Results By Event
2013 Fall Harvest Swim Meet
Sunday, November 10, 2013
Event 7
Search Criteria
Results
Events
1
100M IM SC
2
1500M Free SC
3
50M Fly SC
4
800M Free SC
5
50M Back SC
6
400M IM SC
7
50M Breast SC
8
400M Free SC
9
50M Free SC
Age
Groups
18-24 F
18-24 M
25-29 F
25-29 M
30-34 F
30-34 M
35-39 F
35-39 M
40-44 F
40-44 M
45-49 F
45-49 M
50-54 F
50-54 M
55-59 F
55-59 M
60-64 F
60-64 M
65-69 F
65-69 M
70-74 F
70-74 M
75-79 F
75-79 M
80-84 F
80-84 M
85-89 F
85-89 M
90-94 F
90-94 M
95-99 F
95-99 M
100-104 F
100-104 M
105-109 F
105-109 M
Swimmers
Abigail Fairman
Alex Carpenter
Alfred Fry
Aliza Schmidt
Andrew Majeske
Barbara Burke
Bob Rosser
Brad Charles
Brian Keyser
Charles Bender
Craig Stevens
Dave Williamson
David Gladfelter
David Jacoby
Davide (Dave) Miksa
Diana Sosnowski
Donna Giurtino
Erin Dougherty
Frank McElroy
Garrett Clark
Gary Sangmeister
Greg Rees
Gretchen Booth
Hannah Plimpton
Heather Mohorn
Ilya Lipin
James Ryan
Janet Jastremski
Jay Platt
Jennifer Della Guardia
Jerry Crossland
Jerry Runyon
Jessica Smith
Joe Morozin
Joel Ellis
John McCarthy
Joseph Schmidt
Judy Okun
June Carson
Kate Chialastri
Katie Cosgrove
Keith Krelovich
Kelly Gipprich
Ken Burns
Laurie Hug
Lisa Sommer
Mark Gallagher
Mark Kohl
Matt McCarthy
Matthew Coler
Matthew Goldsmith
Melinda Wolff
Michael Matz
Nancy Puckett
Paul Sweeney
Richard Boyd
Robert Jones
Scott Deacle
Scott Yeomans
Steve Dougherty
Steve Hiltabiddle
Sue Watts
Susan Figenshu
Susan Graf
Susan Sadowski
Thomas Barnes
Thomas Patterson
Tina Woods
Tom Steel
Tom Stoudt
Tom Tulenko
Ying WuShanley
Clubs
1776
BCCM
BLU
CBFY
FINS
GMUP
GSM
NEM
PAFC
REDT
SVY
UNAT
Name
Club
Age
Group
Sex
Swim
Time
Place
Mixed 50 SC M Breast
Judy Okun
BCCM
50-54
Female
NS
0
Brad Charles
UNAT
55-59
Male
NS
0
Garrett Clark
UNAT
35-39
Male
NS
0
Scott Deacle
UNAT
35-39
Male
NS
0
Matt McCarthy
1776
18-24
Male
33.91
1
Gary Sangmeister
SVY
40-44
Male
34.30
1
Davide (Dave) Miksa
CBFY
35-39
Male
35.28
1
Ying WuShanley
UNAT
55-59
Male
35.51
1
Brian Keyser
1776
55-59
Male
35.83
2
Steve Hiltabiddle
1776
45-49
Male
36.55
1
Tom Steel
1776
55-59
Male
37.06
3
Joe Morozin
PAFC
50-54
Male
38.53
1
Steve Dougherty
1776
60-64
Male
38.69
1
Mark Kohl
SVY
40-44
Male
38.86
2
Tom Stoudt
1776
40-44
Male
41.47
3
Melinda Wolff
1776
60-64
Female
41.84
1
Donna Giurtino
1776
30-34
Female
42.38
1
John McCarthy
1776
50-54
Male
42.50
2
Jessica Smith
SVY
35-39
Female
42.80
1
Erin Dougherty
REDT
30-34
Female
42.90
2
Barbara Burke
1776
50-54
Female
42.98
1
James Ryan
GSM
60-64
Male
43.41
2
Hannah Plimpton
1776
25-29
Female
43.46
1
Jay Platt
PAFC
65-69
Male
43.80
1
Michael Matz
PAFC
50-54
Male
44.75
3
Gretchen Booth
SVY
40-44
Female
45.24
1
Jennifer Della Guardia
SVY
45-49
Female
45.36
1
David Jacoby
CBFY
45-49
Male
45.42
2
Lisa Sommer
SVY
40-44
Female
46.00
2
Susan Sadowski
CBFY
45-49
Female
49.60
2
June Carson
NEM
65-69
Female
50.64
1
Bob Rosser
UNAT
50-54
Male
51.55
4
Tina Woods
1776
55-59
Female
51.94
1
Janet Jastremski
1776
65-69
Female
54.37
2
Jerry Runyon
BLU
75-79
Male
54.49
1
Alfred Fry
UNAT
45-49
Male
57.51
3