Events

Sat, Nov 21 - Wed, Nov 24
Register Now
12U Boys Junior Olympics $100 Deposit 2020
Tue, Sep 7 - Thu, Nov 11
Register Now
18 Girls Fall 3 days per week
Tue, Sep 7 - Thu, Nov 11
Register Now
16 Girls Fall 3 days per week
Tue, Sep 7 - Thu, Nov 11
Register Now
12 Boys Fall 4 days per week
Tue, Sep 7 - Thu, Nov 11
Register Now
12 Girls Fall 4 days per week
Tue, Sep 7 - Thu, Nov 11
Register Now
14 Girls Fall 4 days per week
Tue, Sep 7 - Thu, Nov 11
Register Now
14 Boys Fall 4 days per week.
Tue, Sep 7 - Thu, Nov 11
Register Now
10u Fall Session
Sat, Sep 18 - Thu, Nov 11
Register Now
Splashball Fall Session
SplashBall @ Parkway Pool in Chula Vista
Practice Dates:
9/18,9/25, 10/2, 10/9, 10/23, 10/30,  11/6
9-10am
Sun, Sep 19
Register Now
10u Zone League Sept 19
Sun, Sep 19
Register Now
12 Girls Zone League Sept 19
Sun, Sep 19
Register Now
12 Boys Zone League Sept 19
Sun, Sep 19
Register Now
14 Girls Zone League Sept 19
Sun, Sep 19
Register Now
14 Boys Zone League Sept 19
Sat, Sep 25 - Sun, Sep 26
Register Now
12 Boys US Club Championships Sept 25-26
Sun, Sep 26
Register Now
10u Zone League Sept 26
Sun, Sep 26
Register Now
12 Girls Zone League Sept 26
Sun, Sep 26
Register Now
12 Boys Zone League Sept 26
Sun, Sep 26
Register Now
14 Girls Zone League Sept 26
Sun, Sep 26
Register Now
14 Boys Zone League Sept 26
Sat, Oct 2 - Sun, Oct 3
Register Now
10u Pacific Tournament Oct. 2-3
Sat, Oct 2 - Sun, Oct 3
Register Now
12 Girls Pacific Tournament Oct 2-3
Sat, Oct 2 - Sun, Oct 3
Register Now
12 Boys Pacific Tournament Oct. 2-3
Sat, Oct 2 - Sun, Oct 3
Register Now
14 Girls Pacific Tournament Oct. 2-3
Sat, Oct 2 - Sun, Oct 3
Register Now
14 Boys Pacific Tournament Oct. 2-3
Sat, Oct 2 - Sun, Oct 3
Register Now
16 Girls Pacific Tournament Oct. 2-3
Sat, Oct 2 - Sun, Oct 3
Register Now
18 Girls Pacific Tournament Oct. 2-3
Sat, Oct 9 - Sun, Oct 10
Register Now
10u Evan Cousineau Oct 9-10
Sat, Oct 9 - Sun, Oct 10
Register Now
14 BOYS EVAN COUSINEAU Oct 9-10
Sat, Oct 9 - Sun, Oct 10
Register Now
14 Girls Evan Cousineau Oct 9-10
Fri, Oct 15 - Sun, Oct 17
Register Now
Rocktober Boys 2021
Fri, Oct 15 - Sun, Oct 17
Register Now
Rocktober Girl's/COED 2021
Sat, Oct 23
Register Now
10u Scrimmage Oct 23
Sun, Oct 24
Register Now
10u Zone League Oct 24
Sun, Oct 24
Register Now
12 Girls Zone League Oct 24
Sun, Oct 24
Register Now
14 Girls Zone League Oct 24
Sun, Oct 24
Register Now
12 Boys Zone League Oct. 24
Sun, Oct 24
Register Now
14 Boys Zone League Oct .24
Sat, Oct 30
Register Now
10u Scrimmage Oct. 30
Sun, Nov 7
Register Now
14 Boys Zone League Nov. 7
Sun, Nov 7
Register Now
12 Boys Zone League Nov. 7
Sun, Nov 7
Register Now
14 Girls Zone League Nov. 7
Sun, Nov 7
Register Now
12 Girls Zone League Nov. 7
Sun, Nov 7
Register Now
10 Zone League Nov. 7

Address/Map/Directions/Weather: | Allied Gardens Recreation Center and Pool | The Bishop's School | Bent Memorial Aquatics Complex | Bud Kearns Pool | Cathedral Catholic | Cal State University, Long Beach | Clairemont Recreation Center | East County Family YMCA (Santee YMCA) | Great Oak High School | Jewish Community Center | La Jolla High School | Miramar College / Ned Baumer Aquatic Center | Mission Valley YMCA | Montgomery Middle School Pool | Ray & Joan KROC Center | Santana High School | San Diego Mesa College | San Dieguito Boys & Girls Club | Tierrasanta Pool | Valhalla Pool | Commerce Aquatorium | Foothill High School | Fullerton College | Granite Hills HS | Grossmont High School | Laguna Beach High School | Monte Vista HS | Monte Vista HS | Santiago High School | Steele Canyon HS | Tustin High School | UCSD Canyon View | Vista Wave park | Westview High School |