Results By Age Group
2013 Fall Harvest Swim Meet
Sunday, November 10, 2013
Male 55-59 Age Group
Search Criteria
Results
Events
1
100M IM SC
2
1500M Free SC
3
50M Fly SC
4
800M Free SC
5
50M Back SC
6
400M IM SC
7
50M Breast SC
8
400M Free SC
9
50M Free SC
Age
Groups
18-24 F
18-24 M
25-29 F
25-29 M
30-34 F
30-34 M
35-39 F
35-39 M
40-44 F
40-44 M
45-49 F
45-49 M
50-54 F
50-54 M
55-59 F
55-59 M
60-64 F
60-64 M
65-69 F
65-69 M
70-74 F
70-74 M
75-79 F
75-79 M
80-84 F
80-84 M
85-89 F
85-89 M
90-94 F
90-94 M
95-99 F
95-99 M
100-104 F
100-104 M
105-109 F
105-109 M
Swimmers
Abigail Fairman
Alex Carpenter
Alfred Fry
Aliza Schmidt
Andrew Majeske
Barbara Burke
Bob Rosser
Brad Charles
Brian Keyser
Charles Bender
Craig Stevens
Dave Williamson
David Gladfelter
David Jacoby
Davide (Dave) Miksa
Diana Sosnowski
Donna Giurtino
Erin Dougherty
Frank McElroy
Garrett Clark
Gary Sangmeister
Greg Rees
Gretchen Booth
Hannah Plimpton
Heather Mohorn
Ilya Lipin
James Ryan
Janet Jastremski
Jay Platt
Jennifer Della Guardia
Jerry Crossland
Jerry Runyon
Jessica Smith
Joe Morozin
Joel Ellis
John McCarthy
Joseph Schmidt
Judy Okun
June Carson
Kate Chialastri
Katie Cosgrove
Keith Krelovich
Kelly Gipprich
Ken Burns
Laurie Hug
Lisa Sommer
Mark Gallagher
Mark Kohl
Matt McCarthy
Matthew Coler
Matthew Goldsmith
Melinda Wolff
Michael Matz
Nancy Puckett
Paul Sweeney
Richard Boyd
Robert Jones
Scott Deacle
Scott Yeomans
Steve Dougherty
Steve Hiltabiddle
Sue Watts
Susan Figenshu
Susan Graf
Susan Sadowski
Thomas Barnes
Thomas Patterson
Tina Woods
Tom Steel
Tom Stoudt
Tom Tulenko
Ying WuShanley
Clubs
1776
BCCM
BLU
CBFY
FINS
GMUP
GSM
NEM
PAFC
REDT
SVY
UNAT
Name
Club
Sex
Swim
Time
Place
Event 1 Mixed 100 SC M IM
Brad Charles
UNAT
Male
NS
0
Tom Steel
1776
Male
1:10.15
1
Jerry Crossland
1776
Male
1:13.15
2
Joel Ellis
UNAT
Male
1:16.18
3
Event 3 Mixed 50 SC M Fly
Brad Charles
UNAT
Male
NS
0
Tom Steel
1776
Male
30.40
1
Joel Ellis
UNAT
Male
32.71
2
Event 5 Mixed 50 SC M Back
Joel Ellis
UNAT
Male
NS
0
Brad Charles
UNAT
Male
NS
0
Tom Steel
1776
Male
31.71
1
Jerry Crossland
1776
Male
33.68
2
Event 7 Mixed 50 SC M Breast
Brad Charles
UNAT
Male
NS
0
Ying WuShanley
UNAT
Male
35.51
1
Brian Keyser
1776
Male
35.83
2
Tom Steel
1776
Male
37.06
3
Event 9 Mixed 50 SC M Free
Brad Charles
UNAT
Male
NS
0
Tom Steel
1776
Male
27.89
1
Jerry Crossland
1776
Male
28.56
2
Brian Keyser
1776
Male
30.67
3
Ying WuShanley
UNAT
Male
30.71
4