Upcoming Minnesota LMSC Swim Competition Schedule

Sunday, November 12, 2017 - Minnetonka Fall Meet 2017 - 7th Annual

All U.S. Masters Swimming
Swim Meets, Open Water Events, Postals

Advertisements
FINIS Z2 Zoomer
The Worldwide Leader in
Technical Swimming Development

Club Assistant Registration Services

SwimPhone

FINIS Z2 Zoomer
Streaming Video
Where Swimming Comes Alive!


Club Assistant Proudly Supports


USMS

Adult Swimming for
Health, Fitness and Exercise

MSC
Masters Swimming Canada (MSC)
Better swimming for all adults

MSC
Masters Swimming Australia (MSA)
Fitness, Friendship & Fun

2017 Minnesota Masters Long Course Meters State Meet

Saturday, June 24, 2017

Minnesota Masters

Swim Meet Registration

Club Entry Rosters

Swim Competition Information

Age Determination Date: 12/31/2017

Filters
Club (14 Clubs)
Workout Group (12 Workout Groups)

122 Swimmers
Last, First Meet
Age
Age
Group
Sex Club Workout
Group
Relays
Albu, Phil 25 25-29 M MINN
Anderson, Marc 68 65-69 M MINN HOP
Anderson, Rick 56 55-59 M MINN HOP
Bacon, AnnLiv 75 75-79 F MINN
Baetzold, Seth 22 18-24 M UC30
Ballard, Barbara 58 55-59 F MINN HOP
Bell, Carol 66 65-69 F MINN
Bennett, Alex 21 18-24 F IAMA
Bennett, Dennis 51 50-54 M IAMA
Bennett, Sara 19 18-24 F IAMA
Bigger, Leland 76 75-79 M MINN
Billmeyer, Carol 65 65-69 F MINN
Boston, Adam 50 50-54 M MINN MTK
Boston, Bryce 22 18-24 M MINN MTK
Bovard, Ralph 65 65-69 M MINN
Braski, Jonathan 32 30-34 M NORT
Broch, Billy 29 25-29 M NORT
Burgess, Randy 59 55-59 M GWST
Burks, Jonathan 30 30-34 M MINN SEMS
Busch, Jeremy 39 35-39 M MINN
Carel, Sonya 47 45-49 F OEVT
Carlson, Reid 27 25-29 M MINN RIP
Conrad, Terry 54 50-54 M UC30
Conway, Mary 67 65-69 F MINN MAC
Dadashev, Dennis 22 18-24 M UC30
Dahlager, Kelsey 31 30-34 F MINN MAC
DeRegnier, Katie 30 30-34 F MINN RIP
Dillon Stewart, Jane 75 75-79 F WMAC
Eggersgluss, Andrew 26 25-29 M MINN
Emison, Pam 52 50-54 F MINN
Emison, Thomas 59 55-59 M MINN
Erickson, Stephanie 41 40-44 F MINN 14
Evers, John 63 60-64 M MINN HOP
Fischer, Kenneth 57 55-59 M MINN HOP
Flessert, Amy 33 30-34 F NORT
Foss, Jon 53 50-54 M ISMT
Frimerman-Bergquist, Sandra 34 30-34 F MINN HOP
Froehle, Melissa 44 40-44 F MYWM
Gregory, Ashley 32 30-34 F WMNS
Hauck, Dan 51 50-54 M MINN
Hedrick, Trip 63 60-64 M UC30
Hieb, Carol 78 75-79 F MINN
Holthus, Brian 60 60-64 M MINN
Hoover, Mary 68 65-69 F MINN HOP
Howell, Polley 25 25-29 F NORT
Jacobson, Brian 44 40-44 M MINN
Jeske, Ingrid 34 30-34 F ISMT
Johnson, Luke 35 35-39 M MINN
Joyner, Jay 68 65-69 M MINN
Kadwell, Frank 45 45-49 M UC45
Kaiser, Katherine 26 25-29 F MINN HOP
Kansas, Bill 81 80-84 M MINN
Kaplan, Mark 68 65-69 M MINN ESC
Kelly, Colleen 48 45-49 F MINN HOP
Kelson, Aaron 57 55-59 M NORT
Kelson, Caleb 18 18-24 M NORT
King, Robert 53 50-54 M MINN MAC
Kleffman, Robin 70 70-74 M MINN
Kline, Anna 37 35-39 F MYWM
Kopp, Lindsey 60 60-64 M MINN
Kornblatt, Daniel 68 65-69 M BUMS
Kratz, Peggy 57 55-59 F MINN RIP
Krejci, Rachel 35 35-39 F MINN HOP
Lamour, Didier 60 60-64 M MINN
Larsen, Babs 70 70-74 F MINN
Laskey, Marjorie 56 55-59 F ISMT
Lee, Susan 58 55-59 F MINN
Magee, Pete 80 80-84 M MINN PM
Maki, Karyn 45 45-49 F MINN SDVL
Maltry, Amanda 34 30-34 F ISMT
Merck, Neill 71 70-74 M MINN
Mook, Maureen 50 50-54 F MINN PM
Moyle, Greg 41 40-44 M IAMA
Mundy, Kristin 34 30-34 F MINN HOP
Myers, Andrea 41 40-44 F MINN HOP
Myers, Scott 42 40-44 M MINN HOP
Nelson, Daniel 22 18-24 M MINN SCY
Nelson, Josiah 36 35-39 M NORT
Nelson, Kirsten 19 18-24 F MINN
Nelson, Melissa 27 25-29 F MINN ESC
Nelson, Sarah 61 60-64 F MINN
Nelson, Steven 65 65-69 M MINN
Nygaard, Sue 54 50-54 F MINN
Nymeyer, Elizabeth 35 35-39 F MINN
Olson, Tim 50 50-54 M ISMT
Opheim, Rob 39 35-39 M MINN SCY
Overby, Nathan 37 35-39 M MINN SCY
Pedersen, Carol 30 30-34 F MINN MAC
Pendergast, Paula 63 60-64 F MINN
Petersen, Niel 79 75-79 M MINN HOP
Peterson, Wendy 43 40-44 F MINN RIP
Phillips, Nicki 48 45-49 F MINN HOP
Pogue, Tom 63 60-64 M NORT
Raming, Rich 53 50-54 M MINN ESC
Risberg, Jeffrey 61 60-64 M MINN MAC
Rittenhouse, Amy 40 40-44 F MINN HOP
Rosenhagen, Erika 45 45-49 F ISMT
Ruehle, Tom 54 50-54 M MINN HOP
Rupp, Christopher 37 35-39 M MINN MAC
Schaffer, Beth 35 35-39 F MINN 16 29
Schlichting, Randy 52 50-54 M MINN HOP
Schmitz, William 51 50-54 M MINN SEMS
Scouler, Barbara 55 55-59 F MINN MTK
Sells, Mark 63 60-64 M MINN
Shroyer, Jackie 20 18-24 F MINN MTK
Smith, Darrell 61 60-64 M MINN
Soltis, Brian 49 45-49 M MINN
Soltis, Mike 49 45-49 M MINN
Stewart, Charles 66 65-69 M NORT
Strauss, Ronald 57 55-59 M UC30
Strebe, Jacqueline 53 50-54 F MINN 14 27
Swartz, Shannon 66 65-69 F MINN HOP
Thureen, Stacey 35 35-39 F MINN
Timmerman, Tim 46 45-49 M NORT
Tracy, Robin 53 50-54 F DKTA
Vandam, Gerald 67 65-69 M MINN MTK
Warner, Aaron 25 25-29 M MINN
Watson, Nicholas 32 30-34 M UC20
Watts, David 65 65-69 M WMAC
Weiland, Carole 46 45-49 F MINN
Woodford, Molly 27 25-29 F WMAC
Young, Robert 53 50-54 M MINN HASA




This list contains swimmers that registered online.  (Depending on the meet host, swimmers who mailed in their registration may be displayed on this list.)

This information can be used by coaches setting up relays.