USMS Fitness Series

Friday, November 15 - Saturday, November 30, 2019

Registration

USMS

The SmartyPants Vitamins USMS Fall Fitness Challenge

Roster

1,225 Entrants

# First Name Last Name Team
1 Brian Acker GAJA
2 Dolly Ackerman WCM
3 Jennifer Ackerman SKY
4 John Adair SFTL
5 Simone Adair RPM
6 Al Addington UC23
7 Katie Adler SPP
8 Patricia Ahlgren BTAC
9 Clyde Akbar SFTL
10 Roy Alameida UC39
11 Carla Albano SFTL
12 Brian Albe UC45
13 John Allaire CTSM
14 Louise Allen RGMS
15 Ray Alvarado CMS
16 John Amadeo UC36
17 Eileen Amesbury SRQM
18 Natalie Amundsen CSTS
19 Peter An NAUT
20 David Andersen NCMS
21 Jill Anderson ARIZ
22 Tinja Anderson WMST
23 Patricia Andrews NCMS
24 John Anthony UC05
25 Ilene Applebaum LTDV
26 Kellie Archuletta LVM
27 Valerie Armento UC38
28 Patricia Arnold GULF
29 Christian Arnoux WCM
30 Maria Arriola Clemenz TFAM
31 Sarah Asby NCMS
32 Maida Asofsky UC25
33 Kristian Aspiolea USN
34 Melissa Atienza CMAM
35 Amy Attivissimo MICH
36 Alana Aubin NEM
37 Meg Augustine UC21
38 Kelly Avant SLAM
39 Jenny Ayala SFTL
40 Klista Bacon ARKM
41 Billy Badger GAJA
42 Nicole Baker LVM
43 Timothy Baldwin UC16
44 Tricia Baldwin SKY
45 Jennifer Banning O*H*
46 Sara Bany WMST
47 Tatiana Barbosa SFTL
48 Lisa Barella GSMS
49 Marcia Bargmann TAM
50 Bruce Barker MTC_O
51 Jennifer Barker NCMS
52 Maryanne Barkley SLAM
53 Mary Barnett ISWIM
54 Roberta Barrett NEM
55 Ann Barrington MCM
56 Sallie Bartkowiak MICH
57 Kayla Bartolucci NAUT
58 Lisa Barton JAWS
59 Lorraine Basham CTSM
60 Margaret Batko TRI3
61 Jaime Bauer Malandraki ISWIM
62 Liz Baum NEM
63 Elizabeth Baumgarten TRI3
64 Jerrilynn Bayless THT
65 Yvonne Bays NBM
66 Jack Bayt FDM
67 Danielle Bean NEM
68 Patricia Bearup MICH
69 Mark Beaulieu NEM
70 Marta Bechhoefer CRUZ
71 Herlinde Beck LCNM
72 Jacki Becker MOVY
73 Anna Beem AWLM
74 Monica Belanger BNG
75 Barb Belcher UC22
76 Deborah Bell MCM
77 Patti Bell BERK
78 Jane Benesch UC02
79 Alexis Benjamin L4S
80 Stephanie Bennington MYS
81 Justen Berg PSM
82 Nora Bergeon-Capps WMAC
83 Victoria Bergeron UC02
84 Erica Bergstrom WMAC
85 William Berman WSY
86 Ann Berres-Olivotti WMAC
87 Marsha Berry MINN
88 Heidi Bettendorf PBM
89 Lynn Betterton AKMS
90 Rebecca Biando UC38
91 Shirley Bibles GTX
92 Shanna Bierman NCMS
93 Adriane Blaesing MMA
94 James Blakey NCMS
95 David Blattner SFTL
96 Jennifer Bloch MCM
97 Gretchen Bloom MVN
98 Tom Boak WMST
99 Kim Boggs BWAQ
100 Ashley Boles ARKM
101 Lesly Bondy TFAM
102 June Booth UC24
103 Andrea Borchers ARIZ
104 Elizabeth Boswell NCMS
105 Lisa Bove TSTT
106 Bethany Bower UC10
107 Marcie Bowman OREG
108 Abee Boyles NCMS
109 Kevin Brackney MCM
110 Robin Bragg OREG
111 Betina Breaux GULF
112 Danna Bremer SPP
113 Patrick Breslin WM
114 Susan Bricken 1693
115 Marie Broadaway UC02
116 Blair Brockman SFTL
117 Matthew Bronson KM
118 Stanley Brosman UC33
119 Dale Brown AGON
120 Evelyn Brown SPP
121 John Brown UC38
122 James Browne SHARK
123 Ray Bruce MOST
124 Robin Bruce STGM
125 Tamara Brummer UC03
126 Flavio Bruzzone O2
127 Nancy Buchholz L4S
128 Paige Buehler MCM
129 Joyce Buie GULF
130 Jessica Bullock UC14
131 Brigid Bunch ARIZ
132 Patricia Burd MINN
133 Erica Burgess VMST
134 Mike Burgess NIAG
135 Barbara Burke 1776
136 Charles Burke FFH
137 Sharon Burlingame TNAQ
138 Loquitta Burnett UC53
139 Abbey Burns NAUT
140 Katrina Burr UC21
141 Eugenia Burrell NCMS
142 Byron Burt SFTL
143 Douglas Busby MCM
144 Laurie Busch MICH
145 Geneva Bush NAUT
146 Lorell Butterworth SPP
147 Deanna Byington SDPM
148 Kelly Byrne UC44
149 Janice Bytheway CMS
150 Tinoi Cady UC39
151 David Cagle UC30
152 Kris Caldwell KENM
153 Diane Caliva SERC
154 Karen Calvert DAS
155 Leslie Campbell UC33
156 Patricia Campbell GBM
157 Julie Canfield UC14
158 Yolanda Canton WMST
159 Timothy Capps WMAC
160 Ann Carpenter UC37
161 Brian Carr BNG
162 Connie Carson UC32
163 Mike Casper GSMS
164 Diana Castellano DAS
165 Ricardo Castro UC33
166 Anna Catanese GAJA
167 Kelli Cavaliero MVN
168 Stephanie Cayula GULF
169 Rick Chamberlain INDY
170 Amos Chan ART
171 Craig Changstrom CMS
172 Sara Chapman IM
173 Diana Charles ROSE
174 Jeffrey Chase SPP
175 Rebecca Chenard PSM
176 Sherwin Cheuk UC24
177 Kathleen Childress CMS
178 Adrienne Chin-Ogilvie SFTL
179 Catherine Choy PBM
180 Jane Christen RPM
181 Nicole Christensen DADS
182 Joseph Chun NAUT
183 Cary Clark PSM
184 Diana Clark UC38
185 Randy Clark NEM
186 Leslie Clavey UC38
187 Becky Cleavenger CVMM
188 Scott Clements SMS
189 Ed Coates TXLA
190 Janet Cobb UC43
191 Victor Cochran LVM
192 Beth Cockerham TCMS
193 Mary Gay Coit CMS
194 Elisabeth Colacino UC02
195 Wayne Colahan PBM
196 Louise Colbourne ABM
197 Christopher Colburn ABM
198 Anita Cole LBG
199 Leslie Cole brooks JAWS
200 Bonnie Coleman UC42
201 Virginia Collazo LTST
202 Marissa Comia REDT
203 Leah Compton UC14
204 Sean Concepcion NAUT
205 Robert Condotta BWAQ
206 Helen Connault GULF
207 Theresa Conroy UC22
208 Cindy Cook TSTT
209 Emily Cook UC02
210 Carolyn Cooper SFY
211 Matthew Corn SRQM
212 Sue Cosper INDY
213 Claudia Costa AGUA
214 Constance Coulter MICH
215 Juliet Coulthard WM
216 Marianne Countryman AWJ
217 Zena Courtney BWAQ
218 Asaph Cousins MCM
219 Raymond Cox SFTL
220 Christina Croco MAQ
221 Kelly Crosby LGSR
222 Amy Crowe LASH
223 Melanie Crump BWAQ
224 Shari Cruse UC38
225 Jorgeann Cruz WM
226 Thomas (Tad) Dageforde SLAM
227 Erin Dalton Curran FFH
228 Robert Daltorio GRA
229 Erin Daly TRI3
230 James Carl D'Amour MICH
231 Keith Danahey UC21
232 Jeanne Danford PBM
233 Gregory Danner FAIR
234 Michele D'Aquino PBM
235 Dale Darr VMST
236 Irene David IM
237 Kendrick Davies UC30
238 Emily Davis CMS
239 Jacqueline Davis MCM
240 Kim Davis UC02
241 Stacy Davis UC32
242 Tracy Davis NUTS
243 Sylvia Dawson UC21
244 Nadine Day INDY
245 Connie Dayton UC42
246 Juliano De Oliveira UC50
247 Kristin Dean NCMS
248 Kyle Deery SHARK
249 Jay Definis O*H*
250 Raul Delarosa CTSM
251 Debra Delbridge UC12
252 Luigi Delgado CTSM
253 Harry Delong NCMS
254 Delora Denney GULF
255 Joshua Denney ANCM
256 Sarah Deschene 1776
257 Mike Desmond NEM
258 Patricia Deters ARIZ
259 Joseph Dettmore UC07
260 Henry Deutsch UC48
261 Angela DeVeaugh-Geiss VMST
262 Christine DeVoe UC08
263 George DeWitt HUNT
264 Edith Di Francesco PBM
265 Noreen Diedo MICH
266 David Diehl 1776
267 Maddie Dietz SLAM
268 Joey Difato SRQM
269 Carla DiGennaro WCM
270 Thomas Dillon PCAT
271 Bob Dimick WFLM
272 Courtney Dobson DDSA
273 Janette Dolan CSTS
274 Craig Dooley GULF
275 Paula Dooley SLOM
276 Sharon Dooley GULF
277 Avery Dority EGAC
278 Kathleen Doswell VMST
279 Brian Douglas ARIZ
280 Angela Dowgiert NEM
281 Pamela Dowling WMAC
282 Amy Downey L4S
283 Jennifer Downing NEM
284 Caleb Drake UC16
285 Kirby Drawbaugh BWAQ
286 Keith Driscoll 1693
287 Mary Jo Driscoll WMAC
288 Jackie Dujkovic OLD1
289 David Duncan HHM
290 Melissa Duncan ENSW
291 Maureen Dunn UC10
292 Lynn Dusenbury MOST
293 Yolande Dutel FINM
294 Jonathan Eckert SHARK
295 Kelley Eckert SHARK
296 Pat Eddy GAJA
297 Paul Edelman VMST
298 Eric Edwards UC15
299 Andrea Efthymiou UC06
300 Loretta Ehlers SRQM
301 Lauren Eichenbaum GBM
302 Stacey Eicks WMST
303 Ted Eicks WMST
304 Pamela Eiselman AAM
305 Debby Eisinger SFTL
306 Mary Eklund LOCO
307 Giovanni Elia NUTS
308 Margaret Ellwood WMAC
309 Amanda English CGCC
310 Mia Erickson Stevens GULF
311 Heidi Ernst WMST
312 Randy Ernst WMST
313 Douglas Esch ARIZ
314 Ann Espinoza BERK
315 Darrin Evans UC13
316 Deborah Evans MICH
317 Cecile Evola UC42
318 Douglas Fairchild AMP
319 Gerry Farrell WMST
320 Bernie Farwell UC02
321 Angelina Faulkner CTSM
322 Marlena Faxon UC02
323 Brett Feddersen SFY
324 Kevin Feely CMS
325 Kenneth Feick CTSM
326 David Feldman BERK
327 Sarah Fergot MAQ
328 Giulia Ferraris MAAC
329 Victoria Ferrer GSAM
330 Mary Field AAAA
331 Peggy Finch GSM
332 Helena Finley COOG
333 JaneAnn Fisher UC02
334 Michael Flaherty SWHM
335 Lourdes Flanagan WMST
336 Doug Fletcher NCMS
337 Michelle Flis SYL
338 Stephan Flores MCM
339 Vivian Flynn VMST
340 Esther Foley UC02
341 Debra Ford GBM
342 Samantha Forde CRUZ
343 Read Forrest BAM
344 Kenlyn Foster UC15
345 Nancy Foster FFH
346 Karin Fox RICE
347 Stacy Fox UC45
348 Sandra Franc JAM
349 Brandon Franklin SCAQ
350 Christine Franz SMS
351 Kathryn Freeburn UMAC
352 Kathy Freeman DKTA
353 Marcus Freeman GWMS
354 Martina Freeman GWMS
355 Nathaniel Freeman MINN
356 Terri Friel UC41
357 Catherine Friman SACMA
358 Stephen Frink RPM
359 Tim Fry UC50
360 Randy Fujioka UC37
361 Jane Fulton SRQM
362 Tom Gallup UC38
363 Denise Galvin NEM
364 Christine Galvin-Combet ANCM
365 Haissam Gamaleldin SFTL
366 Fatima Garcia DAM
367 Kenneth Gardner VMST
368 Ellen Garvey GBM
369 Karen Gatz UC06
370 Joe Gaul UC21
371 Patty Gawrys UC21
372 Vicky Geisler NBM
373 Gregory Geissman UC07
374 Natalie Gentry UC37
375 Ava Gerald YBR
376 Jeremy Gerald YBR
377 Charles Gerke MCM
378 Carl Germann TNYA
379 Cheryl Gettelfinger INDY
380 Denise Gibbons MMAC
381 Elizabeth Gieseking GAJA
382 Judy Gilbaugh TT
383 Anne Gilmore YBR
384 Anne Marie Gladding MICH
385 Michael Gleber SFTL
386 Mark Glenesk KMAN
387 Jennifer Gliesman UC05
388 Sarah Glitto WSTM
389 Gracie Goddard OREG
390 Bruce Goines MAQ
391 Jennifer Golden MICH
392 Lawrence Golusinski ART
393 Greg Gooch NCMS
394 Jennifer Goodwin PCAT
395 Beth Gootee UC16
396 Steven Goran TNYA
397 Debbie Gortowski IM
398 JoAnn Gottlieb UC15
399 David Goulette T2NM
400 Marci Grady SFTL
401 Christine Grant UC17
402 Josh Green SLOW
403 Rob Green GBM
404 Sean Greene CVMM
405 Carol Gregory NCMS
406 Ellen Gregory RPM
407 Karen Gremminger WMAC
408 Rose Grimm AAAA
409 Lynn Gross BWAQ
410 Janelle Grouchy BNG
411 Trisha Guarnieri UC50
412 Brian Guarraci TVM
413 Gwyn Guenther WMAC
414 Mariela Guerra SFTL
415 Tanya Guerrera CRUZ
416 Nicole Guglielmo CONN
417 Madison Guitreau GULF
418 Wendy Gulley NEM
419 Vivian Gundzik NMMS
420 Vivian Gundzik NMMS
421 Al Gurwitz CVMM
422 Jeremy Gustafson UC12
423 Althea Gyde WENM
424 Matthew Haas UC04
425 Leslie Haber UC05
426 Ellen Hall SMS
427 Cathy Hallman-Kenner PALM
428 Mary Hamburg WMAC
429 Kristen Hamilton AKMS
430 Sally Hamilton DAM
431 John Hammerstrom JAWS
432 Gary Hammond UC12
433 Malena Hankins AWJ
434 Mark Hanlon WMST
435 Angela Hansen WMAC
436 Sean Harbison UC08
437 Amy Harkness HURM
438 Brad Harman UC26
439 Karen Harris RPM
440 Robert Harris PSM
441 Elizabeth Harrison OREG
442 Nanette Hashimoto UC38
443 Heather Hawthorne UC08
444 Shirley Hayden PEAK
445 Nancy Haynsworth UC55
446 Nancy Haynsworth SMRT
447 Jillian Hazlett UC17
448 Susan Hecker SRQM
449 Leanna Heiman OREG
450 Rick Heimann 1776
451 John Heinbockel UC14
452 Laura Henderson OREG
453 Marty Hendrick SFTL
454 Cynthia Henley SFTL
455 Linda Henry GMUP
456 Alexander Hernandez PSM
457 Julia Herrel WMST
458 Sarah Herrington GULF
459 Laurel Herrmann UC48
460 Heidi Herzog LPM
461 Michael Hicks SFTL
462 Jan Hildebrandt OREG
463 Laurence Hile PSM
464 Lisa Hilger ROSE
465 Jack Hill UC17
466 Jennifer Hill INDY
467 Mary Anne Hines WMST
468 Kara Hippen UC30
469 Susan Hippler SCYM
470 Margaret Hirakawa UC39
471 Cheryl Hitchens CMS
472 Kelsi Hobbs NCMS
473 Jenny Hodges SDPM
474 Lisa Hoff NCMS
475 Courtney Hoffman GAJA
476 David Hoffman GOLD
477 Kirsten Hoffman UC27
478 Bridget Hoffmann IM
479 Cindy Holland GULF
480 Lindsay Holland SPP
481 Kathleen Holmes UC48
482 Jon-Eirik Holm-Johansen CMS
483 Fred Holtz NCMS
484 Terrie Hoops SRQM
485 John Horst AAAA
486 Michelle Horton UC43
487 David Houck GTX
488 Melissa Housmyer UC48
489 Timothy Howard DADS
490 David Hsu TRI3
491 Kelly-Jean Huard NEM
492 David Huber RINC
493 Kaija Hudacek BOZSC
494 Heather Huettner MOVY
495 Dawson Hughes SHARK
496 Genny Hunt LBG
497 McCready Hunter YCSC
498 Samantha Hunter AAAA
499 Joe Hutto GAJA
500 Amy Hutts UC21
501 Jane Hutzol DKTA
502 Lauren Hyde CMS
503 Ylva Ihrig L4S
504 Dena Imbergamo L4S
505 Sarah Ingersoll UC33
506 Barbara Ingold GAJA
507 Elizabeth Ingraham UC08
508 Susan Ingraham MOST
509 John Ingram TULS
510 Bill Ireland SCAQ
511 Linda Irish Bostic PBM
512 Connie Jackson UC25
513 John Jackson VMST
514 Joyce Jackson UC43
515 Naomi Jacobs SPP
516 Frederick Jacobson FMT
517 Stacey Jacobson SRQM
518 Jenny Janas KMSC
519 Jennifer Janiak-Ross UC38
520 Scott Janiak-Ross UC38
521 Elizabeth Jenkins BWAQ
522 Amers Jensen ROSE
523 Mark Jobson CHEL
524 Elaine Joggerst HAFL
525 Amy Allen Johnson OACM
526 Arland Johnson O2
527 Jasmine Johnson O2
528 Steve Johnson SDPM
529 Tina Johnson SFY
530 Jan Johnston GAJA
531 Jennifer Johnston L4S
532 Frances Jones SKY
533 Matt Jones AWLM
534 Robert Jones 1776
535 Erik Jorgensen SACMA
536 Sedley Josserand SMAK
537 Carolyn Josten FMT
538 Craig Joy UC12
539 Julie Joyce ARIZ
540 Lois Judge MESC
541 Mary Jurey TXLA
542 Rona Kadish CMS
543 Heidi Kafka IM
544 Kim Kane SRQM
545 Jana Kappel RIDG
546 Jaydeep Karandikar UC12
547 Kristen Kastrinos UC06
548 Kristen Kastrinos UC06
549 Dzmitry Kastyrka UC14
550 Diana Kealy-Lincoln UC20
551 Casey Keiber SHARK
552 Michael Kelly UC14
553 Sean Kelly MICH
554 Shawn Kelly SFTL
555 Heather Kemp SKY
556 Jackie Kendinger GAJA
557 Kevin Kennedy BNG
558 Natalie Kenny Marquez SFY
559 Alfred Kent JAWS
560 Jeanne Kent NEM
561 Katie Kenyon FFH
562 Carol Kerlin SUSA
563 Scarlette Kerr NCMS
564 Holly Kersten TFAM
565 Kerry Kertes MESC
566 Lindsey Kiesz WENM
567 Amelia Kievit UC14
568 Fay Kilburg UC48
569 Eileen Kim SLOM
570 Steve Kim BWAQ
571 John Kinder OREG
572 Emily Kindlon UC06
573 Ian King WCM
574 John King WCM
575 Teresa King CMS
576 Patrick Kinlen BWAQ
577 Nancy Kirkpatrick-Reno CVMM
578 Sally Kizer VMST
579 Sally Kleeman BERK
580 Karen Knapp IM
581 Kaitlin Knoblick UC07
582 Aleesha Kobernik WENM
583 David Kohl CCAQ
584 Nancy Kohl CCAQ
585 William Kolb SKY
586 Natasha Kopp SPP
587 Christina Kossa RPM
588 Lauri Koster MCM
589 Jodi Kovach NAM
590 Paul Kowatch UC14
591 Michael Kozlowski IM
592 Kenneth Kreer BWAQ
593 Katie Kreider SLAM
594 Scott Krevat NICK
595 Elaine Krugman GAJA
596 Carly Krump MINN
597 Masako Kubota SCSC
598 Katherine Kunz RPM
599 Jennifer Kyff WM
600 Kevin LaCour UC07
601 Gary Ladinsky CVMM
602 Sarah Laidlaw UC32
603 Ben Laird MICH
604 Brent Lamb CVMM
605 Patricia Lambert NEM
606 Pamela LaMontagne SLAM
607 Muriel Lancaster WCYGF
608 Rocio Lancaster WCYGF
609 Monique Lance OREG
610 Robert Lance GAJA
611 Sara Landolt WMAC
612 Melinda Lankford GAJA
613 Linda Larson SFTL
614 Megan Lassen NCMS
615 Lynn Lathouwers NUTS
616 Romeo Lavarias PLAN
617 Catherine Lavery GAJA
618 Adam Lawrence SPP
619 Julie Laybourne DAS
620 Jordan Leahey IM
621 Tracy LeBright WM
622 Kerri Lechtrecker UC06
623 Josina Leder NCMS
624 Jessie Lee LAPS
625 Plana Lee CONN
626 Plana Lee CONN
627 Joni Leete EGRA
628 Tatyana Lehman CHEL
629 Janice Lehmann-Shaw NMMS
630 Donna Leikensohn SRQM
631 Sheryl Leonard-Schneck WMAC
632 Sheryl Leonard-Schneck WMAC
633 Lynda Leopold UC33
634 Cokie Lepinski ARIZ
635 Debbie Leslie SHARK
636 Rejeanne Lessard PBM
637 Julie Lewis UC45
638 Paula Lewis UCLA
639 Dawn Leyva EGAC
640 Justin Liang UC44
641 Patricia Lifrak UC08
642 Steve Liles SHARK
643 Rachel Limon CSTS
644 Ed Lindeman CMS
645 Kathleen Lindley GAJA
646 Robert Lipton RPM
647 Jeanne Littlefield SWS
648 Jessica Lloyd TFAM
649 Jenelle Lockard SAM
650 Fiona Long SHARK
651 Jorge Lopes BERK
652 Gene Lopez CTSM
653 Melissa Lorance GULF
654 Kevin Loughlin NEM
655 Katrina Lovshin FFH
656 John CASEY Lowery DADS
657 Pat Luangeaktrakul SPP
658 Patrick Luzzi WM
659 Kathy Lydiatt BTAC
660 Bobi Lynch UC38
661 Thomas Lynch SEAW
662 Cathy Machak HOLY
663 Carole Mackavey MACA
664 Karen MacKenzie IM
665 Jacob Macks ART
666 Alison Macku SFY
667 Jennifer Macri PBM
668 Jennifer Maffei SOAK
669 Stephen Magee UC36
670 Marcus Magri TFAM
671 John Maguire MINN
672 Marilia Maia RICE
673 Sarah Maineri SWS
674 Scott Mairose LG
675 Christine Maki CTSM
676 Deborah Malafsky PCAT
677 Roxanne Maley CVMM
678 Krista Malizia WMST
679 Patricia Maloy OREG
680 Alon Mandel UC43
681 Chris Manheim IM
682 Lucy Manheim RMST
683 Kanui Manley NSMS
684 Justin Mann KAC
685 Jerry Marchbanks PBM
686 Karen Marie SOBA
687 Eric Marnoch CVMM
688 Andrea Marques NEM
689 Scot Marshall WMST
690 Ann Marshfield O*H*
691 Julie Martel TNS
692 Ashley Martin UC10
693 Ken Martin IM
694 Martha Martin IM
695 Michelle Martin SFTL
696 Robert Martin O*H*
697 Tom Martin NMMS
698 Tom Martin NMMS
699 Linda Marvin INDY
700 Michael Maslanik UC32
701 Audrey Mason UC02
702 Mike Masur LHM
703 Christine Matarese CONN
704 Jim Matuska MCM
705 John May WMAC
706 Marcy Mayeux GULF
707 Amy Mazur MCM
708 Maria McAuley Greer OWST
709 Sandra McBride NCMS
710 Margaret McBurney ECMS
711 Charis McCarthy TXLA
712 Daniel McCarthy GAJA
713 Janice Mccarthy UC13
714 Kevin Mccarthy CONN
715 Susan Mccarthy JAWS
716 Susan Mccarthy JAWS
717 Kara McCarty WMAC
718 Linda McClure SLOM
719 Pam McClure GAJA
720 Margaret McCormick IM
721 Denise McCourt MESC
722 Christine McCrady SFTL
723 Lynn McDaniel VMST
724 Patrick McDeed NEM
725 Nicole McDermott DIA
726 Larry McElroy ENSW
727 Camille McGrady UC20
728 Shannon McKibben ARIZ
729 Ray McLaughlin CVMM
730 Steve McLaughlin MYWM
731 Kimberly McMunn ISWIM
732 Carla McMurtrey CTSM
733 Gary McMurtrey CTSM
734 Charles McPeak SPP
735 Kris McPeak SPP
736 Chris McPherson ENSW
737 Fiona McPherson Grant EGRA
738 Danielle McQueen WM
739 Sheila McQueen WM
740 Jennifer McVeigh GERM
741 Heather Meadors THT
742 Kate Mehler ALB
743 John Melczer NEM
744 Kathryn Mendez KMMS
745 Adriana Mendez-Rugh NCMS
746 Joanna Mendoza CSPM
747 Doug Mering WMAC
748 Kathleen Mering WMAC
749 Linda Merritt ARIZ
750 Jennifer Mesler BWAQ
751 Darren Messina O*H*
752 Andrea Meyerhoff UC10
753 Terry Miffleton VMST
754 Christina Mignon WMAC
755 David Mikels TFAM
756 Lydia Mikoff SLAM
757 Joseph Randall Mikula MICH
758 Gregory Milford SFTL
759 Alan Miller PSM
760 Eric Miller GSMS
761 Jim Miller VMST
762 Kelly Miller MTM
763 Patricia Miller VMST
764 Carl Millholland WMAC
765 Lisa Mills UC28
766 Anne Minard SFAC
767 Lauren Minchew WCYGF
768 Joan Mistretta GBM
769 Don Mitchell SFTL
770 Pamela Mizher TXAQ
771 Ann Mo CTSM
772 Bethany Mobley GAJA
773 Anna Mod ARMS
774 Christopher Molnar UC14
775 Becky Monahan SFTL
776 Dan Monahan PAQM
777 Jim Monahan SFTL
778 Dominique Monie SERC
779 Maggie Moniot SMAK
780 Leslie Monroe CVMM
781 Jane Montes SWED
782 Brent Moody USC
783 Ann Moore NCMS
784 James Moore COLU
785 Joni Moore GTX
786 Susan Moore NMMS
787 Barbara Moore Barnett MVN
788 Henry Mora MICH
789 Roland Mora PBM
790 Caitlin Morales UC43
791 Erin Moro PALM
792 David Morrill GAJA
793 Stephen Morris PCAT
794 Megan Morrow CVMM
795 Andrea Morton WMST
796 Cathy Moser BNG
797 Dorothy Mullaney NEM
798 Carol Munster HUNT
799 Anne Murphy SCYM
800 Beth Murphy VMST
801 Brian Murphy SWED
802 Irene Murphy ARIZ
803 Joelle Murphy SPP
804 Michael Murphy BWAQ
805 Timothy Murphy GTX
806 Isaac Muscanto MINN
807 Annie Muske-Dukes-Driggs OREG
808 Steve Mustard WMST
809 Cynthia Myer O2
810 Melissa Myers SRQM
811 Irene Nakaoka EGAC
812 Ashley Nance OKMS
813 Kelly Naramore ETEX
814 Meg Naulty SWED
815 Chris Navin FFC
816 Kenny Nelson UC13
817 Rachel Nelson WMAC
818 Katie Nemitz WMAC
819 Rachel Newcom INDY
820 Edward Newill UC08
821 Janie Newman ARIZ
822 Phuong Nguyen EGAC
823 Jason Nieves OLD1
824 Utley Noble UC15
825 Utley Noble UC15
826 Shawn Nowak GULF
827 Liza Nyeko NEM
828 Elizabeth Nymeyer MINN
829 Andrea O’Neill CONN
830 Nicole Oehmke UC38
831 Pamela Ogden MINN
832 Kelly Oliner UC09
833 Meghan Olsen UC06
834 Katherine Olson SDPM
835 Trimby Olson WMAC
836 Jerry Orten UC32
837 Gabriel Osorio LVM
838 Sharon Otsuki SBM
839 Robert Ouellette NEM
840 Megan Owens NEM
841 Sabri Ozun CSTS
842 Cindy Palinkas TCYS
843 Karen Palmer SLAM
844 Luke Paquin MINN
845 Betty Parham UC15
846 Gunhee Park NAUT
847 Brian Parrott OREG
848 Mark Patterson WCM
849 Quintana Patterson UC32
850 Adam Paul ART
851 Valerie Paul UC02
852 William Paul UC02
853 Ellen Pavitt JAWS
854 Michael Pawloski FMT
855 Pamela Payne UC13
856 Deborah Pederson MOST
857 Kim Peifley GERM
858 Brad Pence CSTS
859 Ginger Penn GAJA
860 Nikki Peoples LTHO
861 Betty Perfall L4S
862 Diana Peroni NUTS
863 Andrew Perry PALM
864 Dollie Peters PEAK
865 Mark Petersen UC15
866 Cornelia Peterson UC17
867 Roger Pettey OAK
868 Syril Pettit UC12
869 Marian Pezdek LYON
870 Kate Philpott RMST
871 Robert Phung CSTS
872 Jeanne Picariello UC14
873 Teresa Picchi MAM
874 Jeanne Piccione UC20
875 Elizabeth Pickard SLAM
876 Mary Piel NUTS
877 Robin Piet IFM
878 Stacey Pitcher CMS
879 Amanda Poffenberger TRI3
880 James Pokornowski NICK
881 Shelley Polette GTX
882 Susan Pollard INDY
883 Lucia Ponor UC09
884 Penny Popp SMSC
885 James Porter UC12
886 Jo Ann Porter SNM
887 Theresa Porter BLU
888 Maete Porto SFTL
889 Alla Postelnik NITR
890 Ginger Potts UC45
891 Megan Powell IM
892 Terry Powers NUTS
893 Stephen Prados SMS
894 Juanita Prebble GAJA
895 Shelley Pressley MCM
896 Patricia Price DAM
897 Cheryl Pulver FWYS
898 Bin Quan CVMM
899 Michael Radmacher SKY
900 Kathy Raimonde UC06
901 Elizabeth Rajab UC52
902 Dory Rand UC21
903 Angela Randall ARIZ
904 Eric Randall SWS
905 Campbell Ratigan UDSC
906 Dennis Raymond GULF
907 MJ Redman CMS
908 Katie Reed NIAG
909 Melissa Reed WMST
910 Janine Rees UC14
911 Michelle Rembaum-Fox ECAM
912 Laurie Reuben LTMD
913 Lisa Reuland SDPM
914 David Reyes NEM
915 Alice Ricci MARY
916 Kevin Rice UC19
917 Mark Richards SFTL
918 Steven Richardson STRG
919 Chester Ricker MICH
920 Jahna Rinaldi CTSM
921 Brian Ritacco OREG
922 Duk RO FAC
923 Kap RO FAC
924 Laura Robertson UC45
925 Brandon Robinson CSTS
926 Brian Rock PALM
927 Amanda Rode UC25
928 Carron Rodriguez UC21
929 Yencys Rodriguez TXAQ
930 Lori Rogers WCM
931 Mark Rogers WCYGF
932 Pamela Rogers GS
933 Rodrigo Rojas GWMS
934 Karen Rokich SKY
935 Ann Roller SWHM
936 Nancy Rollins UC02
937 Abigail Romanowski FAC
938 Andrea Roofe CTS
939 William Rose WM
940 Deborah Rosenbaum SFTL
941 Susan Rosenstreich MPMS
942 Susan Rosenstreich MPMS
943 Sandy Ross UC35
944 Leann Rossi AWJ
945 Lynda Rotter LTSE
946 Amy Roux SDPM
947 Maggie Rowley ADMS
948 Karen Roy RPM
949 Stephanie Rubin UC14
950 Mike Rucker COLU
951 Margaret Rudisill UC13
952 Marie Ruf SKY
953 Cynthia Ruggiero PSM
954 C.J. Rushman SKY
955 Gina Russell UC13
956 Gina Russell UC13
957 Fiona Russo WM
958 Gina Rymal UC26
959 Tamiko Saame UC21
960 Francisco Saavedra WMST
961 Rachel Salazar PAQM
962 Amy San Filippo CSMT
963 Miko Sanchez CTSM
964 Rodrigo Sanchez UC14
965 Betsy Sandberg GBM
966 Kathleen Sandner IM
967 Jocelyn Sanford OREG
968 Shelly Santoro LVM
969 Steve Savage PALM
970 Sherri Sawicki FMT
971 David Scammell UC24
972 Karen Scapini MICH
973 Mark Schactman UC09
974 Melissa Schad JAWS
975 Dwayne Schalles PALM
976 Andrew Scheer SFTL
977 Caryl Schiavon OREG
978 Steven Schiemann O2
979 Terri Schlather UH20
980 Megan Schlussler MCM
981 Rainer Schmiedt SFTL
982 Aaron Schneider SMS
983 Nick Schnell SYL
984 Susan Schnuer SFY
985 Anne Schoenemann WMAC
986 Jessalyn Schrock TULS
987 Susan Schroeder SMAK
988 Amy Schwab SRVA
989 Katrina Schwerin PSM
990 Anne Scott NMMS
991 Michael Scott UC05
992 Jenny Seagraves WMST
993 Arthur Seaman GBM
994 Dale Seaton ADMS
995 Jeanne Seidler WMAC
996 Melanie Sellers OLD1
997 Elizabeth Seltzer UC21
998 Lara Sernoffsky OREG
999 Missy Setty MICH
1000 Richard Shafer CSTS
1001 Judy Auer Shaw UC18
1002 Haley Sheafor SCHS
1003 Tirion Sheafor SCHS
1004 Dee Shedlow CAQT
1005 Gandhar Shellikeri UC38
1006 Cat Shimizu CSTS
1007 Jennifer Shoemaker UC48
1008 Rosanna Sikora ADMS
1009 Beth Silverwater UC30
1010 Tracy Simpson UC13
1011 Robert Singer ADMS
1012 Amanda Singleton SFTL
1013 Cory Siri FFH
1014 Michelle Sisco UC12
1015 David Slavin GWMS
1016 Mike Sleeper GAJA
1017 Daniel Smith BWAQ
1018 Dori Smith TXAQ
1019 Jennifer Smith GULF
1020 John Smith UC48
1021 Paula Smith AKMS
1022 Robin Smith NOVA
1023 Mark Snider UC37
1024 Laura Snook IAMA
1025 Sheri Somers PSM
1026 Sonia Soprenuk STAR
1027 Shane Souter NAUT
1028 David Spaans UC26
1029 Tyler Spencer GAJA
1030 Stephen Sponagle NOVA
1031 Allison Stack Chin UC06
1032 Meredith Stakem DCAC
1033 Ben Stamey NCMS
1034 Nancy Stanbury LBG
1035 Caroline Stanistreet UC04
1036 Lisa Steltemeier ENSW
1037 Lisa Stepsis ZAM
1038 Jeremy Stern SOBA
1039 Scott Stevens GULF
1040 Patricia Stevenson SHSH
1041 Jennifer Stewart NEM
1042 Erin Stiers MINN
1043 Craig Stoller SWS
1044 Robert Stone MCM
1045 Theresa Storm STAN
1046 Wendy Stoudt 1776
1047 Jeffrey Strahota UMAC
1048 Lori Strobl VMST
1049 Jeanne Stromgren LTNB
1050 Jim Struck UC21
1051 Nina Stute UC36
1052 Michael Suchan UC14
1053 Eleanor Suida ARIZ
1054 Emily Sullivan SCHS
1055 Carlton Sundbeck MOST
1056 Robert Sussmeier NTXL
1057 Barry Sutton NICK
1058 Paul Sutton UC36
1059 Judy Sweeney UC56
1060 Megan Sweeney UC38
1061 Stacy Sweetser NEM
1062 Chrissy Swindler IFM
1063 Tamara Takoudes UC02
1064 Martha Tate SOAK
1065 Victoria Tate GSAM
1066 Jim Tayebi UC27
1067 Kelley Tenbarge BOON
1068 David Terry PALM
1069 Andrea Tesch ARIZ
1070 Susan Thiel UC07
1071 Peter Thiessen CVMM
1072 James Thomas SKY
1073 Ken Thomas CSTS
1074 Michael Thomas MVM
1075 Nancy Thomason NCMS
1076 Kim Thompson ARIZ
1077 Peter Thompson KMSC
1078 Cindy Thornton WM
1079 Erik Timpers CVMM
1080 Gale Tinglov MINN
1081 Eduard Tiozzo SFTL
1082 Lucy Tobias SRQM
1083 Gloria Tolaro ARIZ
1084 Rayleen Tolejko NIAG
1085 Susan Toler UC08
1086 Tia Tolk SDPM
1087 Megan Tompkins GWMS
1088 Robin Tompkins SWYM
1089 Brian Toomer BNG
1090 Neil Topliffe MICH
1091 Carlos Torelli SFY
1092 Gregory Toscano BNG
1093 Kelly Toth CSTS
1094 John Townsend UC36
1095 Sherie Trakhtenbroit UC43
1096 Benjamin Tran NAUT
1097 Craig Travers UC04
1098 Yada Treesukosol LBG
1099 Diana Triana RGMS
1100 Rob Truscott UC18
1101 David Tucker SRQM
1102 Nancy Tucker NCMS
1103 Mary Tuffley PSM
1104 Miriam Tuliao TNYA
1105 Lyne Tumlinson MOVY
1106 Lyne Tumlinson MOVY
1107 Lynsey Turek OREG
1108 Ann Tuttle-Best O2
1109 Jeffrey Udrasols UC16
1110 Anne Uecker MESC
1111 Marcia Uminski-Weissman UC33
1112 Sara Underwood MCM
1113 Doris Urban PBM
1114 Mark Usher SRQM
1115 Gwen Uthus MVN
1116 Elaine Valdez MOST
1117 Arthur Vallette UC21
1118 Jim Van Arsdale UC02
1119 Nancy Van Ast PALM
1120 Edwin Van der Hoek MYWM
1121 Benjamin Van der Wel PALM
1122 Jessica Vandett UC13
1123 Lazaro Vega MICH
1124 Andrea Velazquez WM
1125 Bonnie Vencill UC12
1126 Larry Vesely RAA
1127 Kathryn Vidlock Granley CMS
1128 Julie Vineyard UC13
1129 Geraldina Visconti SCHS
1130 Ann Vitt MOST
1131 John Vivadelli VMST
1132 Irene Vold NMMS
1133 Kristin Volz SFTL
1134 Sean Vosberg LBG
1135 Jeff Waddle SRQM
1136 Harold Wagner SFTL
1137 Jeanel Walker UC43
1138 Jen Walker MESC
1139 Penelope Walleshauser GAJA
1140 Barbara Walters SKY
1141 Melissa Walther FWYS
1142 Laura Walton NEM
1143 Lisa Ward WCM
1144 Grace Washko NCMS
1145 Lisa Watson GAJA
1146 Karen Watt UC43
1147 Sue Watts 1776
1148 Timothy Waud OREG
1149 Linda Webb SFTL
1150 Gina Webster MAB
1151 Gina Webster MAB
1152 Dan Wegner LVM
1153 Karin Wegner LVM
1154 Eric Wehrley UC17
1155 Mary Weickert UC02
1156 Ellen Weinberg CHEL
1157 Nicole Weiss MCM
1158 Dena Welden UC20
1159 Leslie Weldon BSMT
1160 Karol Welling GAJA
1161 Erik Werfel BERK
1162 Julie West FAIR
1163 Linda West UC44
1164 Kevin Whaley NWAM
1165 Glenn Wharton BERK
1166 Jax Wheatley OREG
1167 Bill Wheeler SCAQ
1168 Darcy White MINN
1169 Mary Ann White BWAQ
1170 Steve White WMST
1171 Thomas White UC42
1172 Jayne Whitehead SWOM
1173 Rebecca Whitley UC55
1174 Jane Wiese UC22
1175 Emily Wilkins NCMS
1176 Brenda Williams UC24
1177 Judy Williams BWAQ
1178 Mary Jane Williams UC24
1179 Matthew Williams VMST
1180 Matthew Williams AKMS
1181 Ryan Williams SFTL
1182 Thomas Williams MCM
1183 Samantha Wills YOBX
1184 Charles Wilson UC02
1185 David Wilson FACT
1186 Synda Wilson WMST
1187 Synda Wilson WMST
1188 Colleen Winans MARY
1189 Kris Wingenroth WHY
1190 Scott Winslow GRA
1191 Steve Winslow STAR
1192 Bryn Winterberger AKMS
1193 Kenneth Winterberger AKMS
1194 Tucker Witt CSTS
1195 Linda Witte XCL
1196 Mary Wolf TRI3
1197 Sherrill Wolf O2
1198 Sherrill Wolf O2
1199 Niels Wolfhagen WMST
1200 Nickolas Wolwark NAUT
1201 Sandy Womer UC08
1202 Cindi Wood NTC
1203 Jannine Wood AAAA
1204 Nancy Wood MOST
1205 Nancy Wood MOST
1206 Jennifer Woodard ACSTM
1207 Sarah Woodings FFH
1208 Dave Woodman RSWIM
1209 Bridget Wright UC24
1210 Jane Wright SAWS
1211 Melanie Wright UC43
1212 Anna Wrobel TRI3
1213 Ernest Wu UC38
1214 Jen Wuest UC36
1215 Stuart Wylie YOBX
1216 Rachael Yates WMST
1217 Sanghee Yoo RICE
1218 Miki York NCMS
1219 Philip Yoshida SLOM
1220 Liz Zelandais WMAC
1221 Isabel Zippel MVN
1222 Anne Zlatkin UC21
1223 David Zuber UC38
1224 David Zubero SFTL
1225 Cynthia Zutter CVMM