Results By Event
1st Annual Thanksgiving Classic (SCM) at The College of New Jersey
Saturday, November 19, 2011 - Sunday, November 20, 2011
Search Criteria
Results
Events
1
1500M Free SC
3
F 200M IM SC
4
M 200M IM SC
5
F 50M Breast SC
6
M 50M Breast SC
7
F 100M Back SC
8
M 100M Back SC
9
F 200M Fly SC
10
M 200M Fly SC
11
F 100M Free SC
12
M 100M Free SC
13
F 200M Breast SC
14
M 200M Breast SC
15
F 50M Fly SC
16
M 50M Fly SC
18
400M Free SC
19
400M IM SC
21
F 100M IM SC
22
M 100M IM SC
23
F 200M Back SC
24
M 200M Back SC
25
F 100M Breast SC
26
M 100M Breast SC
27
F 50M Free SC
28
M 50M Free SC
29
F 100M Fly SC
30
M 100M Fly SC
31
F 200M Free SC
32
M 200M Free SC
33
F 50M Back SC
34
M 50M Back SC
36
800M Free SC
Age
Groups
18-24 F
18-24 M
25-29 F
25-29 M
30-34 F
30-34 M
35-39 F
35-39 M
40-44 F
40-44 M
45-49 F
45-49 M
50-54 F
50-54 M
55-59 F
55-59 M
60-64 F
60-64 M
65-69 F
65-69 M
70-74 F
70-74 M
75-79 F
75-79 M
80-84 F
80-84 M
85-89 F
85-89 M
90-94 F
90-94 M
95-99 F
95-99 M
100-104 F
100-104 M
105-109 F
105-109 M
Swimmers
Adam Reuter
Alexander Thurstlic
Annamae Jacobs
Anne-France Saillot
Barbara Burke
Brent Matheson
Brian Rose
Christopher Hess
Claire de Boer
Craig Hubert
Dan Drury
David Allred
Douglas Koop
Ed Tsuzuki
Eduardo Fernandez-Duque
Ellen Kranefuss
Eric Stull
Gaash Soffer
Gary Sangmeister
Geoffrey Meyer
George Thayer
Greg Rees
Heather Mohorn
Jack O'Hara
James Ryan
Janet Jastremski
Janet Moeller
Jay Platt
Jennifer Rogers
Jeremy Gross
Jerry Katz
Jim Harrop
Joan Craffey
Joan Waldbaum
Joseph Amundsen
Karl Sohlberg
Kelly O'Brien
Ken Niemi
Kris Rebert
Kurt Matheson
Kyle McKinley
Laurie Hug
Lyndsay McMeen
Marie Vellucci
Mark Kolman
Mary Kopistecki
Matt Kozusko
Matthew King
Meghan Gardner
Melanie Kasper
Melissa Krupa
Michael Fanelli
Michael Martin
Michael Matz
Mike Leddy
Nancy Steadman Martin
Nick Amundsen
Nicole Franco
Oleg Chebotarev
Patrick Quinn
Raymond Toy
Rebecca Kalibat
Richard Alexander
Robert Barrish
Robert McAdams
Ron Borchers
Ronald Pospisil
Russ Ball
Stephen Dougherty
Thomas Nagy
Thomas Patterson
Tim Rogers
Tina Woods
Vibeke Swanson
Victoria Elbrecht
William Fleming
Clubs
1776
ACM
ADMS
AGUA
BERK
CMYM
DRMS
FINS
GSM
JAM
OREG
PAFC
SVY
SYSM
UNAT
YWMA
Name
Club
Age
Group
Sex
Swim
Time
Place
Event 1 Mixed 1500 SC M Free
Michael Martin
UNAT
50-54
Male
NS
0
Laurie Hug
1776
45-49
Female
18:23.90
1
Thomas Patterson
1776
30-34
Male
18:51.28
1
Matt Kozusko
FINS
40-44
Male
19:23.74
1
Jim Harrop
SVY
40-44
Male
19:48.56
2
Nancy Steadman Martin
GSM
55-59
Female
20:12.61
1
Craig Hubert
JAM
45-49
Male
20:14.21
1
Ronald Pospisil
PAFC
50-54
Male
21:09.11
1
James Ryan
GSM
55-59
Male
21:22.07
1
Robert Barrish
GSM
40-44
Male
21:59.63
3
Joan Craffey
AGUA
55-59
Female
22:06.45
2
Michael Fanelli
ACM
55-59
Male
22:48.14
2
Kris Rebert
YWMA
45-49
Female
23:04.24
2
Jay Platt
PAFC
60-64
Male
23:54.21
1
Tina Woods
1776
50-54
Female
25:40.17
1
Douglas Koop
ADMS
70-74
Male
26:50.32
1
Meghan Gardner
FINS
25-29
Female
28:25.37
1
Patrick Quinn
ADMS
80-84
Male
36:10.07
1
Event 3 Female 200 SC M IM
Laurie Hug
1776
45-49
Female
2:40.70
1
Rebecca Kalibat
GSM
45-49
Female
2:55.17
2
Barbara Burke
PAFC
50-54
Female
3:02.53
1
Anne-France Saillot
BERK
45-49
Female
3:15.20
3
Annamae Jacobs
1776
50-54
Female
4:03.26
2
Event 4 Male 200 SC M IM
David Allred
GSM
60-64
Male
NS
0
Mark Kolman
GSM
40-44
Male
2:25.51
1
Alexander Thurstlic
FINS
25-29
Male
2:25.53
1
Christopher Hess
PAFC
30-34
Male
2:26.61
1
Dan Drury
GSM
30-34
Male
2:29.95
2
Matthew King
BERK
25-29
Male
2:30.64
2
Thomas Patterson
1776
30-34
Male
2:32.60
3
Jim Harrop
SVY
40-44
Male
2:40.39
2
Ken Niemi
BERK
55-59
Male
2:44.66
1
Tim Rogers
JAM
35-39
Male
2:47.69
1
Stephen Dougherty
1776
60-64
Male
2:48.35
1
Thomas Nagy
UNAT
60-64
Male
2:56.36
2
Raymond Toy
CMYM
40-44
Male
3:05.94
3
James Ryan
GSM
55-59
Male
3:12.34
2
Event 5 Female 50 SC M Breast
Lyndsay McMeen
GSM
30-34
Female
NS
0
Melanie Kasper
FINS
30-34
Female
41.53
1
Rebecca Kalibat
GSM
45-49
Female
41.62
1
Barbara Burke
PAFC
50-54
Female
42.89
1
Ellen Kranefuss
DRMS
50-54
Female
48.19
2
Joan Craffey
AGUA
55-59
Female
50.15
1
Kelly O'Brien
PAFC
40-44
Female
52.79
1
Meghan Gardner
FINS
25-29
Female
58.35
1
Event 6 Male 50 SC M Breast
Brian Rose
BERK
25-29
Male
NS
0
Michael Martin
UNAT
50-54
Male
NS
0
Eduardo Fernandez-Duque
UNAT
45-49
Male
NS
0
Jerry Katz
GSM
70-74
Male
NS
0
Mike Leddy
GSM
50-54
Male
35.90
1
Craig Hubert
JAM
45-49
Male
36.81
1
Matthew King
BERK
25-29
Male
37.18
1
Robert Barrish
GSM
40-44
Male
38.51
1
Stephen Dougherty
1776
60-64
Male
40.51
1
James Ryan
GSM
55-59
Male
41.89
1
Jay Platt
PAFC
60-64
Male
43.73
2
William Fleming
UNAT
60-64
Male
45.91
3
Russ Ball
BERK
55-59
Male
47.60
2
George Thayer
OREG
75-79
Male
48.80
1
Event 7 Female 100 SC M Back
Lyndsay McMeen
GSM
30-34
Female
1:16.34
1
Jennifer Rogers
JAM
35-39
Female
1:18.67
1
Joan Craffey
AGUA
55-59
Female
1:26.28
1
Annamae Jacobs
1776
50-54
Female
2:07.02
1
Event 8 Male 100 SC M Back
Alexander Thurstlic
FINS
25-29
Male
1:08.88
1
Adam Reuter
PAFC
35-39
Male
1:09.85
1
Matthew King
BERK
25-29
Male
1:11.78
2
Jim Harrop
SVY
40-44
Male
1:14.10
1
Ken Niemi
BERK
55-59
Male
1:16.07
1
Michael Matz
PAFC
50-54
Male
1:19.34
1
Raymond Toy
CMYM
40-44
Male
1:26.36
2
Jay Platt
PAFC
60-64
Male
1:32.32
1
Michael Fanelli
ACM
55-59
Male
1:32.51
2
William Fleming
UNAT
60-64
Male
1:49.48
2
Robert McAdams
UNAT
60-64
Male
2:14.10
3
Patrick Quinn
ADMS
80-84
Male
2:28.72
1
Event 9 Female 200 SC M Fly
Laurie Hug
1776
45-49
Female
2:39.24
1
Melanie Kasper
FINS
30-34
Female
2:54.94
1
Barbara Burke
PAFC
50-54
Female
3:23.37
1
Annamae Jacobs
1776
50-54
Female
4:12.32
2
Event 10 Male 200 SC M Fly
Thomas Patterson
1776
30-34
Male
2:26.63
1
Dan Drury
GSM
30-34
Male
2:33.33
2
Thomas Nagy
UNAT
60-64
Male
3:15.09
1
Douglas Koop
ADMS
70-74
Male
3:47.63
1
Event 11 Female 100 SC M Free
Meghan Gardner
FINS
25-29
Female
NS
0
Heather Mohorn
FINS
18-24
Female
1:03.85
1
Melissa Krupa
PAFC
18-24
Female
1:05.81
2
Lyndsay McMeen
GSM
30-34
Female
1:07.01
1
Jennifer Rogers
JAM
35-39
Female
1:12.38
1
Rebecca Kalibat
GSM
45-49
Female
1:12.43
1
Anne-France Saillot
BERK
45-49
Female
1:16.13
2
Ellen Kranefuss
DRMS
50-54
Female
1:25.85
1
Tina Woods
1776
50-54
Female
1:28.68
2
Kelly O'Brien
PAFC
40-44
Female
1:28.68
1
Event 12 Male 100 SC M Free
David Allred
GSM
60-64
Male
NS
0
Jerry Katz
GSM
70-74
Male
NS
0
Brian Rose
BERK
25-29
Male
NS
0
Michael Martin
UNAT
50-54
Male
NS
0
Eduardo Fernandez-Duque
UNAT
45-49
Male
NS
0
Matt Kozusko
FINS
40-44
Male
NS
0
Christopher Hess
PAFC
30-34
Male
57.29
1
Mark Kolman
GSM
40-44
Male
57.90
1
Kurt Matheson
UNAT
35-39
Male
58.20
1
Adam Reuter
PAFC
35-39
Male
1:00.39
2
Alexander Thurstlic
FINS
25-29
Male
1:00.52
1
Jim Harrop
SVY
40-44
Male
1:01.65
2
Tim Rogers
JAM
35-39
Male
1:01.67
3
Ronald Pospisil
PAFC
50-54
Male
1:02.87
1
Kyle McKinley
FINS
30-34
Male
1:03.24
2
Raymond Toy
CMYM
40-44
Male
1:05.97
3
Ken Niemi
BERK
55-59
Male
1:06.45
1
Craig Hubert
JAM
45-49
Male
1:06.73
1
Gaash Soffer
UNAT
25-29
Male
1:08.71
2
Michael Matz
PAFC
50-54
Male
1:08.71
2
Joseph Amundsen
1776
65-69
Male
1:11.24
1
James Ryan
GSM
55-59
Male
1:13.50
2
Jay Platt
PAFC
60-64
Male
1:15.86
1
Jack O'Hara
PAFC
55-59
Male
1:18.74
3
Russ Ball
BERK
55-59
Male
1:20.37
4
William Fleming
UNAT
60-64
Male
1:24.62
2
George Thayer
OREG
75-79
Male
1:28.92
1
Event 13 Female 200 SC M Breast
Laurie Hug
1776
45-49
Female
3:06.01
1
Event 14 Male 200 SC M Breast
Michael Martin
UNAT
50-54
Male
NS
0
Matthew King
BERK
25-29
Male
NS
0
Thomas Patterson
1776
30-34
Male
2:52.71
1
Dan Drury
GSM
30-34
Male
2:53.92
2
Craig Hubert
JAM
45-49
Male
3:03.64
1
Patrick Quinn
ADMS
80-84
Male
5:51.83
1
Event 15 Female 50 SC M Fly
Lyndsay McMeen
GSM
30-34
Female
34.47
1
Melissa Krupa
PAFC
18-24
Female
35.20
1
Melanie Kasper
FINS
30-34
Female
35.57
2
Jennifer Rogers
JAM
35-39
Female
36.68
1
Anne-France Saillot
BERK
45-49
Female
37.61
1
Annamae Jacobs
1776
50-54
Female
52.92
1
Event 16 Male 50 SC M Fly
Eduardo Fernandez-Duque
UNAT
45-49
Male
NS
0
Alexander Thurstlic
FINS
25-29
Male
NS
0
Brian Rose
BERK
25-29
Male
NS
0
Jerry Katz
GSM
70-74
Male
NS
0
David Allred
GSM
60-64
Male
NS
0
Mark Kolman
GSM
40-44
Male
27.77
1
Brent Matheson
JAM
40-44
Male
27.92
2
Christopher Hess
PAFC
30-34
Male
29.23
1
Dan Drury
GSM
30-34
Male
29.37
2
Tim Rogers
JAM
35-39
Male
29.40
1
Kurt Matheson
UNAT
35-39
Male
29.63
2
Jim Harrop
SVY
40-44
Male
31.34
3
Ronald Pospisil
PAFC
50-54
Male
31.69
1
Raymond Toy
CMYM
40-44
Male
32.27
4
Robert Barrish
GSM
40-44
Male
33.11
5
Richard Alexander
GSM
65-69
Male
33.16
1
Michael Matz
PAFC
50-54
Male
33.54
2
Stephen Dougherty
1776
60-64
Male
33.59
1
Thomas Nagy
UNAT
60-64
Male
33.78
2
Nick Amundsen
1776
25-29
Male
36.32
1
Mike Leddy
GSM
50-54
Male
36.95
3
Michael Fanelli
ACM
55-59
Male
41.84
1
Robert McAdams
UNAT
60-64
Male
1:10.66
3
Event 18 Mixed 400 SC M Free
Michael Martin
UNAT
50-54
Male
NS
0
Laurie Hug
1776
45-49
Female
NS
0
Douglas Koop
ADMS
70-74
Male
NS
0
Meghan Gardner
FINS
25-29
Female
NS
0
Dan Drury
GSM
30-34
Male
NS
0
Matthew King
BERK
25-29
Male
NS
0
Mark Kolman
GSM
40-44
Male
4:41.75
1
Heather Mohorn
FINS
18-24
Female
4:58.37
1
Ronald Pospisil
PAFC
50-54
Male
5:14.05
1
Rebecca Kalibat
GSM
45-49
Female
5:18.04
1
James Ryan
GSM
55-59
Male
5:26.32
1
Michael Fanelli
ACM
55-59
Male
5:53.68
2
Jay Platt
PAFC
60-64
Male
5:57.02
1
Anne-France Saillot
BERK
45-49
Female
6:00.63
2
Raymond Toy
CMYM
40-44
Male
6:01.40
2
Melanie Kasper
FINS
30-34
Female
6:16.31
1
William Fleming
UNAT
60-64
Male
6:54.50
2
Event 19 Mixed 400 SC M IM
Thomas Patterson
1776
30-34
Male
5:18.67
1
Jim Harrop
SVY
40-44
Male
5:39.83
1
Ken Niemi
BERK
55-59
Male
5:50.80
1
Karl Sohlberg
UNAT
45-49
Male
5:58.96
1
Rebecca Kalibat
GSM
45-49
Female
6:05.06
1
Thomas Nagy
UNAT
60-64
Male
6:27.34
1
Barbara Burke
PAFC
50-54
Female
6:30.83
1
Marie Vellucci
BERK
60-64
Female
8:19.42
1
Event 21 Female 100 SC M IM
Heather Mohorn
FINS
18-24
Female
NS
0
Mary Kopistecki
UNAT
55-59
Female
NS
0
Lyndsay McMeen
GSM
30-34
Female
1:15.73
1
Vibeke Swanson
1776
50-54
Female
1:18.37
1
Jennifer Rogers
JAM
35-39
Female
1:21.16
1
Rebecca Kalibat
GSM
45-49
Female
1:21.75
1
Nicole Franco
PAFC
18-24
Female
1:23.08
1
Barbara Burke
PAFC
50-54
Female
1:23.39
2
Janet Jastremski
1776
60-64
Female
1:40.24
1
Janet Moeller
GSM
75-79
Female
2:12.78
1
Joan Waldbaum
1776
80-84
Female
2:35.03
1
Event 22 Male 100 SC M IM
Patrick Quinn
ADMS
80-84
Male
NS
0
Eduardo Fernandez-Duque
UNAT
45-49
Male
NS
0
Jerry Katz
GSM
70-74
Male
NS
0
Greg Rees
SVY
40-44
Male
1:05.07
1
Christopher Hess
PAFC
30-34
Male
1:06.81
1
Gary Sangmeister
SVY
40-44
Male
1:09.61
2
Jeremy Gross
SVY
40-44
Male
1:09.93
3
Tim Rogers
JAM
35-39
Male
1:12.07
1
Ron Borchers
UNAT
50-54
Male
1:13.32
1
Geoffrey Meyer
1776
60-64
Male
1:15.19
1
Robert Barrish
GSM
40-44
Male
1:16.66
4
Stephen Dougherty
1776
60-64
Male
1:17.69
2
Michael Matz
PAFC
50-54
Male
1:19.03
0
Craig Hubert
JAM
45-49
Male
1:19.25
1
Thomas Nagy
UNAT
60-64
Male
1:19.33
3
Raymond Toy
CMYM
40-44
Male
1:19.86
5
James Ryan
GSM
55-59
Male
1:29.60
1
William Fleming
UNAT
60-64
Male
1:39.58
4
Event 23 Female 200 SC M Back
Vibeke Swanson
1776
50-54
Female
2:47.76
1
Claire de Boer
SYSM
50-54
Female
2:58.12
2
Event 24 Male 200 SC M Back
Patrick Quinn
ADMS
80-84
Male
NS
0
Karl Sohlberg
UNAT
45-49
Male
NS
0
Thomas Patterson
1776
30-34
Male
2:30.02
1
Adam Reuter
PAFC
35-39
Male
2:31.52
1
Jim Harrop
SVY
40-44
Male
2:43.49
1
Jay Platt
PAFC
60-64
Male
3:25.07
1
Event 25 Female 100 SC M Breast
Mary Kopistecki
UNAT
55-59
Female
NS
0
Lyndsay McMeen
GSM
30-34
Female
1:26.37
1
Nicole Franco
PAFC
18-24
Female
1:34.67
1
Janet Moeller
GSM
75-79
Female
2:19.66
1
Joan Waldbaum
1776
80-84
Female
2:33.81
1
Event 26 Male 100 SC M Breast
Eduardo Fernandez-Duque
UNAT
45-49
Male
NS
0
Gary Sangmeister
SVY
40-44
Male
1:17.16
1
Mike Leddy
GSM
50-54
Male
1:20.25
1
Craig Hubert
JAM
45-49
Male
1:23.42
1
Stephen Dougherty
1776
60-64
Male
1:25.31
1
James Ryan
GSM
55-59
Male
1:36.84
1
William Fleming
UNAT
60-64
Male
1:43.89
2
Jerry Katz
GSM
70-74
Male
1:49.07
1
Event 27 Female 50 SC M Free
Lyndsay McMeen
GSM
30-34
Female
NS
0
Mary Kopistecki
UNAT
55-59
Female
NS
0
Heather Mohorn
FINS
18-24
Female
29.45
1
Nicole Franco
PAFC
18-24
Female
32.51
2
Jennifer Rogers
JAM
35-39
Female
32.99
1
Ellen Kranefuss
DRMS
50-54
Female
35.88
1
Janet Jastremski
1776
60-64
Female
38.11
1
Victoria Elbrecht
GSM
40-44
Female
51.39
1
Event 28 Male 50 SC M Free
Ed Tsuzuki
GSM
50-54
Male
NS
0
Eduardo Fernandez-Duque
UNAT
45-49
Male
NS
0
Eric Stull
SVY
35-39
Male
24.74
1
Jeremy Gross
SVY
40-44
Male
25.16
1
Greg Rees
SVY
40-44
Male
25.48
2
Christopher Hess
PAFC
30-34
Male
25.60
1
Brent Matheson
JAM
40-44
Male
25.67
3
Tim Rogers
JAM
35-39
Male
26.85
2
Ronald Pospisil
PAFC
50-54
Male
27.95
1
Raymond Toy
CMYM
40-44
Male
30.01
4
Geoffrey Meyer
1776
60-64
Male
30.27
1
Gary Sangmeister
SVY
40-44
Male
30.32
5
Craig Hubert
JAM
45-49
Male
30.41
1
Michael Matz
PAFC
50-54
Male
30.42
2
Richard Alexander
GSM
65-69
Male
30.63
1
Thomas Nagy
UNAT
60-64
Male
30.97
2
Nick Amundsen
1776
25-29
Male
31.15
1
Joseph Amundsen
1776
65-69
Male
31.32
2
Gaash Soffer
UNAT
25-29
Male
31.72
2
Robert Barrish
GSM
40-44
Male
32.29
6
James Ryan
GSM
55-59
Male
32.94
1
Jay Platt
PAFC
60-64
Male
34.04
3
William Fleming
UNAT
60-64
Male
35.31
4
Jerry Katz
GSM
70-74
Male
35.76
1
Event 29 Female 100 SC M Fly
Claire de Boer
SYSM
50-54
Female
1:20.98
1
Barbara Burke
PAFC
50-54
Female
1:26.15
2
Event 30 Male 100 SC M Fly
Jerry Katz
GSM
70-74
Male
NS
0
Tim Rogers
JAM
35-39
Male
NS
0
Adam Reuter
PAFC
35-39
Male
1:07.41
1
Thomas Patterson
1776
30-34
Male
1:07.77
1
Jim Harrop
SVY
40-44
Male
1:13.52
1
Ken Niemi
BERK
55-59
Male
1:14.77
1
Ronald Pospisil
PAFC
50-54
Male
1:29.31
1
Event 31 Female 200 SC M Free
Claire de Boer
SYSM
50-54
Female
NS
0
Heather Mohorn
FINS
18-24
Female
2:19.78
1
Lyndsay McMeen
GSM
30-34
Female
2:26.26
1
Vibeke Swanson
1776
50-54
Female
2:28.35
1
Rebecca Kalibat
GSM
45-49
Female
2:32.13
1
Ellen Kranefuss
DRMS
50-54
Female
3:08.92
2
Joan Waldbaum
1776
80-84
Female
4:51.32
1
Event 32 Male 200 SC M Free
Joseph Amundsen
1776
65-69
Male
NS
0
Jerry Katz
GSM
70-74
Male
NS
0
Ed Tsuzuki
GSM
50-54
Male
NS
0
Greg Rees
SVY
40-44
Male
NS
0
Christopher Hess
PAFC
30-34
Male
2:11.28
1
Ron Borchers
UNAT
50-54
Male
2:18.02
1
Ronald Pospisil
PAFC
50-54
Male
2:23.81
2
Geoffrey Meyer
1776
60-64
Male
2:29.65
1
Jay Platt
PAFC
60-64
Male
2:44.36
2
Patrick Quinn
ADMS
80-84
Male
4:12.96
1
Event 33 Female 50 SC M Back
Vibeke Swanson
1776
50-54
Female
35.36
1
Lyndsay McMeen
GSM
30-34
Female
35.44
1
Jennifer Rogers
JAM
35-39
Female
37.42
1
Janet Jastremski
1776
60-64
Female
50.56
1
Janet Moeller
GSM
75-79
Female
1:01.99
1
Victoria Elbrecht
GSM
40-44
Female
1:10.64
1
Event 34 Male 50 SC M Back
Gary Sangmeister
SVY
40-44
Male
NS
0
Karl Sohlberg
UNAT
45-49
Male
NS
0
Patrick Quinn
ADMS
80-84
Male
NS
0
Greg Rees
SVY
40-44
Male
29.39
1
Brent Matheson
JAM
40-44
Male
29.95
2
Jim Harrop
SVY
40-44
Male
33.70
3
Geoffrey Meyer
1776
60-64
Male
34.20
1
Richard Alexander
GSM
65-69
Male
34.95
1
Ken Niemi
BERK
55-59
Male
34.96
1
Michael Matz
PAFC
50-54
Male
35.62
1
Raymond Toy
CMYM
40-44
Male
37.64
4
Mike Leddy
GSM
50-54
Male
38.03
2
Stephen Dougherty
1776
60-64
Male
38.04
2
Gaash Soffer
UNAT
25-29
Male
38.07
1
Thomas Nagy
UNAT
60-64
Male
38.55
3
Jay Platt
PAFC
60-64
Male
40.36
4
William Fleming
UNAT
60-64
Male
48.94
5
Event 36 Mixed 800 SC M Free
Karl Sohlberg
UNAT
45-49
Male
NS
Janet Jastremski
1776
60-64
Female
NS
0
Patrick Quinn
ADMS
80-84
Male
NS
0
Jay Platt
PAFC
60-64
Male
NS
0
Jim Harrop
SVY
40-44
Male
NS
0
Ed Tsuzuki
GSM
50-54
Male
NS
0
Oleg Chebotarev
JAM
40-44
Male
9:30.04
1
Thomas Patterson
1776
30-34
Male
9:56.84
1
Heather Mohorn
FINS
18-24
Female
10:17.26
1
James Ryan
GSM
55-59
Male
11:09.52
1
Ronald Pospisil
PAFC
50-54
Male
11:12.21
1
Marie Vellucci
BERK
60-64
Female
14:54.91
1
Janet Moeller
GSM
75-79
Female
18:44.76
1