Registration

USMS Fitness Series
USMS

The 2019 SmartyPants Vitamins USMS Fitness Series

Roster

# First Name Last Name Team
1. Dolly Ackerman WCM
2. Margaret Adams SRQM
3. Roy Alameida UC39
4. Ann Albert SPM
5. Theresa Allison DDSA
6. Robert Alspaugh UC48
7. Ray Alvarado CMS
8. Medhat Amr FMT
9. Jill Anderson ARIZ
10. Patricia Andrews NCMS
11. Judy Anttonen SPAQ
12. Ilene Applebaum LTDV
13. Kellie Archuletta LVM
14. Valerie Armento UC38
15. Sarah Asby NCMS
16. Kristian Aspiolea USN
17. Alana Aubin NEM
18. Susan August NUTS
19. Kelly Avant SLAM
20. Aaron Baden NEM
21. Patricia Baldwin SKY
22. Timothy Baldwin UC16
23. Tricia Baldwin SKY
24. Jennifer Banning O*H*
25. Tina Barber UC32
26. Marcia Bargmann TAM
27. Jennifer Barker NCMS
28. Daniela Barnea STAN
29. Lisa Barton JAWS
30. Anna Bass UH20
31. Margaret Batko TRI3
32. Jennifer Bauman BERK
33. Jerrilynn Bayless THT
34. Yvonne Bays NBM
35. Jack Bayt FDM
36. Danielle Bean NEM
37. Patricia Bearup MICH
38. Herlinde Beck LCNM
39. Jacki Becker MOVY
40. Barb Belcher UC22
41. Deborah Bell MCM
42. Patti Bell BERK
43. Alexis Benjamin L4S
44. Nora Bergeon-Capps WMAC
45. Victoria Bergeron UC02
46. Erica Bergstrom WMAC
47. Robert Bergstrom FMT
48. Marcia Bernet NEM
49. Ann Berres-Olivotti WMAC
50. Marsha Berry MINN
51. Heidi Bettendorf PBM
52. Lynn Betterton AKMS
53. Rebecca Biando UC38
54. Shirley Bibles GTX
55. Shanna Bierman NCMS
56. Adriane Blaesing MMA
57. Sandy Bluhm UC07
58. Elizabeth Boswell NCMS
59. Marcie Bowman OREG
60. Abee Boyles NCMS
61. Susan Bricken 1693
62. Ken Brisbin LBG
63. Ena Bromley UC09
64. Matthew Bronson KM
65. Stanley Brosman UC33
66. Evelyn Brown SPP
67. Ray Bruce MOST
68. Tamara Brummer UC03
69. Thomas Bruno SMS
70. Nancy Buchholz L4S
71. Paige Buehler MCM
72. Jessica Bullock UC14
73. Brigid Bunch ARIZ
74. Patricia Burd MINN
75. Mike Burgess NIAG
76. Charles Burke FFH
77. Eugenia Burrell NCMS
78. Laurie Busch MICH
79. Deanna Byington SDPM
80. Tinoi Cady UC39
81. David Cagle UC30
82. Elyse Camozzo TCYS
83. Valerie Campbell UC26
84. Julie Canfield UC14
85. Timothy Capps WMAC
86. Cheri Caprio UC07
87. Elizabeth Carlin LBG
88. Marybeth Carrico UC38
89. Connie Carson UC32
90. Mike Casper GSMS
91. Diana Castellano DAS
92. Ricardo Castro UC33
93. Anna Catanese GAJA
94. Tom Caulfield GRA
95. Lisa Ceddia LTOH
96. Amos Chan ART
97. Alison Chapman SCHS
98. Diana Charles ROSE
99. Donna Cherrier AKMS
100. Aniela Chertavian ART
101. Catherine Choy PBM
102. Luke Claus SCA
103. Scott Clements SMS
104. Janet Cobb UC43
105. Victor Cochran LVM
106. Louise Colbourne ABM
107. Anita Cole LBG
108. Leslie Cole brooks JAWS
109. Bonnie Coleman UC42
110. Carol Colonnese MMAC
111. Ivette Compton CAM
112. Olivia Conceicao NEM
113. Helen Connault GULF
114. Emily Cook UC02
115. Martin Corless ISWIM
116. Matthew Corn SRQM
117. Sue Cosper INDY
118. Claudia Costa AGUA
119. Kelly Crosby LGSR
120. Amy Crowe LASH
121. Shari Cruse NUTS
122. Gwynne Cunningham ITM
123. Erin Dalton Curran FFH
124. Robert Daltorio GRA
125. Keith Danahey UC21
126. Jeanne Danford PBM
127. Gregory Danner FAIR
128. Irene David IM
129. Kim Davis UC02
130. Stacy Davis UC32
131. Clyde Dawson IM
132. Connie Dayton UC42
133. Harry Delong NCMS
134. Delora Denney GULF
135. Mike Desmond NEM
136. Patricia Deters ARIZ
137. Henry Deutsch UC48
138. Christine DeVoe UC08
139. George DeWitt HUNT
140. Noreen Diedo MICH
141. Bob Dimick WFLM
142. Nancy DiPietro TRI3
143. Kenneth Dixon GAJA
144. Courtney Dobson DDSA
145. Rebecca Dodson-Webster WASC
146. Gary Domer TNS
147. Paula Dooley SLOM
148. Kathleen Doswell VMST
149. Kara Douglas MESC
150. Angela Dowgiert NEM
151. Pamela Dowling WMAC
152. Amy Downey L4S
153. Sarah Downey GBM
154. Stephanie Doyle NCMS
155. Caleb Drake UC16
156. Kirby Drawbaugh BWAQ
157. Mary Jo Driscoll WMAC
158. Jackie Dujkovic OLD1
159. David Duncan HHM
160. Jonathan Eckert SHARK
161. Wendy Eckert UC15
162. Pat Eddy GAJA
163. Paul Edelman VMST
164. Eric Edwards UC15
165. Loretta Ehlers SRQM
166. George Eiwen COLM
167. Ginny Eiwen COLM
168. Mary Eklund LOCO
169. Bill Elizondo FWYS
170. Colleen Elkington BWAQ
171. Stacey Ellison NUTS
172. Margaret Ellwood WMAC
173. Julia Erickson NEM
174. Mia Erickson Stevens GULF
175. Ann Espinoza BERK
176. Kaan Etem TNS
177. Dawn Evans ADMS
178. Deborah Evans MICH
179. Douglas Fairchild AMP
180. Bernie Farwell UC02
181. Greg Faughnan GWMS
182. Gabrielle Faulcon DCRP
183. Catalina Fazzano SFTL
184. Kevin Feely CMS
185. David Feldman BERK
186. Jean Ference GS
187. Giulia Ferraris MAAC
188. Victoria Ferrer GSAM
189. Mary Field AAAA
190. Peggy Finch GSM
191. Helena Finley COOG
192. JaneAnn Fisher UC02
193. Michael Flaherty SWHM
194. Brent Fletcher UC16
195. Doug Fletcher NCMS
196. Esther Foley UC02
197. Matthew Forbes LHM
198. Annette Fortune UC05
199. Kenlyn Foster UC15
200. Nancy Foster FFH
201. Thomas Fowler SLOM
202. Stacy Fox UC45
203. Sandra Franc JAM
204. Douglas Francisco LHM
205. Sarah Frank AKMS
206. Vanessa Frank NUTS
207. Brandon Franklin SCAQ
208. Christine Franz SMS
209. Marc Freed NEM
210. Marcus Freeman GWMS
211. Martina Freeman GWMS
212. Catherine Friman SACMA
213. Tim Fry UC50
214. Randy Fujioka UC37
215. Cindy Fulmer MVM
216. Sandra Gaines USAM
217. Tom Gallup UC38
218. Denise Galvin NEM
219. Fatima Garcia DAM
220. Joe Gaul UC21
221. Steffen Gauss CRUZ
222. Patty Gawrys UC21
223. Mira Geffner MVM
224. Vicky Geisler NBM
225. Gregory Geissman UC07
226. Ava Gerald YBR
227. Jeremy Gerald YBR
228. Cheryl Gettelfinger INDY
229. Denise Gibbons MMAC
230. James Gichner UC08
231. Elizabeth Gieseking GAJA
232. Judy Gilbaugh TT
233. Brian Gillie FWYS
234. Anne Gilmore YBR
235. Anne Marie Gladding MICH
236. Jennifer Gliesman UC05
237. Gracie Goddard OREG
238. Bruce Goines NUTS
239. Greg Gooch NCMS
240. JJ Good LTOH
241. Jennifer Goodwin PCAT
242. Christine Grant UC17
243. Josh Green SLOW
244. Karen Gremminger WMAC
245. Henry Griesbach ART
246. Casey Griffin SCHS
247. Rose Grimm AAAA
248. Brian Guarraci TVM
249. Marci Guertin OLD1
250. Vivian Gundzik NMMS
251. Matthew Haas UC04
252. Mary Hager GWMS
253. Carol Hall INDY
254. Cathy Hallman-Kenner PALM
255. Mary Hamburg WMAC
256. Sally Hamilton DAM
257. John Hammerstrom JAWS
258. Gary Hammond UC12
259. Malena Hankins AWJ
260. Angela Hansen WMAC
261. Sean Harbison UC08
262. Amy Harkness HURM
263. Karen Harris RPM
264. Robert Harris PSM
265. Weston Harrison UC32
266. Harry Hartford NEM
267. Nanette Hashimoto UC38
268. Heather Hawthorne UC08
269. Shirley Hayden PEAK
270. Nancy Haynsworth UC55
271. Jillian Hazlett UC17
272. Elizabeth Heaston ENSW
273. Mary Pat Henehan SLAM
274. Avery Henry TRI3
275. Kristina Henry TCYS
276. Linda Henry GMUP
277. Heidi Herman SCHS
278. Laurel Herrmann UC48
279. Heidi Herzog LPM
280. Anne Hiers SLAM
281. Laurence Hile PSM
282. Lisa Hilger ROSE
283. Kelsi Hobbs NCMS
284. Lisa Hoff NCMS
285. Kirsten Hoffman UC27
286. Cindy Holland GULF
287. Kathleen Holmes UC48
288. Karen Holt UC25
289. Fred Holtz NCMS
290. Terrie Hoops SRQM
291. Melissa Housmyer UC48
292. Jessica Howington SKY
293. David Hsu TRI3
294. Kelly-Jean Huard NEM
295. Dawson Hughes SHARK
296. Joe Hutto GAJA
297. Amy Hutts UC21
298. Jane Hutzol DKTA
299. Lauren Hyde CMS
300. Barbara Ingold GAJA
301. Elizabeth Ingraham UC08
302. Bill Ireland SCAQ
303. Linda Irish Bostic PBM
304. Connie Jackson UC25
305. John Jackson VMST
306. Joyce Jackson UC43
307. Ginny Jacobs ANBM
308. Kevin Jacobs LHM
309. Raymond Jacobson GERM
310. Jenny Janas KMSC
311. Jennifer Janiak-Ross UC38
312. Scott Janiak-Ross UC38
313. Amers Jensen ROSE
314. Sue Jensen NEM
315. Elaine Joggerst HAFL
316. Jennifer Johnston L4S
317. Matt Jones AWLM
318. Robert Jones 1776
319. Sedley Josserand SMAK
320. Lois Judge MESC
321. Mary Jurey TXLA
322. Rona Kadish CMS
323. Kim Kane SRQM
324. Kristen Kastrinos UC06
325. Alexandria Kealey CONN
326. Casey Keiber SHARK
327. Casey Keiber SHARK
328. Terrence Keller UC38
329. Michael Kelly UC14
330. Sean Kelly MICH
331. Heather Kemp UC41
332. Katie Kenyon FFH
333. Kerry Kertes MESC
334. Edward Kertis BIMC
335. Joanne Kertis BIMC
336. Amelia Kievit UC14
337. Fay Kilburg UC48
338. Emily Kindlon UC06
339. Patrick Kinlen BWAQ
340. Sally Kizer VMST
341. Sally Kleeman BERK
342. Virginia Knight STRG
343. Kaitlin Knoblick UC07
344. Kristin Knowles GS
345. David Kohl CCAQ
346. Nancy Kohl CCAQ
347. William Kolb SKY
348. Jerry Kollross DDSA
349. Christina Kossa RPM
350. Paul Kowatch UC14
351. Cecele Kraus NEM
352. Katie Kreider SLAM
353. Scott Krevat NICK
354. Elaine Krugman GAJA
355. Masako Kubota SCSC
356. Kevin LaCour UC07
357. Sarah Laidlaw UC32
358. Patricia Lambert NEM
359. Pamela LaMontagne SLAM
360. Muriel Lancaster WCYGF
361. Monique Lance OREG
362. Sara Landolt WMAC
363. Greg Lane TRI3
364. Laura Lane TRI3
365. Romeo Lavarias PLAN
366. Catherine Lavery GAJA
367. Tracy LeBright WM
368. Olivier Lecerf MICH
369. Kerri Lechtrecker UC06
370. Karene Lees MVM
371. Sheryl Leonard-Schneck WMAC
372. Sheryl Leonard-Schneck WMAC
373. Lynda Leopold UC33
374. Cokie Lepinski ARIZ
375. Julie Lewis UC45
376. Justin Liang UC44
377. Ed Lindeman CMS
378. Lori Lischkge UC16
379. Jeanne Littlefield SWS
380. Jenelle Lockard SAM
381. Fiona Long SHARK
382. Gene Lopez CTSM
383. Melissa Lorance GULF
384. Kevin Loughlin NEM
385. John CASEY Lowery DADS
386. Richard Lucio DDSA
387. Kate Lysaught LHM
388. Janet Mack ALB
389. Carole Mackavey MACA
390. Karen MacKenzie IM
391. Jacob Macks ART
392. Jeanne Magmer OREG
393. Marilia Maia RICE
394. Patricia Maloy OREG
395. Alon Mandel UC43
396. Lucy Manheim RMST
397. Justin Mann KAC
398. Kristina Maroudis SDSM
399. Ann Marshfield O*H*
400. David Martin UC14
401. Martha Martin IM
402. Linda Marvin INDY
403. Michael Maslanik UC32
404. Audrey Mason UC02
405. Mike Masur LHM
406. Christine Matarese CONN
407. Jim Matuska MCM
408. Maria McAuley Greer OWST
409. Daniel McCarthy GAJA
410. Kim McCarthy TPIT
411. Susan Mccarthy JAWS
412. Kara McCarty WMAC
413. Sally McCarty UC33
414. Linda McClure SLOM
415. Pam McClure GAJA
416. Margaret McCormick IM
417. Denise McCourt MESC
418. Patrick McDeed NEM
419. Kimberley McKay JAWS
420. Heidi McKenna OMAH
421. Shannon McKibben ARIZ
422. Kimberly McMunn ISWIM
423. Kris McPeak SPP
424. Wendy Medley SKY
425. Kathryn Mendez KMMS
426. Adriana Mendez-Rugh NCMS
427. Doug Mering WMAC
428. Kathleen Mering WMAC
429. Linda Merritt ARIZ
430. Jennifer Mesler BWAQ
431. Alan Messer SRQM
432. Darren Messina O*H*
433. Jeanne Mettler NEM
434. Danielle Miceli FFH
435. Christina Mignon WMAC
436. Lydia Mikoff SLAM
437. Joseph Randall Mikula MICH
438. Ruth Miles ZAM
439. Alan Miller PSM
440. Douglas K Miller SLAM
441. Nicole Miller GWMS
442. Lisa Mills UC28
443. Joan Mistretta GBM
444. Pamela Mizher TXAQ
445. Christopher Molnar UC14
446. Maggie Moniot SMAK
447. Jane Montes SWED
448. Ann Moore NCMS
449. James Moore COLU
450. Susan Moore NMMS
451. Erin Moro PALM
452. Stephen Morris PCAT
453. Judith Morton WCM
454. Raymond Morton SRQM
455. Susan Mower NEM
456. John Mull ARIZ
457. Dorothy Mullaney NEM
458. Carol Munster HUNT
459. Annie Muske-Dukes-Driggs OREG
460. Cynthia Myer O2
461. Kelly Naramore ETEX
462. Rachel Nelson WMAC
463. Katie Nemitz WMAC
464. Philip Nenon DDSA
465. Edward Newill UC08
466. Jason Nieves OLD1
467. Utley Noble UC15
468. Shawn Nowak GULF
469. Tina Nuckles DART
470. Melissa Nueva OMAH
471. Elizabeth Nymeyer MINN
472. Keary O'Connor SMS
473. Nicole Oehmke UC38
474. Pamela Ogden MINN
475. John Olander NEM
476. Meghan Olsen UC06
477. Trimby Olson WMAC
478. Jerry Orten UC32
479. Megan Owens NEM
480. Jessica Owley NICK
481. Hector Pacheco FWYS
482. Chris Paolini CSMT
483. Betty Parham UC15
484. Margaret Parish NEM
485. Billie Pate CTSM
486. Mark Patterson WCM
487. Adam Paul ART
488. Valerie Paul UC02
489. William Paul UC02
490. Ellen Pavitt JAWS
491. Michael Pawloski FMT
492. Ryan Paxton TRI3
493. Pamela Payne UC13
494. Kim Peifley GERM
495. Christin Pelgrum MVM
496. Ginger Penn GAJA
497. Nikki Peoples LTHO
498. Dollie Peters PEAK
499. Mark Petersen UC15
500. Cornelia Peterson UC17
501. Julie Peterson SLOM
502. Roger Pettey OAK
503. Marian Pezdek LYON
504. Doug Pfeffer PSM
505. Jeanne Picariello UC14
506. Teresa Picchi MAM
507. Elizabeth Pickard SLAM
508. Stacey Pitcher CMS
509. Amanda Poffenberger TRI3
510. Lucia Ponor UC09
511. Penny Popp SMSC
512. James Porter UC12
513. Jo Ann Porter SNM
514. Theresa Porter BLU
515. Megan Powell IM
516. Terry Powers NUTS
517. Juanita Prebble GAJA
518. Kristin Preston OREG
519. Cheryl Pulver FWYS
520. Michael Radmacher SKY
521. Kathy Raimonde UC06
522. Angela Randall ARIZ
523. Ted Randolph NEM
524. Katie Reed NIAG
525. Lisa Reuland SDPM
526. Kevin Rice UC19
527. Jahna Rinaldi CTSM
528. Brian Ritacco OREG
529. David Roark LHM
530. Mark Robarge FWYS
531. Kathryn Roberts NCMS
532. Laura Robertson UC45
533. Clair Rock TNYA
534. Amanda Rode UC25
535. Carron Rodriguez UC21
536. Yencys Rodriguez TXAQ
537. Mark Rogers WCYGF
538. Darrin Rohr UC14
539. Rodrigo Rojas GWMS
540. Ann Roller SWHM
541. Nancy Rollins UC02
542. Susan Rosenstreich MPMS
543. Sandy Ross UC35
544. Lynda Rotter LTSE
545. Maggie Rowley ADMS
546. Marie Ruf SKY
547. C.J. Rushman SKY
548. Catherine Rust PBM
549. Gina Rymal UC26
550. Tamiko Saame UC21
551. Mary Sackett NUTS
552. Amy San Filippo CSMT
553. Kathleen Sandner IM
554. Jocelyn Sanford OREG
555. Sherri Sawicki FMT
556. David Scammell UC24
557. Patrick Scanlon BERK
558. Karen Scapini MICH
559. Melissa Schad JAWS
560. Dwayne Schalles PALM
561. Gretchen Schmock ARIZ
562. Aaron Schneider SMS
563. Suzanne Schreiber UC11
564. Jessalyn Schrock TULS
565. Susan Schroeder SMAK
566. Katrina Schwerin PSM
567. Anne Scott NMMS
568. Michael Scott UC05
569. Rachel Sedlmayer CTMA
570. Jeanne Seidler WMAC
571. Melanie Sellers OLD1
572. Nora Settimi WMAC
573. Missy Setty MICH
574. Haley Sheafor SCHS
575. Tirion Sheafor SCHS
576. Laurel Sheppard UC17
577. Jennifer Shoemaker UC48
578. Rosanna Sikora ADMS
579. Andrea Silvergleit SRQM
580. Rob Simon SYL
581. Cory Siri FFH
582. David Slavin GWMS
583. Renee Small SYL
584. Dori Smith TXAQ
585. Jennifer Smith GULF
586. John Smith UC48
587. Robin Smith NOVA
588. Starbuck Smith NEM
589. Mark Snider UC37
590. Laura Snook IAMA
591. Louise So PSCM
592. David Spaans UC26
593. Tyler Spencer GAJA
594. Stephen Sponagle NOVA
595. Monte St. Amant GS
596. Cheryl St.Pierre-Sleboda NEM
597. Mary Alice Stadum WCM
598. Nancy Stainback PBM
599. Meredith Stakem DCAC
600. Nancy Stanbury LBG
601. Carolyn Stanley MINN
602. Janet Stauder GWMS
603. Mary Stephen NEM
604. Lisa Stepsis ZAM
605. Jeremy Stern SOBA
606. Scott Stevens GULF
607. Patricia Stevenson SHSH
608. Heather Stewart TNS
609. Erin Stiers MINN
610. Teddy Stockwell PALM
611. Theresa Storm STAN
612. Wendy Stoudt 1776
613. Heather Stratton MINN
614. Jeanne Stromgren LTNB
615. Nina Stute UC36
616. Michael Suchan UC14
617. Carlton Sundbeck MOST
618. Barry Sutton NICK
619. Paul Sutton UC36
620. Cornelia Taylor NUTS
621. Kelley Tenbarge BOON
622. David Terry PALM
623. Susan Thiel UC07
624. Michael Thomas MVM
625. Nancy Thomason NCMS
626. Lucy Tobias SRQM
627. Neil Topliffe MICH
628. Susan Traynor NCMS
629. David Tucker SRQM
630. Miriam Tuliao TNYA
631. Jennifer Tull GWMS
632. Jennifer Tull GWMS
633. Lyne Tumlinson MOVY
634. Jennifer Turner WAVE
635. Peter Turner SPCO
636. Jeffrey Udrasols UC16
637. Anne Uecker MESC
638. Maria Urso UC02
639. Mark Usher SRQM
640. Debbie Utz SKY
641. Jim Van Arsdale UC02
642. Len Van Greuning NEM
643. Glenda Van Horn UC21
644. Eulah Varty MMAC
645. Eulah Varty MMAC
646. Jennifer Vasko DDSA
647. Lazaro Vega MICH
648. Bonnie Vencill UC12
649. Larry Vesely RAA
650. Ann Vitt MOST
651. Sean Vosberg LBG
652. Jeff Waddle SRQM
653. Jeanel Walker UC43
654. Jen Walker MESC
655. Jack Walser LSPS
656. Barbara Walters SKY
657. Melissa Walther FWYS
658. Lisa Ward WCM
659. Lisa Watson GAJA
660. Karen Watt UC43
661. Gina Webster MAB
662. Gina Webster MAB
663. Dena Welden UC20
664. Leslie Weldon BSMT
665. Karol Welling GAJA
666. Erik Werfel BERK
667. Julie West FAIR
668. Linda West UC44
669. John Westergren FMT
670. Kevin Whaley NWAM
671. Jax Wheatley OREG
672. Darcy White MINN
673. Jayne Whitehead SWOM
674. Rebecca Whitley UC55
675. Emily Wilkins NCMS
676. Matthew Williams VMST
677. David Wilson FACT
678. Scott Winslow GRA
679. Steve Winslow STAR
680. Linda Witte XCL
681. Janet Wittenbraker DDSA
682. Sigmund Wohl CONN
683. Sherrill Wolf O2
684. Sandy Womer UC08
685. Nancy Wood MOST
686. Sarah Woodings FFH
687. Casey Woudenberg MICH
688. Jane Wright SAWS
689. Sara Wright INDY
690. Jen Wuest UC36
691. Miki York NCMS
692. Philip Yoshida SLOM
693. Carolyn Zderko GRA
694. Liz Zelandais WMAC
695. Susan Zink LVM
696. Anne Zlatkin UC21

Problem with this registration?

Powered by ClubAssistant.com   ©2003-2019
Page execution time: 47 ms