smethurst
NOVA
70-74
39.87
1
Renee B Shamloo
SWM
18-24
40.51
3
Tracy M Tucker-Georges
PVM
45-49
41.55
2
Linda A Burrows
SCA
35-39
42.23
2
Lucy Johnson
LBSC
60-64
42.35
1
Gabriel Goren
UNAT
70-74
43.44
2
Laura L Gold
LAAC
55-59
45.87
1
Ed L Farrell
LOST
75-79
47.54
1
Liz A Ricci
SWM
60-64
48.28
2
Robert F McMeekin
SCMC
75-79
48.97
2
Diane Wheatley
MOST
75-79
50.14
1
Rita Simonton
LOST
90-94
1:00.66
1
Maurine E Kornfeld
MVN
85-89
1:05.30
1
Event 6 100 SC M Fly
Devin H Brady
SOBA
25-29
NS
99
Kip Fulbeck
WMAC
40-44
NS
99
Dan P Leonard
SCAQ
55-59
NS
99
Erik Hochstein
SCAQ
40-44
56.73
1
Keith R Ryan
OCC
25-29
1:00.39
1
Daniel J Parlato
SWM
25-29
1:04.34
2
Fabian U Herrera
SWM
18-24
1:07.43
1
Michael R Heather
MVN
55-59
1:08.43
1
Rob Dumouchel
CVMM
25-29
1:11.21
3
Glenn A Gruber
VCM
60-64
1:12.17
1
Jenny L Cook
SCAQ
50-54
1:12.95
1
Daniel A Liebowitz
SWM
25-29
1:13.94
4
Chris Campbell
MVM
45-49
1:16.18
1
Christie Ciraulo
UCLA
55-59
1:17.68
1
Marc M Mohr
SCA
30-34
1:18.10
1
James B Lucas
LAAC
55-59
1:19.85
2
Ari Saidian
SWM
18-24
1:23.91
2
Clive G Edwards
SWM
55-59
1:34.44
3
Nicholas L Flacco
CSM
55-59
1:35.90
4
Julie P Heather
UNAT
50-54
1:40.63
2
Patty Smith
OCC
55-59
1:43.26
2
Kjell N Stava
LBG
30-34
1:45.12
2
Tom Mitchell
SDSM
75-79
1:52.72
1
Event 7 200 SC M Back
Mircea Pitariu
SWM
18-24
NS
99
Harry J Delatre
OJAI
60-64
NS
99
Bonnie L Spivey
UNAT
50-54
NS
99
Peter R O'Keeffe
UCLA
55-59
2:42.49
1
Aric Kent
MYST
35-39
2:44.27
1
Truman J Robnett
VCM
45-49
2:44.81
1
Phil Sidenberg
SWM
50-54
2:44.94
1
Christie Ciraulo
UCLA
55-59
3:02.38
1
Jim M Stewart
MVN
65-69
3:40.60
1
John R Huth
LOST
45-49
3:46.47
2
Everett W Smethurst
NOVA
70-74
3:52.79
1
Peggy Sanborn
SBM
80-84
4:43.34
1
Sylvia Glenn
OJAI
70-74
5:05.27
1
Maurine E Kornfeld
MVN
85-89
5:31.60
1
Event 9 50 SC M Breast
Karin M Wegner
CAST
35-39
NS
99
Tom N Pani
CSAM
50-54
NS
99
Andrew Bunenko
SCMC
45-49
NS
99
Cheryl J Plantz
SWM
55-59
NS
99
Christina A Courtney
SWM
18-24
NS
99
Gabriel Goren
UNAT
70-74
NS
99
Suzanne C Robertson
SCAQ
18-24
NS
99
Tait C Ecklund
SNM
25-29
34.21
1
James Y Tsai
SWM
35-39
34.81
1
Chris L Wall
SCAQ
45-49
35.30
1
Loriann Mark
SCA
18-24
37.39
1
Clive G Edwards
SWM
55-59
37.42
1
Jenny L Cook
SCAQ
50-54
38.11
1
Michael J Baird
SCAQ
45-49
38.13
2
Jamie T Austin
SCAQ
18-24
38.14
1
Barry Heins
RGSC
50-54
38.68
1
Ari Saidian
SWM
18-24
39.10
2
Brian T Busacca
MVN
50-54
39.15
2
Rob Dumouchel
CVMM
25-29
39.71
2
Karen L Melick
SCAQ
50-54
40.83
2
Tony K Austin
SCAQ
50-54
41.93
3
Sally Nemeth
UNAT
50-54
43.70
3
Eyal Zuker
UNAT
45-49
44.00
3
Jenifer L Bronson
SCAQ
25-29
44.14
1
Hayley K Reed
SCMC
25-29
44.16
2
Chris Campbell
MVM
45-49
44.23
4
Thomas D Lannert
SWM
50-54
44.61
4
Joy Tiernan
SCAQ
30-34
44.99
1
Charles F Slezak
SWM
65-69
45.14
1
Laurence G Thouin
SWM
60-64
45.90
1
Patty Smith
OCC
55-59
47.80
1
Helene I Hirsch
PVM
50-54
47.80
4
Kirsten Sanderson
HWYM
45-49
48.40
1
Donald C Parks
PVM
40-44
48.56
1
Harry J Delatre
OJAI
60-64
49.09
2
Eva C Hubbell
CROC
40-44
49.91
1
Kjell N Stava
LBG
30-34
50.07
1
Hap Palmer
SWM
65-69
50.33
2
Ed L Farrell
LOST
75-79
52.20
1
Helen Geoffrion
UCLA
70-74
55.85
1
Laura L Gold
LAAC
55-59
1:17.07
2
Sylvia Glenn
OJAI
70-74
1:17.56
2
Event 10 100 SC M Free
Everett W Smethurst
NOVA
70-74
NS
99
Rita Simonton
LOST
90-94
NS
99
Karin M Wegner
CAST
35-39
NS
99
Kathy M McReynolds
SCA
45-49
NS
99
Michael D Lucero
ROSE
35-39
NS
99
Devin H Brady
SOBA
25-29
NS
99
Dan Wegner
SCAQ
35-39
NS
99
Lukito Tardia
UNAT
30-34
NS
99
Kip Fulbeck
WMAC
40-44
NS
99
Laurence G Thouin
SWM
60-64
NS
99
Suzanne C Robertson
SCAQ
18-24
NS
99
Ryan Wensley
ROSE
18-24
56.77
1
David M Sumner
MVN
35-39
57.17
1
Jeffrey A Mitchell
MVN
40-44
57.54
1
Michael J Blatt
VCM
50-54
58.21
1
Brian T Busacca
MVN
50-54
59.40
2
Bryon J Lacelle
SWM
18-24
1:00.25
2
Loriann Mark
SCA
18-24
1:01.09
1
Chris L Wall
SCAQ
45-49
1:01.10
1
Rafael Brustoloni
SCAQ
25-29
1:01.46
1
Peter Achberger
CVMM
30-34
1:01.53
1
James McCloskey
SCAQ
45-49
1:01.63
2
Dan P Leonard
SCAQ
55-59
1:01.66
1
Lindsay M Hanzl
UNAT
18-24
1:02.21
2
Peter R O'Keeffe
UCLA
55-59
1:03.29
2
John J Quinn
SCAQ
55-59
1:04.05
3
Chris Engelhart
UNAT
45-49
1:04.08
3
Patrick B McGinley
ROSE
45-49
1:04.11
4
Rick Phillips
SCAQ
55-59
1:04.45
4
William H Catterson
UNAT
35-39
1:05.18
2
Mark A Dajnowicz
SCA
40-44
1:05.32
2
Franz L Wise
SWM
55-59
1:05.75
5
Tony K Austin
SCAQ
50-54
1:06.89
3
Bill Darby
UNAT
60-64
1:07.14
1
Truman J Robnett
VCM
45-49
1:07.25
5
Mike R Freshley
SDSM
65-69
1:08.17
1
Becky Cleavenger
CVMM
45-49
1:08.79
1
Marc M Mohr
SCA
30-34
1:08.87
2
Bonnie L Spivey
UNAT
50-54
1:09.77
1
Ryan W Orphan
SWM
18-24
1:09.85
3
Laura Rearwin
OJAI
40-44
1:10.63
1
Tom Castleton
ROSE
35-39
1:11.42
3
Nicholas L Flacco
CSM
55-59
1:12.11
6
Mary Pielot
SCAQ
25-29
1:14.09
1
Barry Heins
RGSC
50-54
1:14.61
4
Isidore I Goodman
SWM
55-59
1:16.93
7
Hayley K Reed
SCMC
25-29
1:17.14
2
Andrea J O'Neill
SCA
40-44
1:19.27
2
Joy Tiernan
SCAQ
30-34
1:20.14
1
Kathleen A Meloney
NOVA
25-29
1:21.02
3
Robert Tyminski
SCMC
30-34
1:21.17
3
Robert D Perry
SWM
45-49
1:21.65
6
Jim M Stewart
MVN
65-69
1:22.62
2
John R Huth
LOST
45-49
1:22.99
7
Julie P Heather
UNAT
50-54
1:23.34
2
Donald C Parks
PVM
40-44
1:24.12
3
Frank M Piemme
LOST
80-84
1:25.73
1
Eva C Hubbell
CROC
40-44
1:27.31
3
Kirsten Sanderson
HWYM
45-49
1:29.74
2
Renee B Shamloo
SWM
18-24
1:30.44
3
Linda A Burrows
SCA
35-39
1:35.70
1
Tracy M Tucker-Georges
PVM
45-49
1:36.82
3
Helen Geoffrion
UCLA
70-74
1:41.74
1
Diane Wheatley
MOST
75-79
1:51.78
1
Robert F McMeekin
SCMC
75-79
2:04.74
1
Maurine E Kornfeld
MVN
85-89
2:15.34
1
Event 11 200 SC M Fly
Erik Hochstein
SCAQ
40-44
NS
99
Keith R Ryan
OCC
25-29
2:10.97
1
Jenny L Cook
SCAQ
50-54
2:40.00
1
Michael R Heather
MVN
55-59
2:50.72
1
Daniel A Liebowitz
SWM
25-29
3:04.69
2
Christie Ciraulo
UCLA
55-59
3:06.48
1
Julie P Heather
UNAT
50-54
3:41.36
2
Alison A Mitchell
MVN
55-59
3:43.83
2
Tom Mitchell
SDSM
75-79
4:19.71
1
Event 12 50 SC M Back
Andrew Bunenko
SCMC
45-49
NS
99
Devin H Brady
SOBA
25-29
NS
99
Mircea Pitariu
SWM
18-24
NS
99
Everett W Smethurst
NOVA
70-74
NS
99
Harry J Delatre
OJAI
60-64
NS
99
Diane Wheatley
MOST
75-79
NS
99
Dan Wegner
SCAQ
35-39
NS
99
David M Sumner
MVN
35-39
30.34
1
Ryan Wensley
ROSE
18-24
31.74
1
Doug Kajiwara
SCAQ
50-54
32.12
1
Patrick B McGinley
ROSE
45-49
32.76
1
Truman J Robnett
VCM
45-49
34.51
2
James B Lucas
LAAC
55-59
34.77
1
Jeffrey A Mitchell
MVN
40-44
35.74
1
Mike R Freshley
SDSM
65-69
37.52
1
Clive G Edwards
SWM
55-59
39.56
2
Thomas D Lannert
SWM
50-54
40.53
2
Becky Cleavenger
CVMM
45-49
41.36
1
Hayley K Reed
SCMC
25-29
42.33
1
Jim M Stewart
MVN
65-69
45.64
2
Hap Palmer
SWM
65-69
46.15
3
John R Huth
LOST
45-49
47.58
3
Helene I Hirsch
PVM
50-54
53.86
1
Tracy M Tucker-Georges
PVM
45-49
58.89
2
Laura L Gold
LAAC
55-59
1:02.51
1
Peggy Sanborn
SBM
80-84
1:07.24
1
Sylvia Glenn
OJAI
70-74
1:09.37
1
Maurine E Kornfeld
MVN
85-89
1:19.10
1
Event 13 100 SC M Breast
Kirsten Sanderson
HWYM
45-49
NS
99
Karin M Wegner
CAST
35-39
NS
99
Tom N Pani
CSAM
50-54
NS
99
Cheryl J Plantz
SWM
55-59
NS
99
Eyal Zuker
UNAT
45-49
NS
99
Dan P Leonard
SCAQ
55-59
NS
99
Suzanne C Robertson
SCAQ
18-24
NS
99
Laurence G Thouin
SWM
60-64
NS
99
Robert Strand
TOC
60-64
1:12.97
1
Tait C Ecklund
SNM
25-29
1:13.38
1
Michael D Lucero
ROSE
35-39
1:14.85
1
James Y Tsai
SWM
35-39
1:15.30
2
Bryon J Lacelle
SWM
18-24
1:19.24
1
Chris L Wall
SCAQ
45-49
1:23.68
1
Glenn A Gruber
VCM
60-64
1:23.91
2
Michael J Baird
SCAQ
45-49
1:24.21
2
Jenny L Cook
SCAQ
50-54
1:25.03
1
Jamie T Austin
SCAQ
18-24
1:26.08
2
Ryan W Orphan
SWM
18-24
1:28.19
3
Barry Heins
RGSC
50-54
1:29.59
1
Tom Castleton
ROSE
35-39
1:31.37
3
Karen L Melick
SCAQ
50-54
1:31.65
2
Thomas D Lannert
SWM
50-54
1:36.39
2
Jenifer L Bronson
SCAQ
25-29
1:36.56
1
Joy Tiernan
SCAQ
30-34
1:40.48
1
Charles F Slezak
SWM
65-69
1:42.38
1
Harry J Delatre
OJAI
60-64
1:43.19
3
Patty Smith
OCC
55-59
1:45.22
1
Helene I Hirsch
PVM
50-54
1:45.40
3
Kathleen A Meloney
NOVA
25-29
1:47.25
2
Frank M Piemme
LOST
80-84
2:01.75
1
Ed L Farrell
LOST
75-79
2:01.91
1
Event 14 200 SC M Free
Peter Achberger
CVMM
30-34
NS
99
Nicholas L Flacco
CSM
55-59
NS
99
Kathy M McReynolds
SCA
45-49
NS
99
Michael J Lucas
SWM
45-49
NS
99
Mircea Pitariu
SWM
18-24
NS
99
Franz L Wise
SWM
55-59
NS
99
John J Quinn
SCAQ
55-59
NS
99
Dan Wegner
SCAQ
35-39
NS
99
Keith R Ryan
OCC
25-29
2:00.62
1
Daniel J Parlato
SWM
25-29
2:15.87
2
Michael J Blatt
VCM
50-54
2:16.68
1
Rick Phillips
SCAQ
55-59
2:20.82
1
Aric Kent
MYST
35-39
2:20.98
1
Fabian U Herrera
SWM
18-24
2:22.92
1
Phil Sidenberg
SWM
50-54
2:25.08
2
Mark A Dajnowicz
SCA
40-44
2:26.31
1
Chris Campbell
MVM
45-49
2:26.83
1
Bill Darby
UNAT
60-64
2:27.37
1
Bonnie L Spivey
UNAT
50-54
2:27.87
1
Aleah M Amr
OCC
25-29
2:28.16
1
Peter R O'Keeffe
UCLA
55-59
2:29.35
2
Jenifer L Bronson
SCAQ
25-29
2:36.92
2
Tony K Austin
SCAQ
50-54
2:37.74
3
Ari Saidian
SWM
18-24
2:39.20
2
Ryan W Orphan
SWM
18-24
2:41.52
3
Mary Pielot
SCAQ
25-29
2:44.47
3
Clive G Edwards
SWM
55-59
2:54.75
3
Robert D Perry
SWM
45-49
3:04.92
2
Kathleen A Meloney
NOVA
25-29
3:06.39
4
Tom Mitchell
SDSM
75-79
3:21.77
1
Linda A Burrows
SCA
35-39
3:35.95
1
Helen Geoffrion
UCLA
70-74
3:43.82
1
Rebecca Stephens
TCC
30-34
3:44.05
1
Event 15 400 SC M IM
Rob Dumouchel
CVMM
25-29
NS
99
James B Lucas
LAAC
55-59
NS
99
Aleah M Amr
OCC
25-29
NS
99
Keith R Ryan
OCC
25-29
NS
99
Mike R Freshley
SDSM
65-69
NS
99
Bonnie L Spivey
UNAT
50-54
NS
99
Tait C Ecklund
SNM
25-29
5:22.69
1
Michael R Heather
MVN
55-59
5:56.04
1
Chris Engelhart
UNAT
45-49
5:56.81
1
Christina A Courtney
SWM
18-24
6:01.96
1
Truman J Robnett
VCM
45-49
6:26.37
2
Alison A Mitchell
MVN
55-59
7:20.05
1
Event 18 100 SC M Free
Peggy Sanborn
SBM
80-84
2:22.79
1
Event 19 200 SC M Free
Peggy Sanborn
SBM
80-84
4:47.95
1
Event 20 400 SC M Free
Peggy Sanborn
SBM
80-84
9:38.87
1
Event 21 50 SC M Fly
Glenn A Gruber
VCM
60-64
32.03
1