2020 SRM SCY Resolution Meet

Santa Rosa Masters

Saturday, January 11, 2020

Santa Rosa Masters

Swim Meet Registration

USMS

Club Entry Rosters

Swim Competition Information

Age Determination Date: 1/11/2020

Filters
Club (40 Clubs)

135 Swimmers
First Middle Last Meet
Age
Age
Group
Sex Club Relays
Brian Adams 56 55-59 M UC38
Andrew Allen 36 35-39 M NCA
Bob Anderson 64 60-64 M PCCM
Marie Ballenger 33 30-34 F CGM
Daniela Barnea 75 75-79 F STAN
Paul Barta 27 25-29 M Y-SWI
Becky Beissmann 46 45-49 F SRM
Melanie Belluomini 42 40-44 F DAM
Ethan Beseris 24 18-24 M TVM
Brent Bessire 50 50-54 M PBM
Kendal Bjella 29 25-29 F CHICO
Craig Blackmore 51 50-54 M SRM
Mark Braly 84 80-84 M DAM
Anthony Branda 23 18-24 M MVM
Amanda Bratberg 34 30-34 F SMAC
Douglas Brewer 66 65-69 M UC38
Ronald Buda 70 70-74 M RAMS
Robin Bulman 54 50-54 F SRM
James Byler, Jr. 64 60-64 M PAC1
Chris Campbell 58 55-59 M MVM
Lisa Cannon 61 60-64 F NOVA
Paul Carter 51 50-54 M WCM
Christina Cavalli 51 50-54 F MEMO
Myra Chachkin 51 50-54 F MAM
Lauren Chaitkin 75 75-79 F USF
Jeffrey Citron 64 60-64 M MEMO
Alexa Clark 22 18-24 F WCM
Sunne Clarke 45 45-49 F MEMO
Annette Coholan 71 70-74 F RHMS
Daniel Collazos 50 50-54 M MEMO
Cindi Connolly 55 55-59 F SMAC
Molly Coomber 54 50-54 F NBA
Bill Coset 65 65-69 M SRM
Stephanie Couch 55 55-59 F MELO
Marni Crooks 40 40-44 F WCM
Terry Crowley 48 45-49 M WINE
Barry Curran 58 55-59 M SMST
Coleen Curry 59 55-59 F NBA
Steve Cutting 62 60-64 M MAM
Colleen Darling 45 45-49 F WCM
Christopher De Voss 38 35-39 M CGM
Fred Deltorchio 62 60-64 M CMAM
Stephanie Denison 49 45-49 F DAM
Allison Dibley 57 55-59 F WCM
Nicholas Elcock 38 35-39 M UC38
Douglas Erickson 47 45-49 M RHMS
Jack Ewing 59 55-59 M USF
Taher Fadloun 34 30-34 M MAQ
Emily Ferguson 24 18-24 F CGM
Margaret Fink 55 55-59 F RHMS
Anice Flesh 83 80-84 F UC38
Teresa Marie Focha 58 55-59 F MAAC
Don Foreaker 67 65-69 M SRM
Ann Foster 56 55-59 F WINE
Aaron Frederick 26 25-29 M STAN
Emma Garforth 51 50-54 F DAM
Carol Goodbrake 54 50-54 F PAC1
Thomas Gorek 51 50-54 M UC38
Zachary Y Green 30 30-34 M MVM
Maria Gregoriev 61 60-64 F MAQ
Shane Michael Gutto 30 30-34 M USF
Margaret Hair 64 60-64 F LCNM
Rick Hamilton 52 50-54 M MAM
Eli Jareth Hamlin 42 40-44 M SRM
Nicholas Hanley 40 40-44 M VACA
Linda Hepworth 66 65-69 F RHMS
Steve Hern 60 60-64 M SMST
Jazmin Hernandez 22 18-24 F CHICO
Toby Hill 57 55-59 M UC38
Kristine Hornof 72 70-74 F DAM
Tom Horton 61 60-64 M TEME
Amanda Jones 36 35-39 F SMAC
Sara Jones 51 50-54 F SRM
Tracey Jones 51 50-54 F SRM
Kevin Keating 56 55-59 M SMAC
Tim Keighley 58 55-59 M QSSSJ
Matthew Kennedy 37 35-39 M CCA
Ian King 57 55-59 M WCM
Bill Kircher 73 70-74 M NBA
Curtis Klein 24 18-24 M CCA
Laurel Krovetz 19 18-24 F DAM
Ted Krovetz 53 50-54 M DAM
Lynn C Lathouwers 49 45-49 F MAQ
Greg Laudenslager 58 55-59 M RHMS
David Law 34 30-34 M MAM
Ahren Lehnert 46 45-49 M MEMO
Brenda Lein 55 55-59 F NBA
Melissa Lewis 53 50-54 F NBA
Michael Lutzker 22 18-24 M WCM
Peter McCormick 50 50-54 M SRM
Julie McDaniel 53 50-54 F MAQ
Tim McNamara 45 45-49 M CMAM
Jim Moore 57 55-59 M SMAC
Helene Nehrebecki 39 35-39 F DAM
Cathy Neville 62 60-64 F SDSM
Andreea Nicolescu 47 45-49 F NBA
Jason Orozco 49 45-49 M UC38
Diana Peroni 47 45-49 F MAQ
Rebecca Perry 55 55-59 F MAM
Chip Pettibone 57 55-59 M SRM
Christopher Press 36 35-39 M SRM
Jean-Philippe Riblet 56 55-59 M SRM
Ericka Richards 41 40-44 F SRM
Nancy Ridout 77 75-79 F TAM
Robert C Rogers 57 55-59 M SRM
Matt Roper 38 35-39 M DAM
Marcela Rueda 37 35-39 F SRM
Jane Russell 56 55-59 F DAM
David Rust 73 70-74 M SRM
Vicki Shu 51 50-54 F MEMO
Stephen Small 67 65-69 M MEMO
N. Douglas Smith 57 55-59 M DAM
Jimmy Song 36 35-39 M MEMO
Geoff Spellberg 63 60-64 M NBA
Kimberly Standal 26 25-29 F UC38
Jim Stewart 78 75-79 M SRM
Catherine Taylor 56 55-59 F WCM
Diana Teeter 66 65-69 F SRM
Maggie Tevis 71 70-74 F RHMS
Michael Thomas 27 25-29 M MVM
Amy Thompson 48 45-49 F TOC
William Tucker 71 70-74 M NBA
Eric Duncan Van Boer 65 65-69 M RHMS
Todd Virkus 48 45-49 M ASCP
Merrie E Walts 59 55-59 F SRM
David Wans 39 35-39 M SCSC
Brooke Weltzin 32 30-34 F CGM
Michael Wingerath 74 70-74 M CMAM
Eric Wong 39 35-39 M SRM
Woody Woolard 56 55-59 M UC33
Eric Wright 46 45-49 M CGM
Debra Wu 41 40-44 F UC38
Ying WuShanley 61 60-64 M UC08
Ronald Young 82 80-84 M TAM
Ryan Evan Zamzow 42 40-44 M UC38




This list contains swimmers that registered online.  (Depending on the meet host, swimmers who mailed in their registration may be displayed on this list.)

This information can be used by coaches setting up relays.