Events

Tue, Oct 26 - Tue, Apr 30
Register Now
I want to Donate
Mon, Oct 1 - Thu, Feb 28
Register Now
Hungary 2019 Deposit March 22-30 $500
Mon, Oct 1 - Thu, Feb 28
Register Now
Hungary 2019 1st payment $750
Mon, Oct 1 - Thu, Feb 28
Register Now
Hungary 2nd Payment March 22-30
Thu, Dec 20 - Fri, Mar 22
Register Now
3rd Hungary Payment Jan 25
Thu, Dec 20 - Fri, Mar 22
Register Now
Hungary 3rd Payment $655 Jan 25
Thu, Dec 20 - Fri, Mar 22
Register Now
Hungary Final Payment $655 Feb 22
Sat, Feb 16
Register Now
12 Boys Cal Cup Feb 16
Sun, Feb 17
Register Now
16 Boys Cal Cup D1 Feb 17
Sun, Feb 17
Register Now
14 Boys Cal Cup Feb 17
Sat, Feb 23
Register Now
10 Coed Cal Cup Feb 23
Sun, Feb 24
Register Now
14 Girls Cal Cup Feb 24
Mon, Feb 25 - Fri, May 10
Register Now
16 GIRLS SPRING Feb 25 May 10
Mon, Feb 25 - Fri, May 10
Register Now
18 GIRL SPRING Feb 25 to May 10
Mon, Feb 25 - Fri, May 10
Register Now
16 BOYS SPRING Feb 25 to May 10
Mon, Feb 25 - Fri, May 10
Register Now
18 BOYS Spring Feb 25 to May 10
Tue, Feb 26 - Thu, May 9
Register Now
16 Boys Spring Feb 25 to May 10
Sat, Mar 2
Register Now
18 boys Cal Cup March 2
Sat, Mar 2
Register Now
18 Boys Cal Cup D2 March 2
Sat, Mar 2 - Sat, Apr 27
Register Now
Splashball South Bay/Steele Canyon Spring 2019
Sun, Mar 3
Register Now
12 Boys Cal Cup March 3
Sun, Mar 3
Register Now
16 Boys Cal Cup D2 March 3
Sun, Mar 3
Register Now
12 Boys Cal Cup March 3
Mon, Mar 4 - Thu, May 2
Register Now
10 Coed SPRING SESSION March 4 to May 2
Mon, Mar 4 - Thu, May 2
Register Now
12 GIRLS SPRING March 4 to May 2
Mon, Mar 4 - Thu, May 2
Register Now
12 Boys SPRING SESSION March 4 to May 2
Mon, Mar 4 - Thu, May 2
Register Now
14 GIRLS Spring Session March 4 to May 2
Mon, Mar 4 - Thu, May 2
Register Now
14 Boys Spring Session March 4 to May 2
Sat, Mar 9
Register Now
16 Girls Cal Cup March 9
Sat, Mar 9
Register Now
16 boys Cal Cup D1 March 9
Sat, Mar 9
Register Now
16 Boys HS LEAGUE March 9
Sat, Mar 9
Register Now
14 Boys HS League March 9
Sun, Mar 10
Register Now
18 Girls Cal Cup March 10
Sun, Mar 10
Register Now
18 Boys Cal Cup D1 March 10
Sat, Mar 16
Register Now
10 coed Grommet League March 16
Sat, Mar 16 - Sun, Mar 17
Register Now
18 Boys Newport Tournament March 16-17
Sun, Mar 17
Register Now
14 Girls Grommet League March 17
Sun, Mar 17
Register Now
12 Boys Grommet League March 17
Sun, Mar 17
Register Now
12 Boys Grommet League March 17
Sun, Mar 17
Register Now
14 Boys Grommet League March 17
Sun, Mar 17
Register Now
12 Girls Grommet League March 17
Sun, Mar 17
Register Now
16 Boys HS League March 17
Sun, Mar 17
Register Now
14 Boys HS League March 17
Sat, Mar 23
Register Now
16 Boys Cal Cup D1 March 23
Sat, Mar 23
Register Now
10s Cal Cup March 23
Sun, Mar 24
Register Now
10 Coed Cal Cup March 24
Sun, Mar 24
Register Now
12 Boys Grommet League March 24
Sun, Mar 24
Register Now
14 Girls Grommet League March 24
Sun, Mar 24
Register Now
14 Boys Cal Cup March 24
Sun, Mar 24
Register Now
12 Girls Grommet League March 24
Sun, Mar 24
Register Now
14 Boys Grommet League March 24
Sun, Mar 24
Register Now
18 Boys Cal Cup D1 March 24
Sun, Mar 24
Register Now
14 Girls Cal Cup March 24
Sun, Mar 31
Register Now
18 Girls Cal Cup March 31
Sun, Mar 31
Register Now
18 Girls 1 Day Tournament March 31
Sun, Mar 31
Register Now
18 Boys Cal Cup March 31
Fri, Apr 5 - Sun, Apr 7
Register Now
14 Boys Cal Cup State Finals April 5-7
Fri, Apr 5 - Sun, Apr 7
Register Now
12 Boys Cal Cup Finals April 5-7
Fri, Apr 5 - Sun, Apr 7
Register Now
10 Coed Cal Cup State Finals April 5-7
Fri, Apr 5 - Sun, Apr 7
Register Now
14 Girls Cal Cup State Finals April 5-7
Fri, Apr 5 - Sun, Apr 7
Register Now
12 BOYS CAL CUP STATE FINALS April 5-7
Sat, Apr 6
Register Now
10 Coed Grommet League April 6
Sun, Apr 7
Register Now
16 Boys HS League April 7
Sun, Apr 7
Register Now
16 Boys Cal Cup D2 April 7
Sun, Apr 7
Register Now
12 Girls Grommet League April 7
Sun, Apr 7
Register Now
14 Boys Grommet League April 7
Sun, Apr 7
Register Now
14 Girls Grommet League April 7
Sun, Apr 7
Register Now
12 Boys Grommet League April 7
Sat, Apr 13
Register Now
14 Boys HS League April 13
Sat, Apr 13 - Sun, Apr 14
Register Now
18 Girls KAP7 Tournament April
Sat, Apr 13 - Sun, Apr 14
Register Now
16 Girls KAP7 Tournament April 13-14
Sat, Apr 13 - Sun, Apr 14
Register Now
16 Boys KAP7 April 13-14
Sat, Apr 13 - Sun, Apr 14
Register Now
18 Boys KAP7 TOURNAMENT April 13-14
Sat, Apr 20
Register Now
10 Coed Grommet League April 20
Fri, Apr 26 - Sun, Apr 28
Register Now
16 Cal Cup Finals April 26-28
Fri, Apr 26 - Sun, Apr 28
Register Now
18 Boys Cal Cup State Finals April 26-28
Fri, Apr 26 - Sun, Apr 28
Register Now
16 Girls Cal Cup State Finals April 26-28
Fri, Apr 26 - Sun, Apr 28
Register Now
18 Girls Cal Cup State Finals April 26-28
Fri, May 3 - Sun, May 5
Register Now
14 BOYS COUNTY CUP May 3-5
Fri, May 3 - Sun, May 5
Register Now
10 Coed San Diego County Cup May 3-5
Fri, May 3 - Sun, May 5
Register Now
12 Boys County Cup May 3-5
Fri, May 3 - Sun, May 5
Register Now
12 Boys County Cup May 3-5
Fri, May 3 - Sun, May 5
Register Now
14 Girls County Cup May 3-5
Fri, May 3 - Sun, May 5
Register Now
12 Girls San Diego County Cup May 3-5
Sat, May 4 - Sun, May 12
Register Now
16 Boys County Cup Elders May 11-12
Sat, May 11 - Sun, May 12
Register Now
14 Girls County Cup Elders May 11-12
Sat, May 11 - Sun, May 12
Register Now
18 Boys County Cup Elders May 11-12
Sat, May 11 - Sun, May 12
Register Now
16 Girls County Cup Elders May 11-12
Sat, May 11 - Sun, May 12
Register Now
18 Girls County Cup Elders May 11-12
Fri, May 17 - Sun, May 19
Register Now
14 Boys Commerce Tournament May 17-19
Fri, May 17 - Sun, May 19
Register Now
14 Girls Commerce Tournament May 17-19
Fri, May 17 - Sun, May 19
Register Now
12 Boys Commerce Tournament May 17-19
Fri, May 17 - Sun, May 19
Register Now
12 Girls Commerce Tournament May 17-19
Fri, May 17 - Sun, May 19
Register Now
14 Boys Black Team Sailors Cup May 17-19
Fri, May 17 - Sun, May 19
Register Now
14 Girls Black Team Sailors Cup May 17-19
Fri, May 17 - Sun, May 19
Register Now
12 Boys Black Team Sailors Cup May 17-19
Sat, May 18 - Sun, May 19
Register Now
16 Girls SET Tournament May 18-19
Sat, May 18 - Sun, May 19
Register Now
18 Girls SET Tournament May 18-19
Tue, May 21
Register Now
12 Girls Grommet Banquet May 21
Tue, May 21
Register Now
14 boys Grommet Banquet May 21
Tue, May 21
Register Now
14 Girls Grommet Banquet May 21
Tue, May 21
Register Now
12 Boys Grommet Banquet May 21
Tue, May 28 - Sun, Jun 2
Register Now
10 Coed JO Qual Tournament May 28 to June
Tue, May 28 - Sun, Jun 2
Register Now
12 Girls JO Qual Tournament May 28 to June 2
Tue, May 28 - Sun, Jun 2
Register Now
12 Boys JO Qual Tournament May 28 to June 2
Tue, May 28 - Sun, Jun 2
Register Now
14 Girls JO Qual Tournament May 28 to June 2
Tue, May 28 - Sun, Jun 2
Register Now
14 Boys JO Qual Tournament May 28 to June 2
Sat, Jun 1 - Sun, Jun 2
Register Now
18 Boys Newport Tournament June 1-2
Sat, Jun 8 - Sun, Jun 9
Register Now
18 Girls Commerce Tournament June 8-9
Sat, Jun 8 - Sun, Jun 9
Register Now
16 Girls Commerce Tournament June 8-9
Fri, Jun 14 - Sun, Jun 16
Register Now
18 Boys Commerce Tournament June 14-16
Fri, Jun 14 - Sun, Jun 16
Register Now
14 Boys Black Commerce June 14-16
Fri, Jun 14 - Sun, Jun 16
Register Now
16 Boys Commerce June 14-16
Sat, Jun 15 - Sun, Jun 16
Register Now
14 Girls Black Newport June 15-16
Sun, Jun 16
Register Now
14 Girls Gold Northwood June 16
Sun, Jun 16
Register Now
12 Boys Northwood June 16
Sun, Jun 16
Register Now
14 Boys Gold Northwood June 16
Mon, Jun 17 - Sun, Jun 23
Register Now
16 Girls JO Qual Tournament June 17 to June 23
Mon, Jun 17 - Sun, Jun 23
Register Now
16 Boys JO Qual Tournament June 17 to 23
Mon, Jun 17 - Sun, Jun 23
Register Now
18 Girls JO Qual Tournament June 17 to 23
Mon, Jun 17 - Sun, Jun 23
Register Now
18 Boys JO Qual Tournament June 17 to 23
Wed, Jun 19
Register Now
18 Girls SDSU LEAGUE June 19
Wed, Jun 19
Register Now
16 Girls SDSU League June 19
Fri, Jun 21 - Sun, Jun 23
Register Now
14 Boys Commerce June 21-23
Fri, Jun 21 - Sun, Jun 23
Register Now
12 Boys Commerce June 21-23
Wed, Jun 26
Register Now
16 Girls SDSU League June 26
Wed, Jun 26
Register Now
18 Girls SDSU League June 26
Fri, Jun 28 - Sun, Jun 30
Register Now
18 GIRLS US CLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS June 28-30
Fri, Jun 28 - Sun, Jun 30
Register Now
10 Coed US Club Championships June 28-30
Fri, Jun 28 - Sun, Jun 30
Register Now
14 GIRLS US CLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS June 28-30
Fri, Jun 28 - Sun, Jun 30
Register Now
16 GIRLS US CLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS June 28-30
Fri, Jun 28 - Sun, Jun 30
Register Now
12 Girls US Club Championships June 28-30
Sat, Jun 29 - Sun, Jun 30
Register Now
16 Girls Commerce June 29-30
Sat, Jun 29 - Sun, Jun 30
Register Now
18 Girls Commerce Tournament June 29-30
Sun, Jun 30
Register Now
14 Boys Gold Northwood June 30
Fri, Jul 5 - Sun, Jul 7
Register Now
14 BOYS US CLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS July 5-7
Fri, Jul 5 - Sun, Jul 7
Register Now
18 BOYS US CLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS July 5-7
Fri, Jul 5 - Sun, Jul 7
Register Now
14 Girls I.E Challenge July 5-7
Fri, Jul 5 - Sun, Jul 7
Register Now
12 BOYS US CLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS July 5-7
Fri, Jul 5 - Sun, Jul 7
Register Now
12 Boys I.E Challenge July 5-7
Fri, Jul 5 - Sun, Jul 7
Register Now
12 Girls I.E Challenge July 5-7
Fri, Jul 5 - Sun, Jul 7
Register Now
18 Boys I.E. Challenge July 5-7
Fri, Jul 5 - Sun, Jul 7
Register Now
16 BOYS US CLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS July 5-7
Fri, Jul 5 - Sun, Jul 7
Register Now
16 Boys I.E. CHALLENGE July 5-7
Fri, Jul 5 - Sun, Jul 7
Register Now
14 Boys IE Challenge July 5-7
Fri, Jul 5 - Sun, Jul 7
Register Now
18 Girls I.E Challenge July 5-7
Fri, Jul 5 - Sun, Jul 7
Register Now
16 Girls I.E Challenge July 5-7
Fri, Jul 5 - Sun, Jul 7
Register Now
12 Boys US Club Championships July 5-7
Wed, Jul 10
Register Now
16 Girls SDSU League July 10
Wed, Jul 10
Register Now
18 Girls SDSU League July 10
Fri, Jul 12 - Sun, Jul 14
Register Now
18 GIRLS JOHN HALE TOURNAMENT July 12-14
Fri, Jul 12 - Sun, Jul 14
Register Now
16 Girls John Hale July 12-14
Fri, Jul 12 - Sun, Jul 14
Register Now
12 Boys John Hale July 12-14
Fri, Jul 12 - Sun, Jul 14
Register Now
10 Coed John Hale July 12-14
Fri, Jul 12 - Sun, Jul 14
Register Now
16 Boys John Hale July 12-14
Fri, Jul 12 - Sun, Jul 14
Register Now
12 Girls John Hale Tournament July 12-14
Fri, Jul 12 - Sun, Jul 14
Register Now
12 Boys John Hale July 12-14
Fri, Jul 12 - Sun, Jul 14
Register Now
14 Girls John Hale July 12-14
Fri, Jul 12 - Sun, Jul 14
Register Now
18 Boys John Hale Tournament July 12-14
Fri, Jul 12 - Sun, Jul 14
Register Now
14 Boys John Hale July 12-14
Wed, Jul 17
Register Now
16 Girls SDSU League July 17
Wed, Jul 17
Register Now
18 Girls SDSU League July 17
Sat, Jul 20 - Tue, Jul 23
Register Now
12 Boys Junior Olympics July 20-
Thu, Jul 25 - Sun, Jul 28
Register Now
10 Coed Junior Olympics July 25-28

Address/Map/Directions/Weather: | Allied Gardens Recreation Center and Pool | Bent Memorial Aquatics Complex | Bud Kearns Pool | Cal State University, Long Beach | Cathedral Catholic | Clairemont Recreation Center | Commerce Aquatorium | East County Family YMCA (Santee YMCA) | Fullerton College | Great Oak High School | Grossmont High School | Jewish Community Center | La Jolla High School | Laguna Beach High School | Miramar College / Ned Baumer Aquatic Center | Mission Valley YMCA | Montgomery Middle School Pool | Ray & Joan KROC Center | San Diego Mesa College | San Dieguito Boys & Girls Club | Santana High School | Santiago High School | The Bishop's School | Tierrasanta Pool | UCSD Canyon View | Valhalla Pool | Vista Wave park | Westview High School |

© 2003 - 2019
Powered by Club Assistant Logo

Page Execution Time: 461 ms