Results By Event
May Flowers Masters Meet
Saturday, May 15, 2021 - Sunday, May 16, 2021
Search Criteria
Results
Events
1
F 200M IM SC
2
M 200M IM SC
3
F 100M Free SC
4
M 100M Free SC
5
F 50M Breast SC
6
M 50M Breast SC
7
F 200M Fly SC
8
M 200M Fly SC
9
F 100M Back SC
10
M 100M Back SC
11
F 200M Breast SC
12
M 200M Breast SC
13
F 50M Fly SC
14
M 50M Fly SC
15
500M Free SC
16
F 200M Free SC
17
M 200M Free SC
18
F 100M IM SC
19
M 100M IM SC
20
F 50M Back SC
21
M 50M Back SC
22
F 100M Breast SC
23
M 100M Breast SC
24
F 100M Fly SC
25
M 100M Fly SC
26
F 200M Back SC
27
M 200M Back SC
28
F 50M Free SC
29
M 50M Free SC
30
400M IM SC
Age
Groups
18-24 F
18-24 M
25-29 F
25-29 M
30-34 F
30-34 M
35-39 F
35-39 M
40-44 F
40-44 M
45-49 F
45-49 M
50-54 F
50-54 M
55-59 F
55-59 M
60-64 F
60-64 M
65-69 F
65-69 M
70-74 F
70-74 M
75-79 F
75-79 M
80-84 F
80-84 M
85-89 F
85-89 M
90-94 F
90-94 M
95-99 F
95-99 M
100-104 F
100-104 M
105-109 F
105-109 M
Swimmers
Alexander Vlasse
Audrey Eldridge
Bob Garland
Brittany Biggs
Chris O'Sullivan
Christopher Nolte
Diane Torrence
Drew Shattuck
Ignacio Jimenez
Jacob Grosser
Jesse Heaton
Julie Dussliere
Katie Glenn
Kevin Chatham
Kristine Beatty
Landon Cox
Malia Sparks
Margaret Johns
Mark Bailey
Mark Jankelow
Melissa Schwartz
Randall Zombola
Rebecca Mullane
Richard Abrahams
Rob Barringer
Sabrina Hurwitz
Teresa Maxfield
Tim Glenn
William Schimberg
Clubs
CMS
OPA
UC32
UC50
Name
Club
Age
Group
Sex
Swim
Time
Place
Event 1 Female 200 SC Y IM
Julie Dussliere
UC50
45-49
Female
2:40.18
1
Event 2 Male 200 SC Y IM
Bob Garland
CMS
50-54
Male
2:12.33
1
Ignacio Jimenez
CMS
55-59
Male
2:12.55
1
Drew Shattuck
UC32
50-54
Male
2:31.14
2
Event 3 Female 100 SC Y Free
Katie Glenn
OPA
40-44
Female
58.39
1
Brittany Biggs
CMS
30-34
Female
1:00.71
1
Malia Sparks
CMS
18-24
Female
1:02.57
1
Melissa Schwartz
CMS
40-44
Female
1:02.74
2
Audrey Eldridge
CMS
55-59
Female
1:13.23
1
Diane Torrence
CMS
50-54
Female
1:13.67
1
Teresa Maxfield
CMS
65-69
Female
1:21.18
1
Rebecca Mullane
CMS
70-74
Female
1:34.64
1
Kristine Beatty
CMS
70-74
Female
2:01.01
2
Event 4 Male 100 SC Y Free
Jacob Grosser
CMS
30-34
Male
48.35
1
Chris O'Sullivan
CMS
45-49
Male
53.05
1
Bob Garland
CMS
50-54
Male
53.46
1
Jesse Heaton
CMS
35-39
Male
55.26
1
Rob Barringer
CMS
55-59
Male
56.49
1
Landon Cox
CMS
55-59
Male
58.80
2
Richard Abrahams
CMS
75-79
Male
1:02.06
1
Christopher Nolte
CMS
60-64
Male
1:02.30
1
Kevin Chatham
CMS
50-54
Male
1:04.84
2
Alexander Vlasse
UC32
35-39
Male
1:10.26
0
Tim Glenn
OPA
65-69
Male
1:10.42
1
William Schimberg
CMS
60-64
Male
1:23.67
2
Event 5 Female 50 SC Y Breast
Malia Sparks
CMS
18-24
Female
NS
0
Margaret Johns
CMS
65-69
Female
NS
0
Katie Glenn
OPA
40-44
Female
31.33
1
Audrey Eldridge
CMS
55-59
Female
43.88
1
Kristine Beatty
CMS
70-74
Female
1:15.79
1
Event 6 Male 50 SC Y Breast
Mark Jankelow
UC32
55-59
Male
33.36
1
Alexander Vlasse
UC32
35-39
Male
44.26
1
Randall Zombola
CMS
70-74
Male
53.07
0
Event 9 Female 100 SC Y Back
Brittany Biggs
CMS
30-34
Female
1:11.60
1
Teresa Maxfield
CMS
65-69
Female
1:41.05
1
Event 10 Male 100 SC Y Back
Kevin Chatham
CMS
50-54
Male
NS
0
Ignacio Jimenez
CMS
55-59
Male
1:02.46
1
Jesse Heaton
CMS
35-39
Male
1:04.95
1
Rob Barringer
CMS
55-59
Male
1:08.30
2
Event 11 Female 200 SC Y Breast
Katie Glenn
OPA
40-44
Female
2:37.71
1
Julie Dussliere
UC50
45-49
Female
2:56.70
1
Audrey Eldridge
CMS
55-59
Female
3:26.13
1
Event 12 Male 200 SC Y Breast
Ignacio Jimenez
CMS
55-59
Male
2:30.02
1
Mark Jankelow
UC32
55-59
Male
2:48.76
2
Alexander Vlasse
UC32
35-39
Male
3:50.15
1
Event 13 Female 50 SC Y Fly
Margaret Johns
CMS
65-69
Female
NS
0
Brittany Biggs
CMS
30-34
Female
30.46
1
Rebecca Mullane
CMS
70-74
Female
54.97
1
Event 14 Male 50 SC Y Fly
Jacob Grosser
CMS
30-34
Male
23.13
1
Chris O'Sullivan
CMS
45-49
Male
25.10
1
Richard Abrahams
CMS
75-79
Male
30.09
1
Christopher Nolte
CMS
60-64
Male
31.89
1
Kevin Chatham
CMS
50-54
Male
32.17
1
Event 15 Mixed 500 SC Y Free
Bob Garland
CMS
50-54
Male
5:19.57
1
Drew Shattuck
UC32
50-54
Male
5:55.74
2
Rob Barringer
CMS
55-59
Male
5:55.94
1
Melissa Schwartz
CMS
40-44
Female
6:22.78
1
Malia Sparks
CMS
18-24
Female
6:38.30
0
Event 16 Female 200 SC Y Free
Melissa Schwartz
CMS
40-44
Female
2:23.47
1
Diane Torrence
CMS
50-54
Female
2:42.06
1
Sabrina Hurwitz
CMS
40-44
Female
3:05.61
2
Event 17 Male 200 SC Y Free
Tim Glenn
OPA
65-69
Male
NS
0
Rob Barringer
CMS
55-59
Male
2:40.29
1
Alexander Vlasse
UC32
35-39
Male
2:48.48
1
Event 18 Female 100 SC Y IM
Margaret Johns
CMS
65-69
Female
NS
0
Katie Glenn
OPA
40-44
Female
1:08.79
1
Audrey Eldridge
CMS
55-59
Female
1:24.54
1
Teresa Maxfield
CMS
65-69
Female
1:37.09
1
Rebecca Mullane
CMS
70-74
Female
1:57.82
1
Event 19 Male 100 SC Y IM
Jesse Heaton
CMS
35-39
Male
1:04.78
1
Christopher Nolte
CMS
60-64
Male
1:12.44
1
Mark Bailey
UC32
70-74
Male
1:31.73
1
Event 20 Female 50 SC Y Back
Brittany Biggs
CMS
30-34
Female
32.77
1
Teresa Maxfield
CMS
65-69
Female
46.52
1
Kristine Beatty
CMS
70-74
Female
49.92
1
Rebecca Mullane
CMS
70-74
Female
51.10
2
Event 22 Female 100 SC Y Breast
Margaret Johns
CMS
65-69
Female
NS
0
Katie Glenn
OPA
40-44
Female
1:11.37
1
Audrey Eldridge
CMS
55-59
Female
1:33.51
1
Event 23 Male 100 SC Y Breast
Mark Jankelow
UC32
55-59
Male
1:14.36
1
Alexander Vlasse
UC32
35-39
Male
1:45.49
1
Event 24 Female 100 SC Y Fly
Brittany Biggs
CMS
30-34
Female
1:10.23
1
Event 25 Male 100 SC Y Fly
Jacob Grosser
CMS
30-34
Male
52.77
1
Mark Bailey
UC32
70-74
Male
1:49.53
1
Event 27 Male 200 SC Y Back
Rob Barringer
CMS
55-59
Male
NS
0
Ignacio Jimenez
CMS
55-59
Male
2:13.02
1
Jesse Heaton
CMS
35-39
Male
2:21.35
1
Event 28 Female 50 SC Y Free
Brittany Biggs
CMS
30-34
Female
26.74
1
Katie Glenn
OPA
40-44
Female
27.55
1
Melissa Schwartz
CMS
40-44
Female
28.22
2
Diane Torrence
CMS
50-54
Female
33.41
1
Audrey Eldridge
CMS
55-59
Female
33.51
1
Sabrina Hurwitz
CMS
40-44
Female
34.46
3
Teresa Maxfield
CMS
65-69
Female
38.01
1
Rebecca Mullane
CMS
70-74
Female
43.55
1
Kristine Beatty
CMS
70-74
Female
51.42
2
Event 29 Male 50 SC Y Free
Richard Abrahams
CMS
75-79
Male
NS
0
William Schimberg
CMS
60-64
Male
NS
0
Jacob Grosser
CMS
30-34
Male
21.82
1
Landon Cox
CMS
55-59
Male
25.50
1
Christopher Nolte
CMS
60-64
Male
27.74
1
Alexander Vlasse
UC32
35-39
Male
30.00
1
Tim Glenn
OPA
65-69
Male
31.08
1
Mark Bailey
UC32
70-74
Male
36.21
1
Randall Zombola
CMS
70-74
Male
40.32
2
Event 30 Mixed 400 SC Y IM
Ignacio Jimenez
CMS
55-59
Male
NS
0