Results By Club
2010 Last Minute SCM Meet
Saturday, December 4, 2010
Club DCAC
Search Criteria
Results
Events
1
200M IM SC
2
50M Fly SC
3
200M Back SC
4
100M Free SC
5
50M Back SC
6
200M Fly SC
7
100M Breast SC
8
400M Free SC
9
100M IM SC
10
50M Free SC
11
200M Breast SC
12
100M Fly SC
13
50M Breast SC
14
200M Free SC
15
100M Back SC
16
400M IM SC
Age
Groups
18-24 F
18-24 M
25-29 F
25-29 M
30-34 F
30-34 M
35-39 F
35-39 M
40-44 F
40-44 M
45-49 F
45-49 M
50-54 F
50-54 M
55-59 F
55-59 M
60-64 F
60-64 M
65-69 F
65-69 M
70-74 F
70-74 M
75-79 F
75-79 M
80-84 F
80-84 M
85-89 F
85-89 M
90-94 F
90-94 M
95-99 F
95-99 M
100-104 F
100-104 M
105-109 F
105-109 M
Swimmers
Alexandra Miller
Alison Meehan
Alison Moore
Andrew Ellis
Anna Mc Geehan
Anthony Consoldane
Barbara Clifford-Dicks
Barbara Shycoff
Ben Werner
Benjamin Rosenfeld
Bill Shipp
Bob Webb
Bryan Evangelista
Carolyn Voorhees
Catherine Pennington
Charles Hoffman
Cheryl Wagner
Clay Britt
Curt Reynolds
Cynthia Hajost
David Robinson
David Varner
Dawson Nash
Eileen Natali
Francisco Gonzales
Frank Purcell
Gustavo Sandi
H Donald Messer
Heather Taylor
Howard Rolston
Jay Kress
Jeff Chaloupek
Jeffrey Strahota
John Feinstein
Jose E Cunningham
Jose-Luis Gallagher
Julie Roddin
Juliette De Sousa
Justin Hiskey
Kara Erskine
Karen Ashbrook-Barnes
Karlin Toner
Katie Day
Kenneth Wall
Kim Brightwell
Kim Bruno
Kirk Clear
Kris Rebert
Laurie Hug
Leonard Deege
Leslie Livingston
Lincoln Campbell
Lindsay Cromarty
Lisa Coakley
Lisa Groves
Luis Sanchez Torrente
Lynn Wymelenberg
Margaret Conze
Margot Pettijohn
Marina Falcone
Mark Pugliese
Mark Walters
Mary Lathram
Matt Rees
Meredith Gardner
Michael Beveridge
Michael Boyle
Michael Doane
Michael Lee
Mollie Grover
Neill Williams
Pete Reider
Pete von Loewe
Peter Galan
Peter Grinnell
Raymond Toy
Richard Scott
Robert Axelrod
Roderick Uveges
Roger Andelin
Roger Golden
Ruth Jacobsen
Sam Garner
Sharon Yu
Shirley Loftus-Charley
Sidney Nakahodo
Stan Calvert
Stephan Rodiger
Suni Pitman
Susan Williams
Thomas Krajewski
Thomas Patterson
Timothy Timmons
Todd Goins
Tony Heinz
Travis Rothway
Vanessa Rai
Victoria Anderson
Clubs
1776
ALEX
ANCM
ARMS
CMYM
CUBU
DCAC
DCM
DCRP
DCTC
FXCM
GERM
GMUP
ISF
MACH
MARY
NCYM
RMST
SDS
SUNF
SYSM
TERR
UNAT
VMST
WARD
YWMA
Name
Club
Age
Group
Sex
Swim
Time
Place
Event 1 Mixed 200 SC M IM
Dawson Nash
DCAC
55-59
Male
3:18.86
3
Event 2 Mixed 50 SC M Fly
Neill Williams
DCAC
40-44
Male
26.94
1
Event 3 Mixed 200 SC M Back
Dawson Nash
DCAC
55-59
Male
3:13.71
1
Event 5 Mixed 50 SC M Back
Neill Williams
DCAC
40-44
Male
29.57
1
Event 6 Mixed 200 SC M Fly
Dawson Nash
DCAC
55-59
Male
3:29.06
1
Event 7 Mixed 100 SC M Breast
Jose E Cunningham
DCAC
50-54
Male
1:16.42
1
Lincoln Campbell
DCAC
18-24
Male
1:21.44
1
Event 10 Mixed 50 SC M Free
Neill Williams
DCAC
40-44
Male
25.69
2
Jose E Cunningham
DCAC
50-54
Male
27.31
1
Lincoln Campbell
DCAC
18-24
Male
27.86
1
Event 11 Mixed 200 SC M Breast
Lincoln Campbell
DCAC
18-24
Male
3:00.96
1
Event 13 Mixed 50 SC M Breast
Neill Williams
DCAC
40-44
Male
31.18
1
Jose E Cunningham
DCAC
50-54
Male
34.91
1
Lincoln Campbell
DCAC
18-24
Male
39.44
1
Event 16 Mixed 400 SC M IM
Dawson Nash
DCAC
55-59
Male
7:00.60
1